The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
69Sheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
69Bristol City1‑3Norwich
England flag England League 1
HTGillingham0‑0Sunderland
England flag England League 2
HTExeter0‑0Carlisle
England flag England National League North / South
HTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00DundeeRaith Rovers
16:00DunfermlineQueen of Sth
16:00HeartsAlloa
16:00Inverness CTArbroath
16:00MortonAyr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00ClydePeterhead
16:00Cove RangersPartick Thistle
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
16:00FalkirkEast Fife
16:00ForfarMontrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
16:00AlbionBrechin
16:00CowdenbeathStenhousemuir
16:00Edinburgh CityElgin
16:00StirlingAnnan Athletic
16:00StranraerQueen's Park
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
14:00PyunikArarat
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
30SK Austria Klagenfurt0‑0Amstetten
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
HTFK Krupa0‑0FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
70Strumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
76Hebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
Chile flag Chile Primera División
14:00Colo ColoDeportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
115Shandong Luneng5‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
14:00Slaven BelupoNK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
14:00AEL LimassolErmis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
72A.o. Ayias Napas0‑0Asil Lisis
72Anagennisi Deryneia0‑0Kouris Erimi
72Eny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
73Othellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
73PAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
74PO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
75Onisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
14:00HobroBK Fremad Amager
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
14:00B 93 CopenhagenFC Sydvest 05
14:00Bronshoj BKHillerod
58FA 20001‑1FC Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
HTAarhus Fremad0‑0Jammerbugt FC
HTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
HTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
HTBrabrand1‑1SFB Oure FA
HTHolbaek BI1‑0Holstebro BK
HTNaesby0‑1Dalum IF
HTSkovshoved IF0‑0KFUM Roskilde
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
HTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
14:00Lev TallinnTammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
14:00TPS TurkuSJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
14:00EIFAC Oulu
14:00FC KTPAC Kajaani
14:00GnistanKPV Kokkola
14:00Mikkelin PalloilijatVPS Vaasa
14:00Musan SalamaJaro
14:00SJK AkatemiaMyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 2
14:00Paris FCCaen
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
HTDynamo Dresden1‑0Meppen
HTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑0Duisburg
HTUerdingen0‑0Saarbrucken
HTWaldhof Mannheim2‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
45SV Bergisch Gladbach 090‑0FC Koeln II
75SV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
HTFortuna Duesseldorf II2‑1RW Ahlen
HTFortuna Koln0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
HTRot-Weiss Oberhausen0‑1SC Wiedenbrueck
HTSV Lippstadt 081‑0FC Wegberg-Beeck
HTSV Roedinghausen1‑1Sportfreunde Lotte
HTVfB Homberg1‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
HTOlympiacos0‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
12Puskas Academia1‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
Italy flag Italy Serie A
14:00CrotoneAtalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
HTCittadella1‑2Monza
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
14:00Ramtha SCAl Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
HTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
HTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑2Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
14:00Mladost LjeskopoljePetrovac
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
HTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
HTSotra SK1‑2Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Russia flag Russia Premier League
25Spartak Moscow0‑0Rostov
27Akhmat Grozny0‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
14:00FC Volga UlyanovskZenit Izhevsk
73FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
HTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast0‑1FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
14:00FK CukarickiNovi Pazar
14:00FK RadFK Zlatibor Cajetina
14:00VozdovacBačka Topola
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
HTReal Madrid2‑0Huesca
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
14:00Dalkurd FFJoenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
HTBiashara United Mara0‑0Young Africans
HTNamungo0‑0Dodoma Jiji
HTSimba SC1‑0Mwadui
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
HTBursaspor2‑1Boluspor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top