The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sat 28/05
england flag League Two
Mansfield v Port Vale16:00
uefa flag Champions League
Liverpool v Real Madrid20:00
es flag Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Ponferradina17:15
Lugo v Malaga17:15
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Albacete v UE Llagostera17:30
Alcoyano v Gimnastic17:30
Atletico Sanluqueno CF v Villarreal B17:30
Badajoz v CF Rayo Majadahonda17:30
CD Calahorra v Talavera CF17:30
CD Castellon v Cornella17:30
CD San Fernando v Atletico Baleares17:30
Deportivo de La Coruna v Union de Salamanca17:30
Leonesa v UD Logrones17:30
Linense v FC Andorra17:30
Racing DE Ferrol v Internacional De Madrid17:30
Real Union v Tudelano17:30
Sabadell v Algeciras17:30
SD Logrones v Celta Vigo B17:30
Sevilla B v Linares Deportivo17:30
UCAM Murcia v Barcelona B17:30
Zamora v Valladolid B17:30
by flag Belarusian Premier League
Dinamo Brest v BATE Borisov13:00
Torpedo Zhodino v Dinamo Minsk15:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Vitebsk17:00
ru flag Russia Premier Division
Ufa v FC Orenburg14:00
ua flag Ukrainian Premier League
FC Mariupol v FC Minaj13:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Kolos Kovalivka13:00
Veres Rivne v Zorya Luhansk13:00
Vorskla Poltava v Dynamo Kiev13:00
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v SJK15:00
Haka v Lahti15:00
Inter Turku v Ilves15:00
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Ham-Kam v Odd15:00
Stromsgodset v Viking FK17:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Goteborg v GIF Sundsvall14:00
Mjallby AIF v Kalmar FF14:00
Hacken v Sirius16:00
us flag MLS
Los Angeles FC v San Jose23:00
us flag USL Championship
Louisville City FC v Tulsa Roughnecks19:00
Indy Eleven v New Mexico United21:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Goias v Red Bull Bragantino20:30
Sao Paulo v Ceara23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
CSA v Novorizontino20:30
Sampaio Correa v Guarani Campinas23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
La Serena v Audax Italiano20:00
Cobresal v Universidad de Chile22:30
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Mathare United v Tusker13:00
Sofapaka v Vihiga Bullets13:00
Vihiga Bullets v Homeboyz13:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa Starlets v Rivers United16:00
Enyimba v Nasarawa United16:00
Heartland v Shooting Stars16:00
Kwara United v Akwa United16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Lobi Stars16:00
Plateau United v Enugu Rangers16:00
Remo Stars v Kano Pillars16:00
Sunshine Stars v Katsina United16:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
India v Jordan17:00
Timor-Leste v Nepal17:00
Sun 29/05
england flag Championship
Huddersfield v Nott'm Forest16:30
england flag National League
Solihull Moors v Chesterfield12:30
fr flag French Ligue 1
St Etienne v Auxerre18:00
fr flag French Ligue 2
Quevilly v Villefranche15:00
it flag Italian Serie B
Pisa v Monza19:30
es flag Spanish Segunda
Alcorcon v Eibar19:00
Burgos v Girona19:00
Gijon v Las Palmas19:00
Leganes v Almeria19:00
Oviedo v UD Ibiza-Eivissa19:00
Real Valladolid v Huesca19:00
Tenerife v FC Cartagena19:00
es flag Spanish Primera RFEF
Racing Santander v Extremadura17:00
at flag Austria Bundesliga
Rapid Vienna v WSG Wattens16:00
nl flag Dutch Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar v Vitesse Arnhem13:30
ADO Den Haag v Excelsior17:00
pt flag Portuguese Primeira Liga
Moreirense v GD Chaves19:30
pt flag Portuguese Liga Pro
Covilha v Alverca17:00
si flag Slovenian First
Triglav Kranj v Tabor Sezana18:30
ch flag Swiss Super League
FC Luzern v Schaffhausen15:30
by flag Belarusian Premier League
FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk v Slavia Mozyr14:00
Neman Grodno v FC Belshina Bobruisk16:00
pl flag Polish I Liga
Korona Kielce v Chrobry Glogow19:45
ro flag Romanian Liga I
Targoviste v Concordia Chiajna16:15
Dinamo Bucharest v Universitatea Cluj19:00
rs flag Serbian Super Liga
Radnicki 1923 v Zeleznicar Pancevo15:00
Novi Pazar v FK IMT Beograd16:00
Novi Pazar v IMT Novi Beograd17:30
dk flag Danish Superliga
Brondby v Viborg17:30
fi flag Finnish Veikkausliiga
HIFK Helsinki v FC Honka14:00
KuPS Kuopio v HJK Helsinki14:00
IFK Mariehamn v VPS Vaasa16:30
no flag Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Aalesunds FK17:00
Jerv v Sarpsborg17:00
Molde v Bodo/Glimt17:00
Sandefjord v Kristiansund BK17:00
Tromso v Lillestrom17:00
Valerenga v Rosenborg19:00
se flag Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF v Malmo14:00
Djurgardens v Varbergs Bois14:00
IFK Norrkoping v Elfsborg14:00
Helsingborg IF v AIK Solna16:30
IFK Varnamo v Hammarby IF16:30
us flag MLS
Atlanta United FC v Columbus00:00
NY Red Bulls v D.C. United00:00
Toronto FC v Chicago00:00
Montreal v Cincinnati00:30
New England v Philadelphia00:30
Orlando v FC Dallas00:30
Inter Miami CF v Portland01:00
Minnesota United FC v New York City01:00
Colorado v Nashville Sc02:00
Sporting KC v Vancouver02:00
Real Salt Lake v Houston02:30
LA Galaxy v Austin FC23:00
us flag USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Phoenix Rising00:00
Loudoun United v Charleston Battery00:00
Miami FC v Pittsburgh Riverhounds00:00
San Antonio FC v Colorado Switchbacks00:00
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v San Antonio FC01:30
Monterey Bay v Colorado Switchbacks03:00
Oakland Roots v Sacramento Republic03:00
La Galaxy II v San Diego Loyal03:30
us flag USL League One
North Carolina v Richmond Kickers00:00
Chattanooga v Greenville Triumph SC00:30
South Georgia Tormenta FC v FC Tucson00:30
Union Omaha v Northern Colorado Hailstorm01:00
Central Valley Fuego v Forward Madison FC03:30
br flag Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza EC v Juventude00:30
Coritiba v Botafogo ASF20:00
Santos v Palmeiras20:00
Corinthians v America MG22:00
Cuiaba v CA Paranaense22:00
Fluminense v Flamengo22:00
Atletico MG v Avai23:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Gremio20:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Palestino01:00
Universidad Catolica v Antofagasta22:30
jp flag Japan J-League
Vissel Kobe v Sapporo05:05
Kyoto Sanga v Kawasaki Frontale06:00
FC Tokyo v Kashima Antlers07:00
Shonan v Cerezo Osaka07:00
Jubilo Iwata v Yokohama FM08:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Shimizu S-Pulse08:00
Sagan Tosu v Gamba Osaka09:00
jp flag Japan J2-League
Albirex Niigata v Montedio Yamagata06:00
Machida Zelvia v Blaublitz Akita06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Okayama06:00
Vegalta Sendai v Tochigi SC06:00
Yokohama FC v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
JEF United Chiba v Mito Hollyhock07:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Oita Trinita10:00
FC Ryukyu v Tokushima Vortis10:30
Kanazawa v Grulla Morioka11:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Imabari04:00
Fukushima United v Tegevajaro Miyazaki05:00
Iwaki FC v Gainare Tottori05:00
SC Sagamihara v Kataller Toyama05:00
Fujieda MYFC v Azul Claro Numazu06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Kagoshima United06:00
Nagano Parceiro v FC Gifu06:00
Ehime FC v Vanraure Hachinohe07:00
sk flag South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Seongnam FC08:30
Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers11:00
Gangwon FC v Suwon Bluewings11:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Dreams FC16:00
Ashanti Gold SC v Accra Lions16:00
Berekum Chelsea v Elmina Sharks16:00
King Faisal Babes v Great Olympics16:00
Legon Cities v Bibiani Gold Stars16:00
Medeama v Asante Kotoko16:00
Real Tamale v Eleven Wonders16:00
WAFA v Bechem United16:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Homeboyz v AFC Leopards13:00
Nairobi City Stars v GOR Mahia13:00
Nzoia Sugar v KCB13:00
Talanta v Kariobangi Sharks13:00
Wazito FC v Bidco United13:00
Kenya Police v Mathare United14:00
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Wikki Tourists v Abia Warriors16:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Cape Town ALL Stars v Univ. of Pretoria14:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Sydney United 58 FC v Sutherland Sharks06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney Olympic07:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Valentine Phoenix v Edgeworth Eagles05:00
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC06:00
Charlestown City v Broadmeadow Magic07:00
Broadmeadow Magic v Lake Macquarie City07:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC09:00
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast United07:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Mexico v Nigeria01:08
United Arab Emirates v Gambia13:00
Mon 30/05
us flag MLS
Seattle v Charlotte FC02:30
mx flag Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Club Atlas02:10
cl flag Chilean Primera
Union Espanola v Union La Calera01:00
Colo Colo v Nublense23:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Hearts of Oak v Karela16:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Supersport United v Orlando Pirates17:00
tz flag Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC v Biashara Mara United12:00
Tue 31/05
br flag Brazil Serie A
Internacional v Atletico Goianiense00:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Recife v Ponte Preta23:00
cl flag Chilean Primera
Everton De Vina v O'Higgins01:30
au flag Australia NPL Western
Perth SC v Armadale13:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Thailand v Bahrain14:00
Wed 01/06
us flag USL League One
Richmond Kickers v Chattanooga23:30
ng flag Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v MFM FC16:00
Enugu Rangers v Wikki Tourists16:00
Enyimba v Sunshine Stars16:00
Gombe United v Heartland16:00
Kano Pillars v Akwa Starlets16:00
Katsina United v Niger Tornadoes16:00
Lobi Stars v Kwara United16:00
Nasarawa United v Abia Warriors16:00
Rivers United v Plateau United16:00
Shooting Stars v Remo Stars16:00
za flag South Africa Premier League
Moroka Swallows v Cape Town ALL Stars14:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Lambton Jaffas10:00
Broadmeadow Magic v Weston Workers10:00
Valentine Phoenix v Hamilton Olympic10:00
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC11:30
uefa flag UEFA Nations League
Poland v Wales17:00
fifa flag International Friendlies
Indonesia v Bangladesh11:00
Malaysia v Hong Kong11:00
Vietnam v Afghanistan13:00
Kuwait v Singapore16:00
Malta v Venezuela18:00
Australia v Jordan19:00
Italy v Argentina19:45
Thu 02/06
us flag USL Championship
Atlanta United II v Rio Grande Valley FC Toros00:30
Tulsa Roughnecks v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies01:30
Oakland Roots v Orange County SC03:00
New York Red Bulls II v San Diego Loyal22:00
br flag Brazil Serie A
Fortaleza EC v Ceara00:30
br flag Brazil Serie B
CRB v CSA01:30
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Ashanti Gold SC v Asante Kotoko16:00
uefa flag UEFA Nations League
Bulgaria v North Macedonia17:00
Cyprus v Kosovo17:00
Estonia v San Marino17:00
Georgia v Gibraltar17:00
Albania v Russia19:45
Czech Republic v Switzerland19:45
Israel v Iceland19:45
Northern Ireland v Greece19:45
Serbia v Norway19:45
Slovenia v Sweden19:45
Spain v Portugal19:45
fifa flag International Friendlies
USA v Morocco00:30
Japan v Paraguay11:00
South Korea v Brazil12:00
Fri 03/06
br flag Brazil Serie B
Vasco da Gama v Gremio00:00
Guarani Campinas v Vila Nova01:30
Chapecoense v Londrina23:00
gh flag Ghana Premier League
Eleven Wonders v Legon Cities16:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
Ulinzi Stars v AFC Leopards11:00
Kariobangi Sharks v Ulinzi Stars13:00
Mathare United v Vihiga Bullets17:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v Sutherland Sharks10:00
Mt Druitt Town Rangers v Sydney United 58 FC10:00
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
Olympia v Clarence United11:00
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v South Melbourne10:30
Green Gully v Port Melbourne11:00
uefa flag UEFA Nations League
Kazakhstan v Azerbaijan15:00
Latvia v Andorra17:00
Belarus v Slovakia19:45
Belgium v Netherlands19:45
Croatia v Austria19:45
France v Denmark19:45
Liechtenstein v Moldova19:45
fifa flag International Friendlies
Ecuador v Nigeria01:30
Mexico v Uruguay03:00
Nepal v Oman17:00
Sat 04/06
us flag USL Championship
Colorado Switchbacks v Las Vegas Lights FC02:00
br flag Brazil Serie B
Operario v Cruzeiro01:30
jp flag Japan J2-League
Tokushima Vortis v Albirex Niigata08:00
Okayama v Kanazawa10:00
jp flag Japan J3-League
SC Sagamihara v Kitakyushu05:00
YSCC Yokohama v Iwaki FC05:00
ke flag Kenyan Premier League
AFC Leopards v Nairobi City Stars13:00
Bandari v Sofapaka13:00
Posta Rangers v Wazito FC13:00
Sofapaka v Kariobangi Sharks13:00
Talanta v Homeboyz13:00
au flag Australia NPL NSW
Northbridge FC Bulls v Sydney Olympic06:00
APIA Tigers v Rockdale Ilinden08:30
Marconi Stallions v Blacktown City10:00
au flag Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lambton Jaffas v Weston Workers05:00
Maitland FC v Cooks Hill United FC05:30
au flag Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Sunshine Coast Wanderers09:00
Moreton Bay United v Queensland Lions FC09:30
Capalaba v Brisbane City10:00
Olympic FC v Gold Coast Knights10:00
au flag Australia NPL South
Adelaide United II v South Adelaide06:30
Sturt Lions v West Torrens Birkalla06:30
White City v Adelaide Olympic06:30
Adelaide City FC v Croydon Kings08:30
Adelaide Comets v Cumberland United08:45
NE Metrostars v Campbelltown City08:45
au flag Australia NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights v Devonport City05:00
Kingborough Lions v Riverside Olympic05:30
Launceston City v South Hobart07:30
au flag Australia NPL Victoria
Eastern Lions SC v Altona Magic06:00
Dandenong Thunder v Oakleigh Cannons10:00
Hume City v Dandenong City10:00
au flag Australia NPL Western
Balcatta v Bayswater City08:00
Cockburn City v Perth RedStar FC08:00
Floreat Athena v Armadale08:00
Gwelup Croatia v Perth Glory Youth08:00
Perth SC v Inglewood United08:00
Sorrento v Stirling Macedonia08:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages