The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
22Sheffield Utd0‑0Man City
England flag England Championship
24Bristol City1‑2Norwich
England flag England League 1
13:00GillinghamSunderland
England flag England League 2
13:00ExeterCarlisle
England flag England National League North / South
13:00Bradford PAChorley
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00DundeeRaith Rovers
16:00DunfermlineQueen of Sth
16:00HeartsAlloa
16:00Inverness CTArbroath
16:00MortonAyr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00ClydePeterhead
16:00Cove RangersPartick Thistle
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
16:00FalkirkEast Fife
16:00ForfarMontrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
16:00AlbionBrechin
16:00CowdenbeathStenhousemuir
16:00Edinburgh CityElgin
16:00StirlingAnnan Athletic
16:00StranraerQueen's Park
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
69Gandzasar Kapan1‑1Van
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
HTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
HTFC Belshina Bobruisk0‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
13:00FK KrupaFK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
25Strumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
28Hebar Pazardzhik0‑0Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
China flag China Super League
63Shandong Luneng1‑1Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
62Guizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
24Othellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
26A.o. Ayias Napas0‑0Asil Lisis
26Eny Digenis Ipsonas0‑2Omonia Aradippou
27Anagennisi Deryneia0‑0Kouris Erimi
27PO Xylotympou 20062‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
28PAEEK0‑2Omonia Psevda
29Onisilos Sotira1‑0A.E. Zakakiou
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
HTEsbjerg2‑0Fredericia
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
13:00Aarhus FremadJammerbugt FC
13:00AB TaarnbyBK Avarta
13:00BK FremVejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
13:00BrabrandSFB Oure FA
13:00Holbaek BIHolstebro BK
13:00NaesbyDalum IF
13:00Skovshoved IFKFUM Roskilde
7FA 20000‑1FC Roskilde
HTVanlose0‑0AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
13:00Smouha SCMasr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
45+3HJS Akatemia1‑1Salon Palloilijat
HTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑1PK35
HTFC Jazz2‑0TPV
HTGrIFK3‑0Atlantis
HTJärvenpään Palloseura1‑0Mikkelin Kissat
HTKaaPo2‑0Pallo-Iirot
HTKeski-Uusimaa2‑1PEPO Lappeenranta
HTKultsu0‑1Honka Akatemia
HTPargas IF2‑0Espoon Palloseura FC
HTReipas Lahti0‑0Viikingit
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
HTBraunschweig1‑2Nurnberg
HTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
HTSC Paderborn 071‑1Jahn Regensburg
HTVfL Osnabruck2‑0SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00Dynamo DresdenMeppen
13:00TSV 1860 MunchenDuisburg
13:00UerdingenSaarbrucken
13:00Waldhof MannheimFC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
13:00Fortuna Duesseldorf IIRW Ahlen
13:00Fortuna KolnBorussia Dortmund II
13:00Rot-Weiss OberhausenSC Wiedenbrueck
13:00SV Bergisch Gladbach 09FC Koeln II
13:00SV Lippstadt 08FC Wegberg-Beeck
13:00SV RoedinghausenSportfreunde Lotte
13:00VfB HombergWuppertal
26SV Lichtenberg 471‑0Hertha Berlin II
Greece flag Greece Super League
13:00OlympiacosApollon Smyrnis
Italy flag Italy Serie B
13:00CittadellaMonza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
13:00Hamrun Spartans FCGzira United FC
13:00Tarxien Rainbows FCGudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
HTDinamo-Auto0‑1Milsami Orhei
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
13:00Go Ahead EaglesExcelsior
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
13:00Sotra SKVard Haugesund
HTKvik Halden FK1‑2Fredrikstad
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
HTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
13:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya oblastFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
26FC Chernomorets Novorossiysk0‑0Tuapse
87Biolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
90+3FC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
HTFC Spartak Nalchik0‑0Inter Cherkessk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
HTIndjija0‑0FK Metalac
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
13:00Real MadridHuesca
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
HTDegerfors3‑1Akropolis IF
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
13:00Biashara United MaraYoung Africans
13:00NamungoDodoma Jiji
13:00Simba SCMwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
62Bangkok United0‑0Port FC
88Rayong FC2‑1Trat FC
90+4Buriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
13:00BursasporBoluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
HTKolos Kovalivka0‑1Olimpik Donetsk
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top