Live Football Scores (Thu 28‑Mar‑2024)
Albania 1st Division | |||
---|---|---|---|
FT | Lushnja | 4‑3 | Vora |
Argentina Primera C | |||
FT | Deportivo Muñiz | 2‑1 | Sportivo Barracas |
Argentina Reserve League | |||
28 | Independiente Riva. Res. | 0‑1 | River Plate Res. |
FT | Huracán Res. | 1‑1 | Central Córdoba SdE Res. |
FT | Newell's Old Boys Res. | 1‑3 | Lanús Res. |
FT | Sarmiento Res. | 0‑2 | Talleres Córdoba Res. |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional | |||
23:00 | Rosario Central | ‑‑ | Barracas Central |
FT | Lanus | 2‑2 | Union Santa Fe |
Australia A-League Women | |||
08:00 | Central Coast Mariners W | ‑ | Western United W |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide Raiders | 2‑0 | Adelaide City FC |
FT | Adelaide United II | 0‑4 | NE Metrostars |
Australia Western Australia NPL | |||
FT | Perth SC | 6‑0 | Inglewood United |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
09:45 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ‑ | Vipers FC |
09:45 | Adelaide Victory | ‑ | Playford City Patriots |
09:00 | Cumberland United | ‑ | West Adelaide |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
18:09 | KAC | ‑ | Bleiburg |
18:00 | Lendorf | ‑ | Donau Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Völkermarkt | ‑ | Austria Klagenfurt |
18:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ‑ | Kraig |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
18:30 | Weißkirchen / Allhaming | ‑ | Ostermiething |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
18:00 | Lebring | ‑ | Schladming |
18:00 | Union RB Weinland Gamlit | ‑ | Wildon |
Austria Landesliga - Tirol | |||
18:00 | Kematen | ‑ | Telfs |
Azerbaidjan Birinci Dasta | |||
FT | Araz Saatlı | 4‑0 | Energetik |
FT | Karvan | 0‑0 | Difai Ağsu |
FT | Qaradağ Lökbatan | 3‑0 | İrəvan |
Belgium Provincial - Liege | |||
19:00 | RCS Stavelotain | ‑ | Hombourg |
Belgium Reserve Pro League | |||
FT | Waasland-Beveren U21 | 1‑1 | AS Eupen U21 |
Bolivia Primera División | |||
67 | Gualberto Villarroel SJ | 1‑0 | Always Ready |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
18:00 | Botafogo W | ‑‑ | Real Brasilia W |
18:00 | Gremio W | ‑‑ | Palmeiras W |
Brazil Amapaense | |||
23:00 | São Paulo AP | ‑ | Trem |
Brazil Amazonense | |||
41 | Manaus FC | 1‑0 | Operário AM |
Brazil Copa do Nordeste | |||
FT | America-RN | 1‑0 | Nautico |
FT | Botafogo PB | 4‑0 | Bahia |
FT | Ceara | 2‑1 | AO Itabaiana |
FT | CRB | 2‑0 | Altos |
FT | Maranhão | 3‑2 | Fortaleza EC |
FT | Recife | 3‑0 | Juazeirense |
FT | River AC | 0‑1 | ABC |
FT | Vitoria | 3‑0 | Treze |
Brazil Potiguar | |||
FT | Globo | 0‑4 | Baraúnas |
Brazil Paraense | |||
23:00 | Tuna Luso | ‑ | remo |
Brazil Mineiro - 1 | |||
23:30 | Athletic Bilbao | ‑ | Pouso Alegre |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
18:30 | Trindade U20 | ‑ | Goiás U20 |
Cameroon Elite One | |||
13:30 | Fauve Azur Elite | ‑ | Fortuna Mfou |
13:30 | Gazelle | ‑ | Victoria United |
14:00 | Les Astres | ‑ | PWD |
16:15 | UMS de Loum | ‑ | APEJES Academy |
15:45 | Union Douala | ‑ | Aigle Royal |
16:00 | Young Sport Academy | ‑ | Dynamo de Douala |
FT | Cotonsport | 1‑0 | Colombe |
FT | Stade Renard | 1‑1 | Canon |
Cameroon Elite Two | |||
14:00 | Bafmeng United | ‑ | Panthère |
16:00 | Feutcheu | ‑ | Racing |
13:30 | Foncha ST | ‑ | FC Rangers |
14:30 | Leopard de Douala | ‑ | Unisport Bafang |
FT | FAP | 0‑0 | Yafoot |
Chile Primera División | |||
21:00 | Audax Italiano | ‑‑ | Coquimbo Unido |
23:30 | O'Higgins | ‑‑ | Deportes Iquique |
Chile Segunda División | |||
22:00 | Fernández Vial | ‑ | Trasandino |
Colombia Primera A | |||
FT | Millonarios | 3‑1 | Santa Fe |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
13:30 | Renaissance | ‑ | Rangers |
Costa-Rica Primera División | |||
FT | CS Cartagines | 3‑4 | Deportivo Saprissa |
FT | San Carlos | 2‑0 | CS Herediano |
Croatia First NL | |||
FT | Bsk Bijelo Brdo | 2‑1 | Sesvete |
FT | Dugopolje | 0‑0 | Dubrava Zagreb |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
15:00 | Maksimir Zagreb | ‑ | HAŠK |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
FT | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 3‑0 | České Budějovice U19 |
FT | Zbrojovka Brno U19 | 1‑3 | Pardubice U19 |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
FT | Aarhus Fremad | 0‑1 | Skive |
FT | AB Copenhagen | 2‑3 | Nykobing FC |
FT | Esbjerg | 4‑2 | Roskilde |
FT | Fremad Amager | 1‑3 | Middelfart |
FT | HIK | 4‑2 | FA 2000 |
FT | Thisted FC | 0‑1 | Brabrand |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Brønshøj | ‑ | Gørslev |
12:00 | Greve | ‑ | AB Tårnby |
13:00 | Næstved II | ‑ | Herlev |
13:00 | Sundby | ‑ | Allerød |
13:00 | Tårnby FF | ‑ | KFUM Roskilde |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Frederikssund | ‑ | VB 1968 |
11:00 | Karlslunde | ‑ | Slagelse B&I |
11:00 | Ringsted | ‑ | LSF |
11:00 | Skjold Sæby | ‑ | Glostrup |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 3 | |||
14:00 | Aarhus Fremad II | ‑ | Marienlyst |
13:00 | B 1909 | ‑ | OKS |
13:00 | Fjordager | ‑ | Tarup-Paarup |
12:30 | Hedensted | ‑ | Dalum |
12:00 | Horsens II | ‑ | B 1913 |
Denmark Denmark Series - Group 4 | |||
12:00 | Hobro II | ‑ | Varde |
12:30 | Nørresundby | ‑ | Kjellerup |
12:00 | Odder | ‑ | AaB II |
12:00 | VRI | ‑ | Viby |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
FT | Avarta | 0‑1 | Ishøj |
FT | Holbæk B&I | 1‑0 | Lyseng |
FT | Holstebro | 1‑0 | Naesby |
FT | SfB-Oure | 0‑0 | VSK Århus |
FT | Silkeborg KFUM | 1‑1 | Frem |
FT | Vejgaard B | 0‑0 | Vanløse |
Ecuador Liga Pro Serie B | |||
21:30 | Chacaritas | ‑ | Manta FC |
FT | UT Cotopaxi | 3‑2 | Gualaceo SC |
El-Salvador Primera Division | |||
FT | Isidro Metapán | 0‑3 | Alianza |
FT | Santa Tecla | 3‑1 | Dragón |
England Non League Premier - Southern South | |||
26 | Walton & Hersham | 1‑1 | Harrow Borough |
England Non League Div One - Southern Central | |||
19:45 | Barton Rovers | ‑‑ | AFC Dunstable |
Eswatini Premier League | |||
13:00 | Rangers FC | ‑ | Manzini Wanderers |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
13:00 | Mekelakeya | ‑ | Welayta Dicha |
FT | Ethiopia Bunna | 1‑1 | Fasil Ketema |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
18:00 | KeuPa | ‑ | Huima / Urho |
17:45 | LehPa | ‑ | MP II |
18:30 | PuiU Helsinki | ‑ | Valtti |
18:10 | TPS O35 | ‑ | KuuLa |
18:10 | Valtti II | ‑ | Atlantis / PM |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
FT | Bayern Munich II | 2‑0 | FC Schweinfurt 05 |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
FT | Spelle-Venhaus | 0‑2 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
FT | Weiche Flensburg | 2‑2 | SV Drochtersen/assel |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
FT | Erfurt | 1‑1 | Greifswalder FC |
FT | Luckenwalde | 2‑0 | BFC Dynamo |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
FT | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | 2‑3 | Steinbach |
FT | FC-Astoria Walldorf | 2‑0 | FC 08 Homburg |
FT | FSV Frankfurt | 3‑1 | TuS Koblenz |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
FT | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen | 2‑2 | Düren Merzenich |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
FT | Bordesholm | 0‑3 | SV Eichede |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
68 | ETSV Hamburg | 2‑1 | Union Tornesch |
FT | Altona 93 | 6‑1 | Concordia Chiajna |
FT | Halstenbek-Rellingen | 7‑0 | Duneberg |
FT | Harksheide | 2‑2 | Türkiye |
FT | HEBC | 2‑0 | Paloma |
FT | Niendorfer TSV | 1‑2 | Sasel |
FT | Rugenbergen | 2‑4 | Süderelbe |
FT | Victoria Hamburg | 0‑1 | Buchholz |
Germany Oberliga - Mittelrhein | |||
68 | Germania Teveren | 1‑1 | Freialdenhoven |
Germany Oberliga - Westfalen | |||
FT | Bövinghausen | 3‑2 | Eintracht Rheine |
FT | Ennepetal | 2‑3 | Finnentrop / Bamenohl |
FT | Schermbeck | 2‑3 | Vreden |
FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2‑1 | ASC Dortmund |
FT | Sportfreunde Siegen | 2‑2 | Erkenschwick |
FT | Victoria Clarholz | 2‑4 | Türkspor Dortmund |
FT | Westfalia Rhynern | 1‑4 | Gievenbeck |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
FT | Atlas Delmenhorst | 1‑0 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden |
FT | Eintracht Celle | 0‑4 | Kickers Emden |
FT | Lupo-Martini | 3‑1 | Schöningen |
FT | Vorsfelde | 1‑0 | Germania Egestorf |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
FT | Aumund-Vegesack | 5‑1 | Woltmershausen |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
FT | Baunatal | 4‑1 | Weidenhausen |
FT | FC 1906 Erlensee | 1‑4 | FC Gießen |
FT | Fernwald | 0‑1 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
FT | Rot-Weiß Walldorf | 0‑0 | Bayern Alzenau |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
17:30 | Straelen | ‑ | SC St. Tönis |
82 | Union Nettetal | 2‑1 | Uerdingen |
90 | Mülheimer | 3‑2 | SF Baumberg |
FT | Hilden | 1‑2 | SF Hamborn |
FT | Meerbusch | 0‑1 | Büderich |
FT | SW Essen | 2‑0 | Germania Ratingen |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
72 | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 1‑1 | Baumholder |
FT | Wormatia Worms | 3‑1 | Quierschied |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
FT | Mutschelbach | 2‑2 | FC Nottingen |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
FT | Neudrossenfeld | 2‑0 | Jahn Regensburg II |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
FT | Heimstetten | 3‑2 | Ismaning |
FT | Kirchheimer SC | 6‑0 | 1860 München II |
Ghana Premier League | |||
15:00 | Accra Lions | ‑‑ | Medeama |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
02:00 | Marquense | ‑ | Nueva Concepción |
02:00 | Mictlán | ‑ | San Benito |
02:00 | Quiché | ‑ | Juventud Copalera |
Guatemala Liga Nacional | |||
21:00 | Achuapa | ‑ | Xinabajul |
21:45 | Guastatoya | ‑ | Coatepecano IB |
27 | Municipal | 1‑0 | Cobán Imperial |
FT | Antigua GFC | 3‑0 | Comunicaciones |
FT | Zacapa Tellioz | 1‑1 | Xelajú |
India I-League | |||
FT | Aizawl | 4‑0 | Churchill Brothers |
FT | Delhi FC | 3‑1 | Shillong Lajong |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
FT | Persib Bandung | 0‑0 | Bhayangkara FC |
FT | Persik Kediri | 5‑2 | PS Tira |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
FT | Erbil | 0‑0 | Al Karkh |
Israel Liga Alef | |||
FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 4‑4 | Shimshon Tel Aviv |
FT | Hapoel Migdal HaEmek | 1‑0 | Tzeirei Kafr Kanna |
FT | Kiryat Yam SC | 3‑1 | Hapoel Bu'eine |
FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 1‑2 | Holon Yermiyahu |
FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 2‑3 | Agudat Sport Ashdod |
Italy Serie C - Girone A | |||
42 | Padova | 1‑0 | Pergolettese |
Italy Serie D - Girone A | |||
13:30 | Fezzanese | ‑ | Alba Calcio |
FT | Albenga | 1‑1 | Pinerolo |
FT | Alcione | 3‑1 | Vogherese |
FT | Asti | 2‑1 | Derthona |
FT | Borgosesia | 0‑2 | Gozzano |
FT | Bra | 1‑1 | Lavagnese |
FT | Città di Varese | 2‑1 | Sanremese |
FT | Ligorna | 2‑1 | Chieri |
FT | RG Ticino | 5‑2 | PDHAE |
FT | Vado | 2‑3 | Chisola |
Italy Serie D - Girone B | |||
73 | Pro Palazzolo | 0‑0 | Real Calepina |
FT | Arconatese | 1‑3 | Virtus Ciserano Bergamo |
FT | Caldiero Terme | 2‑1 | Piacenza |
FT | Caravaggio | 1‑1 | USD Casatese |
FT | Club Milano | 2‑1 | Varesina |
FT | Crema | 0‑2 | Castellanzese |
FT | Desenzano Calvina | 2‑1 | Villa Valle |
FT | Legnano | 1‑0 | Brusaporto |
FT | Ponte San Pietro | 1‑0 | Clivense |
FT | Tritium | 0‑0 | Folgore Caratese |
Italy Serie D - Girone C | |||
FT | Adriese | 0‑0 | Cjarlins Muzane |
FT | Bassano Virtus | 4‑5 | Montecchio Maggiore |
FT | Luparense | 1‑2 | Chions |
FT | Montebelluna | 0‑0 | Atletico Castegnato |
FT | Mori Santo Stefano | 1‑2 | Breno |
FT | Portosummaga | 0‑3 | Mestre |
Italy Serie D - Girone D | |||
FT | Aglianese | 1‑2 | Athletic Carpi |
FT | Borgo San Donnino | 1‑0 | Pistoiese |
FT | Calcio Certaldo | 1‑0 | Sant'Angelo |
FT | Forli | 1‑3 | Lentigione |
FT | Imolese Calcio | 2‑0 | Fanfulla |
FT | Mezzolara | 0‑4 | Ravenna |
FT | Prato | 1‑0 | Sangiuliano City |
FT | Progresso | 2‑0 | Corticella |
FT | Sammaurese | 1‑0 | Victor San Marino |
Italy Serie D - Girone E | |||
FT | Aquila Montevarchi | 3‑2 | Real Forte Querceta |
FT | Cenaia | 1‑1 | Livorno |
FT | Gavorrano | 1‑1 | Figline |
FT | San Donato Tavarnelle | 0‑1 | Pianese |
FT | Sansepolcro | 0‑1 | Poggibonsi |
FT | Seravezza | 1‑4 | Sangiovannese |
FT | Tau Altopascio | 4‑0 | Sporting Trestina |
FT | US Grosseto | 2‑2 | Ponsacco |
Italy Serie D - Girone F | |||
FT | Avezzano | 0‑1 | L'Aquila |
FT | Fano | 1‑1 | Atletico Ascoli |
FT | Fossombrone | 1‑1 | Campobasso |
FT | Sambenedettese | 1‑1 | Chieti |
FT | San Nicolò | 1‑2 | Real Monterotondo Scalo |
FT | Sora | 0‑1 | Vigor Senigallia |
FT | Tivoli | 0‑2 | Roma City |
FT | United Riccione | 0‑1 | Termoli Calcio |
FT | Vastogirardi | 1‑0 | Matese |
Italy Serie D - Girone G | |||
13:30 | San Marzano | ‑ | Ardea |
FT | Anzio | 0‑6 | Flaminia |
FT | Atletico Uri | 0‑1 | Trastevere |
FT | Boreale | 2‑0 | Sarrabus Ogliastra |
FT | Cassino | 2‑3 | Ostia Mare |
FT | CynthiAlbalonga | 2‑0 | Ischia |
FT | Latte Dolce | 1‑3 | Gladiator |
FT | Romana | 0‑2 | Nocerina |
FT | USD Cavese 1919 | 3‑0 | Budoni |
Italy Serie D - Girone H | |||
FT | Angri Calcio | 0‑3 | Martina Franca |
FT | Barletta | 1‑2 | Fidelis Andria |
FT | Bitonto | 0‑4 | Gelbison |
FT | Città di Fasano | 1‑2 | Team Altamura |
FT | Gallipoli | 2‑3 | USD Palmese |
FT | Manfredonia | 1‑0 | Nardò |
FT | Matera | 0‑1 | Rotonda |
FT | Paganese | 2‑5 | Gravina |
FT | Santa Maria Cilento | 3‑4 | Casarano |
Italy Serie D - Girone I | |||
12:30 | Lamezia Terme | ‑ | Castrovillari |
FT | Acireale | 1‑0 | Vibonese |
FT | Igea Virtus | 3‑1 | Real Casalnuovo |
FT | La Fenice Amaranto | 5‑1 | Akragas |
FT | Licata | 4‑0 | Nuova Gioiese |
FT | Portici | 1‑1 | Città Di Sant’Agata |
FT | San Luca | 0‑0 | Trapani 1905 |
FT | Sancataldese | 0‑0 | Canicattì |
FT | Siracusa | 0‑0 | Ragusa |
Italy Serie C - Girone B | |||
40 | Vis Pesaro | 1‑1 | Lucchese |
42 | Fermana | 2‑2 | Rimini |
42 | Gubbio | 0‑0 | Torres |
45 | Carrarese | 0‑0 | Perugia |
Italy Serie C - Girone C | |||
43 | Catania | 1‑0 | Giugliano |
Jordan League | |||
45 | Moghayer Al Sarhan | 1‑1 | Aqaba |
Kyrgyzstan Premier League | |||
FT | Muras United | 1‑3 | Neftchi Baku |
Liberia LFA First Division | |||
FT | Watanga | 2‑1 | BEA Mountain |
Mexico Liga de Expansión MX | |||
FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0‑2 | Cimarrones |
FT | Leones Negros UDG | 2‑4 | CA La Paz |
Morocco Cup | |||
22:00 | Kawkab Marrakech | ‑ | Hassania Agadir |
22:00 | Maghreb Fes | ‑ | Ittihad Tanger |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
06:30 | Hamilton Wanderers | ‑ | Melville United |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
06:30 | Christchurch United | ‑ | Nomads United |
23:30 | Dunedin City Royals | ‑ | Cashmere Technical |
06:15 | Ferrymead Bays | ‑ | Universities |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 0‑1 | Sportivo Luqueno |
Peru Primera División | |||
29 | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0‑0 | Comerciantes Unidos |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
FT | GKS Jastrzebie | 3‑1 | Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
FT | Stal Stalowa Wola | 2‑1 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
FT | Wisła Puławy | 4‑0 | Olimpia Elbląg |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
FT | Lech Poznań U19 | 3‑1 | Zagłębie Lubin U19 |
FT | Polonia Warszawa U19 | 3‑2 | Warta Poznań U19 |
FT | Raków Częstochowa U19 | 0‑0 | Jagiellonia U19 |
FT | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 | 0‑3 | Pogoń Szczecin U19 |
FT | Wisła Kraków U19 | 1‑2 | Legia Warszawa U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Unia Swarzędz | ‑ | Vineta Wolin |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
14:30 | Ślęza Wrocław | ‑ | Lechia Zielona Góra |
Romania Liga II | |||
FT | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1‑1 | SCM Gloria Buzău |
Saudi-Arabia Division 1 | |||
70 | Al-Ain | 3‑1 | Al Jandal |
72 | Al Orubah | 1‑1 | Jeddah Club |
88 | Al Baten | 1‑1 | Hajer |
Senegal Ligue 1 | |||
FT | DSC | 0‑2 | Teungueth |
FT | Gorée | 2‑0 | Casa Sport |
FT | Guédiawaye | 3‑1 | Stade de Mbour |
FT | La Linguère | 1‑1 | Jamono Fatick |
FT | Ouakam | 1‑1 | Génération Foot |
FT | Sonacos | 0‑0 | Jaraaf |
Slovakia 2. liga | |||
FT | Považská Bystrica | 1‑3 | Humenné |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
14:00 | Dubnica | ‑ | Častkovce |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
14:00 | Lipany | ‑ | Snina |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Paiosaco | ‑ | Sarriana |
FT | Arzúa | 1‑2 | Somozas |
FT | Barbadás | 2‑1 | Alondras |
FT | Betanzos | 1‑2 | Arosa |
FT | Celta de Vigo III | 3‑3 | Atlético Arteixo |
FT | Estradense | 2‑1 | Pontevedra II |
FT | Polvorín | 4‑2 | UD Ourense |
FT | Rápido Bouzas | 1‑2 | Viveiro |
FT | Silva | 0‑2 | Bergantiños |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Luarca | ‑ | Colunga |
FT | Ceares | 0‑1 | L'Entregu |
FT | Gijón Industrial | 0‑1 | Condal |
FT | Lealtad | 2‑1 | Urraca |
FT | Llanes | 2‑1 | Real Titánico |
FT | Praviano | 1‑0 | Tuilla |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
FT | Bezana | 1‑2 | Sámano |
FT | Castro | 2‑1 | Atlético Albericia |
FT | Siete Villas | 1‑1 | Solares |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
FT | Aurrerá Ondarroa | 0‑1 | Lagun Onak |
FT | Basconia | 1‑1 | SCD Durango |
FT | Beasain | 1‑1 | Touring |
FT | Club Portugalete | 3‑1 | Padura |
FT | Deportivo Alavés III | 0‑1 | Deusto |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
45 | Reddis | 0‑1 | L'Hospitalet |
FT | Vilassar Mar | 2‑1 | Peralada |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
70 | Burriana | 0‑0 | Rayo Ibense |
FT | Elche II | 3‑0 | Villarreal III |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 7 | |||
FT | Canillas | 1‑2 | Leganés II |
FT | Colonia Moscardó | 0‑3 | Collado Villalba |
FT | Pozuelo Alarcón | 0‑1 | Torrejón |
FT | Trival Valderas | 0‑0 | Las Rozas CF |
FT | Villanueva Pardillo | 0‑1 | Galapagar |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
15:30 | Laguna de Duero | ‑ | Atlético Astorga |
FT | Bembibre | 0‑1 | SD Almazan |
FT | La Virgen del Camino | 1‑0 | UD Santa Marta |
FT | Mirandés II | 1‑0 | Ponferradina II |
FT | Villaralbo | 1‑2 | Burgos Promesas |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | |||
FT | Huétor Tájar | 0‑0 | Polideportivo Almería |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | |||
FT | Atlético Espeleño | 1‑0 | La Palma |
FT | Cabecense | 1‑0 | Pozoblanco |
FT | Cartaya | 1‑0 | Utrera |
FT | Ceuta II | 1‑0 | Puente Genil |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
15:00 | Mercadal | ‑ | Manacor |
FT | Binissalem | 1‑2 | Portmany |
FT | Collerense | 0‑2 | UD Poblense |
FT | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | 3‑3 | Constància |
FT | Llosetense | 0‑2 | Alcúdia |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
31 | Marino Luanco | 0‑0 | Atlético Victoria |
FT | Arucas | 1‑1 | Tenerife II |
FT | La Cuadra | 0‑1 | Unión Sur Yaiza |
FT | Panadería Pulido | 2‑1 | Lanzarote |
FT | Santa Úrsula | 1‑0 | Ibarra |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 14 | |||
FT | Arroyo | 1‑1 | Trujillo |
FT | Castuera | 3‑1 | Calamonte |
FT | Diocesano | 1‑0 | Don Álvaro |
FT | Villafranca | 0‑1 | Atlético Pueblonuevo |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
75 | CA Cirbonero | 0‑0 | Cortes |
FT | Alesves | 2‑2 | Ardoi |
FT | Beti Kozkor | 1‑0 | Bidezarra |
FT | Beti Onak | 1‑0 | Txantrea |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 | |||
11:00 | Calahorra II | ‑ | Varea |
11:00 | Oyonesa | ‑ | Alberite |
FT | Berceo | 0‑2 | Anguiano |
FT | Comillas | 0‑2 | Arnedo |
FT | La Calzada | 0‑1 | UD Logroñés II |
FT | River Ebro | 0‑1 | Haro Deportivo |
FT | Tedeón | 0‑0 | Racing Rioja |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | |||
FT | Belchite 97 | 1‑2 | SD Ejea |
FT | Calamocha | 0‑0 | Binéfar |
FT | Caspe | 4‑0 | Cariñena |
FT | CD Ebro | 3‑1 | Utrillas |
FT | CDJ Tamarite | 2‑2 | Fuentes |
FT | Épila | 1‑1 | Cuarte |
FT | Fraga | 4‑0 | Illueca |
FT | Huesca II | 0‑0 | Borja |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 | |||
FT | Azuqueca | 3‑0 | Torrijos |
FT | Cazalegas | 2‑0 | La Solana |
FT | Conquense | 4‑1 | San Clemente |
FT | CP Villarrobledo | 2‑1 | Atlético Tomelloso |
FT | Huracán Balazote | 1‑3 | Albacete II |
FT | Quintanar del Rey | 1‑0 | Tarancón |
FT | Toledo | 3‑2 | Calvo Sotelo |
FT | Villacañas | 2‑0 | Marchamalo |
FT | Villarrubia | 1‑0 | Socuellamos |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
18:15 | Vänersborgs IF | ‑ | IFK Skövde |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
18:00 | Boden | ‑ | Gottne |
16:00 | Kiruna FF | ‑ | Bergnäsets |
15:00 | Skellefteå | ‑ | IFK Östersund |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
18:30 | Sleipner | ‑ | Nacka Iliria |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
18:00 | Husqvarna | ‑ | Qviding FIF |
18:00 | Landvetter IS | ‑ | Västra Frölunda |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
FT | Breitenrain | 1‑1 | Paradiso |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
45 | La Chaux-de-Fonds | 0‑0 | Chênois |
45 | Meyrin | 0‑0 | Lausanne Sport II |
51 | Grand-Saconnex | 1‑0 | Terre Sainte |
53 | La Sarraz-Eclépens | 0‑0 | Echallens |
69 | Vevey Sports | 3‑0 | Pully Football |
FT | Sion II | 1‑2 | Naters |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
50 | Rotkreuz | 0‑0 | Köniz |
54 | Münsingen | 0‑0 | Solothurn |
70 | Muttenz | 3‑1 | Bassecourt |
71 | Thun II | 2‑0 | Muri |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
58 | Uzwil | 1‑0 | Linth |
69 | Tuggen | 2‑1 | Balzers |
69 | YF Juventus | 3‑0 | Gossau |
73 | Höngg | 1‑0 | Kosova |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
19:45 | Concordia Lausanne | ‑ | Ajoie-Monterri |
19:15 | Schöftland | ‑ | Binningen |
19:00 | Tavannes / Tramelan | ‑ | Ueberstorf |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
19:15 | Goldau | ‑ | Sursee |
19:00 | Perlen-Buchrain | ‑ | Cham II |
19:15 | Unterstrass | ‑ | Brunnen |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
19:00 | Bülach | ‑ | Adliswil |
19:30 | SV Schaffhausen | ‑ | Tägerwilen |
19:00 | Thalwil | ‑ | Frauenfeld |
19:15 | Weesen | ‑ | Bazenheid |
Trinidad-And-Tobago Pro League | |||
00:10 | Morvant Caledonia United | ‑ | Defence Force |
Uganda Premier League | |||
FT | KCCA FC | 4‑1 | Busoga United |
FT | Maroons FC | 2‑0 | Express FC |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
FT | Al Nasr | 1‑0 | Hatta SC |
FT | Emirates Club | 1‑2 | Baniyas SC |
USA USL League One | |||
23:30 | Charlotte Independence | ‑‑ | Spokane Velocity |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
23:00 | Chicago Fire II | ‑ | Bethlehem Steel |
23:30 | Crown Legacy | ‑ | Atlanta United II |
22:00 | FC Cincinnati II | ‑ | New York Red Bulls II |
FT | Real Monarchs SLC | 2‑1 | Minnesota United II |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
FT | Dinamo Samarqand | 2‑1 | Metalourg |
Uzbekistan Pro League A | |||
FT | Buxoro | 0‑0 | Xorazm |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
23:30 | Deportivo Tachira FC | ‑ | Metropolitanos FC |
Wales FAW Championship | |||
19:30 | Denbigh Town | ‑‑ | Bangor 1876 |
World UEFA Champions League Women | |||
29 | Paris Saint Germain W | 1‑0 | Hacken |
FT | Barcelona W | 3‑1 | Brann W |
World Friendlies Clubs | |||
12:00 | Eidsvold | ‑‑ | Notodden |
13:00 | Vard | ‑‑ | Brann II |
84 | MP | 2‑0 | KuPS Akatemia |
FT | Arendal | 5‑1 | Mandalskameratene |
FT | Besiktas | 1‑1 | Fatih Karagumruk |
FT | HJK Helsinki | 5‑1 | TPS Turku |
FT | Skeid | 1‑4 | Kjelsås |
FT | Ørn Horten | 4‑0 | Åskollen |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
13:00 | CAPS United | ‑ | Bikita Minerals |
13:00 | Green Fuel | ‑ | TelOne |
13:00 | Kariba | ‑ | Ngezi Platinum |
13:00 | Manica Diamonds | ‑ | Chegutu Pirates |
13:00 | Platinum | ‑ | Chicken Inn |
FT | Arenel Movers | 0‑0 | Herentals |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top