The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sun 24‑Jan‑2021)

England flag England Championship
FTMiddlesbrough0‑1Blackburn
FTPreston0‑0Reading
England flag FA Cup
20:00EvertonSheff Wed
FTBrentford1‑3Leicester
FTChelsea3‑1Luton
FTFulham0‑3Burnley
HTMan Utd1‑1Liverpool
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
FTLivingston1‑0St Mirren
Albania flag Albania Superliga
FTKukesi2‑1Bylis
FTSkenderbeu1‑1Apolonia Fier
FTVllaznia Shkoder0‑0Kastrioti
Argentina flag Argentina Torneo Federal A
FTVilla Mitre2‑0Sportivo Belgrano
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTWellington1‑2Newcastle Jets
FTWellington1‑2Newcastle Jets
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTLASK Linz2‑4WSG Wattens
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0‑2Salzburg
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
19:45LeuvenGent
FTClub Brugge3‑2KRC Genk
FTZulte-Waregem0‑3Beerschot Wilrijk
HTStandard de Liege2‑1Charleroi
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B
FTWesterlo4‑3RFC Seraing
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
19:00CA ParanaenseFlamengo
19:00CearaPalmeiras
19:00InternacionalGremio
21:15Atletico GoianienseFortaleza EC
21:15RecifeBahia
21:15SantosGoias
FTVasco da Gama3‑2Atletico MG
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
19:00CruzeiroNautico
21:15Ponte PretaCRB
Chile flag Chile Primera División
20:00La SerenaCurico Unido
FTCobresal1‑1Union La Calera
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTEnvigado0‑1Deportivo Pasto
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTLD Alajuelense1‑1Deportiva San Carlos
FTSporting San Jose0‑1Santos de Guapiles
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTIstra2‑1Slaven Belupo
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
71Nea Salamis1‑1Apollon Limassol
FTApoel Nicosia0‑0Anorthosis
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League
30Sparta Prague0‑0Mlada Boleslav
FTCeske Budejovice2‑0Teplice
FTFK Baumit Jablonec2‑1Pribram
FTPlzen2‑0Pardubice
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gouna FC2‑0Wadi Degla FC
FTENPPI3‑2National Bank
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
FTAC Horsens1‑1Kolding IF
FTFakel1‑1FK Rad
FTFC Isloch Minsk Raion3‑4BATE Borisov
FTFC Khimki1‑3NK Celje
FTFC Midtjylland3‑1Aalborg
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi1‑1Locomotive Tbilisi
FTFK Spartak Subotica0‑3Olimpik Donetsk
FTKolos Kovalivka2‑0Vozdovac
FTNeftek. Nizhnekamsk1‑5Proleter Novi SAD
FTOleksandria4‑1Makedonija GjP
FTRostov1‑0Ostersunds FK
FTSilkeborg0‑1Vejle
FTSochi2‑3Rubin Kazan
FTZenit St Petersburg3‑0Pakhtakor Tashkent
FTZenit St Petersburg2‑0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FIFA flag FIFA Friendlies
FTDynamo Kiev0‑0Jordan
France flag France Ligue 1
14:00NimesLorient
20:00St EtienneOlympique Lyonnais
FTBordeaux2‑1Angers
FTDijon1‑1Strasbourg
FTMetz2‑0Nantes
FTReims1‑0Brest
FTRennes0‑1Lille
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTSchalke0‑4Bayern Munich
HTHoffenheim2‑0Fortuna Koln
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTNurnberg2‑5Hannover 96
FTSt Pauli2‑0Jahn Regensburg
FTSV Darmstadt 980‑2Holstein Kiel
FTSV Sandhausen1‑1VfL Bochum 1848
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
13:00SaarbruckenVfB Auerbach
14:00UerdingenFC Ingolstadt 04
FTSaarbrucken0‑0VfB Lubeck
FTTSV 1860 Munchen1‑1Meppen
Ghana flag Ghana Premier League
1Asante Kotoko0‑0Aduana Stars
FTDreams FC4‑1Liberty Pro FC
FTEbusua Dwarfs1‑1WAFA
FTEleven Wonders1‑0King Faisal Babes
FTElmina Sharks2‑1Bechem United
FTMedeama2‑1Inter Allies
Greece flag Greece Super League
33Paok0‑1AEK Athens
FTAtromitos0‑1Olympiacos
FTGiannina0‑1Volos NFC
FTPanetolikos0‑0Lamia
Greece flag Greece Super League 2
FTAE Karaiskakis1‑1Kissamikos FC
FTErgotelis0‑1Levadiakos
FTIonikos1‑1Trikala
FTPanachaiki2‑0OF Ierapetras
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
14:45Paksi FCDiosgyor
FTBudafoki2‑2MTK Budapest
FTPaksi FC2‑1Diosgyori
HTHonved1‑0Zalaegerszegi TE
India flag India Indian Super League
FTBengaluru FC1‑1Odisha FC
FTJamshedpur0‑0Hyderabad FC
India flag India I-League
FTAizawl1‑1Indian Arrows
FTMinerva Punjab0‑0Mohammedan
FTTRAU2‑0Chennai City FC
FTTRAU2‑0Chennai City FC
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
08:30Barito PuteraPersik Kediri
11:15Madura UtdBhayangkara FC
13:30Bali UnitedPersebaya Surabaya
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
46Bnei Yehuda1‑2Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTGenoa1‑0Cagliari
FTJuventus2‑0Bologna
FTVerona3‑1Napoli
HTLazio1‑1Sassuolo
Italy flag Italy Serie B
20:00CremoneseSPAL
FTUS Lecce2‑2Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
12:00CasertanaTrapani
14:00PaganeseCatania
72Bisceglie0‑0Foggia
75Pro Sesto1‑0Juventus U23
75Turris0‑2Avellino
78Cesena1‑2Virtus Verona
FTAlessandria2‑0Pistoiese
FTBari4‑1Virtus Francavilla
FTFano0‑0Perugia
FTGiana Erminio1‑1Lecco
FTLegnago Salus2‑1Vis Pesaro
FTMantova1‑0Fermana
FTMatelica3‑2Triestina
FTModena2‑0Gubbio
FTPalermo1‑1Teramo
FTPergolettese0‑2Lucchese
FTPontedera2‑1Olbia
FTPro Patria1‑1Carrarese
FTSambenedettese5‑1Carpi
FTSudtirol2‑1Ravenna
FTUS Grosseto2‑1Piacenza
FTVibonese1‑1USD Cavese 1919
FTViterbese0‑1Ternana
Kenya flag Kenya Premier League
12:00HomeboyzBidco United
12:00Kariobangi SharksAFC Leopards
12:00KCBWestern Stima
Malta Premier League
FTMosta FC0‑1Birkirkara
HTHamrun Spartans FC0‑1St Lucia
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
03:00Club AmericaFC Juarez
4Toluca0‑0Necaxa
FTClub Atlas0‑2Tigres UANL
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eredivisie
FTFC Utrecht1‑0Sparta Rotterdam
FTFeyenoord2‑3AZ Alkmaar
FTFortuna Sittard1‑2Ajax
FTTwente0‑1VVV-Venlo
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
FTVolendam1‑4De Graafschap
Nigeria flag Nigeria NPFL
FTAbia Warriors0‑0MFM FC
FTAkwa Starlets1‑2Sunshine Stars
FTEnugu Rangers0‑0Lobi Stars
FTHeartland2‑1Akwa United
FTKwara United1‑0Ifeanyi Uba
FTWarri Wolves1‑2Nasarawa United
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
20:15FamalicaoVitoria Guimaraes
34Moreirense1‑1Portimonense
FTMaritimo0‑3Pacos Ferreira
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTGD Chaves2‑1Arouca
FTMafra1‑1Estoril-Praia
Portugal flag Portugal Campeonato de Portugal
FTCastro Daire2‑1CF Canelas 2010
FTReal SC0‑1Rabo De Peixe
FTTirsense1‑3Pevidem SC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
2Botosani1‑0Dinamo Bucharest
FTGaz Metan Medias2‑1Politehnica Iasi
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
FTAbha2‑2Al Qadasiya
FTAl Fateh FC0‑2Al-Raed
FTAl Ittihad1‑1Al Nassr FC
HTAl-Ettifaq0‑0Al Ahli
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
13:30Chippa UnitedBlack Leopards
FTCape Town City4‑2Golden Arrows
FTTshakhuma Madzivhadila0‑2Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
20:00Atletico MadridValencia
33Celta de Vigo1‑0Eibar
FTElche0‑2Barcelona
FTOsasuna3‑1Granada
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
19:30Las PalmasLeganes
FTAlmeria2‑2Sabadell
FTUD Logrones0‑0Oviedo
HTCD Castellon1‑0Gijon
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
11:00BarakaldoCD Laredo
11:00CornellaAE Prat
11:00Espanyol BFC Andorra
11:00GuijueloZamora
11:00MelillaTalavera CF
11:00Oviedo BCD Covadonga
32Barcelona B1‑0UE Olot
FTAlcoyano2‑0Orihuela CF
FTAlgeciras3‑1Recreativo Huelva
FTAtletico Baleares3‑0CF Rayo Majadahonda
FTAtletico Madrid B0‑0Internacional De Madrid
FTAtletico Sanluqueno CF0‑1Las Palmas Atletico
FTAtzeneta2‑0Hercules
FTBadalona0‑1Gimnastic
FTCadiz B1‑2San Fernando CD
FTCD Don Benito1‑3Badajoz
FTCD Ebro1‑0CD Calahorra
FTCD El Ejido 20121‑1Lorca Deportiva CF
FTCordoba1‑2Yeclano
FTCoruxo1‑0Salamanca
FTDeportivo de La Coruna0‑2SD Compostela
FTGetafe B1‑0Real Madrid Castilla
FTHaro Deportivo1‑4SD Ejea
FTLa Nucia0‑1UD Ibiza-Eivissa
FTLas Rozas CF3‑1CDA Navalcarnero
FTLealtad0‑1Marino Luanco
FTLevante B0‑0Villarreal B
FTLinares Deportivo1‑0UCAM Murcia
FTMelilla CD0‑3Talavera CF
FTMerida AD0‑1Villanovense
FTPena Deportiva1‑1Valencia-Mestalla
FTRacing Santander1‑1Athletic Bilbao B
FTReal Union5‑0SD Leioa
FTSevilla B2‑0Granada B
FTSocuellamos1‑0CP Villarrobledo
FTSS Reyes1‑0Poblense
FTTamaraceite1‑0Linense
FTTudelano2‑1Osasuna B
FTUnion de Salamanca1‑0Pontevedra CF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Super League
FTFC Vaduz0‑0Young Boys
FTSt Gallen0‑1FC Lugano
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
14:00Biashara Mara UnitedSimba SC
14:00Dodoma JijiCoastal Union
14:00Gwambina FCRuvu Shooting
14:00Kinondoni MCMwadui
14:00Mtibwa SugarIhefu FC
14:00Young AfricansKagera Sugar
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Rejiche
FTSlimane2‑1Club Africain
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
90+8Gazisehir Gaziantep1‑1Hatayspor
FTBesiktas2‑1Goztepe
FTDenizlispor1‑2Fatih Karagumruk
FTKonyaspor0‑0Antalyaspor
FTYeni Malatyaspor0‑1Galatasaray
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTGiresunspor1‑0Balikesirspor
FTKeciorengucu2‑0Boluspor
FTSamsunspor1‑0Altay Izmir
FTTuzlaspor0‑3Akhisar Belediye
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
00:45CD NacionalMontevideo Wanderers
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTFLC Thanh Hoa0‑0Viettel
FTHo Chi Minh City FC2‑0Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh
FTThan Quang Ninh0‑1Da Nang

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top