The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Man City
HTBurnley0‑1Chelsea
England flag England Championship
45QPR2‑0Cardiff
45+Millwall0‑1Huddersfield
45+1Stoke1‑0Rotherham
45+2Bournemouth0‑1Derby
45+2Swansea1‑0Blackburn
FTBristol City1‑3Norwich
HTBarnsley1‑0Watford
HTLuton0‑2Brentford
HTMiddlesbrough0‑0Nott'm Forest
HTPreston1‑1Birmingham
HTWycombe1‑0Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
45Peterborough2‑1Shrewsbury
45Rochdale1‑1Bristol Rovers
45+MK Dons1‑1AFC Wimbledon
45+1Ipswich0‑0Crewe
FTGillingham0‑2Sunderland
HTBurton Albion0‑1Blackpool
HTDoncaster1‑0Lincoln City
HTFleetwood Town1‑0Oxford Utd
HTPortsmouth0‑1Charlton
HTSwindon1‑1Hull
HTWigan0‑2Northampton
England flag England League 2
45Barrow1‑0Bradford
45+2Mansfield1‑0Walsall
45+2Salford1‑0Oldham
45+3Leyton Orient3‑0Bolton
45+3Stevenage0‑0Grimsby
45+3Tranmere0‑0Morecambe
FTExeter1‑0Carlisle
HTCheltenham1‑0Forest Green
HTCrawley Town1‑1Cambridge Utd
HTNewport County1‑1Harrogate Town
HTSouthend0‑0Port Vale
England flag England National League
45+2Yeovil0‑0Chesterfield
45+3Kings Lynn Town1‑1Woking
45+3Stockport1‑0Weymouth
HTBromley0‑0Eastleigh
HTDover0‑1Altrincham
HTMaidenhead Utd0‑0Solihull Moors
England flag England National League North / South
43Hungerford0‑0Dorking Wanderers
45+Curzon Ashton0‑1Darlington
45+2Braintree Town3‑4Hemel
45+2Oxford City0‑1Hampton and Richmond
45+2Slough Town0‑0Bath City
45+3Dartford0‑0Havant and Waterlooville
45+4St Albans2‑0Chippenham
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
HTAFC Fylde0‑0Farsley Celtic
HTAFC Telford0‑0Alfreton Town
HTBillericay0‑2Ebbsfleet United
HTDulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
HTEastbourne Boro1‑1Welling
HTGloucester0‑0Chester
HTKidderminster1‑0Blyth Spartans
HTMaidstone United2‑0Concord Rangers
HTSouthport0‑1Boston Utd
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
45+2Glenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
HTCliftonville0‑0Carrick Rangers
HTColeraine2‑0Glentoran
HTLarne0‑0Ballymena
HTWarrenpoint Town0‑1FC Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
45+1Livingston0‑1Motherwell
45+3Dundee Utd1‑0Ross County
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00HeartsAlloa
HTDundee1‑0Raith Rovers
HTDunfermline2‑0Queen of Sth
HTInverness CT0‑1Arbroath
HTMorton0‑1Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
45Falkirk1‑0East Fife
45+1Clyde0‑0Peterhead
45+2Forfar0‑1Montrose
HTAirdrie Utd0‑1Dumbarton
HTCove Rangers0‑0Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
45+1Stranraer0‑0Queen's Park
HTAlbion0‑1Brechin
HTCowdenbeath0‑0Stenhousemuir
HTEdinburgh City1‑0Elgin
HTStirling1‑0Annan Athletic
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
90+5Pyunik1‑1Ararat
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
16:00SalzburgWSG Wattens
16:00St PoltenSV Ried
16:00TSV Prolactal HartbergAustria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
33Beerschot Wilrijk2‑1Leuven
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
16:00NK Siroki BrijegOlimpik Sarajevo
16:00Zrinjski MostarVelez Mostar
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
86Colo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
90+3Slaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
88AEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
HTNordsjaelland2‑1FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
90+1Hobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
90B 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
90+1Bronshoj BK1‑0Hillerod
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
17Pyramids FC0‑1Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
90Lev Tallinn2‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
90+TPS Turku1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
89Mikkelin Palloilijat2‑1VPS Vaasa
90+EIF1‑2AC Oulu
90+1Gnistan5‑0KPV Kokkola
90+1SJK Akatemia2‑0MyPa-47
90+2FC KTP1‑4AC Kajaani
90+3Musan Salama3‑1Jaro
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 1
16:00RennesBrest
France flag France Ligue 2
90+3Paris FC3‑1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
59Eintracht Frankfurt0‑1Werder Bremen
59Fortuna Koln0‑2Bayern Munich
60Augsburg1‑0Mainz
61Arminia Bielefeld0‑1Borussia Dortmund
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
55FC Schalke 04 II0‑0RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
34Volos NFC0‑0Larissa
35Atromitos0‑0Giannina
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
16:00HonvedMezokovesd-zsory
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
HTBray0‑0Galway Utd
HTUCD1‑0Longford
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
45+1Athlone2‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
34Maccabi Netanya1‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
75Maccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
Italy flag Italy Serie A
90+1Crotone1‑2Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
HTAscoli0‑1Pordenone
HTBrescia0‑0Entella
HTChievo1‑0Cosenza
HTVenezia1‑0Empoli
HTVicenza2‑2Pisa
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
19Arezzo0‑2Triestina
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
87Ramtha SC2‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
HTFK Kauno Zalgiris0‑0Trakai
HTFK Panevezys1‑1Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
HTSperanta2‑0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
16:00Titograd PodgoricaRudar Pljevlja
90+1Mladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
HTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Jezero
HTSutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
19Roda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
45+3Alta0‑0Skeid Fotball
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
16:00CiencianoCD UT Cajamarca
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
16:00Pogon SiedlceRadomiak Radom
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
17Belenenses0‑0Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
HTAcademica2‑0AD Oliveirense
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
16:00SochiLokomotiv Moscow
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
90+1FC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
HTDinamo Stavropol1‑0FK Makhachkala
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
33Abha1‑0Al-Ettifaq
HTAl Hilal1‑0Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
16:00Partizan BelgradeMacva
88FK Cukaricki4‑0Novi Pazar
90FK Rad0‑2FK Zlatibor Cajetina
90+2Vozdovac2‑0Bačka Topola
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
16:00FK PohronieZlate Moravce
16:00MSK ZilinaSenica
16:00Spartak TrnavaZemplin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
32Athletic Bilbao0‑1Sevilla
FTReal Madrid4‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
HTReal Cartagena3‑0Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
18Atzeneta0‑0Orihuela CF
19U. Mutilvera0‑1CD Calahorra
46Amorebieta2‑0Barakaldo
46Sporting Gijon B0‑0Numancia
HTOviedo B0‑1Marino Luanco
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
90+1Dalkurd FF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑1Young Africans
FTNamungo1‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
16:00GalatasarayAnkaragucu
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
45+3Oleksandria0‑1Desna Chernihiv
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top