The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 05‑Dec‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley1‑1Everton
FTChelsea3‑1Leeds
FTMan City2‑0Fulham
FTWest Ham1‑3Man Utd
England flag England Championship
15:00NorwichSheff Wed
15:00NorwichSheff Wed
15:00PrestonWycombe
15:00PrestonWycombe
15:00StokeMiddlesbrough
15:00StokeMiddlesbrough
15:00SwanseaLuton
15:00SwanseaLuton
15:00WatfordCardiff
15:00WatfordCardiff
15:00WatfordCardiff
15:00WatfordCardiff
FTBrentford2‑2Blackburn
FTBristol City0‑1Birmingham
FTCoventry3‑1Rotherham
FTHuddersfield2‑0QPR
FTMillwall0‑1Derby
FTNorwich2‑1Sheff Wed
FTPreston2‑2Wycombe
FTReading2‑0Nott'm Forest
FTStoke1‑0Middlesbrough
FTSwansea2‑0Luton
FTWatford0‑1Cardiff
England flag England League 1
15:00Accrington StanleyMK Dons
15:00AFC WimbledonBristol Rovers
15:00Burton AlbionCrewe
15:00Fleetwood TownBlackpool
15:00Fleetwood TownBlackpool
15:00Fleetwood TownBlackpool
15:00NorthamptonDoncaster
15:00NorthamptonDoncaster
15:00NorthamptonDoncaster
15:00Oxford UtdHull
15:00Oxford UtdHull
15:00Oxford UtdHull
15:00PlymouthIpswich
15:00PlymouthIpswich
15:00PlymouthIpswich
15:00PortsmouthPeterborough
15:00PortsmouthPeterborough
15:00RochdaleLincoln City
15:00RochdaleLincoln City
15:00ShrewsburyCharlton
15:00ShrewsburyCharlton
15:00SunderlandWigan
15:00SunderlandWigan
15:00SunderlandWigan
15:00SunderlandWigan
FTAccrington Stanley2‑1MK Dons
FTAFC Wimbledon2‑4Bristol Rovers
FTBurton Albion1‑1Crewe
FTFleetwood Town0‑1Blackpool
FTGillingham2‑0Swindon
FTNorthampton0‑2Doncaster
FTOxford Utd1‑1Hull
FTPlymouth1‑2Ipswich
FTPortsmouth2‑0Peterborough
FTRochdale0‑2Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury1‑1Charlton
FTSunderland0‑1Wigan
England flag England League 2
15:00BarrowSalford
15:00BoltonPort Vale
15:00BradfordCarlisle
15:00Cambridge UtdOldham
15:00Cambridge UtdOldham
15:00CheltenhamExeter
15:00CheltenhamExeter
15:00Harrogate TownForest Green
15:00Harrogate TownForest Green
15:00Harrogate TownForest Green
15:00MansfieldCrawley Town
15:00MansfieldCrawley Town
15:00MansfieldCrawley Town
15:00Newport CountyMorecambe
15:00Newport CountyMorecambe
15:00Newport CountyMorecambe
15:00Newport CountyMorecambe
15:00StevenageSouthend
15:00StevenageSouthend
15:00StevenageSouthend
15:00StevenageSouthend
15:00StevenageSouthend
15:00StevenageSouthend
15:00TranmereWalsall
15:00TranmereWalsall
15:00TranmereWalsall
15:00TranmereWalsall
15:00TranmereWalsall
15:00TranmereWalsall
FTBarrow0‑1Salford
FTBolton3‑6Port Vale
FTBradford0‑1Carlisle
FTCambridge Utd1‑2Oldham
FTCheltenham5‑3Exeter
FTColchester2‑1Grimsby
FTHarrogate Town0‑1Forest Green
FTMansfield3‑3Crawley Town
FTNewport County2‑1Morecambe
FTScunthorpe2‑0Leyton Orient
FTStevenage0‑0Southend
FTTranmere1‑3Walsall
England flag England National League
15:00AldershotDagenham
15:00AldershotDagenham
15:00BarnetWealdstone
15:00BarnetWealdstone
15:00BromleyStockport
15:00BromleyStockport
15:00EastleighMaidenhead Utd
15:00EastleighMaidenhead Utd
15:00HartlepoolBoreham Wood
15:00HartlepoolBoreham Wood
15:00HartlepoolBoreham Wood
15:00HartlepoolBoreham Wood
15:00Notts CountyWoking
15:00Notts CountyWoking
15:00Notts CountyWoking
15:00Notts CountyWoking
15:00Sutton UtdSolihull Moors
15:00Sutton UtdSolihull Moors
15:00Sutton UtdSolihull Moors
15:00Sutton UtdSolihull Moors
15:00Sutton UtdSolihull Moors
15:00Sutton UtdSolihull Moors
15:00TorquayWrexham
15:00TorquayWrexham
15:00TorquayWrexham
15:00TorquayWrexham
15:00TorquayWrexham
15:00TorquayWrexham
FTAldershot2‑1Dagenham
FTBarnet0‑0Wealdstone
FTBromley0‑2Stockport
FTEastleigh0‑1Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool1‑2Boreham Wood
FTNotts County1‑0Woking
FTSutton Utd4‑1Solihull Moors
FTTorquay3‑1Wrexham
FTWeymouth1‑5FC Halifax
England flag England National League North / South
15:00Hampton and RichmondSt Albans
15:00Hampton and RichmondSt Albans
15:00Hampton and RichmondSt Albans
15:00Hampton and RichmondSt Albans
15:00Hampton and RichmondSt Albans
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleChelmsford
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleChelmsford
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleChelmsford
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleChelmsford
15:00Havant and WaterloovilleChelmsford
15:00HungerfordDulwich Hamlet
15:00HungerfordDulwich Hamlet
15:00HungerfordDulwich Hamlet
15:00HungerfordDulwich Hamlet
15:00HungerfordDulwich Hamlet
15:00KetteringBlyth Spartans
15:00KetteringBlyth Spartans
15:00KetteringBlyth Spartans
15:00KetteringBlyth Spartans
15:00LeamingtonGateshead
15:00LeamingtonGateshead
15:00LeamingtonGateshead
15:00LeamingtonGateshead
15:00SouthportAlfreton Town
15:00SouthportAlfreton Town
15:00SouthportAlfreton Town
15:00SouthportAlfreton Town
15:00Spennymoor TownCurzon Ashton
15:00Spennymoor TownCurzon Ashton
15:00Spennymoor TownCurzon Ashton
15:00Spennymoor TownCurzon Ashton
15:00YorkChester
15:00YorkChester
15:00YorkChester
15:00YorkChester
15:00YorkChester
15:00YorkChester
FTBoston Utd0‑2Chorley
FTChippenham2‑2Slough Town
FTDorking Wanderers1‑2Bath City
FTEastbourne Boro3‑1Dartford
FTFarsley Celtic2‑0AFC Telford
FTGuiseley1‑3Brackley
FTHampton and Richmond0‑2St Albans
FTHavant and Waterlooville3‑1Chelmsford
FTHungerford0‑3Dulwich Hamlet
FTKettering2‑1Blyth Spartans
FTLeamington1‑1Gateshead
FTSouthport1‑1Alfreton Town
FTSpennymoor Town3‑1Curzon Ashton
FTYork2‑1Chester
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
15:00FC PortadownBallymena
FTCarrick Rangers1‑3Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders2‑0Glentoran
FTFC Portadown0‑0Ballymena
FTLarne2‑1Glenavon
FTLinfield2‑0Cliftonville
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
15:00HamiltonKilmarnock
15:00HamiltonKilmarnock
15:00HamiltonKilmarnock
15:00LivingstonDundee Utd
15:00LivingstonDundee Utd
15:00LivingstonDundee Utd
15:00LivingstonDundee Utd
15:00MotherwellHibernian
15:00MotherwellHibernian
15:00MotherwellHibernian
15:00MotherwellHibernian
15:00St MirrenAberdeen
15:00St MirrenAberdeen
15:00St MirrenAberdeen
15:00St MirrenAberdeen
15:00St MirrenAberdeen
15:00St MirrenAberdeen
FTHamilton1‑0Kilmarnock
FTLivingston2‑0Dundee Utd
FTMotherwell0‑3Hibernian
FTSt Mirren1‑1Aberdeen
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
15:00Raith RoversDunfermline
15:00Raith RoversDunfermline
15:00Raith RoversDunfermline
15:00Raith RoversDunfermline
FTAlloa0‑2Ayr
FTDundee1‑0Arbroath
FTMorton0‑2Hearts
FTRaith Rovers2‑2Dunfermline
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
15:00Cove RangersMontrose
15:00East FifeAirdrie Utd
15:00Partick ThistleDumbarton
15:00Partick ThistleDumbarton
15:00Partick ThistleDumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑2Montrose
FTEast Fife2‑0Airdrie Utd
FTFalkirk2‑1Peterhead
FTPartick Thistle0‑0Dumbarton
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
15:00StenhousemuirBrechin
15:00StenhousemuirBrechin
15:00StranraerStirling
15:00StranraerStirling
FTCowdenbeath0‑3Queen's Park
FTEdinburgh City5‑2Albion
FTElgin1‑0Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir2‑1Brechin
FTStranraer2‑2Stirling
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTBarry Town6‑3Flint Town United
FTCardiff Metropolitan1‑1Bala Town
FTHaverfordwest1‑1Cefn Druids
FTPenybont6‑0Caernarfon Town
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi1‑0Apolonia Fier
FTSkenderbeu1‑1KF Laci
FTTeuta1‑1Kastrioti
FTVllaznia Shkoder1‑0Bylis
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
15:00ASO ChlefWA Tlemcen
FTASO Chlef1‑0WA Tlemcen
FTES Setif1‑1RC Relizane
FTJS Saoura2‑2USM Alger
FTUS Biskra0‑0NA Hussein Dey
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
17Gimnasia La Plata0‑0Huracan
19Parana0‑0Velez
FTBanfield1‑1Rosario Central
FTCentral Cordoba0‑2Colon
FTUnion Santa Fe3‑5Atletico Tucuman
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Nacional
27Belgrano1‑0Independiente Rivadavia
28CA Platense0‑0Deportivo Moron
84San Martin de San Juan0‑0Barracas Central
FTAll Boys1‑0Santamarina
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2‑2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza2‑3Sarmiento
FTInstituto0‑1Club Almagro
FTNueva Chicago2‑5CA Alvarado
FTQuilmes AC3‑2Gimnasia Jujuy
FTVilla Dalmine1‑1Deportivo Riestra
Argentina flag Argentina Copa de la Superliga
FTArsenal de Sarandi1‑0Racing Club
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTBoca Unidos0‑1Sportivo Belgrano
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTCA San Miguel0‑0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTComunicaciones Bsas1‑3Justo Jose de Urquiza
Armenia Premier League
FTVan0‑1Noah
Armenia 1st League
FTArarat II1‑4West Armenia
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker1‑0Salzburg
FTAustria Vienna0‑4Sturm Graz
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑4St Polten
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTDornbirn0‑0Austria Vienna
FTFC Liefering0‑1Vorwaerts Steyr
FTSV Horn2‑1Floridsdorfer AC
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTBATE Borisov4‑2Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTClub Brugge1‑0Sint Truidense VV
FTLeuven2‑1Cercle Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren2‑0Mouscron Peruwelz
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTUnion St.-Gilloise5‑0Lierse
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division
FTGuabira1‑3Jorge Wilstermann
Bolivia flag Bolivia Nacional B
FTReal Tomayapo5‑0Empr. Minera Huanuni
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTFK Radnik Bijeljina2‑1FK Tuzla City
FTVelez Mostar2‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
43Fluminense1‑1CA Paranaense
44Bahia0‑0Ceara
FTBotafogo ASF0‑1Flamengo
FTSantos2‑2Palmeiras
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
43Sampaio Correa2‑0CRB
57CSA0‑1America MG
FTJuventude1‑1Chapecoense
FTPonte Preta2‑1Parana
FTVitoria2‑3Confianca
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
FTCSKA 19481‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia1‑2FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik0‑0Litex Lovech
FTSozopol2‑0PFC Lokomotiv Sofia 1929
FTSportist Svoge3‑0Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa
FTYantra2‑1PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTHuachipato2‑2Colo Colo
Chile flag Chile Primera B
26CSD Rangers0‑0Deportes Copiapo
FTDeportes Puerto Montt5‑0San Luis
FTUnion San Felipe2‑0Barnechea
China flag China Cup
FTJiangsu Sainty1‑1Tianjin Teda
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCD Once Caldas1‑0Chico FC
FTPatriotas2‑3Millonarios
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTJicaral0‑0Club Sport Herediano
FTSporting San Jose3‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTNK Osijek1‑0NK Varazdin
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
FTAEK Larnaca4‑0Olympiakos Nicosia
FTAEL Limassol5‑0Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
15:00Sigma OlomoucPribram
15:00Sigma OlomoucPribram
15:00Sigma OlomoucPribram
FTBohemians 19051‑1Pardubice
FTOpava1‑2Banik Ostrava
FTPlzen0‑1MFK Karvina
FTSigma Olomouc1‑1Pribram
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 2nd league
FT1.SK Prostejov2‑2Trinec
FTAfk Chrudim1‑0FC Vlasim
FTFK Viktoria Zizkov1‑1Vysocina Jihlava
FTHradec Kralove0‑0FK Varnsdorf
FTSlavoj Vyšehrad2‑1Blansko
FTUsti nad Labem0‑0SK Lisen
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
15:00VejleFC Midtjylland
15:00VejleFC Midtjylland
15:00VejleFC Midtjylland
15:00VejleFC Midtjylland
FTVejle0‑2FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTBK Fremad Amager1‑1Viborg
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
13CSD Macara0‑0Aucas
FTDeportivo Cuenca1‑0Mushuc Runa SC
FTOrense SC1‑1Delfin
Egypt flag Egypt Cup
APEl Geish1‑1Al Ahly
France flag France Ligue 1
FTMontpellier1‑3Paris Saint Germain
FTRennes0‑2Lens
France flag France Ligue 2
FTAuxerre6‑0Chamois Niortais
FTCaen1‑1Grenoble
FTChambly Thelle1‑2Valenciennes
FTClermont3‑0Pau
FTDunkerque2‑0Chateauroux
FTRodez1‑2Amiens
FTSochaux1‑1Nancy
FTToulouse2‑2Guingamp
FTTroyes2‑1Paris FC
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDinamo Tbilisi1‑0FC Samtredia
FTTorpedo Kutaisi1‑2Dinamo Batumi
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld2‑1Mainz
FTBayern Munich3‑3RB Leipzig
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Borussia Dortmund
FTFortuna Koln2‑2Wolfsburg
FTFreiburg2‑2Borussia Monchengladbach
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig2‑1St Pauli
FTGreuther Furth0‑1Heidenheim
FTHamburger0‑1Hannover 96
FTVfL Osnabruck1‑2Karlsruher
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden0‑0Uerdingen
FTFC Ingolstadt 041‑1VfB Lubeck
FTFC Viktoria Koln2‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTKaiserslautern2‑2Duisburg
FTWaldhof Mannheim4‑1Saarbrucken
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTBonner SC3‑3Wuppertal
FTBorussia Dortmund II5‑1SV 19 Straelen
FTPreussen Munster1‑2Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTRW Ahlen1‑1SV Bergisch Gladbach 09
FTRW Essen3‑1FC Koeln II
FTSC Wiedenbrueck0‑1Alemannia Aachen
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑0SV Roedinghausen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
15:00Bechem UnitedKarela
15:00Bechem UnitedKarela
FTBerekum Chelsea1‑0Liberty Pro FC
FTDreams FC0‑0Legon Cities
FTEleven Wonders0‑1WAFA
Greece flag Greece Super League
FTAtromitos2‑2Aris Thessaloniki
FTOlympiacos4‑1Volos NFC
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
FTDeportivo Iztapa0‑1Deportivo Achuapa
FTDeportivo Malacateco2‑0CSYD Sacachispas
Honduras flag Honduras Liga Nacional
84CD Marathon3‑0Honduras Progreso
86Real De Minas2‑1CD Real Sociedad
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
17:00HonvedMTK Budapest
FTDiosgyor1‑3Ferencvaros
FTPuskas Academia0‑0Kisvarda FC
FTZalaegerszegi TE3‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
India flag India Indian Super League
FTNorthEast Utd2‑0East Bengal Club
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
09:30Persik KediriPusamania Borneo
Iran flag Iran Azadegan League
FTArman Gohar0‑0Baadraan Tehran
FTEsteghlal Khuzestan0‑0Chooka Talesh
FTFajr Sepasi1‑0Gostaresh Foolad FC
FTGOL Reyhan Alborz0‑1Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
FTKarun Arvand Khorramshahr0‑1Esteghlal Molasani
FTRayka Babol0‑1Malavan
FTShahin Bushehr2‑0Khooshe Talaei Saveh
FTShahrdari Astara0‑1Mes Kerman
FTSorkhpooshan Pakdasht2‑0Qashqai
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
15:20Maccabi Petach TikvaBnei Yehuda
FTHapoel Haifa0‑2Bnei Sakhnin
FTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑3Maccabi Haifa
FTHapoel Tel Aviv0‑0Maccabi Netanya
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva1‑0Bnei Yehuda
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTInter Milan3‑1Bologna
FTJuventus2‑1Torino
FTSpezia1‑2Lazio
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCremonese2‑1Entella
FTFrosinone3‑2Chievo
FTReggina2‑1Brescia
FTSalernitana1‑0Cittadella
FTSPAL4‑0Pisa
FTUS Lecce2‑2Venezia
Italy flag Italy Serie C
FTLegnago Salus0‑1Cesena
FTMatelica Calcio1‑3Gubbio
FTModena1‑0Fermana
FTPaganese0‑1Bari
FTRenate4‑0Giana Erminio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTSapporo1‑3Cerezo Osaka
FTShimizu S-Pulse2‑2Kawasaki Frontale
FTYokohama FC1‑1Sagan Tosu
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
FTAl Wehdat Jor1‑0Al Aqaba
FTFC Maan1‑2Ramtha SC
Malta Premier League
FTMosta FC1‑0Tarxien Rainbows FC
FTSirens1‑0Gzira United FC
FTSt Lucia0‑3Hibernians FC
FTZejtun Corinthians2‑4Sliema Wanderers FC
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCR Khemis Zemamra0‑2RSB Berkane
FTOlympic Club de Safi4‑3Difaa El Jadida
FTRapide Club Oued Zem1‑1Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTAjax1‑2Twente
FTFortuna Sittard3‑2Willem II
FTPEC Zwolle2‑1Vitesse Arnhem
FTWaalwijk3‑2VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTJong AZ Alkmaar0‑1FC Oss
FTJong PSV1‑1Roda JC Kerkrade
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Prva Liga
FTBorec0‑2Shkendija
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Vtora Liga
FTKozuv Gevgelija3‑2Fk Rosoman 83
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
54General Diaz0‑0Club River Plate
Peru flag Peru Primera División
APSporting Cristal1‑1Ayacucho FC
Poland flag Poland Ekstraklasa
FTJagiellonia Bialystok4‑3Warta Poznan
FTLegia Warsaw2‑0Lechia Gdansk
FTSlask Wroclaw1‑0Rakow Czestochowa
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow3‑0Resovia Rzeszow
FTGKS Jastrzebie3‑2GKS Belchatow
FTNieciecza2‑0LKS Lodz
Poland flag Poland 2nd Liga
FTBlekitni Stargard1‑0SKRA Czestochowa
FTGórnik Polkowice1‑1Motor Lublin
FTMKS Znicz Pruszkow1‑3Slask Wroclaw II
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag1‑2Garbarnia
FTPogon Siedlce1‑2Wigry Suwalki
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTFamalicao2‑2Sporting Lisbon
FTMoreirense1‑1Gil Vicente
FTPorto4‑3Tondela
FTVitoria Guimaraes1‑0Portimonense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
15:00AD OliveirenseArouca
FTAD Oliveirense1‑2Arouca
FTFeirense2‑0Benfica B
FTVizela1‑0Academico de Viseu
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTSepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe2‑2Botosani
FTSteaua Bucharest3‑0UTA Arad
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTConcordia Chiajna3‑2CSM Slatina
FTCSM Scolar Resita2‑0Ripensia Timisoara
FTFarul Constanta0‑2Csikszereda
FTGloria Buzau1‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTPandurii TG Jiu2‑3Craiova 1948
FTUnirea 2004 Slobozia0‑3Petrolul Ploiesti
FTVointa Turnu Magurele1‑1ASC Recea
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTFC Krasnodar5‑0FC Rotor Volgograd
FTLokomotiv Moscow3‑1Rubin Kazan
FTSpartak Moscow5‑1Tambov
FTZenit St Petersburg5‑1Ural
Russia flag Russia Football National League
FTAkron Tolyatti0‑2FC Baltika Kaliningrad
FTFakel1‑1Chayka Peschanokopskoye
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz3‑1FC Chertanovo Moscow
FTFC Irtysh Omsk1‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTFC Krasnodar-27‑0FC Spartak-2 Moscow
FTFC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo1‑0FC Nizhny Novgorod
FTFC Volgar2‑2FC Orenburg
FTKrylya Sovetov4‑0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk2‑0Tomsk
FTShinnik Yaroslavl2‑3SKA-Khabarovsk
FTTorpedo Moscow0‑1Veles
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAl Batin1‑1Al-Taawon
FTAl-Faisaly1‑1Al-Ain Atawlah
FTDhamk4‑3Al Ahli
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Division 1
FTOhod1‑5Al Feiha
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
15:00Partizan BelgradeFK Cukaricki
15:00Partizan BelgradeFK Cukaricki
FTPartizan Belgrade1‑0FK Cukaricki
FTVojvodina1‑0Macva
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTHome United FC5‑2Balestier Khalsa FC
FTHougang United FC0‑1Albirex Niigata FC
FTTampines Rovers FC1‑1Geylang International FC
FTTanjong Pagar2‑4Young Lions
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
FTFC Nitra1‑1Senica
FTFK Pohronie2‑2Ruzomberok
FTSKF Sered2‑6Spartak Trnava
FTSlovan Bratislava2‑0AS Trencin
FTZemplin1‑1MSK Zilina
Slovenia flag Slovenia Prva Liga
FTNK Aluminij1‑2NS Mura
FTNK Domzale1‑1Koper
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTCape Town City2‑2Orlando Pirates
FTGolden Arrows1‑1Moroka Swallows
FTMaritzburg Utd1‑1Mamelodi Sundowns
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila FC1‑1Amazulu
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAtletico Madrid2‑0Real Valladolid
FTCadiz2‑1Barcelona
FTLevante3‑0Getafe
FTSevilla0‑1Real Madrid
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
15:00PonferradinaLas Palmas
15:00PonferradinaLas Palmas
FTMalaga1‑2Real Cartagena
FTMirandes0‑0Lugo
FTPonferradina0‑0Las Palmas
FTRayo Vallecano2‑1UD Logrones
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
FTAtzeneta1‑1La Nucia
FTBurgos1‑0Numancia
FTCovadonga2‑1Marino Luanco
FTEspanyol B1‑0Cornella
FTLaredo2‑2Athletic Bilbao B
FTPontevedra CF1‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
FTReal Madrid Castilla2‑2Internacional De Madrid
FTReal Union1‑1Arenas Club de Getxo
FTRecreativo Huelva6‑0Marino
FTSan Fernando CD2‑1Linense
FTSporting Gijon B0‑1Oviedo B
FTU. Mutilvera0‑0Haro Deportivo
FTValencia-Mestalla5‑0Levante B
FTVillarrubia2‑0Socuellamos
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTAFC Eskilstuna1‑0Norrby
FTAkropolis IF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDalkurd FF0‑1Gais
FTGIF Sundsvall0‑1IK Brage
FTLjungskile0‑3Degerfors
FTOergryte IS1‑1Umea FC
FTTrelleborgs FF2‑4Halmstads
FTVaesteraas SK2‑1Oesters IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTBasel1‑0Servette FC
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
FTThun0‑0Winterthur
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTCoastal Union0‑0Mbeya City FC
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Kagera Sugar
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGalatasaray3‑0Hatayspor
FTGenclerbirligi2‑1Alanyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑1Kayserispor
FTKonyaspor2‑0Erzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor
FTYeni Malatyaspor1‑1Istanbul Basaksehir
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBoluspor1‑0Altay Izmir
FTGiresunspor2‑0Eskisehirspor
FTMenemen Belediyespor1‑1Bandirmaspor
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
15:00Shakhtar DonetskFC Minaj
15:00Shakhtar DonetskFC Minaj
FTFC Lviv1‑1Inhulets Petrove
FTFC Mariupol1‑2Dynamo Kiev
FTShakhtar Donetsk5‑1FC Minaj
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Cup
FTAl Khaleej Khor Fakkan0‑2Sharjah Cultural Club
FTAl-Ain0‑1Ajman
FTFujairah SC0‑1Al-Wasl
United Arab Emirates flag United Arab Emirates Presidents Cup
AETAl-Wahda0‑0Al-Nasr SC
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
25Cerro Largo0‑0Cerro
FTClub Atletico Progreso1‑2Liverpool
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTMetropolitanos FC2‑1Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top