Live Football Scores (Sat 20‑Apr‑2024)
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
15:00 | Luton | ‑‑ | Brentford |
15:00 | Sheffield Utd | ‑‑ | Burnley |
19:30 | Wolverhampton | ‑‑ | Arsenal |
England Championship | |||
15:00 | Cardiff | ‑‑ | Southampton |
15:00 | Huddersfield | ‑‑ | Swansea |
12:30 | Leicester | West Brom | |
15:00 | Norwich | ‑‑ | Bristol City |
17:15 | QPR | Preston | |
15:00 | Rotherham | ‑‑ | Birmingham |
15:00 | Stoke | ‑‑ | Plymouth |
15:00 | Sunderland | ‑‑ | Millwall |
15:00 | Watford | ‑‑ | Hull |
France Ligue 1 | |||
20:00 | Lens | Clermont | |
16:00 | Nantes | ‑‑ | Rennes |
Germany Bundesliga | |||
14:30 | FC Koln | ‑‑ | SV Darmstadt 98 |
14:30 | Heidenheim | ‑‑ | RB Leipzig |
14:30 | Hoffenheim | ‑‑ | Borussia Monchengladbach |
17:30 | Union Berlin | Bayern Munich | |
14:30 | Wolfsburg | ‑‑ | VfL Bochum 1848 |
Italy Serie A | |||
17:00 | Empoli | Napoli | |
19:45 | Verona | Udinese | |
Spain La Liga | |||
13:00 | Celta de Vigo | ‑‑ | Las Palmas |
20:00 | Girona | ‑‑ | Cadiz |
15:15 | Rayo Vallecano | ‑‑ | Osasuna |
17:30 | Valencia | ‑‑ | Real Betis |
England League One | |||
15:00 | Blackpool | ‑‑ | Barnsley |
15:00 | Bolton | ‑‑ | Port Vale |
15:00 | Bristol Rovers | ‑‑ | Peterborough |
15:00 | Burton Albion | ‑‑ | Reading |
15:00 | Cambridge Utd | ‑‑ | Derby |
15:00 | Carlisle | ‑‑ | Wycombe |
15:00 | Charlton | ‑‑ | Shrewsbury |
15:00 | Cheltenham | ‑‑ | Lincoln City |
15:00 | Leyton Orient | ‑‑ | Fleetwood Town |
14:00 | Northampton | ‑‑ | Exeter |
15:00 | Portsmouth | ‑‑ | Wigan |
England League Two | |||
12:30 | Crewe | ‑‑ | Wrexham |
15:00 | Doncaster | ‑‑ | Barrow |
15:00 | Grimsby | ‑‑ | Swindon |
15:00 | Harrogate Town | ‑‑ | MK Dons |
15:00 | Mansfield | ‑‑ | Gillingham |
15:00 | Morecambe | ‑‑ | Forest Green |
15:00 | Newport County | ‑‑ | Salford |
15:00 | Notts County | ‑‑ | Colchester |
15:00 | Stockport | ‑‑ | Accrington Stanley |
15:00 | Sutton Utd | ‑‑ | Crawley Town |
15:00 | Tranmere | ‑‑ | AFC Wimbledon |
15:00 | Walsall | ‑‑ | Bradford |
England FA Cup | |||
17:15 | Man City | Chelsea | |
England National League | |||
12:15 | Altrincham | ‑‑ | Oxford City |
12:15 | Barnet | ‑‑ | Kidderminster |
12:15 | Boreham Wood | Ebbsfleet | |
12:15 | Chesterfield | ‑‑ | Maidenhead Utd |
12:15 | Dagenham | ‑‑ | Aldershot |
12:15 | Dorking Wanderers | ‑‑ | Hartlepool |
12:15 | Eastleigh | ‑‑ | FC Halifax |
12:15 | Gateshead | ‑‑ | Bromley |
12:15 | Oldham | ‑‑ | Wealdstone |
12:15 | Solihull Moors | ‑‑ | York |
12:15 | Southend | ‑‑ | Rochdale |
12:15 | Woking | ‑‑ | AFC Fylde |
England National League - North | |||
15:00 | Banbury Utd | ‑‑ | Tamworth |
15:00 | Bishop's Stortford | ‑‑ | Curzon Ashton |
15:00 | Blyth Spartans | ‑‑ | Brackley |
15:00 | Chester | ‑‑ | Darlington |
15:00 | Farsley Celtic | ‑‑ | Buxton |
15:00 | Gloucester | ‑‑ | Scunthorpe |
15:00 | Hereford | ‑‑ | Boston Utd |
15:00 | Peterborough Sports | ‑‑ | Chorley |
15:00 | Rushall | ‑‑ | Warrington |
15:00 | Scarborough Athletic | ‑‑ | Alfreton Town |
15:00 | South Shields | ‑‑ | Southport |
15:00 | Spennymoor Town | ‑‑ | Kings Lynn Town |
England National League - South | |||
15:00 | Aveley | ‑‑ | Bath City |
15:00 | Braintree Town | ‑‑ | Eastbourne Boro |
15:00 | Chippenham | ‑‑ | Chelmsford |
15:00 | Dartford | ‑‑ | Truro City |
15:00 | Dover | ‑‑ | Yeovil |
15:00 | Maidstone United | ‑‑ | Hampton and Richmond |
15:00 | Slough Town | ‑‑ | Welling |
15:00 | Taunton Town | ‑‑ | Hemel |
15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | ‑‑ | St Albans |
15:00 | Torquay | ‑‑ | Havant and Waterlooville |
15:00 | Weymouth | ‑‑ | Farnborough |
15:00 | Worthing | ‑‑ | Weston-S-Mare |
Scotland Championship | |||
15:00 | Arbroath | ‑‑ | Morton |
15:00 | Dundee Utd | ‑‑ | Ayr |
15:00 | Dunfermline | ‑‑ | Queen's Park |
15:00 | Partick Thistle | ‑‑ | Airdrieonians |
Scotland FA Cup | |||
12:30 | Aberdeen | Celtic | |
Scotland League One | |||
17:30 | Cove Rangers | Alloa | |
15:00 | Falkirk | ‑‑ | Kelty Hearts |
15:00 | FC Edinburgh | ‑‑ | Annan Athletic |
15:00 | Montrose | ‑‑ | Hamilton |
15:00 | Stirling | ‑‑ | Queen of Sth |
Scotland League Two | |||
15:00 | Bonnyrigg Rose | ‑‑ | Spartans FC |
15:00 | Clyde | ‑‑ | Stenhousemuir |
15:00 | Elgin | ‑‑ | Peterhead |
15:00 | Forfar | ‑‑ | East Fife |
15:00 | Stranraer | ‑‑ | Dumbarton |
Albania Superliga | |||
14:00 | KF Laci | ‑ | Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
17:00 | Partizani Tirana | ‑ | Dinamo Tirana |
17:00 | Teuta | ‑ | Vllaznia Shkoder |
Albania 1st Division | |||
14:00 | Korabi Peshkopi | ‑ | Luzi 2008 |
Albania 2nd Division - Group A | |||
14:00 | Adriatiku | ‑ | Besëlidhja Lezhë |
14:00 | Gramshi | ‑ | Murlani |
14:00 | Shënkolli | ‑ | Naftëtari Kuçovë |
14:00 | Sopoti Librazhd | ‑ | Albanët |
14:00 | Tërbuni Pukë | ‑ | Veleçiku Koplik |
14:00 | Valbona | ‑ | Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
16:00 | Paradou AC | ‑ | El Bayadh |
Algeria Ligue 2 | |||
15:00 | Ghir Abadla | ‑ | ASM Oran |
15:00 | Hussein Dey | ‑ | RC Arba |
15:00 | Koléa | ‑ | CR Méchria |
15:00 | Olympique Medea | ‑ | RC Kouba |
15:00 | SKAF Khémis Mélina | ‑ | Mostaganem |
15:00 | Témouchent | ‑ | Oued Sly |
15:00 | Tiaret | ‑ | WA Boufarik |
15:00 | WA Mostaganem | ‑ | GC Mascara |
Andorra 1a Divisió | |||
19:30 | Carroi | ‑ | Atlètic Amèrica |
Angola Girabola | |||
15:30 | Academica do Lobito | ‑‑ | Petro de Luanda |
15:00 | Onze Bravos | ‑‑ | Kabuscorp |
15:00 | Sagrada Esperanca | ‑‑ | CD Lunda-Sul |
15:00 | Uniao de Malanje | ‑‑ | Recreativo do Libolo |
Antigua-And-Barbuda Premier Division | |||
21:00 | All Saints United | ‑ | Pigotts Bullets |
23:00 | Garden Stars | ‑ | SAP |
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
17:35 | Atlanta | ‑ | Almagro |
19:00 | CA Estudiantes | ‑ | All Boys |
23:05 | Colon | ‑ | CA Temperley |
19:30 | Defensores Unidos | ‑ | Defensores de Belgrano |
17:00 | Deportivo Madryn | ‑ | Chaco For Ever |
00:00 | Talleres Remedios | ‑ | Tristan Suarez |
44 | San Martin Tucuman | 0‑0 | Guillermo Brown |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
19:30 | Canuelas | ‑ | UAI Urquiza |
21:05 | Comunicaciones | ‑ | Argentino de Merlo |
19:30 | Deportivo Armenio | ‑ | Sportivo Italiano |
19:30 | Deportivo Merlo | ‑ | Acassuso |
Argentina Primera C | |||
19:30 | Defensores de Cambaceres | ‑ | Atletico Atlas |
19:30 | Yupanqui | ‑ | Central Ballester |
Argentina Torneo Federal A | |||
20:00 | Boca Unidos | ‑ | Sol de América |
20:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | ‑ | Gutiérrez |
Argentina Copa de la Liga Profesional | |||
19:30 | Argentinos Juniors | ‑‑ | Defensa y Justicia |
22:30 | Estudiantes | ‑‑ | Barracas Central |
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
19:30 | Defensores Glew | ‑ | Juventud de Bernal |
15:00 | Ezeiza | ‑ | Nautico Hacoaj |
19:00 | SAT Moreno | ‑ | Provincial |
Armenia First League | |||
13:00 | Ararat II | ‑ | Banants II |
13:00 | Shirak II | ‑ | Mika |
Aruba Division di Honor | |||
01:00 | Britannia | ‑ | RCA |
23:30 | River Plate | ‑ | Dakota |
Australia A-League | |||
10:45 | Macarthur FC | Sydney | |
FT | Melbourne Victory | 0‑0 | Brisbane |
FT | Western Sydney | 1‑2 | Melbourne City |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
FT | Cooma Tigers FC | 2‑2 | Canberra FC |
FT | O'Connor Knights | 2‑1 | Tuggeranong United |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
09:00 | Acacia Ridge | ‑ | Springfield United |
09:00 | Centenary Stormers | ‑ | Newmarket |
09:00 | Mt Gravatt | ‑ | North Pine |
08:15 | Western Spirit | ‑ | Virginia United |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
35 | St George City FA | 0‑0 | Central Coast II |
45 | St. George Saints | 1‑0 | Hills Brumbies |
FT | Sutherland Sharks | 1‑2 | Manly United FC |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
07:30 | Darwin Hearts | ‑ | Uni Azzurri |
11:30 | Mindil Aces | ‑ | Port Darwin |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide Raiders | 3‑2 | FK Beograd |
FT | Campbelltown City | 0‑4 | Adelaide Comets |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
45 | Dandenong Thunder | 0‑2 | Avondale FC |
77 | Altona Magic | 1‑0 | Melbourne Knights FC |
FT | Green Gully | 1‑2 | Port Melbourne |
FT | Manningham United Blues | 1‑3 | Hume City |
Australia Western Australia NPL | |||
FT | Armadale | 1‑1 | Perth SC |
FT | Balcatta | 3‑1 | Inglewood United |
FT | Bayswater City | 5‑2 | Perth Glory Youth |
FT | Floreat Athena | 2‑0 | Stirling Macedonia |
FT | Perth RedStar FC | 2‑3 | Fremantle City |
FT | Western Knights | 3‑3 | Olympic Kingsway |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
06:30 | Cooks Hill United FC | ‑‑ | Lake Macquarie City |
05:30 | Edgeworth Eagles | ‑‑ | Adamstown Rosebud |
07:30 | Valentine Phoenix | ‑‑ | Hamilton Olympic |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
59 | Peninsula Power | 1‑2 | Sunshine Coast Wanderers |
72 | WDSC Wolves | 0‑3 | Moreton City |
88 | Redlands United | 2‑4 | Queensland Lions FC |
Australia Tasmania NPL | |||
FT | Devonport City | 1‑1 | South Hobart |
FT | Launceston City | 2‑1 | Clarence United |
Australia Queensland Premier League | |||
09:00 | Brisbane Strikers | ‑ | Logan Lightning |
08:30 | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane | ‑ | Broadbeach United |
09:00 | Ipswich | ‑ | Mitchelton |
10:00 | Moreton City II | ‑ | Southside Eagles |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
06:30 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ‑ | West Torrens Birkalla |
10:30 | Adelaide Cobras | ‑ | Western Strikers |
06:30 | Adelaide Victory | ‑ | Fulham United |
06:30 | Cumberland United | ‑ | Salisbury United |
06:30 | Playford City Patriots | ‑ | Vipers FC |
06:30 | Sturt Lions | ‑ | West Adelaide |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
10:00 | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | ‑ | Dulwich Hill |
08:00 | Canterbury Bankstown | ‑ | UNSW |
10:00 | Dunbar Rovers | ‑ | Macarthur Rams |
07:30 | Hakoah Sydney City | ‑ | Bankstown City Lions |
10:00 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ‑ | Inter Lions |
10:00 | SD Raiders | ‑ | Northbridge FC Bulls |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
06:00 | Langwarrin | ‑ | Melbourne Victory II |
06:00 | North Geelong | ‑ | Eastern Lions SC |
08:30 | Sunshine Georgies | ‑ | Bentleigh Greens |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
07:00 | Cessnock City Hornets | ‑ | Belmont Swansea |
05:30 | Singleton Strikers | ‑ | West Wallsend |
05:30 | Thornton Redbacks | ‑ | Toronto Awaba Stags |
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship | |||
07:30 | Devonport U21 | ‑ | Somerset |
05:30 | Northern Rangers | ‑ | Ulverstone |
07:30 | Riverside Olympic U21 | ‑ | Launceston United U21 |
FT | Launceston U21 | 8‑1 | Burnie Utd. |
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 | |||
06:15 | ANU | ‑ | Wagga City Wanderers |
06:00 | Belconnen United | ‑ | Woden Vellet |
06:00 | Canberra Juventus | ‑ | Brindabella |
06:00 | Queanbeyan City | ‑ | Canberra White Eagles |
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship | |||
05:30 | Glenorchy Knights II | ‑ | Taroona |
05:30 | Hobart City | ‑ | Olympia |
05:15 | New Town | ‑ | South East Utd. |
05:30 | University of Tasmania | ‑ | Clarence Zebras II |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 | |||
10:00 | Dianella White Eagle | ‑ | Murdoch Melville |
08:00 | Gosnells City | ‑ | Mandurah City |
08:00 | Gwelup Croatia | ‑ | UWA Nedlands |
08:00 | Rockingham City FC | ‑ | Perth RedStar FC |
08:00 | Subiaco | ‑ | Cockburn City |
Austria Bundesliga | |||
16:00 | Austria Vienna | ‑‑ | WSG Tirol |
16:00 | SC Rheindorf Altach | ‑‑ | FC BW Linz |
16:00 | Wolfsberger AC | ‑‑ | Austria Lustenau |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
13:30 | Stripfing | ‑ | Dornbirn |
Austria Regionalliga - Ost | |||
15:00 | Mauerwerk | ‑ | Wiener Viktoria |
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte | |||
15:00 | Gurten | ‑ | Weiz |
18:00 | St. Anna | ‑ | LASK Juniors |
Austria Regionalliga - West | |||
15:00 | Austria Salzburg | ‑ | Röthis |
16:00 | Dornbirner SV | ‑ | Silz / Mötz |
16:00 | Hohenems | ‑ | Rot-Weiß Rankweil |
16:00 | Imst | ‑ | Wals-Grünau |
11:45 | Rheindorf Altach II | ‑ | Pinzgau Saalfelden |
16:00 | TSV St. Johann | ‑ | Kufstein |
14:00 | Wolfurt | ‑ | Bischofshofen |
Austria Landesliga - Burgenland | |||
16:00 | Halbturn | ‑ | Pinkafeld |
16:00 | Ritzing | ‑ | Parndorf |
17:00 | Schattendorf | ‑ | Rudersdorf |
16:00 | St. Margarethen / Bur | ‑ | Marz |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
15:00 | Austria Klagenfurt II | ‑ | Köttmannsdorf |
15:00 | Bleiburg | ‑ | Kraig |
15:00 | Donau Klagenfurt | ‑ | SC Landskron |
15:30 | Ferlach | ‑ | Wolfsberger AC |
14:30 | St. Jakob Rosental | ‑ | Völkermarkt |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
15:30 | Retz | ‑ | USC Rohrbach |
15:00 | Scheiblingkirchen | ‑ | Kilb |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
15:30 | Bad Ischl | ‑ | Oedt |
15:30 | St. Martin i.M. | ‑ | Bad Schallerbach |
12:30 | St. Valentin | ‑ | Wohnbau Dietach |
Austria Landesliga - Salzburg | |||
14:00 | Anif | ‑ | Eugendorf |
15:00 | Bürmoos | ‑ | Kuchl |
16:30 | Salzburger AK | ‑ | Golling |
13:00 | Siezenheim | ‑ | Union Henndorf |
14:00 | Straßwalchen | ‑ | Grödig |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
15:00 | TuS Heiligenkreuz | ‑ | UFC Fehring |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
15:00 | Austria Lustenau | ‑ | Andelsbuch |
14:00 | Göfis | ‑ | Austria Lustenau II |
16:00 | Hard | ‑ | Admira Dornbirn |
16:00 | Hörbranz | ‑ | Alberschwende |
15:00 | Lochau | ‑ | Nenzing |
17:00 | Rotenberg | ‑ | FC Egg |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
15:00 | ASV 13 | ‑ | Mannswörth |
15:00 | Austria XIII | ‑ | Slovan HAC |
11:00 | Dinamo Helfort | ‑ | Stadlau |
14:30 | Simmeringer SC | ‑ | 1980 Wien |
13:00 | Union Mauer | ‑ | Red Star Penzing |
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa | |||
13:30 | FK Qarabag | ‑ | Gabala FK |
16:00 | Zira FK | ‑ | Neftchi Baku |
Bangladesh Premier League | |||
45 | Fortis | 0‑1 | Bashundhara Kings |
5 | Mohammedan Dhaka | 0‑0 | Brothers Union |
6 | Abahani Chittagong | 0‑0 | Rahmatgonj MFS |
Belarus Premier League | |||
14:00 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | ‑‑ | Shakhtyor Soligorsk |
12:10 | Minsk | ‑‑ | Naftan Novopolotsk |
16:00 | Slavia Mozyr | ‑‑ | Dinamo Brest |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
11:00 | BATE II | ‑ | Ostrovets FC |
13:00 | Bumprom | ‑ | FC Belshina Bobruisk |
17:00 | Dinamo Minsk II | ‑ | Baranovichi |
15:00 | Slonim | ‑ | Volna |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
19:00 | Gent | ‑‑ | KV Mechelen |
19:45 | KRC Genk | ‑‑ | Anderlecht |
15:00 | Leuven | ‑‑ | Sint Truidense VV |
17:15 | Westerlo | ‑‑ | Standard de Liege |
Belgium Challenger Pro League | |||
14:00 | RSC Anderlecht II | ‑‑ | Club Brugge U23 |
Belgium Super League Women | |||
12:30 | Genk W | ‑‑ | Club Brugge W |
18:00 | Standard Liege W | ‑‑ | OH Leuven W |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - ACFF | |||
18:30 | Jette | ‑ | Hamoir |
18:30 | La Calamine | ‑ | Rebecq |
19:00 | Meux | ‑ | Acren-Lessines |
18:30 | Tournai | ‑ | Albert Quévy-Mons |
19:00 | Tubize | ‑ | Verviers |
19:00 | Verlaine | ‑ | Warnant |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV A | |||
18:30 | Dikkelvenne | ‑ | Mandel United |
18:30 | K.S.V. Oudenaarde | ‑ | Torhout |
19:00 | KRC Gent | ‑ | Gullegem |
19:00 | Merelbeke | ‑ | Oostkamp |
17:30 | Zulte Waregem II | ‑ | Voorde Appelterre |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - VFV B | |||
19:00 | Berchem Sport | ‑ | Hades |
19:00 | Bocholt | ‑ | Londerzeel |
19:00 | City Pirates Antwerpen | ‑ | Wezel |
19:00 | Lyra-Lierse Berlaar | ‑ | Spouwen-Mopertingen |
19:00 | Racing Mechelen | ‑ | Lille |
19:00 | Sporting Hasselt | ‑ | Houtvenne |
19:00 | Tongeren | ‑ | Tempo Overijse |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - VFV A | |||
18:30 | Erpe-Mere United | ‑ | Wielsbeke |
Belgium Provincial - West-Vlaanderen | |||
18:00 | Excelsior Zedelgem | ‑ | Lauwe |
Belgium First Amateur Division | |||
19:00 | Heist | ‑ | URSL Visé |
19:00 | Hoogstraten | ‑ | Sint-Eloois-Winkel |
19:00 | Lokeren-Temse | ‑ | Virton |
19:00 | RAAL La Louvière | ‑ | KAA Gent II |
19:00 | Royal Antwerp II | ‑ | Knokke |
19:00 | Sporting Charleroi II | ‑ | Olympic Charleroi |
Belgium Reserve Pro League | |||
19:00 | Patro Eisden U21 | ‑ | Sint-Truiden U21 |
13:00 | Waasland-Beveren U21 | ‑ | Westerlo U21 |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - ACFF B | |||
18:00 | Huy | ‑ | Herstal |
Benin Championnat National | |||
16:00 | Abeilles | ‑ | Dynamo Unacob |
16:00 | Aïnonvi | ‑ | Djeffa |
16:00 | Dynamique Djougou | ‑ | Soleil |
16:00 | Police | ‑ | ASVO |
Bolivia Primera División | |||
22:30 | Universitario de Vinto | ‑ | The Strongest |
Bosnia Premijer Liga | |||
19:45 | FK Sarajevo | ‑ | Borac Banja Luka |
12:30 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ‑ | Igman Konjic |
15:00 | Sloga Doboj | ‑ | Zrinjski Mostar |
Bosnia 1st League - FBiH | |||
16:00 | Bratstvo Gračanica | ‑ | Gornji Rahić |
16:00 | Rudar Kakanj | ‑ | Gradina |
16:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | ‑ | Radnik Hadžići |
16:00 | Tomislav | ‑ | Čelik |
16:00 | Vis Kosova | ‑ | Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
Bosnia 1st League - RS | |||
15:30 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | ‑ | Slavija |
15:30 | BSK Banja Luka | ‑ | Ljubić Prnjavor |
15:30 | Drina Zvornik | ‑ | Rudar Prijedor |
15:30 | Famos Vojkovići | ‑ | Radnik Bijeljina |
15:30 | Laktaši | ‑ | Velež Nevesinje |
15:30 | Leotar | ‑ | FK Romanija Pale |
15:30 | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad | ‑ | Sutjeska Foča |
Botswana Premier League | |||
14:30 | Gaborone United | ‑ | Township Rollers |
14:30 | Galaxy | ‑ | Morupule Wanderers |
14:30 | Masitaoka | ‑ | BDF XI |
14:30 | Matebele | ‑ | Gaborone United |
14:30 | Nico United | ‑ | Sua Flamingoes |
14:30 | Orapa United | ‑ | Eleven Angels |
14:30 | Security Systems | ‑ | TAFIC |
14:30 | Sua Flamingoes | ‑ | Matebele |
14:30 | Township Rollers | ‑ | Orapa United |
14:30 | VTM | ‑ | Police XI |
Brazil Serie A | |||
20:00 | Criciuma | ‑‑ | Fortaleza EC |
20:00 | Fluminense | ‑‑ | Vasco da Gama |
22:30 | Gremio | ‑‑ | Cuiaba |
22:30 | Red Bull Bragantino | ‑‑ | Corinthians |
Brazil Serie B | |||
21:00 | Amazonas | ‑‑ | Recife |
22:00 | Ceara | ‑‑ | Goias |
19:30 | Chapecoense | ‑‑ | Ituano |
20:30 | Santos | ‑‑ | Paysandu |
FT | Operario | 1‑0 | Avai |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
19:00 | Fluminense W | ‑‑ | Botafogo W |
19:00 | Kindermann W | ‑‑ | Santos W |
00:00 | Palmeiras W | ‑‑ | America Mineiro W |
19:00 | Real Brasilia W | ‑‑ | Sao Paulo W |
Brazil Serie C | |||
23:30 | Caxias | ‑ | Athletic Bilbao |
21:00 | remo | ‑ | Volta Redonda |
21:00 | Tombense | ‑ | Sao Jose |
23:30 | Ypiranga-RS | ‑ | CSA |
Brazil Gaúcho - 2 | |||
23:00 | Glória | ‑ | União RS |
15:00 | Monsoon | ‑ | Pelotas |
19:00 | São Gabriel | ‑ | Aimoré |
Brazil Amapaense | |||
20:00 | Trem | ‑ | Santos AP |
Brazil Paulista - A3 | |||
22:00 | Votuporanguense | ‑ | Desportivo Brasil |
Brazil Roraimense | |||
21:30 | GAS | ‑ | Rio Negro RR |
23:30 | Náutico RR | ‑ | Monte Roraima |
Brazil Maranhense | |||
20:30 | Maranhão | ‑ | Sampaio Correa |
Brazil Rondoniense | |||
20:30 | Barcelona RO | ‑ | Vilhena |
00:00 | União Cacoalense | ‑ | Ji-Paraná |
Brazil Cearense - 2 | |||
20:00 | Pague Menos | ‑ | Itapipoca |
Brazil Paulista - A4 | |||
19:00 | Rio Branco SP | ‑ | XV de Jau |
23:30 | SKA Brasil | ‑ | Francana |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:30 | Jataiense U20 | ‑ | Goiás U20 |
Brazil Paranaense U20 | |||
19:30 | Andraus Brasil U20 | ‑ | Paraná U20 |
19:30 | Apucarana Sports U20 | ‑ | Prudentópolis U20 |
19:30 | Arapongas U20 | ‑ | Independente FSJ U20 |
19:30 | Azuriz U20 | ‑ | Athletico PR U20 |
19:30 | Coritiba U20 | ‑ | Patriotas U20 |
19:30 | Gremio Maringa U20 | ‑ | AA Iguacu U20 |
19:30 | Hope Internacional U20 | ‑ | Londrina U20 |
14:30 | Iraty U20 | ‑ | Batel U20 |
14:30 | Operário PR U20 | ‑ | Rio Branco PR U20 |
19:30 | Parana S.T.C. U20 | ‑ | Araucaria U20 |
19:30 | Rolândia U20 | ‑ | Cambé U20 |
Brazil Baiano U20 | |||
19:00 | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | ‑ | Bahia de Feira U20 |
19:00 | Barcelona BA U20 | ‑ | Conquista U20 |
19:00 | Grapiuna U20 | ‑ | Jequie U20 |
14:00 | SSA U20 | ‑ | Jacobina U20 |
12:00 | Vitória U20 | ‑ | Estrela De Marco U20 |
19:00 | Ypiranga BA U20 | ‑ | Bahia U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
19:00 | Internacional SC U20 | ‑ | Joinville U20 |
15:00 | Nação U20 | ‑ | Avaí U20 |
Brazil Copa Rio U20 | |||
14:00 | Flamengo U20 | ‑ | Vasco da Gama U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
19:00 | Botafogo SP U20 | ‑ | Francana U20 |
19:00 | Corinthians U20 | ‑ | São Caetano U20 |
19:00 | Novorizontino U20 | ‑ | Gremio Prudente U20 |
19:00 | Palmeiras U20 | ‑ | Ibrachina U20 |
19:00 | RB Bragantino U20 | ‑ | Capivariano U20 |
19:00 | Santos U20 | ‑ | Mauá U20 |
19:00 | São Paulo U20 | ‑ | Osasco Audax U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
19:00 | Atletico Torres U20 | ‑ | Sport Recife U20 |
19:00 | CA Porto U20 | ‑ | Nautico U20 |
19:00 | Central SC U20 | ‑ | Petrolina U20 |
14:00 | Centro Limoeirense U20 | ‑ | Ipojuca U20 |
14:00 | Ibis Sport Club U20 | ‑ | Serrano PE U20 |
19:00 | Santa Fe U20 | ‑ | Jaguar U20 |
19:00 | Sete de Setembro U20 | ‑ | Aguia FC U20 |
Bulgaria First League | |||
15:45 | Hebar 1918 | ‑‑ | Ludogorets |
18:15 | Levski Sofia | ‑‑ | Beroe Stara Zagora |
13:15 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ‑‑ | Cherno More Varna |
Bulgaria Second League | |||
15:00 | Chernomorets Balchik | ‑ | Bdin |
15:00 | Dobrudzha | ‑ | Maritsa Plovdiv |
15:00 | Litex Lovech | ‑ | Chernomorets 1919 Burgas |
15:00 | Montana | ‑ | Belasitsa |
15:00 | Spartak Pleven | ‑ | Sportist Svoge |
15:00 | Strumska Slava | ‑ | Spartak Varna |
Bulgaria Third League - Northeast | |||
14:00 | Chernolomets 1919 | ‑ | Svetkavitsa Targovishte |
14:00 | Fratria | ‑ | Cherno more II |
15:00 | Ludogorets III | ‑ | Lokomotiv Ruse |
14:00 | Riltsi | ‑ | Benkovski Isperih |
14:00 | Septemvri Tervel | ‑ | Dunav ot Ruse II |
Bulgaria Third League - Northwest | |||
15:00 | Boruna Tsareva livada | ‑ | Etar VT II |
15:00 | Drenovets | ‑ | Akademik Svishtov |
15:00 | Partizan Belgrade | ‑ | Vihar Slavyanovo |
15:00 | Pavlikeni | ‑ | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
15:00 | Sevlievo | ‑ | Dunav Lom |
15:00 | Yantra Polski Trambesh | ‑ | Lokomotiv Mezdra |
Bulgaria Third League - Southeast | |||
15:00 | Atletik Kuklen | ‑ | FK Sliven |
15:00 | Beroe II | ‑ | Sozopol |
15:00 | Botev Plovdiv II | ‑ | Sekirovo |
15:00 | Karnobat | ‑ | Dimitrovgrad |
15:00 | Nesebar | ‑ | Spartak Plovdiv |
15:00 | Rodopa Smolyan | ‑ | Gigant Saedinenie |
15:00 | Rozova dolina | ‑ | Lokomotiv Plovdiv II |
15:00 | Sayana Haskovo | ‑ | Yambol 1915 |
15:00 | Sokol Markovo | ‑ | Asenovets |
15:00 | Zagorets | ‑ | Levski Karlovo |
Bulgaria Third League - Southwest | |||
14:00 | Balkan Botevgrad | ‑ | Vitosha Bistritsa |
14:00 | Bansko | ‑ | Rilski Sportist |
14:00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia III | ‑ | CSKA Sofia II |
16:00 | FK Minyor Pernik | ‑ | Pirin Razlog |
14:00 | Kyustendil | ‑ | Chavdar Etropole |
13:00 | Levski Sofia II | ‑ | Kostinbrod |
14:00 | Septemvri Simitli | ‑ | Hebar II |
14:00 | Septemvri Sofia II | ‑ | Oborishte |
14:00 | Slivnishki geroy | ‑ | Slavia Sofia II |
14:00 | Vihren | ‑ | Botev Ihtiman |
Burundi Ligue A | |||
14:00 | Aigle Noir | ‑ | Lydia Ludic |
14:30 | Bumamuru | ‑ | Tigre Noir |
14:00 | Le Messager Ngozi | ‑ | Musongati |
12:00 | Magara Young Boys | ‑ | Dynamik |
14:00 | Olympic Star | ‑ | Flambeau du Centre |
14:00 | Telaviv | ‑ | Kayanza United |
Cambodia C-League | |||
12:00 | Boeung Ket | ‑ | Svay Rieng |
45 | Kirivong Sok Sen Chey | 1‑1 | Phnom Penh Crown |
Cameroon Elite One | |||
16:00 | Aigle Royal | ‑ | Fortuna Mfou |
14:00 | Fovu Club | ‑ | APEJES Academy |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
19:00 | Atlético Ottawa | ‑ | Cavalry FC |
FT | Pacific FC | 2‑0 | Valour |
Chile Primera División | |||
20:00 | Cobresal | ‑‑ | Nublense |
22:30 | Universidad Catolica | ‑‑ | Colo Colo |
FT | Union La Calera | 0‑1 | Everton De Vina |
Chile Primera B | |||
20:00 | Deportes Temuco | ‑ | San Luis |
17:30 | Magallanes | ‑ | San Marcos de Arica |
Chile Segunda División | |||
20:00 | Deportes Melipilla | ‑ | D. Puerto Montt |
17:30 | Linares Unido | ‑ | General Velásquez |
22:30 | Trasandino | ‑ | San Antonio Unido |
45 | Fernández Vial | 0‑0 | Real San Joaquín |
China Super League | |||
12:00 | Chengdu Rongcheng | ‑‑ | Sichuan Jiuniu |
13:00 | Nantong Zhiyun | ‑‑ | Shanghai Shenhua |
12:35 | Wuhan Three Towns | ‑‑ | Changchun Yatai |
FT | Shandong Luneng | 4‑1 | Cangzhou Mighty Lions |
China League One | |||
FT | Shanghai Jiading | 1‑1 | Qingdao Red Lions |
FT | Shenyang Urban | 2‑1 | Jiangxi Liansheng |
FT | Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 1‑0 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring |
China FA Cup | |||
12:30 | Guangxi Bushan | ‑‑ | Rizhao Yuqi |
FT | Changning Flying Lions | 2‑0 | Yichun Grand Tiger |
FT | Dalian Huayi | 3‑2 | Quanzhou Yassin |
FT | Haishan | 1‑3 | Tai'an Tiankuang |
FT | Jiangsu Nan Dongsheng | 1‑1 | Langfang Glory City |
FT | Qianxinan Xu Fengtang | 1‑4 | Shenzhen Juniors |
FT | Shanghai Segenda | 1‑1 | Shangyu Pterosaur |
FT | Shanxi Xiangyu | 1‑4 | Beijing Technology |
FT | Shenzhen Jixiang | 3‑1 | Guangxi Lanhang |
FT | TBC KO | 0‑5 | Shaanxi Union |
FT | Xi'an Ronghai | 0‑4 | Guangzhou E-Power |
Colombia Primera A | |||
00:00 | Atletico Nacional | ‑‑ | Tolima |
00:00 | Deportivo Cali | ‑‑ | Junior |
22:00 | Deportivo Pereira | ‑‑ | Millonarios |
00:00 | Envigado | ‑‑ | Independiente Medellin |
00:00 | Jaguares de Chiapas | ‑‑ | Santa Fe |
00:00 | La Equidad | ‑‑ | Deportivo Pereira |
00:00 | Millonarios | ‑‑ | Chico |
00:00 | Once Caldas | ‑‑ | America de Cali |
00:00 | Patriotas | ‑‑ | Deportivo Pasto |
00:00 | Rionegro Aguilas | ‑‑ | Fortaleza FC |
FT | Bucaramanga | 2‑3 | Chico |
Colombia Primera B | |||
21:30 | Depor FC | ‑ | Quindio |
21:30 | Desportivo Huila | ‑ | Barranquilla |
21:00 | Leones FC | ‑ | Real Cartagena |
20:00 | Real Soacha | ‑ | Bogota FC |
45 | Llaneros | 1‑0 | Orsomarso |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
21:30 | Deportivo Cali W | ‑ | Santa Fe W |
00:00 | Millonarios W | ‑ | Cúcuta Deportivo |
22:00 | Real San Andrés W | ‑ | La Equidad W |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
15:00 | Étoile du Congo | ‑ | Nathaly's |
18:00 | Kondzo | ‑ | Cheminots |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
14:30 | Sanga Balende | ‑ | Panda B5 |
12:30 | Tshinkunku | ‑ | Blessing |
Costa-Rica Primera División | |||
23:00 | Perez Zeledon | ‑ | Municipal Grecia |
Costa-Rica Liga de Ascenso | |||
21:00 | AD Sarchí | ‑ | CS Uruguay |
AET | Escorpiones Belén | 4‑4 | Marineros de Puntarenas |
Croatia HNL | |||
15:00 | Lokomotiva Zagreb | ‑‑ | Dinamo Zagreb |
16:00 | NK Osijek | ‑‑ | Istra |
18:10 | Slaven Belupo | ‑‑ | Hajduk Split |
Croatia First NL | |||
13:50 | Dubrava Zagreb | ‑ | Croatia Zmijavci |
16:00 | NK Sibenik | ‑ | Solin |
16:00 | Vukovar | ‑ | Dugopolje |
Croatia Third NL - Istok | |||
16:00 | Buje | ‑ | Pazinka |
16:00 | Halubjan Viškovo | ‑ | Rovinj |
16:00 | Kraljevica | ‑ | Uljanik |
16:00 | Medulin | ‑ | Nehaj |
16:00 | Naprijed Hreljin | ‑ | Crikvenica |
16:00 | Rudar Labin | ‑ | Cres |
16:00 | Vinodol | ‑ | Pomorac |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
15:30 | HNK Hajduk Split II | ‑ | Zmaj Makarska |
15:30 | HNK Zadar | ‑ | Hrvatski vitez |
15:30 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | ‑ | Neretvanac Opuzen |
15:30 | Neretva Metković | ‑ | GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica |
15:30 | Omiš | ‑ | GOŠK Dubrovnik |
15:30 | Uskok Klis | ‑ | Junak |
15:30 | Vodice | ‑ | Primorac Biograd |
Croatia Third NL - Sjever | |||
16:00 | Dinamo Domašinec | ‑ | Graničar Kotoriba |
16:00 | Pitomača | ‑ | Polet |
16:00 | Rudar Mursko Središće | ‑ | Podravina Ludbreg |
16:00 | Virovitica | ‑ | Koprivnica |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
16:15 | Dinamo OO | ‑ | Samobor |
16:15 | Lucko | ‑ | Gaj |
16:15 | Maksimir Zagreb | ‑ | Ponikve |
16:15 | NK Lukavec | ‑ | HAŠK |
16:15 | Tondach | ‑ | Segesta Sisak |
16:15 | Vrapče Zagreb | ‑ | Kurilovec |
16:15 | Zelina | ‑ | Trešnjevka |
Croatia Third NL - Zapad | |||
16:00 | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | ‑ | Dakovo-Croatia |
16:00 | NAŠK Našice | ‑ | Oriolik Oriovac |
16:00 | Slavija Pleternica | ‑ | Svačić |
16:00 | Valpovka | ‑ | Bedem Ivankovo |
16:00 | Vuteks-Sloga | ‑ | Čepin |
Croatia Second NL | |||
16:00 | Dugo Selo | ‑ | Bjelovar |
16:00 | Grobničan Čavle | ‑ | Belišće |
16:00 | Hrvace | ‑ | Kustosija |
16:00 | Jadran LP | ‑ | Marsonia |
16:00 | Krk | ‑ | Opatija |
14:00 | Mladost Ždralovi | ‑ | Križevci |
16:00 | Trnje | ‑ | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
Cyprus 1. Division | |||
17:00 | A.E. Zakakiou | ‑‑ | Karmiotissa Polemidion |
17:30 | Apollon Limassol | ‑‑ | AEL Limassol |
Cyprus 2. Division | |||
14:30 | Akritas | ‑ | Ahironas / Onisilos |
14:30 | ASIL Lysi | ‑ | Ayia Napa |
14:30 | Digenis Ypsonas | ‑ | Olympiakos |
14:30 | ENAD | ‑ | Ermis Aradippou |
14:30 | Omonia 29is Maiou | ‑ | Omonia Aradippou |
14:30 | Paeek Kerynias | ‑ | Digenis Morphou |
14:30 | Peyia | ‑ | Enosis |
14:30 | Xylotympou | ‑ | MEAP Nisou |
Cyprus 3. Division | |||
14:30 | Anagennisi Deryneia | ‑ | Kedros Agia Marina |
14:30 | APEP | ‑ | ASPIS |
14:30 | Geroskipou | ‑ | Olympiada Lympion |
14:30 | Halkanoras | ‑ | Ethnikos Latsion |
14:30 | Iraklis Yerolakkou | ‑ | Spartakos Kitiou |
14:30 | Kouris Erimi | ‑ | AEP Polemidion |
14:30 | Omonia Psevda | ‑ | Ethnikos Assias |
14:30 | Ormideia | ‑ | APEA |
Czech-Republic Czech Liga | |||
14:00 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ‑‑ | Zlin |
14:00 | MFK Karvina | ‑‑ | Bohemians 1905 |
14:00 | Sparta Prague | ‑‑ | Banik Ostrava |
17:00 | Teplice | ‑‑ | Ceske Budejovice |
Czech-Republic FNL | |||
16:00 | Líšeň | ‑ | Sigma Olomouc II |
16:00 | Pribram | ‑ | Táborsko |
79 | Vyškov | 1‑0 | FC Brno |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A | |||
17:00 | Karlovy Vary | ‑ | Sokol Hostouň |
13:30 | Přeštice | ‑ | Králův Dvůr |
79 | Motorlet Praha | 0‑2 | Jiskra Domažlice |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
15:00 | Slovan Rosice | ‑ | Frýdek-Místek |
77 | Tatran Bohunice | 0‑1 | Uherský Brod |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A | |||
16:00 | Hořovicko | ‑ | Mariánské Lázně |
09:15 | Petřín Plzeň | ‑ | Slavoj Český Krumlov |
16:00 | Rokycany | ‑ | Otava Katovice |
16:00 | Spartak Soběslav | ‑ | Komárov |
16:00 | Tachov | ‑ | Doubravka |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
15:00 | Hvězda Cheb | ‑ | Neratovice-Byškovice |
16:00 | Ostrov | ‑ | Meteor Praha |
16:00 | Sokol Nespeky | ‑ | Český Brod |
77 | Štětí | 0‑3 | Olympie Březová |
80 | Újezd Praha 4 | 1‑1 | Brandýs nad Labem |
81 | Chomutov | 1‑1 | Admira Praha II |
84 | Hřebeč | 1‑2 | Louny |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C | |||
16:00 | Ústí nad Orlicí | ‑ | Spoje Praha |
16:00 | Vysoké Mýto | ‑ | Slavia Hradec Králové |
76 | Chrudim II | 2‑2 | Letohrad |
80 | Benešov | 1‑5 | Velké Hamry |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D | |||
15:00 | Stará Říše | ‑ | Sokol Lanžhot |
15:00 | Velká Bíteš | ‑ | Líšeň II |
15:00 | Vrchovina | ‑ | Dálnice Speřice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
15:00 | Bzenec | ‑ | Slavičín |
15:00 | HFK Olomouc | ‑ | Holešov |
15:00 | Jiskra Rýmařov | ‑ | Nové Sady |
15:00 | Kostelec na Hané | ‑ | Šternberk |
15:00 | Nový Jičín | ‑ | Skaštice |
15:00 | Vsetín | ‑ | Viktorie Přerov |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
11:00 | Pardubice U19 | ‑ | Baník Ostrava U19 |
45 | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 2‑0 | Karviná U19 |
45 | Vysočina Jihlava U19 | 1‑0 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
45 | Zlín U19 | 1‑0 | Frýdek-Místek U19 |
61 | České Budějovice U19 | 1‑1 | Jindřichův Hradec |
80 | Dukla Praha U19 | 2‑2 | Slovan Liberec U19 |
90 | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 2‑3 | Sparta Praha U19 |
FT | Slovácko U19 | 2‑1 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga Women | |||
10:00 | Horní Heršpice W | ‑ | Baník Ostrava W |
13:00 | Slavia Praha W | ‑ | Slovan Liberec W |
12:00 | Sparta Praha W | ‑ | Slovácko W |
13:00 | Viktoria Plzeň W | ‑ | Pardubice W |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B | |||
16:00 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | ‑ | Pardubice II |
16:00 | Slovan Velvary | ‑ | Sokol Zápy |
62 | Přepeře | 1‑0 | Kolín |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie F | |||
13:30 | Břidličná | ‑ | Polanka nad Odrou |
15:00 | Řepiště | ‑ | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál |
15:00 | Unie Hlubina | ‑ | Vítkovice |
15:00 | Valašské Meziříčí | ‑ | Opava II |
Denmark 1. Division | |||
13:00 | Hobro | ‑ | FC Fredericia |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Aarhus Fremad | ‑ | Nykobing FC |
13:00 | HIK | ‑ | Thisted FC |
13:00 | Skive | ‑ | Brabrand |
Denmark Kvindeliga | |||
12:00 | Brondby | ‑ | Køge |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
13:00 | Frem | ‑ | Avarta |
13:00 | SfB-Oure | ‑ | Vejgaard B |
13:00 | Silkeborg KFUM | ‑ | Holstebro |
12:30 | VSK Århus | ‑ | Naesby |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
12:00 | Allerød | ‑ | Frederikssund |
13:00 | B 1909 | ‑ | Odder |
13:00 | Brønshøj | ‑ | Karlslunde |
12:30 | Marienlyst | ‑ | Kjellerup |
12:00 | OKS | ‑ | Nørresundby |
Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round | |||
11:00 | B 1908 | ‑ | KFUM Roskilde |
13:00 | Hobro II | ‑ | Dalum |
11:00 | Ringsted | ‑ | AB Tårnby |
14:00 | Varde | ‑ | B 1913 |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
21:00 | Delfines Del Este | ‑ | Moca |
23:00 | San Cristóbal | ‑ | Cibao |
Ecuador Liga Pro | |||
01:00 | Aucas | ‑‑ | Emelec |
England FA WSL | |||
12:30 | Bristol City Women | ‑‑ | Liverpool Women |
England Non League Div One - Isthmian North | |||
15:00 | Bowers & Pitsea | ‑‑ | Walthamstow |
15:00 | Brentwood | ‑‑ | Brightlingsea Regent |
15:00 | Bury Town | ‑‑ | Enfield FC |
15:00 | East Thurrock | ‑‑ | Maldon & Tiptree |
15:00 | Gorleston | ‑‑ | Felixstowe & Walton |
15:00 | Heybridge Swifts | ‑‑ | Wroxham |
15:00 | Ipswich Wanderers | ‑‑ | Redbridge |
15:00 | New Salamis | ‑‑ | Lowestoft Town |
15:00 | Stowmarket Town | ‑‑ | Basildon United |
15:00 | Witham Town | ‑‑ | Grays |
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South Central | |||
15:00 | Ascot United | ‑‑ | Met Police |
15:00 | Ashford Town | ‑‑ | Westfield |
15:00 | Binfield | ‑‑ | Raynes Park Vale |
15:00 | Chipstead | ‑‑ | Thatcham Town |
15:00 | Corinthian Casuals | ‑‑ | Uxbridge |
15:00 | Hanworth Villa | ‑‑ | Leatherhead |
15:00 | Hartley Wintney | ‑‑ | Southall |
15:00 | South Park | ‑‑ | Marlow |
15:00 | Sutton Common Rovers | ‑‑ | Chertsey Town |
England Non League Div One - Northern West | |||
15:00 | Avro | ‑‑ | 1874 Northwich |
15:00 | Bootle | ‑‑ | Hanley Town |
15:00 | Chasetown | ‑‑ | Mossley |
15:00 | Clitheroe FC | ‑‑ | Hednesford |
15:00 | Kidsgrove Athletic | ‑‑ | Trafford FC |
15:00 | Nantwich | ‑‑ | City of Liverpool |
15:00 | Prescot Cables | ‑‑ | Stalybridge |
15:00 | Runcorn Linnets | ‑‑ | Widnes |
15:00 | Vauxhall Motors | ‑‑ | Newcastle Town |
15:00 | Witton Albion | ‑‑ | Leek Town |
England Non League Div One - Northern Midlands | |||
15:00 | Cambridge City | ‑‑ | Leicester Road |
15:00 | Coleshill Town | ‑‑ | Anstey Nomads |
15:00 | Coventry Sphinx | ‑‑ | Boldmere St. Michaels |
15:00 | Loughborough Dynamo | ‑‑ | Corby |
15:00 | Quorn | ‑‑ | Lye Town |
15:00 | Rugby Town | ‑‑ | Walsall Wood |
15:00 | Rushden & D'mnds | ‑‑ | Shepshed Dynamo |
15:00 | Sporting Khalsa | ‑‑ | Spalding Utd |
15:00 | Sutton Coldfield | ‑‑ | Harborough Town |
England Non League Div One - Southern South | |||
15:00 | Bashley | ‑‑ | Tavistock |
15:00 | Bemerton Heath | ‑‑ | Mousehole AFC |
15:00 | Bishop's Cleeve | ‑‑ | Hamworthy United |
15:00 | Bristol Manor Farm | ‑‑ | Melksham Town |
15:00 | Evesham Utd | ‑‑ | Willand Rovers |
15:00 | Exmouth | ‑‑ | Paulton Rovers |
15:00 | Larkhall Athletic | ‑‑ | Bideford |
15:00 | Malvern Town | ‑‑ | Westbury United |
15:00 | Wimborne Town | ‑‑ | Frome Town |
15:00 | Yate Town | ‑‑ | Cribbs |
England Non League Div One - Isthmian South East | |||
15:00 | Beckenham Town | ‑‑ | Horndean |
15:00 | Broadbridge Heath | ‑‑ | Hythe |
15:00 | Chichester City | ‑‑ | Ramsgate |
15:00 | Cray Valley Paper Mills | ‑‑ | Herne Bay |
15:00 | Lancing | ‑‑ | Ashford United |
15:00 | Littlehampton Town | ‑‑ | Burgess Hill Town |
15:00 | Merstham | ‑‑ | East Grinstead Town |
15:00 | Phoenix Sports | ‑‑ | Sittingbourne |
15:00 | Sheppey United | ‑‑ | Erith & Belvedere |
15:00 | Three Bridges | ‑‑ | Sevenoaks Town |
England Non League Premier - Isthmian | |||
15:00 | Carshalton | ‑‑ | Billericay |
15:00 | Chatham Town | ‑‑ | Horsham |
15:00 | Cheshunt | ‑‑ | Canvey Island |
15:00 | Concord Rangers | ‑‑ | Whitehawk |
15:00 | Cray Wanderers | ‑‑ | Bognor Regis |
15:00 | Folkestone Invicta | ‑‑ | Dulwich Hamlet |
15:00 | Hastings | ‑‑ | Enfield Town |
15:00 | Kingstonian | ‑‑ | Haringey Borough |
15:00 | Lewes | ‑‑ | Hashtag United |
15:00 | Margate | ‑‑ | Wingate & Finchley |
15:00 | Potters Bar | ‑‑ | AFC Hornchurch |
England Non League Premier - Northern | |||
15:00 | Bamber Bridge | ‑‑ | Whitby |
15:00 | Bradford PA | ‑‑ | Gainsborough |
15:00 | Guiseley | ‑‑ | FC United |
15:00 | Hyde | ‑‑ | Matlock |
15:00 | Ilkeston | ‑‑ | Morpeth Town |
15:00 | Lancaster City | ‑‑ | Marske United |
15:00 | Macclesfield | ‑‑ | Workington |
15:00 | Marine | ‑‑ | Atherton Collieries |
15:00 | Radcliffe Borough | ‑‑ | Basford Utd |
15:00 | Stafford Rangers | ‑‑ | Ashton |
15:00 | Worksop | ‑‑ | Warrington Rylands |
England Non League Premier - Southern South | |||
15:00 | AFC Totton | ‑‑ | Merthyr Town |
15:00 | Basingstoke | ‑‑ | Dorchester |
15:00 | Chesham Utd | ‑‑ | Bracknell Town |
15:00 | Hanwell Town | ‑‑ | Hungerford |
15:00 | Harrow Borough | ‑‑ | Tiverton |
15:00 | Hayes & Yeading | ‑‑ | Salisbury |
15:00 | Hendon | ‑‑ | Gosport Borough |
15:00 | Plymouth Parkway | ‑‑ | Walton & Hersham |
15:00 | Poole Town | ‑‑ | Didcot Town |
15:00 | Sholing | ‑‑ | Swindon Supermarine |
15:00 | Winchester City | ‑‑ | Beaconsfield Town |
England U18 Premier League - North | |||
12:00 | Blackburn U18 | ‑‑ | Leeds U18 |
12:00 | Derby U18 | ‑‑ | Everton U18 |
12:00 | Man City U18 | ‑‑ | Middlesbrough U18 |
14:00 | Nott'm Forest U18 | ‑‑ | Stoke U18 |
11:00 | Sunderland U18 | ‑‑ | Liverpool U18 |
11:00 | Wolves U18 | ‑‑ | Newcastle U18 |
England U18 Premier League - South | |||
12:00 | Arsenal U18 | ‑‑ | Aston Villa U18 |
11:00 | Crystal Palace U18 | ‑‑ | Tottenham U18 |
11:00 | Fulham U18 | ‑‑ | Chelsea U18 |
12:00 | Leicester U18 | ‑‑ | West Ham U18 |
11:00 | Reading U18 | ‑‑ | Southampton U18 |
13:00 | West Brom U18 | ‑‑ | Norwich U18 |
England Women's Championship | |||
14:00 | Blackburn Women | ‑‑ | Watford Women |
England Premier League 2 Division One | |||
11:00 | Tottenham U21 | ‑‑ | Man Utd U21 |
England Professional Development League | |||
13:00 | Swansea City U21 | ‑ | Bristol City U21 |
England Non League Premier - Southern Central | |||
15:00 | AFC Sudbury | ‑‑ | Long Eaton United |
15:00 | AFC Telford | ‑‑ | Berkhamsted Town |
15:00 | Alvechurch | ‑‑ | Nuneaton |
15:00 | Barwell | ‑‑ | Redditch |
15:00 | Halesowen Town | ‑‑ | St Ives Town |
15:00 | Kettering | ‑‑ | Coalville |
15:00 | Leiston | ‑‑ | Leamington |
15:00 | Needham Market | ‑‑ | Mickleover Sports |
15:00 | Stamford AFC | ‑‑ | Hitchin Town |
15:00 | Stourbridge | ‑‑ | Royston Town |
15:00 | Stratford Town | ‑‑ | Bromsgrove Sporting |
England Non League Div One - Northern East | |||
15:00 | Bridlington Town | ‑‑ | Ossett United |
15:00 | Carlton Town | ‑‑ | Consett AFC |
15:00 | Cleethorpes Town | ‑‑ | Stocksbridge |
15:00 | Dunston UTS | ‑‑ | Winterton Rangers |
15:00 | Hebburn Town | ‑‑ | Belper Town |
15:00 | Liversedge | ‑‑ | Ashington AFC |
15:00 | North Ferriby United | ‑‑ | Sheffield |
15:00 | Pontefract Collieries | ‑‑ | Grimsby Borough |
15:00 | Stockton Town | ‑‑ | Brighouse Town |
England Non League Div One - Southern Central | |||
15:00 | Barton Rovers | ‑‑ | Hadley |
15:00 | Biggleswade | ‑‑ | Kidlington |
15:00 | Hertford Town | ‑‑ | Cirencester |
15:00 | Kempston Rovers | ‑‑ | Stotfold |
15:00 | Leighton Town | ‑‑ | Bedford Town |
15:00 | North Leigh | ‑‑ | Biggleswade Town |
15:00 | Thame United | ‑‑ | Kings Langley |
15:00 | Ware | ‑‑ | AFC Dunstable |
15:00 | Welwyn Garden City | ‑‑ | Aylesbury United |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
15:00 | FCI Levadia Tallinn | ‑ | Vaprus |
12:30 | Paide Linnameeskond | ‑ | Tammeka Tartu |
23 | Nõmme United | 0‑1 | Tallinna Kalev |
Eswatini Premier League | |||
12:00 | Denver | ‑ | Ezulwini United |
14:00 | Green Mamba | ‑ | Royal Leopards |
14:00 | Illovo | ‑ | Mbabane Swallows |
14:00 | Moneni Pirates | ‑ | Madlenya |
14:00 | Rangers FC | ‑ | Nsingizini Hotspurs |
14:00 | Young Buffaloes | ‑ | Highlanders |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
14:00 | Dire Dawa Kenema | ‑ | Shashemene Kenema |
17:00 | Welayta Dicha | ‑ | Kedus Giorgis |
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild | |||
15:00 | AB | ‑ | B36 II |
16:00 | NSÍ II | ‑ | TB |
13:00 | Suduroy | ‑ | B71 |
Faroe-Islands Meistaradeildin | |||
18:30 | KI Klaksvik | ‑ | B68 |
Fiji National Football League | |||
08:00 | Lautoka | ‑ | Rewa |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
13:00 | HJK Helsinki | ‑‑ | IFK Mariehamn |
14:15 | Lahti | ‑‑ | Haka |
16:30 | VPS Vaasa | ‑‑ | IF Gnistan |
Finland Ykkönen | |||
14:00 | EPS | ‑ | VIFK |
14:00 | KPV-j | ‑ | Vaajakoski |
14:00 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ‑ | JJK Jyvaskyla |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
18:00 | IPS Edustus | ‑ | MiPK |
12:30 | KaPa Kajaani | ‑ | KePS |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A | |||
14:00 | Futura | ‑ | PEPO |
15:30 | Kiffen | ‑ | Atlantis II |
13:00 | MyPa-47 | ‑ | PPJ |
14:00 | NJS | ‑ | Reipas |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B | |||
15:00 | EBK | ‑ | Inter Turku II |
14:00 | HJS Akatemia | ‑ | TPV |
11:00 | I-Kissat | ‑ | SexyPöxyt |
17:30 | Tampere United | ‑ | Ilves II |
15:00 | VJS | ‑ | FC Honka |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C | |||
14:00 | JBK | ‑ | JS Hercules |
15:00 | JPS | ‑ | GBK |
16:00 | OPS Oulu | ‑ | Kraft |
12:00 | OTP | ‑ | Kuopion Elo |
17:00 | SJK-juniorit | ‑ | TP-47 |
Finland Kansallinen Liiga | |||
15:00 | Åland United | ‑ | Ilves |
14:00 | Honka W | ‑ | HJK Helsinki |
14:00 | HPS W | ‑ | KuPS W |
18:00 | PKKU W | ‑ | JyPK |
Finland Ykkösliiga | |||
14:00 | JäPS | ‑ | PK35 |
14:00 | JIPPO | ‑ | KTP Kotka |
14:00 | SJK Akatemia | ‑ | Jaro |
14:00 | TPS Turku | ‑ | MP |
France Ligue 2 | |||
18:00 | AC Ajaccio | ‑‑ | Caen |
18:00 | Amiens | ‑‑ | Dunkerque |
18:00 | Angers | ‑‑ | Troyes |
18:00 | Concarneau | ‑‑ | Quevilly |
18:00 | FC Annecy | ‑‑ | Grenoble |
18:00 | Guingamp | ‑‑ | Bastia |
18:00 | Paris FC | ‑‑ | Valenciennes |
18:00 | Pau | ‑‑ | Laval |
14:00 | Rodez | ‑‑ | Auxerre |
18:00 | St Etienne | ‑‑ | Bordeaux |
France National 2 - Group A | |||
18:00 | Cannes | ‑ | Toulon |
17:00 | Hyeres | ‑ | Grasse |
17:00 | Jura Sud Foot | ‑ | Chamalieres |
17:00 | Le Puy | ‑ | Aubagne |
17:00 | Olympique d'Ales | ‑ | Fréjus St-Raphaël |
France National 2 - Group B | |||
17:00 | Angers SCO II | ‑ | Trelissac |
17:00 | Bourges Foot 18 | ‑ | Saumur |
17:00 | La Roche VF | ‑ | Blois |
14:00 | Paris 13 Atletico | ‑ | Libourne |
17:00 | Romorantin | ‑ | Avoine OCC |
17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | ‑ | Angoulême |
France National 2 - Group C | |||
17:00 | AS Beauvais Oise | ‑ | Guingamp II |
17:30 | Lorient II | ‑ | US Granville |
17:00 | Racing Colombes 92 | ‑ | Dinan Léhon |
17:00 | Saint-Malo | ‑ | Châteaubriant |
18:00 | Stade Briochin | ‑ | Aubervilliers |
17:00 | Vire | ‑ | Boulogne |
France National 2 - Group D | |||
17:00 | Auxerre II | ‑ | Olympique St Quentin |
17:00 | Biesheim | ‑ | Bourg Peronnas |
17:00 | Bobigny | ‑ | Fleury 91 |
16:00 | Feignies-Aulnoye | ‑ | Colmar |
15:00 | Haguenau | ‑ | Creteil |
17:00 | Mâcon | ‑ | Racing Besançon |
France National 3 - Group A | |||
15:30 | Agde | ‑ | Cannet Rocheville |
17:00 | Cagnes-Le Cros | ‑ | Beziers |
17:00 | Fos | ‑ | Stade Beaucairois |
17:00 | Montpellier II | ‑ | Rousset-Ste Victoire |
France National 3 - Group B | |||
17:00 | Bayonne | ‑ | Blagnac |
17:00 | Canet Roussillon | ‑ | Castanet |
17:00 | Colomiers | ‑ | Bordeaux II |
17:00 | Onet-le-Château | ‑ | Pau II |
18:00 | Saint-Paul Sport | ‑ | Anglet Genets |
18:00 | Stade Bordelais | ‑ | Lege-Cap-Ferret |
France National 3 - Group C | |||
14:00 | Châteauroux II | ‑ | Tours |
17:00 | Chauvigny | ‑ | Châtellerault |
18:00 | Montlouis | ‑ | Châteauneuf-sur-Loire |
17:30 | Vierzon FC | ‑ | Bourges Moulon |
17:00 | Vineuil | ‑ | Ouest Tourangeau |
France National 3 - Group D | |||
17:00 | Ancienne Château-Gontier | ‑ | La Châtaigneraie |
17:00 | Laval II | ‑ | FC Challans |
17:00 | Les Sables | ‑ | Le Poiré sur Vie |
17:00 | Niort II | ‑ | Sablé |
17:00 | USSA Vertou | ‑ | Saint-Nazaire AF |
17:00 | Vendée Fontenay | ‑ | Chauray |
France National 3 - Group E | |||
17:00 | CPBB Rennes | ‑ | Saint-Pierre Milizac |
17:00 | Ergué-Gaberic | ‑ | Saint-Colomban Locminé |
17:00 | Plabennec | ‑ | TA Rennes |
17:00 | Stade Pontivy | ‑ | Lannion |
17:00 | Vannes | ‑ | Drapeau Fougeres |
17:00 | Vitre | ‑ | Pontivy GSI |
France National 3 - Group F | |||
17:00 | AG Caennaise | ‑ | Saint-Lô Manche |
17:00 | Alençon | ‑ | Caen II |
17:00 | Chatou | ‑ | Dives-Cabourg |
17:00 | Dieppe | ‑ | Quevilly II |
17:00 | Oissel | ‑ | Caen PTT |
17:30 | Villers Houlgate CF | ‑ | Flers |
France National 3 - Group H | |||
17:00 | Bastia II | ‑ | Brétigny Foot |
17:00 | Ivry | ‑ | Orléans II |
17:00 | Montrouge | ‑ | Linas-Montlhery |
17:00 | Sainte Geneviève | ‑ | Balagne |
17:00 | St Maur Lusitanos | ‑ | Mainvilliers |
France National 3 - Group I | |||
14:00 | Prix-lès-Mézières | ‑ | Strasbourg Koenigshoffen |
17:00 | Sarre Union | ‑ | Reims Sainte-Anne |
16:00 | Thaon | ‑ | Métropole Troyenne |
17:00 | Thionville Lusitanos | ‑ | Metz II |
France National 3 - Group J | |||
17:00 | ASPTT Dijon | ‑ | Louhans-Cuiseaux |
17:00 | Besançon | ‑ | Selongey |
17:00 | Dijon II | ‑ | La Chapelle |
17:00 | Gueugnon | ‑ | Jura Dolois |
17:00 | Pontarlier | ‑ | Moulins-Yzeure Foot 03 |
16:00 | Rumilly Vallières | ‑ | Vesoul |
15:00 | Sochaux II | ‑ | Union Cosnoise |
France National 3 - Group K | |||
17:00 | Chassieu Décines | ‑ | Olympique de Valence |
17:00 | Espaly-Saint-Marcel | ‑ | SO Chambery |
15:00 | Feurs | ‑ | Clermont II |
17:00 | Limonest | ‑ | Ain Sud |
17:00 | Olympique Lyonnais II | ‑ | Lyon Duchere |
17:00 | Saint-Priest | ‑ | Hauts Lyonnais |
France National 3 - Group G | |||
15:00 | Chantilly | ‑ | Lens II |
17:00 | Lille II | ‑ | Le Pays du Valois |
19:00 | Olympique Marcquois | ‑ | Drancy |
17:00 | St Ouen l'Aumône | ‑ | Pays de Cassel |
17:00 | Valenciennes II | ‑ | Compiègne |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga | |||
12:00 | FC Samtredia | ‑ | Torpedo Kutaisi |
18:00 | Kolkheti Poti | ‑ | Dinamo Batumi |
16:00 | Samgurali | ‑ | Dinamo Tbilisi |
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
12:00 | Fortuna Dusseldorf | ‑‑ | Greuther Furth |
19:30 | Hamburger | ‑‑ | Holstein Kiel |
12:00 | Kaiserslautern | ‑‑ | Wehen Wiesbaden |
12:00 | VfL Osnabruck | ‑‑ | Braunschweig |
Germany 3. Liga | |||
13:00 | Dynamo Dresden | ‑‑ | FC Viktoria Koln |
13:00 | Erzgebirge Aue | ‑‑ | Unterhaching |
15:30 | FC Ingolstadt 04 | ‑‑ | Duisburg |
13:00 | Hallescher FC | ‑‑ | Verl |
13:00 | TSV 1860 Munchen | ‑‑ | Saarbrucken |
13:00 | VfB Lubeck | ‑‑ | Dortmund II |
Germany Frauen Bundesliga | |||
13:00 | Eintracht Frankfurt W | ‑‑ | Nurnberg W |
11:00 | SGS Essen W | ‑‑ | Hoffenheim W |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
13:00 | Ansbach | ‑ | Bayern Munich II |
13:00 | Aubstadt | ‑ | Illertissen |
13:00 | Eintracht Bamberg | ‑ | Schalding-Heining |
13:00 | Greuther Fürth II | ‑ | Vilzing |
13:00 | SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor | ‑ | Nürnberg II |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
16:00 | Kilia Kiel | ‑ | Hamburger SV II |
12:00 | Phönix Lübeck | ‑ | FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
13:00 | TSV Havelse | ‑ | Weiche Flensburg |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
12:00 | Eilenburg | ‑ | Zwickau |
15:00 | Greifswalder FC | ‑ | BSG Chemie Leipzig |
12:30 | ZFC Meuselwitz | ‑ | Altglienicke |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
13:00 | Bahlinger SC | ‑ | Aalen |
13:00 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. | ‑ | Hoffenheim II |
13:00 | FC 08 Homburg | ‑ | TuS Koblenz |
13:00 | FC-Astoria Walldorf | ‑ | Mainz II |
13:00 | Kickers Offenbach | ‑ | Balingen |
13:00 | SGV Freiberg | ‑ | Hessen Kassel |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
13:00 | Borussia M'gladbach II | ‑ | FC Gutersloh |
13:00 | Düren Merzenich | ‑ | Fortuna Koln |
13:00 | FC Bocholt | ‑ | Rot Weiss Ahlen |
13:00 | Köln II | ‑ | SSVg Velbert |
13:00 | Paderborn II | ‑ | Alemannia Aachen |
13:00 | Wegberg-Beeck | ‑ | Wiedenbrück |
13:00 | Wuppertaler SV | ‑ | Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
Germany U19 Bundesliga | |||
11:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 | ‑ | RB Leipzig U19 |
11:00 | Hertha BSC U19 | ‑ | Wolfsburg U19 |
12:00 | Karlsruher SC U19 | ‑ | Stuttgart U19 |
17:00 | Köln U19 | ‑ | Verl U19 |
11:00 | Meppen U19 | ‑ | Carl Zeiss Jena U19 |
14:00 | St. Pauli U19 | ‑ | Werder Bremen U19 |
44 | Borussia M'bach U19 | 2‑0 | Alemannia Aachen U19 |
45 | Borussia Dortmund U19 | 1‑0 | MSV Duisburg U19 |
45 | Eintracht Frankf U19 | 1‑0 | Augsburg U19 |
45 | Greuther Fürth U19 | 1‑1 | Nürnberg U19 |
45 | Hoffenheim U19 | 2‑0 | Sandhausen U19 |
45 | Viktoria Köln U19 | 3‑0 | Schalke 04 U19 |
59 | 1860 München U19 | 3‑3 | Kaiserslautern U19 |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
13:00 | Heider SV | ‑ | Bordesholm |
14:00 | Hohenwestedt | ‑ | Dornbreite Lübeck |
13:30 | Preußen Reinfeld | ‑ | Nordmark Satrup |
13:00 | TSB Flensburg | ‑ | Oldenburger SV |
13:00 | Union Neumünster | ‑ | Todesfelde |
12:30 | Weiche Flensburg II | ‑ | Eckernförder SV |
Germany Oberliga - Hamburg | |||
12:00 | Duneberg | ‑ | Harksheide |
13:00 | Türkiye | ‑ | Paloma |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
16:00 | Arminia Hannover | ‑ | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen |
14:00 | Eilvese | ‑ | Germania Egestorf |
17:00 | Kickers Emden | ‑ | Rotenburger SV |
13:00 | Meppen II | ‑ | Eintracht Celle |
13:00 | Schöningen | ‑ | Bornreihe |
13:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | ‑ | Vorsfelde |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
13:30 | Aumund-Vegesack | ‑ | Vatan Sport |
12:00 | OSC Bremerhaven | ‑ | Brinkumer SV |
13:00 | TuRa Bremen | ‑ | Vahr-Blockdiek |
13:00 | Werder Bremen II | ‑ | Leher |
12:00 | Woltmershausen | ‑ | Hemelingen |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
13:30 | Baunatal | ‑ | Waldgirmes |
13:00 | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | ‑ | Viktoria Griesheim |
13:00 | FC Gießen | ‑ | Weidenhausen |
15:00 | Friedberg | ‑ | Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
14:00 | Hanau 93 | ‑ | Dietkirchen |
13:00 | Vfb Marburg | ‑ | FC 1906 Erlensee |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
14:30 | Baumholder | ‑ | Gonsenheim |
14:30 | FV Engers 07 | ‑ | Arminia Ludwigshafen |
14:30 | Mechtersheim | ‑ | Bitburg |
14:30 | TuS Koblenz | ‑ | Auersmacher |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
14:30 | Bissingen | ‑ | Denzlingen |
14:30 | Essingen | ‑ | Backnang |
14:30 | FC 08 Villingen | ‑ | Reutlingen |
13:00 | FC Holzhausen | ‑ | Hollenbach |
13:00 | FV Ravensburg | ‑ | Mutschelbach |
13:00 | Normannia Gmünd | ‑ | Oberachern |
13:30 | Offenburger FV | ‑ | Göppinger SV |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord | |||
12:00 | Anker Wismar | ‑ | Rostocker FC |
12:00 | Lichtenberg | ‑ | RSV Eintracht |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | |||
13:00 | Einheit Rudolstadt | ‑ | Bischofswerdaer FV |
13:00 | Krieschow | ‑ | Halberstadt |
13:00 | Ludwigsfelde | ‑ | FC Grimma |
13:00 | Magdeburg II | ‑ | Union Sandersdorf |
13:00 | Motor Marienberg | ‑ | Auerbach |
13:00 | Plauen | ‑ | Einheit Wernigerode |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
15:00 | Cham | ‑ | Abtswind |
14:00 | Donaustauf | ‑ | ASV Neumarkt |
13:00 | Eichstätt | ‑ | Bayern Hof |
13:00 | Gebenbach | ‑ | Fortuna Regensburg |
15:00 | Hankofen-Hailing | ‑ | Ammerthal |
15:00 | Jahn Regensburg II | ‑ | 1. SC Feucht |
14:00 | Würzburger FV | ‑ | Eltersdorf |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
13:30 | Ismaning | ‑ | Dachau |
14:00 | Kirchanschöring | ‑ | Nordlingen |
15:00 | Pipinsried | ‑ | Kottern |
13:00 | Rain / Lech | ‑ | Deisenhofen |
13:00 | Schwaben Augsburg | ‑ | 1860 München II |
14:30 | Sonthofen | ‑ | Türkspor Augsburg |
Ghana Premier League | |||
16:00 | Karela | ‑‑ | Accra Lions |
16:00 | Legon Cities | ‑‑ | Hearts of Oak |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
18:30 | Mons Calpe SC | ‑ | St. Josephs FC |
Greece Super League 1 | |||
17:30 | Asteras Tripoli | ‑‑ | Panetolikos |
17:30 | Atromitos | ‑‑ | Kifisia |
16:30 | OFI | ‑‑ | Volos NFC |
Greece Super League 2 | |||
14:00 | Larissa | ‑ | Niki Volos |
14:00 | Levadiakos | ‑ | Makedonikos Neapolis |
13:00 | Olympiakos Piraeus II | ‑ | Diagoras |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 1 | |||
14:00 | Aetos Varvaras | ‑ | Panthrakikos |
14:00 | Apollon Paralimniou | ‑ | Orestis Orestiadas |
14:00 | Aris Petinos | ‑ | PAO Kristoni |
14:00 | Doxa Dramas | ‑ | Thyella Sarakinoi |
15:30 | Kavala | ‑ | Thermaikos Thermis |
14:00 | Nestos Chrisoupolis | ‑ | Aris Avato |
14:00 | Niki Efkarpia | ‑ | Chaniotis |
14:00 | Poseidon Nea Michaniona | ‑ | Anagennisi Epanomis |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 2 | |||
14:00 | Anagennisi Artas | ‑ | Trikala |
14:00 | Astir Lianokladi | ‑ | Kileler |
14:00 | Ethnikos Neou Keramidiou | ‑ | Thesprotos |
14:00 | Fikis | ‑ | Lefkimmi |
14:00 | Kastoria | ‑ | Asteras Petriti |
14:00 | Magnisiakos | ‑ | Svoronos |
14:00 | Pierikos | ‑ | Nea Artaki |
14:00 | Thyella Katsikas | ‑ | Vataniakos |
13:30 | Zakynthos | ‑ | Eordaikos |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 3 | |||
11:00 | Asteras Varis | ‑ | AE Mykonos |
14:00 | Erani Filiatra | ‑ | Missolonghi |
14:00 | Korinthos | ‑ | Ermionida |
14:00 | Panargiakos | ‑ | Pyliou |
14:00 | Panelefsiniakos | ‑ | Marko |
14:00 | PAO Vardas | ‑ | Vyzas Megara |
14:00 | Thyella Diastavroseos | ‑ | Panegialios |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Group 4 | |||
14:00 | Agia Paraskevi | ‑ | Aris Petroupolis |
14:00 | Almyros Gaziou | ‑ | Fostiras |
14:00 | Apollon Smyrnis | ‑ | Ellopiakos |
14:00 | Atsalenios | ‑ | Episkopi |
14:00 | Chaidari | ‑ | Ethnikos Piraeus |
12:00 | Ermis Zoniana | ‑ | Ipato |
14:00 | Panionios | ‑ | Atromitos Piraeus |
14:00 | Peramaikos | ‑ | Agios Nikolaos |
14:00 | Proodeftiki | ‑ | Ilisiakos |
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur | |||
21:00 | Amical Club | ‑ | USBM |
21:00 | Cambrefort | ‑ | Sporting Baie-Mahault |
20:30 | CERFA | ‑ | Phare du Canal |
20:30 | Etoile de Morne-à-l'Eau | ‑ | La Gauloise |
20:30 | Juventus Sainte-Anne | ‑ | Dynamo Le Moule |
20:30 | Solidarité Scolaire | ‑ | Moulien |
Guinea Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | Horoya | ‑ | Loubha Télimélé |
17:00 | Milo | ‑ | CI Kamsar |
Haiti Ligue Haïtienne | |||
22:00 | Rivartibonitienne | ‑ | Tempête |
Honduras Liga Nacional | |||
22:00 | CD Marathon | ‑ | Real Espana |
FT | Victoria | 0‑1 | Lobos Upnfm |
Hong-Kong Premier League | |||
11:00 | Warriors | ‑ | Hong Kong FC |
FT | Southern District | 0‑2 | Sham Shui Po |
FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 0‑0 | Kitchee |
Hungary NB I | |||
18:30 | Diosgyori | ‑‑ | Debrecen |
16:00 | Ferencvaros | ‑‑ | Kisvarda FC |
13:30 | Puskas Academia | ‑‑ | Paksi FC |
Hungary NB II | |||
11:30 | Nyiregyhaza | ‑ | Vasas |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild | |||
15:00 | HK Kopavogur | ‑ | Hafnarfjordur |
17:15 | KR Reykjavik | ‑ | Fram Reykjavik |
India Indian Super League | |||
15:00 | FC Goa | ‑‑ | Chennaiyin |
India I-League - 2nd Division | |||
11:30 | Sudeva | ‑ | Bengaluru United |
11:30 | United | ‑ | Maharashtra Oranje |
Indonesia Liga 1 | |||
13:00 | Bali United | ‑‑ | Bhayangkara FC |
13:00 | PSS Sleman | ‑‑ | Dewa United |
90 | Persib Bandung | 3‑1 | Persebaya Surabaya |
90 | Persik Kediri | 1‑1 | Persita Tangerang |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
16:00 | Naft | ‑ | Al Shorta |
16:00 | Naft Al-Wasat | ‑ | Naft Maysan |
Ireland First Division | |||
19:30 | Longford | ‑‑ | Cork City |
Israel Ligat Ha'al | |||
16:00 | Bnei Sakhnin | ‑‑ | Maccabi Bnei Raina |
18:00 | Maccabi Haifa | ‑‑ | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
16:00 | Maccabi Netanya | ‑‑ | Hapoel Jerusalem |
18:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva | ‑‑ | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
15:00 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ‑‑ | Hapoel Haifa |
Israel Liga Alef | |||
01:00 | Hapoel Ra'anana | ‑ | Tzeirey Taibe |
Italy Serie B | |||
13:00 | Ascoli | ‑‑ | Modena |
13:00 | Bari | ‑‑ | Pisa |
13:00 | Brescia | ‑‑ | Ternana |
15:15 | Catanzaro | ‑‑ | Cremonese |
13:00 | Feralpisalo | ‑‑ | Como |
15:15 | Lecco | ‑‑ | Venezia |
15:15 | Spezia | ‑‑ | Sampdoria |
15:15 | Sudtirol | ‑‑ | Cittadella |
Italy Serie C - Girone A | |||
17:30 | Atalanta II | ‑‑ | Pro Sesto |
17:30 | Fiorenzuola | ‑‑ | Padova |
17:30 | Legnago Salus | ‑‑ | Alessandria |
17:30 | Lumezzane | ‑‑ | Mantova |
17:30 | Pergolettese | ‑‑ | Albinoleffe |
17:30 | Pro Patria | ‑‑ | Virtus Verona |
17:30 | Pro Vercelli | ‑‑ | Arzignano Valchiampo |
17:30 | Renate | ‑‑ | Giana Erminio |
17:30 | Triestina | ‑‑ | Novara |
17:30 | Vicenza | ‑‑ | Trento |
Italy Serie A Women | |||
15:15 | Fiorentina W | ‑‑ | Roma W |
13:30 | Juventus W | ‑‑ | Sassuolo W |
Italy Serie D - Girone G | |||
19:45 | USD Cavese 1919 | ‑ | CynthiAlbalonga |
Italy Serie D - Girone I | |||
19:30 | Trapani 1905 | ‑ | Licata |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
12:00 | Atalanta U19 | ‑ | Juventus U19 |
14:00 | Genoa U19 | ‑ | Fiorentina U19 |
14:00 | Roma U19 | ‑ | Sassuolo U19 |
45 | Internazionale U19 | 2‑0 | Cagliari U19 |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 2 | |||
14:00 | AlbinoLeffe U19 | ‑ | Venezia U19 |
14:00 | Brescia U19 | ‑ | Padova U19 |
14:00 | Cittadella U19 | ‑ | Parma U19 |
13:30 | Como U19 | ‑ | Alessandria U19 |
13:00 | Cosenza U19 | ‑ | Palermo U19 |
14:00 | Cremonese U19 | ‑ | FeralpiSalò U19 |
14:00 | Monopoli U19 | ‑ | Virtus Entella U19 |
14:00 | Napoli U19 | ‑ | Salernitana U19 |
14:00 | Pescara U19 | ‑ | Perugia U19 |
14:00 | Reggiana U19 | ‑ | Vicenza U19 |
14:30 | Sudtirol U19 | ‑ | SPAL U19 |
35 | Cesena U19 | 2‑0 | Bari U19 |
35 | Spezia U19 | 1‑1 | Benevento U19 |
45 | Pisa U19 | 1‑0 | Ascoli U19 |
45 | Ternana U19 | 0‑1 | Crotone U19 |
45 | Udinese U19 | 2‑1 | Renate U19 |
Ivory-Coast Ligue 1 | |||
16:30 | AFAD | ‑ | Lys Sassandra |
18:45 | Denguélé | ‑ | Racing d'Abidjan |
16:30 | Mouna | ‑ | Stella |
16:30 | San-Pédro | ‑ | Zoman |
Japan J1 League | |||
FT | Fukuoka | 2‑2 | Jubilo Iwata |
FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 0‑0 | Tokyo Verdy |
FT | Kyoto Sanga | 0‑1 | Albirex Niigata |
FT | Sagan Tosu | 4‑2 | Kashima Antlers |
FT | Sapporo | 1‑1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima |
FT | Shonan | 0‑1 | Vissel Kobe |
FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0‑1 | Gamba Osaka |
Japan J2 League | |||
FT | Fujieda MYFC | 0‑1 | Tokushima Vortis |
FT | Montedio Yamagata | 2‑1 | Ehime FC |
FT | Okayama | 2‑0 | Roasso Kumamoto |
FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3‑2 | Vegalta Sendai |
FT | Ventforet Kofu | 4‑1 | Thespakusatsu Gunma |
Japan J3 League | |||
FT | Grulla Morioka | 1‑1 | FC Ryukyu |
FT | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2‑1 | Kamatamare Sanuki |
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
15:00 | Kairat Almaty | ‑ | Aktobe |
12:30 | Ordabasy | ‑ | Kyzyl-Zhar |
45 | Kaisar | 0‑0 | Atyrau |
45 | Zhenys | 1‑0 | Turan Turkistan |
Kenya FKF Premier League | |||
13:00 | Bandari | ‑‑ | KCB |
11:00 | Bidco United | ‑‑ | Posta Rangers |
11:00 | Kariobangi Sharks | ‑‑ | Nzoia Sugar |
14:00 | Kenya Police | ‑‑ | Sofapaka |
13:00 | Shabana | ‑‑ | Homeboyz |
13:00 | Talanta | ‑‑ | Nairobi City Stars |
Kenya Super League | |||
13:00 | Assad | ‑ | Mombasa Elite |
13:00 | Darajani Gogo | ‑ | Mara Sugar |
13:00 | Kajiado | ‑ | Migori Youth |
11:00 | Luanda Villa | ‑ | Gusii |
43 | Naivas | 0‑0 | Kibera Black Stars |
Kosovo Superliga | |||
14:00 | Ballkani | ‑‑ | Drita Gjilan |
14:00 | Liria Prizren | ‑‑ | Dukagjini |
14:00 | SC Gjilani | ‑‑ | Feronikeli |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
14:00 | Leevon / PPK | ‑ | Mārupe |
13:00 | Riga FC II | ‑ | Rēzekne FA |
17:00 | Skanste | ‑ | Super Nova |
45 | Ogre United | 0‑2 | JDFS Alberts |
Lebanon Cup | |||
14:00 | Al Ahli Nabatiya | ‑ | Tripoli SC |
Lesotho Premier League | |||
14:00 | LDF | ‑ | LCS |
14:00 | Lijabatho | ‑ | Bantu |
Libya Premier League | |||
15:00 | Al Sadaqa | ‑ | Al Morooj |
15:00 | Al-Anwar | ‑ | Al-Suqoor |
18:00 | Al-Madina | ‑ | Al Ahli Tripoli |
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
16:00 | Šiauliai | ‑ | Dainava |
13:00 | Zalgiris | ‑ | FK Suduva |
Lithuania Cup | |||
15:00 | Ave.Ko | ‑ | Tauras |
12:30 | Fortūna Kaunas | ‑ | Viltis Vilnius |
13:00 | Saned Joniškis | ‑ | Garliava |
11:00 | Šilutė | ‑ | Atmosfera |
16:00 | Širvėna Biržai | ‑ | Babrungas |
Luxembourg National Division | |||
17:00 | Differdange | ‑ | Swift Hesperange |
17:00 | Jeunesse Esch | ‑ | Marisca Mersch |
17:00 | Mondercange | ‑ | Progres Niederkorn |
17:00 | US Mondorf-les-bains | ‑ | Union Titus Petange |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
12:00 | Benfica | ‑ | Lun Lok |
14:00 | Jia Hua | ‑ | Monte Carlo |
Macedonia First League | |||
15:00 | Bregalnica Stip | ‑‑ | Rabotnicki |
Macedonia Second League | |||
15:00 | Aresimi | ‑ | Besa Dobërdoll |
15:00 | Detonit Plachkovica | ‑ | FK Belasica |
15:00 | Karaorman | ‑ | FK Pobeda |
15:00 | Kozuv Gevgelija | ‑ | Osogovo |
15:00 | Pelister | ‑ | Ohrid |
15:00 | Sasa | ‑ | Novaci |
15:00 | Skopje | ‑ | Teteks |
15:00 | Vardar Negotino | ‑ | Bashkimi Kumanovo |
Malawi Super League | |||
13:30 | Baka City | ‑‑ | MAFCO |
13:30 | Be Forward Wanderers | ‑‑ | Creck |
13:30 | Kamuzu Barracks | ‑‑ | FOMO |
13:30 | Moyale Barracks | ‑‑ | CIVO United |
Mali Première Division | |||
17:30 | Afrique Football Élite | ‑ | Onze Créateurs |
17:30 | Bakaridjan | ‑ | US Bougouba |
17:30 | Bougouni | ‑ | Réal Bamako |
19:30 | COB | ‑ | USFAS Bamako |
Malta Challenge League | |||
13:00 | Attard | ‑ | Tarxien Rainbows |
15:30 | Lija Athletic | ‑ | Zebbug Rangers |
12:30 | Melita | ‑ | Marsa |
18:00 | Pietà Hotspurs | ‑ | Senglea Athletic |
Malta Premier League | |||
13:00 | Gzira United FC | ‑ | Birkirkara |
13:00 | Hamrun Spartans | ‑ | Santa Lucía |
15:15 | Marsaxlokk | ‑ | Floriana |
15:15 | Sliema | ‑ | Naxxar Lions |
Mexico Liga MX | |||
00:00 | Club Leon FC | ‑‑ | Monterrey |
FT | Atletico San Luis | 1‑5 | Toluca |
FT | Club Tijuana | 3‑1 | Puebla |
FT | Mazatlan FC | 0‑2 | FC Juarez |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
45 | Querétaro W | 0‑1 | León W |
FT | Atlas W | 0‑1 | Tigres UANL W |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A | |||
23:00 | Aguacateros de Peribán | ‑ | Racing Porto Palmeiras |
03:00 | Chihuahua FC | ‑ | UA Zacatecas |
18:00 | Deportiva Venados | ‑ | Montañeses |
23:00 | Inter de Querétaro | ‑ | Reboceros La Piedad |
22:00 | Pioneros de Cancún | ‑ | San Juan de Aragón |
23:00 | Yalmakan | ‑ | Deportivo Zap |
45 | Inter Playa del Carmen | 1‑0 | Lobos ULMX |
45 | Sporting Canamy | 0‑2 | CDS Tampico Madero |
FT | Calor de San Pedro | 2‑0 | Colima |
FT | Cimarrones de Sonora II | 3‑0 | Leones Negros |
FT | Orgullo Reynosa | 1‑1 | Gavilanes FC Matamoros |
FT | Petroleros de Salamanca | 1‑0 | Tapachula |
FT | SCD Durango | 4‑1 | Mineros de Fresnillo |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B | |||
23:00 | Aguacateros CDU | ‑ | Huracanes Izcalli |
17:00 | Cañoneros Marina | ‑ | Chilpancingo |
23:00 | Ciervos | ‑ | Atlético Pachuca |
FT | FC Santiago | 0‑0 | Artesanos Metepec |
Mexico U23 League | |||
16:00 | Club León U23 | ‑ | Monterrey U23 |
16:00 | Guadalajara U23 | ‑ | Queretaro U23 |
16:00 | Tigres UANL U23 | ‑ | Necaxa U23 |
16:00 | U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 | ‑ | Club America U23 |
Moldova Super Liga | |||
14:00 | Gagauziya-Oguzsport | ‑‑ | Saxan |
14:00 | Spartanii Selemet | ‑‑ | Victoria Bardar |
14:00 | Speranta Drochia | ‑‑ | FC Floresti |
16:00 | Zaria Balti | ‑‑ | Petrocub-Hincesti |
Moldova Liga 1 | |||
14:00 | Dinamo-Auto | ‑ | Olimp Comrat |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
12:15 | Khovd | ‑ | Tuv Azarganuud |
80 | Bayanzürkh Sporting | 0‑1 | Erchim |
Montenegro Second League | |||
15:30 | Grbalj | ‑ | Otrant-Olympic |
15:30 | Igalo | ‑ | Kom |
16:00 | Internacional Podgorica | ‑ | Mladost Lješkopolje |
17:00 | Iskra-Stal Ribnita | ‑ | Bokelj |
15:30 | Lovćen | ‑ | Berane |
Morocco Botola Pro | |||
17:00 | Ittihad Tanger | ‑‑ | FUS Rabat |
19:00 | Mouloudia Oujda | ‑‑ | Chabab Mohammedia |
21:00 | Wydad AC | ‑‑ | Hassania Agadir |
Morocco Botola 2 | |||
17:00 | AS Salé | ‑ | Rapide Oued ZEM |
17:00 | Chabab Ben Guerir | ‑ | CA Khenifra |
19:00 | OCK Khouribga | ‑ | Stade Marocain |
17:00 | Wydad Fès | ‑ | Racing de Casablanca |
Netherlands Eerste Divisie | |||
15:30 | ADO Den Haag | ‑‑ | FC Eindhoven |
20:00 | FC Groningen | ‑‑ | SC Cambuur |
17:45 | MVV Maastricht | ‑‑ | Willem II |
Netherlands Eredivisie Women | |||
13:00 | Ajax W | ‑‑ | AZ Alkmaar W |
13:00 | PEC Zwolle W | ‑‑ | Telstar W |
15:30 | PSV Eindhoven W | ‑‑ | Heerenveen W |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Saturday | |||
14:00 | DVS 33 Ermelo | ‑ | Dovo |
13:30 | Eemdijk | ‑ | URK |
13:30 | Harkemase Boys | ‑ | DEM |
14:30 | Hercules | ‑ | Staphorst |
17:00 | Hoogeveen | ‑ | HSV ODIN 59 |
17:00 | Hsc 21 | ‑ | RKAV Volendam |
14:00 | Ijsselmeervogels | ‑ | Rijnvogels |
14:30 | Kampong | ‑ | Sparta Nijkerk |
13:30 | SC Genemuiden | ‑ | VVSB |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Sunday | |||
18:30 | Groene Ster | ‑ | Meerssen |
17:00 | GVV Unitas | ‑ | Barendrecht |
13:30 | Hoek | ‑ | Gemert |
14:00 | Kloetinge | ‑ | Sportlust '46 |
14:30 | TEC | ‑ | SteDoCo |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | |||
14:00 | AFC Amsterdam | ‑ | Katwijk |
17:00 | De Treffers | ‑ | FC Lisse |
13:30 | GVVV Veenendaal | ‑ | Noordwijk |
13:30 | Koninklijke HFC | ‑ | Excelsior Maassluis |
14:00 | Quick Boys | ‑ | Kozakken Boys |
14:00 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ‑ | ACV |
14:30 | Sparta Rotterdam II | ‑ | Spakenburg |
13:30 | SVV Scheveningen | ‑ | HHC |
Netherlands U21 Divisie 1 | |||
12:30 | Go Ahead Eagles U21 | ‑ | NEC U21 |
13:00 | Groningen U21 | ‑ | Feyenoord U21 |
14:00 | Twente / Heracles U21 | ‑ | De Graafschap U21 |
Netherlands U18 Divisie 1 | |||
13:30 | Ajax U18 | ‑ | Vitesse U18 |
14:00 | AZ U18 | ‑ | Utrecht U18 |
11:00 | Feyenoord U18 | ‑ | Willem II U18 |
11:30 | Groningen U18 | ‑ | PSV U18 |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
04:30 | Island Bay United | ‑ | North Wellington |
03:30 | Miramar | ‑ | Petone |
03:30 | Stop Out | ‑ | Wellington Olympic |
02:00 | Wellington Phoenix II | ‑ | Napier City Rovers |
03:30 | Western Suburbs | ‑ | Waterside Karori |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
04:00 | Auckland City | ‑ | Melville United |
06:45 | Auckland United | ‑ | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane |
06:30 | Hamilton Wanderers | ‑ | Western Springs |
04:00 | Manurewa | ‑ | Bay Olympic |
04:00 | Tauranga City United | ‑ | West Coast Rangers |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
03:45 | Cashmere Technical | ‑ | Selwyn United |
03:00 | Christchurch United | ‑ | Dunedin City Royals |
03:45 | Ferrymead Bays | ‑ | Twenty 11 |
03:45 | Nomads United | ‑ | Coastal Spirit |
03:00 | Universities | ‑ | Nelson Suburbs |
Nicaragua Primera Division | |||
23:00 | Orgánica Masachapa | ‑ | Walter Ferretti |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
16:00 | Abia Warriors | ‑‑ | Bayelsa United |
14:00 | Kwara United | ‑‑ | Akwa United |
Northern-Ireland Championship | |||
15:00 | Ballinamallard Utd | ‑‑ | Ards |
15:00 | Dergview | ‑‑ | Knockbreda |
15:00 | Harland & Wolff Welders | ‑‑ | Annagh United |
15:00 | Institute FC | ‑‑ | Bangor |
14:00 | Newington F.C. | ‑‑ | Ballyclare Comrades |
15:00 | Portadown | ‑‑ | Dundela |
Northern-Ireland Premiership | |||
15:00 | Ballymena | ‑‑ | Newry City AFC |
15:00 | Carrick Rangers | ‑‑ | Loughgall |
15:00 | Cliftonville | ‑‑ | Glentoran |
15:00 | Coleraine | ‑‑ | Crusaders |
15:00 | Dungannon Swifts | ‑‑ | Glenavon |
Northern-Ireland Premier Intermediate League | |||
15:00 | Ballymacash Rangers | ‑ | Psni |
15:00 | Coagh United | ‑ | Armagh City |
15:00 | Lisburn Distillery | ‑ | Portstewart |
15:00 | Queens University | ‑ | Rathfriland |
15:00 | Tobermore United | ‑ | Limavady United |
15:00 | Warrenpoint Town | ‑ | Moyola Park |
Norway 1. Division | |||
15:00 | Egersund | ‑ | Aalesunds FK |
15:00 | IK Start | ‑ | Sandnes Ulf |
15:00 | Levanger | ‑ | Kongsvinger |
17:00 | Lyn | ‑ | Valerenga |
15:00 | Ranheim | ‑ | Asane |
15:00 | Raufoss | ‑ | Bryne |
15:00 | Sogndal | ‑ | Moss |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
13:00 | Brattvåg | ‑ | Notodden |
15:00 | Flekkerøy | ‑ | Kvik Halden |
12:00 | Lysekloster | ‑ | Arendal |
13:00 | Vard | ‑ | Sotra |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
13:00 | Gjøvik-Lyn | ‑ | Strindheim |
14:00 | Stjørdals-Blink | ‑ | Follo |
Norway Toppserien | |||
13:00 | Arna-Bjørnar W | ‑ | Stabæk W |
13:00 | Åsane W | ‑ | Brann W |
15:45 | Kolbotn W | ‑ | Rosenborg W |
12:00 | Røa | ‑ | Vålerenga W |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 1 | |||
13:00 | Askøy | ‑ | Stord |
13:00 | Bjarg | ‑ | Årdal |
12:00 | Djerv | ‑ | Floro |
13:00 | Frøya | ‑ | Førde |
14:00 | Loddefjord | ‑ | Fana |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2 | |||
15:00 | Fram | ‑ | Vidar |
15:00 | Madla | ‑ | Pors Grenland |
14:00 | Mandalskameratene | ‑ | Sola |
12:00 | Odd II | ‑ | Staal Jørpeland |
15:00 | Sandefjord II | ‑ | Brodd |
13:00 | Vigør | ‑ | Vindbjart |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 | |||
14:00 | Asker | ‑ | Frigg |
14:00 | Bærum | ‑ | Åskollen |
13:00 | Gamle Oslo | ‑ | Nordstrand |
13:00 | Skeid II | ‑ | Flint |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
14:00 | Byåsen | ‑ | Rana |
14:00 | Nardo | ‑ | Orkla |
14:00 | Tiller | ‑ | Verdal |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
14:00 | IF Ready | ‑ | Bjørkelangen |
13:00 | Skjetten | ‑ | Skedsmo |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
17:00 | Brumunddal | ‑ | Mjølner |
15:00 | HamKam II | ‑ | Innstranden |
11:30 | Sprint-Jeløy | ‑ | Skjervøy |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
13:00 | Fyllingsdalen W | ‑ | Bodo Glimt |
14:00 | Hønefoss W | ‑ | Viking FK |
Panama Liga Panameña de Fútbol | |||
22:00 | Herrera | ‑ | San Francisco FC |
02:00 | UMECIT | ‑ | Independiente de La Chorrera |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
22:30 | Sportivo Ameliano | ‑‑ | General Caballero |
FT | 2 de Mayo | 0‑2 | Cerro Porteno |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
14:30 | Atlético Colegiales | ‑ | Guairena FC |
14:30 | Resistencia | ‑ | Atlético Tembetary |
27 | 3 de Febrero | 0‑0 | Martin Ledesma |
Peru Primera División | |||
21:30 | ADT | ‑ | Cesar Vallejo |
21:30 | Carlos A. Mannucci | ‑ | UTC |
19:00 | Cultural Santa Rosa | ‑ | Sport Huancayo |
FT | Cienciano | 0‑2 | Deportivo Garcilaso |
Philippines PFL | |||
13:30 | Philippine Army | ‑ | Taguig |
6 | Tuloy | 0‑0 | Dynamic Herb Cebu |
FT | Garelli United | 4‑2 | Mendiola |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
14:00 | Pogon Szczecin | ‑‑ | Piast Gliwice |
16:30 | Ruch Chorzow | ‑‑ | Widzew Lodz |
19:00 | Zaglebie Lubin | ‑‑ | Jagiellonia Bialystok |
Poland I Liga | |||
14:00 | GKS Tychy | ‑‑ | Resovia Rzeszow |
16:30 | Gornik Leczna | ‑‑ | Lechia Gdansk |
19:00 | Odra Opole | ‑‑ | Chrobry Glogow |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
11:30 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ‑ | Wisła Puławy |
16:30 | Sandecja Nowy Sacz | ‑ | Hutnik Kraków |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
13:00 | Korona Kielce U19 | ‑ | Polonia Warszawa U19 |
11:00 | Warta Poznań U19 | ‑ | Sandecja Nowy Sącz U19 |
13:00 | Widzew Łódź U19 | ‑ | Wisła Kraków U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Lechia T. Mazowiecki | ‑ | Wikielec |
15:00 | Mławianka Mława | ‑ | Concordia Elbląg |
15:00 | Pilica Białobrzegi | ‑ | Pelikan Łowicz |
14:00 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | ‑ | Olimpia Zambrów |
16:00 | Swit | ‑ | Broń Radom |
16:00 | Unia Skierniewice | ‑ | Legia Warszawa II |
17:00 | Victoria Sulejówek | ‑ | Jagiellonia II |
16:00 | Warta Sieradz | ‑ | Legionovia Legionowo |
15:00 | Łomża | ‑ | GKS Belchatow |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
11:00 | Gedania Gdansk | ‑ | Unia Swarzędz |
11:00 | Luzino | ‑ | Solec K. |
14:00 | Noteć Czarnków | ‑ | Flota Świnoujście |
16:00 | Polonia Środa | ‑ | Pogoń Szczecin II |
15:00 | Sokół Kleczew | ‑ | Elana Toruń |
14:00 | Stargard Szczeciński | ‑ | Stolem Gniewino |
16:00 | Świt Skolwin | ‑ | Cartusia Kartuzy |
13:00 | Vineta Wolin | ‑ | Starogard Gdański |
14:00 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ‑ | Pogoń Nowe Skalmierzyce |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
14:00 | Gornik Polkowice | ‑ | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
16:00 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | ‑ | Unia Turza Śląska |
16:00 | Lechia Zielona Góra | ‑ | Goczałkowice Zdrój |
13:00 | Pawłowice Śląskie | ‑ | Warta Gorzów |
11:30 | Raków Częstochowa II | ‑ | Odra Bytom Odrzański |
13:00 | Rekord Bielsko-Biała | ‑ | Ślęza Wrocław |
11:00 | Śląsk Wrocław II | ‑ | Górnik Zabrze II |
15:00 | Stilon Gorzów | ‑ | Starowice Dolne |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
14:00 | Czarni Połaniec | ‑ | Avia Świdnik |
12:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | ‑ | Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski |
15:00 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ‑ | Wiązownica |
15:00 | Sokół Sieniawa | ‑ | Wiślanie Jaśkowice |
15:30 | Star Starachowice | ‑ | Chełmianka Chełm |
12:00 | Świdniczanka Świdnik | ‑ | Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
11:00 | Wieczysta Kraków | ‑ | KSZO 1929 |
16:00 | Wisłoka Dębica | ‑ | Unia Tarnow |
Poland Ekstraliga Women | |||
13:30 | Czarni Sosnowiec W | ‑ | Medyk Konin W |
12:00 | GKS Katowice W | ‑ | Pogon Tczew W |
11:00 | Slask Wroclaw W | ‑ | Rekord Bielsko-Biala W |
12:00 | UJ Krakow W | ‑ | Akademia Piłkarska LG |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
18:00 | Boavista | ‑‑ | Estrela da Amadora |
20:30 | Braga | ‑‑ | Vizela |
15:30 | Moreirense | ‑‑ | Gil Vicente |
Portugal Segunda Liga | |||
11:00 | Penafiel | ‑‑ | Pacos Ferreira |
15:30 | Santa Clara | ‑‑ | Tondela |
14:00 | Torreense | ‑‑ | Leiria |
Portugal Liga 3 | |||
15:00 | Academica | ‑ | Lusitânia Lourosa |
17:00 | Alverca | ‑ | Felgueiras 1932 |
11:00 | Covilha | ‑ | Braga B |
19:00 | Varzim | ‑ | Atlético CP |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
16:00 | Academica U19 | ‑ | Estoril U19 |
16:00 | Belenenses U19 | ‑ | Alverca U19 |
16:00 | Benfica U19 | ‑ | Vitoria Guimaraes U19 |
16:00 | Chaves U19 | ‑ | Pacos Ferreira U19 |
16:00 | Gil Vicente U19 | ‑ | Rio Ave U19 |
12:00 | Lusitânia U19 | ‑ | Beira Mar U19 |
16:00 | Maritimo U19 | ‑ | Lusitania FC U19 |
16:00 | SC Farense U19 | ‑ | Sporting CP U19 |
11:00 | Sporting Braga U19 | ‑ | Famalicão U19 |
16:00 | Vitoria Setubal U19 | ‑ | Torreense U19 |
16:00 | Vizela U19 | ‑ | Boavista U19 |
Qatar Second Division | |||
16:30 | Al Mesaimeer | ‑ | Al Waab |
16:30 | Al Shahaniya | ‑ | Al Kharaitiyat |
16:30 | Al-Sailiya | ‑ | Al-Khor |
16:30 | Lusail City | ‑ | Al Bidda SC |
Romania Liga I | |||
13:00 | Politehnica Iasi | ‑‑ | FC Voluntari |
18:30 | Steaua Bucharest | ‑‑ | Rapid Bucuresti |
15:30 | U Craiova 1948 | ‑‑ | Dinamo Bucharest |
Romania Liga II | |||
20 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 1‑0 | CS Mioveni |
90 | Arges Pitesti | 0‑1 | CSM Reşiţa |
90 | Metaloglobus | 0‑1 | Unirea Dej |
FT | Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ | 4‑0 | Alexandria |
FT | Slatina | 2‑0 | ACS Sirineasa |
FT | Targoviste | 0‑0 | CSA Steaua Bucureşti |
FT | Tunari | 1‑2 | Concordia Chiajna |
Romania Liga 1 Feminin | |||
11:00 | Csikszereda MC | ‑ | Olimpia Cluj |
Romania Liga III - Serie 1 | |||
15:00 | CSM FC Vaslui | ‑ | Rapid Brodoc |
15:00 | Şomuz Fălticeni | ‑ | Aerostar Bacau |
15:00 | Stiinta Miroslava | ‑ | CSM Bacău |
Romania Liga III - Serie 2 | |||
15:00 | Braila | ‑ | Hamangia Baia |
15:00 | Sporting Lieşti | ‑ | Focşani |
15:00 | Unirea Braniştea | ‑ | Metalul Buzău |
15:00 | Viitorul Şuţeşti | ‑ | Viitorul Ianca |
Romania Liga III - Serie 3 | |||
15:00 | Agricola Borcea | ‑ | Dunarea Calarasi |
15:00 | Gloria Băneasa | ‑ | Axiopolis |
15:00 | LPS HD Clinceni | ‑ | CS Afumati |
15:00 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | ‑ | Înainte Modelu |
15:00 | Voluntari II | ‑ | Progresul Fundulea |
Romania Liga III - Serie 4 | |||
15:00 | Blejoi | ‑ | Popești-Leordeni |
15:00 | Dunărea 2020 Giurgiu | ‑ | CS Dinamo București |
15:00 | Flacăra Moreni | ‑ | Plopeni |
15:00 | Păuleşti | ‑ | Tricolorul Breaza |
15:00 | Pucioasa | ‑ | ARO Muscelul Câmpulung |
Romania Liga III - Serie 5 | |||
15:00 | Municipal Braşov | ‑ | Ciucaş Tărlungeni |
15:00 | Olimpic Cetate | ‑ | Olimpic Zărneşti |
15:00 | Târgu Secuiesc | ‑ | Sepsi II |
Romania Liga III - Serie 6 | |||
15:00 | Cozia Călimăneşti | ‑ | Petrolul Potcoava |
15:00 | Flacăra Horezu | ‑ | Oltul Curtişoara |
Romania Liga III - Serie 7 | |||
15:00 | Turceni | ‑ | U Craiova 1948 II |
15:00 | Viitorul Şimian | ‑ | Filiaşi |
Romania Liga III - Serie 8 | |||
15:00 | Peciu Nou | ‑ | Politehnica Timisoara |
15:00 | Progresul Pecica | ‑ | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
15:00 | Șoimii Lipova | ‑ | Avântul Periam |
Romania Liga III - Serie 9 | |||
15:00 | Unirea Alba Iulia | ‑ | Avântul Reghin |
15:00 | Unirea Ungheni | ‑ | ACS Mediaş 2022 |
15:00 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | ‑ | Gloria Bistriţa |
Romania Liga III - Serie 10 | |||
15:00 | Crişul Sântandrei | ‑ | CSM Satu Mare |
15:00 | Minaur Baia Mare | ‑ | Minerul Ocna Dej |
15:00 | Victoria Carei | ‑ | Sănătatea Cluj |
Russia Premier League | |||
14:30 | Baltika | ‑‑ | Krylya Sovetov |
17:30 | CSKA Moscow | ‑‑ | Akhmat Grozny |
12:00 | Rubin Kazan | ‑‑ | Lokomotiv Moscow |
Russia First League | |||
14:00 | Akron Tolyatti | ‑‑ | Kuban Krasnodar |
15:00 | Alania Vladikavkaz | ‑‑ | Volgar Astrakhan |
15:00 | Kamaz Chelny | ‑‑ | Chornomorets Odesa |
14:00 | Leningradets | ‑‑ | FK Sokol Saratov |
15:00 | Shinnik | ‑‑ | FC Dynamo Makhachkala |
16:00 | Torpedo Moscow | ‑‑ | Arsenal Tula |
55 | Tyumen | 0‑2 | FK Neftekhimik |
FT | SKA-Khabarovsk | 3‑0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
Russia Supreme Division Women | |||
15:00 | Dynamo Moscow | ‑ | Krylya Sovetov W |
13:00 | Ryazan W | ‑ | Rubin Kazan |
08:00 | Yenisey W | ‑ | Rostov |
Russia Second League - Group 1 | |||
12:00 | Astrakhan | ‑ | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II |
14:00 | Biolog | ‑ | Spartak Nalchik |
13:00 | Dinamo Stavropol | ‑ | Druzhba |
13:00 | Dynamo Makhachkala II | ‑ | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. |
13:30 | FK Pobeda | ‑ | Nart Cherkessk |
14:00 | Kuban Kholding | ‑ | Angust Nazran |
15:00 | Rostov II | ‑ | Rubin Yalta |
14:00 | Sevastopol | ‑ | Legion Dynamo |
Russia Second League - Group 2 | |||
13:00 | Luki-Energiya | ‑ | Torpedo Vladimir |
13:00 | Zvezda St. Petersburg | ‑ | Chertanovo Moscow |
Russia Second League - Group 4 | |||
12:00 | Dinamo Kirov | ‑ | Orenburg II |
11:00 | Krylya Sovetov II | ‑ | Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
12:00 | Nizhny Novgorod II | ‑ | Nosta |
13:00 | Rubin Kazan 2 | ‑ | Lada Tolyatti |
89 | Ural II | 3‑0 | Akron II |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Gold | |||
15:00 | Murom | ‑ | Chelyabinsk |
11:00 | Novosibirsk | ‑ | Rotor Volgograd |
13:00 | Rodina Moskva II | ‑ | FC Chayka |
12:00 | Veles | ‑ | Metallurg Lipetsk |
45 | Ufa | 0‑1 | FC Krasnodar-2 |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Silver | |||
14:00 | Avangard Kursk | ‑ | Khimik Dzerzhinsk |
14:00 | Dinamo Bryansk | ‑ | Torpedo Miass |
12:00 | Kaluga | ‑ | Irtysh Omsk |
12:30 | Spartak Kostroma | ‑ | Mashuk-KMV |
12:00 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ‑ | Tekstilshtik-Telekom |
Rwanda National Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Amagaju | ‑ | Etoile de l'Est |
14:00 | APR | ‑ | Kiyovu Sports |
14:00 | Bugesera | ‑ | Rayon Sports |
14:00 | Marines | ‑ | Police |
San-Marino Campionato | |||
14:00 | Cailungo | ‑ | La Fiorita |
14:00 | Domagnano | ‑ | Tre Fiori |
14:00 | Faetano | ‑ | S.S. Cosmos |
14:00 | Murata | ‑ | Fiorentino |
14:00 | Tre Penne | ‑ | Virtus |
Saudi-Arabia Pro League | |||
16:00 | Al Akhdoud | ‑‑ | Dhamk |
19:00 | Al-Ettifaq | ‑‑ | Al-Wehda |
19:00 | Al-Hazm | ‑‑ | Al-Ittihad FC |
Scotland Football League - Highland League | |||
15:00 | Brora Rangers | ‑‑ | Brechin |
15:00 | Buckie Thistle | ‑‑ | Keith |
14:00 | Clachnacuddin | ‑‑ | Lossiemouth |
15:00 | Deveronvale | ‑‑ | Formartine United |
15:00 | Forres Mechanics | ‑‑ | Turriff United |
15:00 | Fraserburgh | ‑‑ | Strathspey Thistle |
15:00 | Wick Academy | ‑‑ | Banks O'Dee |
Scotland Football League - Lowland League | |||
15:00 | Berwick | ‑‑ | Albion |
15:00 | Bo'ness United | ‑‑ | Stirling University |
15:00 | BSC Glasgow | ‑‑ | East Stirling |
15:00 | Caledonian Braves | ‑‑ | Cowdenbeath |
15:00 | Civil Service Strollers | ‑‑ | Linlithgow Rose |
15:00 | Cumbernauld Colts | ‑‑ | Gala Fairydean |
15:00 | Gretna 2008 | ‑‑ | Edinburgh Uni |
15:00 | Tranent Juniors | ‑‑ | East Kilbride |
Serbia Super Liga | |||
13:00 | Radnicki 1923 | ‑‑ | FK Cukaricki |
17:00 | Red Star Belgrade | ‑‑ | Partizan Belgrade |
14:00 | TSC Backa Topola | ‑‑ | Vojvodina |
Serbia Prva Liga | |||
15:00 | Indjija | ‑ | Tekstilac Odžaci |
15:00 | Semendrija 1924 | ‑ | Radnički Sr. Mitrovica |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
15:30 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ‑ | FK Rad |
10:00 | Prva Iskra | ‑ | Brodarac |
15:00 | Stepojevac Vaga | ‑ | Polet Dorćol |
11:30 | Torlak | ‑ | Zvezdara |
15:30 | Zemun | ‑ | Studentski Grad |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | |||
15:30 | FK Becej | ‑ | 1. Maj Ruma |
15:30 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | ‑ | Backa Palanka |
15:30 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | ‑ | Radnički Zrenjanin |
15:30 | Kikinda | ‑ | Dinamo Pančevo |
15:30 | Naftagas | ‑ | Tisa Adorjan |
15:30 | Sloven Ruma | ‑ | Kabel Novi Sad |
Serbia Srpska Liga - East | |||
15:30 | Dunav Prahovo | ‑ | Budućnost Popovac |
15:30 | FK Jagodina | ‑ | Pčinja Trgovište |
15:30 | Radnički Svilajnac | ‑ | Meševo |
15:30 | Sinđelić | ‑ | Jedinstvo Kruševac |
Serbia Srpska Liga - West | |||
15:00 | Borac Cacak | ‑ | FAP |
15:00 | Loznica | ‑ | FK Zlatibor |
15:00 | Omladinac Zablaće | ‑ | Sloga Požega |
15:00 | Real Podunavci | ‑ | Jošanica |
15:00 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | ‑ | Polet Ljubić |
15:00 | Takovo | ‑ | Mihajlovac |
15:00 | Tutin | ‑ | Budučnost Krušik |
Slovakia Super Liga | |||
17:00 | Dunajska Streda | ‑‑ | Ruzomberok |
14:30 | Podbrezova | ‑‑ | MSK Zilina |
17:00 | Zemplin | ‑‑ | MFK Skalica |
17:00 | Zlate Moravce | ‑‑ | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
Slovakia 2. liga | |||
15:30 | Humenné | ‑ | Petržalka |
14:00 | Komárno | ‑ | Šamorín |
15:30 | Malženice | ‑ | Dolný Kubín |
13:00 | Spišská Nová Ves | ‑ | Slavoj Trebišov |
15:30 | Tatran Lip Mikulas | ‑ | Púchov |
15:30 | Tatran Prešov | ‑ | Považská Bystrica |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
15:30 | Častkovce | ‑ | Beluša |
15:30 | Fomat Martin | ‑ | Lokomotíva Zvolen |
15:30 | Hamsik Academy | ‑ | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom |
15:30 | Jednota Bánová | ‑ | Rača |
15:30 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | ‑ | Galanta |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
15:30 | Námestovo | ‑ | Vranov nad Topľou |
15:30 | Partizán Bardejov | ‑ | Oravské Veselé |
Slovakia I Liga - Women | |||
10:00 | Dukla Banská Bystrica W | ‑ | Spartak Myjava W |
16:00 | Petržalka W | ‑ | Trenčín W |
10:00 | Slovan Bratislava W | ‑ | Ružomberok W |
11:00 | Žilina W | ‑ | Tatran Prešov W |
Slovenia 1. SNL | |||
14:00 | NK Radomlje | ‑‑ | NS Mura |
16:30 | Olimpija Ljubljana | ‑‑ | NK Aluminij |
Slovenia 2. SNL | |||
16:00 | Bilje | ‑ | Nafta |
16:00 | Fužinar | ‑ | Gorica |
Somalia Somali Premier League | |||
01:00 | Raadsan | ‑ | Mogadishu City |
South-Africa Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Golden Arrows | ‑‑ | Royal AM |
16:30 | Orlando Pirates | ‑‑ | Amazulu |
16:00 | Sekhukhune United | ‑‑ | Cape Town Spurs |
19:00 | Supersport United | ‑‑ | Chippa United |
South-Africa 1st Division | |||
14:00 | Baroka FC | ‑ | Casric Stars |
14:00 | JDR Stars | ‑ | Venda FC |
14:00 | Platinum City Rovers | ‑ | Milford FC |
14:00 | University of Pretoria | ‑ | Magesi |
14:00 | Upington City | ‑ | Black Leopards |
South-Africa Diski Challenge | |||
90 | SuperSport United U23 | 3‑2 | Royal AM U23 |
FT | Polokwane City U23 | 2‑2 | TS Galaxy U23 |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
FT | FC Seoul | 2‑3 | Jeonbuk Motors |
FT | Pohang Steelers | 0‑0 | Gimcheon Sangmu |
FT | Suwon City FC | 2‑1 | Jeju United FC |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
FT | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1‑3 | Busan I Park |
FT | Seongnam FC | 1‑2 | Cheongju |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
FT | Busan Transportation | 2‑3 | Gimhae City |
FT | Chuncheon FC | 2‑0 | Ulsan Citizen |
FT | Daegu II | 1‑4 | Siheung Citizen |
Spain Segunda División | |||
13:00 | Amorebieta | ‑‑ | Real Valladolid |
17:30 | Elche | ‑‑ | Gijon |
20:00 | Huesca | ‑‑ | Real Zaragoza |
15:15 | Racing Santander | ‑‑ | Levante |
15:15 | Villarreal B | ‑‑ | Racing DE Ferrol |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
13:00 | Granada | ‑ | Granad. Tenerife W |
11:00 | Levante W | ‑ | Real Madrid W |
17:00 | Madrid CFF W | ‑ | Athletic Club W |
15:00 | Sporting Huelva W | ‑ | Eibar W |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
17:00 | CD Teruel | ‑‑ | Sestao River |
19:00 | CF Rayo Majadahonda | ‑‑ | SD Tarazona |
18:00 | Deportivo de La Coruna | ‑‑ | Leonesa |
15:00 | Real Sociedad B | ‑‑ | Fuenlabrada |
16:00 | Sabadell | ‑‑ | Cornella |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
17:00 | Algeciras | ‑‑ | Antequera |
19:00 | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | ‑‑ | Recreativo Huelva |
19:00 | Real Madrid Castilla | ‑‑ | Alcoyano |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
16:30 | Celta de Vigo III | ‑ | Barbadás |
15:00 | Pontevedra II | ‑ | Bergantiños |
18:30 | Rápido Bouzas | ‑ | Polvorín |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
15:30 | Condal | ‑ | Caudal Deportivo |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
16:00 | Atlético Albericia | ‑ | Revilla |
16:00 | Sámano | ‑ | Atlético Mineros |
18:00 | Solares | ‑ | Escobedo |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
15:00 | Deportivo Alavés III | ‑ | Basconia |
17:00 | Deusto | ‑ | Aurrerá Ondarroa |
16:00 | Lagun Onak | ‑ | Club Portugalete |
16:00 | Padura | ‑ | Touring |
15:30 | Pasaia KE | ‑ | San Ignacio |
16:15 | SD Leioa | ‑ | Anaitasuna |
14:30 | Vitoria | ‑ | Beasain |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
16:30 | Rapitenca | ‑ | Vilassar Mar |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
15:00 | Castellón II | ‑ | Burriana |
16:00 | CF Gandía | ‑ | Torrellano |
16:00 | Jove Español | ‑ | Castellonense |
15:00 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ‑ | Utiel |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
16:30 | Atlético Astorga | ‑ | Villaralbo |
16:30 | Burgos Promesas | ‑ | Cultural Leonesa II |
15:00 | Colegios Diocesanos | ‑ | Real Ávila |
15:30 | La Virgen del Camino | ‑ | Becerril Campos |
16:30 | Mirandés II | ‑ | Cristo Atlético |
17:00 | Palencia CF | ‑ | SD Almazan |
15:45 | Ponferradina II | ‑ | Bembibre |
15:30 | UD Santa Marta | ‑ | Laguna de Duero |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | |||
17:00 | CD El Ejido 2012 | ‑ | Huétor Tájar |
17:00 | Torre del Mar | ‑ | Malaga City |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 10 | |||
18:00 | Bollullos | ‑ | Cartaya |
18:00 | Ciudad de Lucena | ‑ | Atlético Espeleño |
16:00 | La Palma | ‑ | Ceuta II |
17:00 | Puente Genil | ‑ | Conil |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
16:00 | Llosetense | ‑ | Felanitx |
16:00 | Manacor | ‑ | Arenal |
15:30 | Platges Calvià | ‑ | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas |
15:00 | Santanyí | ‑ | Binissalem |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 12 | |||
12:00 | Panadería Pulido | ‑ | La Cuadra |
17:30 | San Bartolomé | ‑ | Unión Sur Yaiza |
12:15 | Villa Santa Brígida | ‑ | Santa Úrsula |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
16:00 | Ardoi | ‑ | Pamplona |
15:00 | Bidezarra | ‑ | Beti Onak |
16:00 | Cortes | ‑ | Avance Ezcabarte |
15:30 | Huarte | ‑ | Subiza |
17:00 | Lerinés | ‑ | Pena Sport FC |
15:30 | Txantrea | ‑ | Oberena |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 16 | |||
15:00 | Peña Balsamaiso | ‑ | Calahorra II |
16:00 | Varea | ‑ | Berceo |
17:00 | Vianés | ‑ | River Ebro |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 17 | |||
16:15 | CD Ebro | ‑ | Huesca II |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 | |||
17:00 | Azuqueca | ‑ | Villarrubia |
16:30 | Tarancón | ‑ | Toledo |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Coruxo | ‑ | Deportivo La Coruña II |
15:00 | Oviedo B | ‑ | SD Compostela |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
18:00 | Real Sociedad III | ‑ | Athletic Bilbao B |
16:00 | San Juan | ‑ | Ud Mutilvera |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 3 | |||
19:00 | Alzira | ‑ | Valencia-Mestalla |
14:30 | Andratx | ‑ | SD Formentera |
17:00 | La Nucia | ‑ | Manresa |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 5 | |||
17:00 | Guadalajara | ‑ | Villanovense |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
21:30 | Inter Moengotapoe | ‑ | Flora Tallinn |
00:00 | PVV | ‑ | Voorwaarts |
00:00 | Robin Hood | ‑ | Broki |
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
14:00 | IFK Goteborg | ‑‑ | IFK Norrkoping |
16:30 | Malmo | ‑‑ | Vasteras SK |
14:00 | Sirius | ‑‑ | IFK Varnamo |
Sweden Superettan | |||
14:00 | Ostersunds FK | ‑ | Orgryte IS |
12:00 | Sandviken | ‑ | Osters IF |
12:00 | Skövde AIK | ‑ | Trelleborgs FF |
14:00 | Utsikten | ‑ | GIF Sundsvall |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
14:00 | Växjö | ‑ | KIF Örebro |
14:00 | Vittsjö | ‑ | AIK Solna |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
12:00 | AFC Eskilstuna | ‑ | Assyriska |
11:00 | Friska Viljor | ‑ | United Nordic |
15:00 | IF Karlstad | ‑ | Stockholm Internazionale |
15:00 | Sollentuna | ‑ | FBK Karlstad |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
15:00 | Eskilsminne | ‑ | Jonkopings Sodra IF |
15:00 | Lund | ‑ | Trollhättan |
15:00 | Oskarshamns AIK | ‑ | Torslanda |
12:00 | Rosengård | ‑ | Onsala |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
12:00 | Lidköping | ‑ | Vänersborgs IF |
12:00 | Stenungsund | ‑ | Ahlafors |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
15:00 | Farsta | ‑ | Falu BS |
15:00 | Franke | ‑ | Kungsängen |
16:00 | Gute | ‑ | Viggbyholms IK |
12:00 | IFK Österåker | ‑ | Dalkurd FF |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
13:00 | Bergnäsets | ‑ | Team Thoren |
12:00 | Frösö | ‑ | Boden |
11:00 | Kiruna FF | ‑ | Sandviks |
13:00 | Lucksta | ‑ | Täfteå |
13:00 | Skellefteå | ‑ | Älgarna |
13:00 | Ytterhogdal | ‑ | Gottne |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
15:00 | Nyköping | ‑ | Haninge |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
12:00 | Bergdalens | ‑ | Jonsered |
13:00 | Husqvarna | ‑ | Laholm |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
13:00 | IFK Trelleborg | ‑ | Kristianstad |
13:00 | Räppe | ‑ | Karlskrona |
13:00 | Simrishamn | ‑ | Österlen |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
14:00 | Alingsås W | ‑ | Örebro Söder W |
14:00 | Gamla Upsala W | ‑ | Mallbacken W |
14:00 | Jitex W | ‑ | Bollstanäs W |
Switzerland Super League | |||
19:30 | FC Lugano | ‑‑ | Lausanne Sports |
17:00 | Servette FC | ‑‑ | Grasshoppers |
17:00 | Yverdon-Sport FC | ‑‑ | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
Switzerland Challenge League | |||
17:00 | FC Vaduz | ‑ | FC WIL 1900 |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
14:30 | Basel II | ‑ | Delémont |
15:00 | Breitenrain | ‑ | Étoile Carouge |
15:00 | Luzern II | ‑ | Cham |
15:00 | Rapperswil | ‑ | Paradiso |
16:00 | St. Gallen II | ‑ | SC Kriens |
14:30 | Young Boys II | ‑ | Bulle |
15:00 | Zürich II | ‑ | Bavois |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Echallens | ‑ | Chênois |
14:00 | Lausanne Sport II | ‑ | Portalban / Gletterens |
16:00 | Monthey | ‑ | La Sarraz-Eclépens |
16:00 | Naters | ‑ | Grand-Saconnex |
16:30 | Pully Football | ‑ | Sion II |
16:30 | Vevey Sports | ‑ | Meyrin |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Bassecourt | ‑ | Thun II |
15:00 | Dietikon | ‑ | Münsingen |
17:00 | Emmenbrücke | ‑ | Muri |
15:00 | FC Wohlen | ‑ | Courtételle |
15:00 | Köniz | ‑ | Black Stars |
15:00 | Schötz | ‑ | Rotkreuz |
15:00 | Solothurn | ‑ | Concordia Basel |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
15:00 | Balzers | ‑ | Taverne |
16:00 | Freienbach | ‑ | Uzwil |
17:00 | Grasshopper II | ‑ | Eschen / Mauren |
15:00 | Höngg | ‑ | Wettswil-Bonstetten |
17:00 | Kosova | ‑ | Tuggen |
15:00 | Linth | ‑ | YF Juventus |
16:00 | Winterthur II | ‑ | Mendrisio |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | |||
17:00 | Amical Saint-Prex | ‑ | Martigny Sports |
16:00 | Dardania Lausanne | ‑ | Olympique de Genève |
17:00 | Perly-Certoux | ‑ | Châtel-St-Denis |
16:30 | Plan-les-Ouates | ‑ | Veyrier Sports |
16:00 | Romontois | ‑ | Lancy |
16:00 | Signal | ‑ | Collex-Bossy |
16:00 | UGS | ‑ | Stade Payerne |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Ajoie-Monterri | ‑ | Erguël |
17:00 | Besa Biel/Bienne | ‑ | Liestal |
15:00 | Binningen | ‑ | Ueberstorf |
15:00 | Bubendorf | ‑ | Pratteln |
15:00 | Dornach | ‑ | Schöftland |
15:00 | Muri-Gümligen | ‑ | Tavannes / Tramelan |
15:00 | Old Boys | ‑ | Concordia Lausanne |
18:00 | Prishtina Bern | ‑ | Bosporus |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Ascona | ‑ | Goldau |
17:00 | Brunnen | ‑ | Sursee |
16:30 | Collina d'Oro | ‑ | Buochs |
16:15 | Kickers Luzern | ‑ | Emmen |
15:00 | Red Star Zürich | ‑ | Perlen-Buchrain |
16:00 | Zofingen | ‑ | Locarno |
15:00 | Zug | ‑ | Unterstrass |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
15:00 | Adliswil | ‑ | Weesen |
15:00 | Chur 97 | ‑ | Dardania St. Gallen |
15:00 | Frauenfeld | ‑ | Wil II |
15:00 | Lachen / Altendorf | ‑ | Bazenheid |
15:00 | SV Schaffhausen | ‑ | Bülach |
17:00 | Tägerwilen | ‑ | Thalwil |
Syria Premier League | |||
14:00 | Al Taliya | ‑ | Al Ittihad |
14:00 | Horriya | ‑ | Al Wahda |
14:00 | Jaish | ‑ | Al Sahel |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
14:00 | Barki Tajik | ‑ | Khatlon |
16:00 | CSKA Pomir | ‑ | Ravshan |
16:00 | Istiqlol | ‑ | Kuktosh |
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara | |||
15:00 | Young Africans | ‑‑ | Simba SC |
Thailand Thai League 1 | |||
12:00 | Bangkok Glass | ‑ | Chonburi FC |
13:00 | Khon Kaen United | ‑ | Trat FC |
12:30 | Police Tero | ‑ | Uthai Thani |
14:00 | Ratchaburi | ‑ | Buriram United |
Thailand Thai League 2 | |||
12:00 | Esan Pattaya | ‑ | Chanthaburi |
12:30 | Nakhon Ratchasima FC | ‑ | Nong Bua Pitchaya |
13:00 | Nakhon Si Thammarat | ‑ | Kasetsart FC |
11:30 | Phrae United | ‑ | Ayutthaya FC |
Tunisia Cup | |||
14:30 | Ahly Sfaxien | ‑ | Union Ksibet Mediouni |
14:30 | ES Zarzis | ‑ | Stade Tunisien |
14:30 | Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer | ‑ | Tazarka |
Turkey Süper Lig | |||
11:30 | Istanbulspor | ‑‑ | Fatih Karagumruk |
17:00 | Kayserispor | ‑‑ | Trabzonspor |
14:00 | Konyaspor | ‑‑ | Alanyaspor |
17:00 | Samsunspor | ‑‑ | Adana Demirspor |
Turkey 1. Lig | |||
11:30 | Bandırmaspor | ‑ | Tuzlaspor |
17:00 | Eyüpspor | ‑ | Boluspor |
14:00 | Giresunspor | ‑ | Goztepe |
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga | |||
12:15 | Energetik | ‑ | Balkan |
12:00 | Köpetdag Aşgabat | ‑ | Ahal |
12:00 | Merw | ‑ | Altyn Asyr |
13:00 | Şagadam | ‑ | Arkadag |
Uganda Premier League | |||
14:00 | Bul FC | ‑‑ | Express FC |
14:00 | Wakiso Giants | ‑‑ | Arua Hill |
Ukraine Premier League | |||
13:30 | Chornomorets Odesa | ‑‑ | Kryvyi Rih |
16:00 | Vorskla Poltava | ‑‑ | Kolos Kovalivka |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
12:30 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ‑ | Yarud Mariupol' |
11:30 | Hirnyk-Sport | ‑ | Podillya Khmelnytskyi |
45 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | 0‑1 | Bukovyna |
5 | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 0‑0 | Khust City |
Ukraine Druha Liga | |||
11:00 | Lokomotiv Kyiv | ‑ | Nyva Vinnytsya |
Ukraine U19 League | |||
11:00 | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | ‑ | Zhytomyr U19 |
12:00 | Oleksandria U19 | ‑ | LNZ Cherkasy U19 |
45 | Veres Rivne U19 | 1‑1 | Dnipro-1 U19 |
United-Arab-Emirates Pro League | |||
17:30 | Al Wahda FC | ‑ | Ajman |
15:00 | Hatta SC | ‑ | Emirates Club |
United-Arab-Emirates Division 1 | |||
15:05 | Al-Dhafra | ‑ | City |
15:00 | Gulf Heroes | ‑ | Dubai United |
14:55 | Gulf United | ‑ | Al Taawon |
14:55 | Masafi | ‑ | Masfut |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
19:00 | Boston River | ‑‑ | Penarol |
22:00 | Club Nacional | ‑‑ | Rampla Juniors |
14:00 | Danubio | ‑‑ | Cerro Largo |
USA NWSL Women | |||
22:00 | Racing Louisville W | ‑‑ | Utah Royals W |
18:00 | Washington Spirit W | ‑‑ | Gotham FC W |
FT | Orlando Pride W | 1‑0 | San Diego Wave W |
USA USL Championship | |||
21:00 | Detroit City FC | ‑‑ | Oakland Roots |
23:00 | FC Tulsa | ‑‑ | Charleston Battery |
22:00 | Hartford Athletic | ‑‑ | San Antonio FC |
21:00 | Loudoun United | ‑‑ | Louisville City FC |
00:00 | Miami FC | ‑‑ | Birmingham Legion |
00:00 | North Carolina | ‑‑ | New Mexico United |
USA USL League One | |||
23:00 | Richmond Kickers | ‑‑ | Spokane Velocity |
20:00 | Union Omaha | ‑‑ | Charlotte Independence |
USA NISA | |||
00:00 | Club De Lyon | ‑ | Savannah Clovers |
45 | Michigan Stars | 1‑0 | Georgia Lions |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
21:00 | La Galaxy II | ‑ | Swope Park Rangers |
24 | Crown Legacy | 0‑0 | Orlando City II |
45 | Toronto FC II | 1‑1 | New England II |
FT | St. Louis City II | 2‑0 | Real Monarchs SLC |
Uzbekistan Cup | |||
12:00 | Chigatoy | ‑ | Surkhon |
12:30 | Olimpik-Mobiuz | ‑ | Lokomotiv Moscow |
12:30 | Olympic | ‑ | Lokomotiv BFK |
12:00 | Zaamin | ‑ | Qizilqum |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
00:00 | CD Hermanos Colmenarez | ‑ | Monagas SC |
00:00 | Real Esppor Club | ‑ | Deportivo Tachira FC |
45 | Carabobo FC | 0‑0 | Caracas FC |
45 | Metropolitanos FC | 1‑0 | Angostura FC |
45 | Zamora FC | 0‑1 | Portuguesa FC |
Venezuela Segunda División | |||
21:00 | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | ‑ | Fundacion AIFI |
22:00 | Maritimo | ‑ | Atlético La Cruz |
Wales FAW Championship | |||
14:30 | Abergavenny Town | ‑‑ | Caerau Ely |
14:30 | Abertillery Bluebirds | ‑‑ | Afan Lido |
14:30 | Baglan Dragons | ‑‑ | Pontardawe Town |
14:30 | Cambrian & Clydach | ‑‑ | Trefelin |
14:30 | Carmarthen Town | ‑‑ | Llantwit Major |
14:30 | Cwmbran Celtic | ‑‑ | Goytre United |
14:00 | Llanidloes Town | ‑‑ | Bangor 1876 |
14:30 | Taffs Well | ‑‑ | Ammanford AFC |
World CAF Champions League | |||
20:00 | ES Tunis | ‑ | Mamelodi Sundowns |
14:00 | TP Mazembe | ‑ | Al Ahly |
World UEFA Champions League Women | |||
12:30 | Barcelona W | ‑ | Chelsea Women |
18:00 | Lyon W | ‑ | Paris Saint Germain W |
World AFC U23 Asian Cup | |||
16:30 | Kuwait U23 | ‑ | Uzbekistan U23 |
14:00 | Malaysia U23 | ‑ | Vietnam U23 |
World Friendlies Clubs | |||
11:00 | Albirex Niigata S | ‑‑ | Geylang International |
World All-Island Cup - Women | |||
19:30 | Athlone WFC W | ‑ | Sligo Rovers W |
17:00 | Galway United W | ‑ | Glentoran BU W |
15:00 | Linfield W | ‑ | Bohemians WFC W |
16:00 | Shamrock Rovers W | ‑ | DLR Waves W |
14:00 | Shelbourne W | ‑ | Cork City W |
18:00 | Wexford Youths | ‑ | Cliftonville W |
World CONMEBOL U20 Femenino | |||
00:30 | Ecuador U20 W | ‑ | Uruguay U20 W |
22:00 | Venezuela U20 W | ‑ | Chile U20 W |
Zambia Super League | |||
14:00 | Forest Rangers | ‑ | Konkola Blades |
14:00 | Green Eagles | ‑ | Kabwe Warriors |
14:00 | Kansanshi Dynamos | ‑ | Zanaco |
14:00 | Konkola Blades | ‑ | Man Utd Zambia Academy |
14:00 | Man Utd Zambia Academy | ‑ | Power Dynamos |
14:00 | Mufulira Wanderers | ‑ | Prison Leopards |
14:00 | Mutondo Stars | ‑ | Green Buffaloes |
14:00 | NAPSA Stars | ‑ | Green Eagles |
14:00 | Nkwazi | ‑ | Forest Rangers |
14:00 | Power Dynamos | ‑ | Nkana |
14:00 | Prison Leopards | ‑ | Trident |
14:00 | Red Arrows | ‑ | Kansanshi Dynamos |
14:00 | Trident | ‑ | Nkwazi |
14:00 | Zanaco | ‑ | Kabwe Warriors |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Green Fuel | ‑ | Herentals |
14:00 | Kariba | ‑ | Arenel Movers |
14:00 | Platinum | ‑ | Bikita Minerals |
14:00 | Yadah | ‑ | Chegutu Pirates |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top