The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
3Sheffield Utd0‑0Man City
England flag England Championship
5Bristol City0‑0Norwich
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00DundeeRaith Rovers
16:00DunfermlineQueen of Sth
16:00HeartsAlloa
16:00Inverness CTArbroath
16:00MortonAyr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00ClydePeterhead
16:00Cove RangersPartick Thistle
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
16:00FalkirkEast Fife
16:00ForfarMontrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
16:00AlbionBrechin
16:00CowdenbeathStenhousemuir
16:00Edinburgh CityElgin
16:00StirlingAnnan Athletic
16:00StranraerQueen's Park
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
50Gandzasar Kapan1‑1Van
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
77BW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
31Zira FK0‑0Sabail
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
35FC Belshina Bobruisk0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
7Hebar Pazardzhik0‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
7Strumska Slava0‑0Minyor Pernik
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
China flag China Super League
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
HTShandong Luneng1‑1Hebei Zhongji
China flag China League 1
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
HTGuizhou Zhicheng0‑1Beijing Sport University FC
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
10Onisilos Sotira0‑0A.E. Zakakiou
5Othellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
7A.o. Ayias Napas0‑0Asil Lisis
7Eny Digenis Ipsonas0‑1Omonia Aradippou
8Anagennisi Deryneia0‑0Kouris Erimi
8PO Xylotympou 20060‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
9PAEEK0‑0Omonia Psevda
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
33Esbjerg0‑0Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
12:45FA 2000FC Roskilde
36Vanlose0‑0AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
79Talinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
80Tulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
29HJS Akatemia1‑1Salon Palloilijat
34Keski-Uusimaa1‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
35FC Jazz2‑0TPV
35Kultsu0‑1Honka Akatemia
35Pargas IF2‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
36Espoon Palloseura FC1‑1PK35
36Järvenpään Palloseura1‑0Mikkelin Kissat
36Reipas Lahti0‑0Viikingit
37GrIFK2‑0Atlantis
37KaaPo2‑0Pallo-Iirot
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
35VfL Osnabruck0‑0SV Sandhausen
36Braunschweig1‑1Nurnberg
36Erzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
36SC Paderborn 071‑1Jahn Regensburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
7SV Lichtenberg 471‑0Hertha Berlin II
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
78FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
31Dinamo-Auto0‑1Milsami Orhei
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
35Kvik Halden FK1‑1Fredrikstad
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
37Unia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
77Covilha3‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Russia flag Russia Premier League
77Rubin Kazan3‑0Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
32FC Spartak Nalchik0‑0Inter Cherkessk
68Biolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
7FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0‑0Tuapse
74FC Orenburg II0‑2FC Zvezda Perm
78Anzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
78Kuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
37Indjija0‑0FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
88Tampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
35Degerfors3‑1Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
76Tanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
69Rayong FC1‑1Trat FC
75Buriram United1‑2Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
HTBangkok United0‑0Port FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
35Kolos Kovalivka0‑1Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top