Season
Next Week's Fixtures
Next Week's Football Fixtures
, 2024-2025 Season
Filter Fixtures:
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Belarusian Premier League
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Norwegian Eliteserien
Swedish Allsvenskan
MLS
USL Championship
USL League One
USL League Two
Mexican Liga MX
NWSL Women
Brazil Serie A
Brazil Serie B
Uruguay Primera
China Super League
China League One
Japan J-League
Japan J2-League
Japan J3-League
South Korea K-League
South Korea K-League 2
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Australia NPL NSW
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Australia NPL Queensland
Australia NPL Tasmania
Australia NPL Victoria
Australia NPL Western
International Tournament
UEFA Qualifiers
Club Friendlies
Filter
Fri 05/07
Belarusian Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino v Slavia Mozyr
19:00
MLS
FC Dallas v Portland
01:30
Colorado v Sporting KC
02:30
LA Galaxy v Los Angeles FC
03:40
USL Championship
Colorado Switchbacks v FC Tulsa
02:00
Mexican Liga MX
Puebla v Santos Laguna
23:45
Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Santos
23:00
China Super League
Henan Songshan Longmen v Shanghai Port
12:35
Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Vissel Kobe
11:00
South Korea K-League
Incheon United v Gimcheon Sangmu
11:30
Suwon City FC v Ulsan Hyundai
11:30
Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Hills Brumbies
10:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Rochedale Rovers v Gold Coast United
11:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Glenorchy Knights v Clarence United
11:15
Launceston City v Launceston United
11:15
Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Manningham United Blues
10:30
Australia NPL Western
Perth SC v Floreat Athena
12:00
International Tournament
Spain v Germany
17:00
Portugal v France
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
Spain v Germany
17:00
Portugal v France
20:00
Club Friendlies
Karpaty Lviv v FC Metalist 1925
01:00
Young Boys v Westerlo
01:00
Ask Bravo v MTK Budapest
09:30
CSKA Sofia v Maccabi Petah Tikva
09:30
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Braga
09:30
Videoton v Ajka
09:30
Nafta v Zaglebie Lubin
10:00
Nieciecza v GKS Tychy
10:00
Varnsdorf v Usti nad Labem
10:00
Red Star Belgrade v Sochi
11:00
Köln II v Kickers Offenbach
12:00
Karlsruher v Plzen
12:30
Plzen v Karlsruher
12:30
AC Horsens v Vendsyssel FF
13:00
Ajax v PEC Zwolle
13:00
FC Luzern v Schaffhausen
13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v SC Paderborn 07
13:00
Kufstein v FC Winterthur
13:00
Rapid Wien II v Sturm Graz II
13:00
SonderjyskE v Hobro
13:00
Spartak Varna v Fratria
13:00
Stuttgart II v Augsburg II
13:00
UTA Arad v Zeljeznicar
13:00
Vendsyssel FF v AC Horsens
13:00
WSG Tirol v FC Vaduz
13:00
ZFC Meuselwitz v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00
MTK Budapest v FK Cukaricki
13:30
Braunschweig v Basel
14:00
Lausanne Sports v Étoile Carouge
14:00
Sparta Prague v Spartak Trnava
14:00
St Polten v Zaglebie Sosnowiec
14:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v St Polten
14:00
FC Sion v Grasshoppers
14:30
LASK Linz v Ceske Budejovice
15:00
Sportfreunde Siegen v FC Koln
15:00
Union Sandersdorf v Eilenburg
15:00
CSKA Sofia v Radnicki Nis
15:30
Farul Constanta v CSA Steaua Bucureşti
16:00
Universitatea Cluj v Slovan Liberec
16:00
Wolfsberger AC v NK Radomlje
16:00
Dinamo Bucharest v Bistrica
16:30
Austria Vienna (Am) v Floridsdorfer AC
17:00
Eintracht Bamberg v Aalen
17:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Sloboda Uzice
17:00
Gleisdorf 09 v SV Kapfenberg
17:00
Lausanne Sports v Braga
17:00
Weiz v SV Kapfenberg
17:00
FC Schweinfurt 05 v Abtswind
17:30
SKU Amstetten v SK Vorwarts Steyr
17:30
VfL Halle v Luckenwalde
17:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Talleres
17:30
Bulle v Stade Nyonnais
18:00
HO Kalken v Gent
18:00
Krems v First Vienna
18:00
Plauen v Carl Zeiss Jena
18:00
SC Cambuur v VfB Oldenburg
18:00
Voitsberg v Grazer AK
18:00
Lancaster City v AFC Fylde
19:00
Parkgate v Rotherham
19:00
Penrith AFC v Carlisle
19:00
Ballymena v Ards
19:30
Melksham Town v Bristol Rovers
19:30
Newcastle Town v Port Vale
19:30
Ayr v Celtic
19:45
Bishop's Cleeve v Cheltenham
19:45
Sat 06/07
Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v BATE Borisov
15:00
FC Vitebsk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion
17:00
FC Gomel v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
19:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v HJK Helsinki
13:00
VPS Vaasa v EIF
15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v IF Brommapojkarna
14:00
Mjallby AIF v Sirius
14:00
USL Championship
Charleston Battery v Birmingham Legion
00:00
Rhode Island v Indy Eleven
00:30
USL League One
Tormenta FC v One Knoxville
00:30
USL League Two
Thunder Bay Chill v Minneapolis City
00:00
Capital FC v United PDX
03:00
Ventura County Fusion v Capo II
03:00
North Carolina II v Wake
17:00
Tobacco Road v Charlotte Independence 2
17:00
Charlotte Eagles v West Virginia United
21:00
New Jersey Copa v Morris Elite
22:00
Project 51O v Monterey Bay II
22:00
SF Glens v Davis Legacy
22:00
Ballard v Lane United
23:00
Manhattan v Hudson Valley Hammers
23:00
Pinellas County v Weston FC
23:00
Union Macomb v Lansing City
23:00
Mexican Liga MX
Club Queretaro v Club Tijuana
02:00
FC Juarez v Club Atlas
04:10
NWSL Women
Portland Thorns W v San Diego Wave W
03:00
Chicago Red Stars W v Houston Dash W
18:00
Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Ponte Preta
01:00
America MG v Operario
15:00
Goias v Chapecoense
21:00
Uruguay Primera
Cerro Largo v Liverpool Montevideo
14:00
Boston River v Cerro
16:30
Penarol v Deportivo Maldonado
19:30
China Super League
Tianjin Tigers v Changchun Yatai
12:00
Shanghai Shenhua v Shandong Luneng
12:35
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Sichuan Jiuniu
13:00
China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Guangzhou Evergrande
09:00
Jiangxi Liansheng v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao
12:30
Nanjing City FC v Shanghai Jiading
12:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Wuxi Wugou
12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Dongguan United
12:30
Japan J-League
Kashima Antlers v Sapporo
10:00
Machida Zelvia v Nagoya Grampus Eight
10:00
Tokyo Verdy v Cerezo Osaka
10:00
Albirex Niigata v Sagan Tosu
10:30
Jubilo Iwata v Kawasaki Frontale
10:30
Urawa Red Diamonds v Shonan
10:30
Gamba Osaka v Yokohama FM
11:00
Kashiwa Reysol v FC Tokyo
11:00
Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v Mito Hollyhock
10:00
Iwaki FC v Oita Trinita
10:00
Ventforet Kofu v Tokushima Vortis
10:00
Yokohama FC v Blaublitz Akita
10:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v JEF United Chiba
10:30
Montedio Yamagata v Tochigi SC
11:00
Okayama v Vegalta Sendai
11:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Kagoshima United
11:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Roasso Kumamoto
11:00
Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v Omiya Ardija
10:00
FC Osaka v Kataller Toyama
10:00
Grulla Morioka v SC Sagamihara
10:00
Kanazawa v Nagano Parceiro
10:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Matsumoto Yamaga
10:00
Gainare Tottori v Kitakyushu
11:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v FC Gifu
11:00
South Korea K-League
Jeju United FC v FC Seoul
11:00
Daegu FC v Pohang Steelers
11:30
South Korea K-League 2
Gimpo Citizen v Chungnam Asan
11:00
Busan I Park v Bucheon FC 1995
11:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Cooma Tigers FC v Gungahlin United
06:00
O'Connor Knights v Canberra Olympic
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
NWS Spirit v Rockdale Ilinden
08:30
St. George Saints v Western Sydney W. II
10:00
St George City FA v Sydney Fc Youth
10:15
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v New Lambton
05:30
Lambton Jaffas v Broadmeadow Magic
05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Maitland FC
07:00
Cooks Hill United FC v Adamstown Rosebud
07:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Gold Coast Knights
05:45
Brisbane City v Queensland Lions FC
08:00
Moreton City v Redlands United
10:30
Australia NPL Tasmania
Devonport City v Kingborough Lions
07:30
Riverside Olympic v South Hobart
07:30
Australia NPL Victoria
Green Gully v Dandenong City
04:00
Moreland City v Hume City
06:00
Port Melbourne v Oakleigh Cannons
08:00
Altona Magic v Avondale FC
09:15
Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Perth Glory Youth
08:00
Balcatta v Western Knights
08:00
Bayswater City v Fremantle City
08:00
Olympic Kingsway v Perth RedStar FC
08:00
Stirling Macedonia v Inglewood United
08:00
International Tournament
England v Switzerland
17:00
Netherlands v Turkey
20:00
UEFA Qualifiers
England v Switzerland
17:00
Netherlands v Turkey
20:00
Club Friendlies
Chornomorets Odesa v Inhulets Petrove
01:00
Ennepetal v Wuppertaler SV
01:00
FC Wacker Innsbruck v FK Baumit Jablonec
01:00
GKS Katowice v Zaglebie Lubin
01:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Legia Warsaw
01:00
Legia Warsaw v Radomiak Radom
01:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv v Pirin Blagoevgrad
01:00
Loughgall v Bangor
01:00
Odra Opole v GKS Katowice
01:00
Pogon Siedlce v Polonia Warszawa
01:00
Polessya v LNZ Cherkasy
01:00
Rodina Moskva v SKA-Khabarovsk
01:00
Septemvri v Marek
01:00
St. Pauli II v Greifswalder FC
01:00
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v Yverdon-Sport FC
01:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Wisła Puławy
01:00
Viktoria Berlin v BFC Preussen
01:00
Vojvodina v Mladost Lucani
01:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Motor Lublin
01:00
Dynamo v Rodina Moskva
08:30
Baltika v Kamaz Chelny
09:00
Slavia Praha II v Pribram
09:00
Dunajska Streda v Vyskov
09:30
Prostejov v Viktoria Otrokovice
09:30
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz v SC Rheindorf Altach
09:30
Chrudim v Dukla Prague
10:00
Dukla Prague v Chrudim
10:00
FC Liefering v Bischofshofen
10:00
HNK Gorica v Hebar 1918
10:00
Hradec Kralove v Sparta Praha II
10:00
Kecskemeti TE v Slaven Belupo
10:00
Líšeň v MFK Skalica
10:00
Monaco v Servette FC
10:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v Slovacko
10:00
Petržalka v Sigma Olomouc II
10:00
Podbrezova v FC Brno
10:00
Sigma Olomouc v MSK Zilina
10:00
Teplice v Chemnitzer FC
10:00
Vlasim v MAS Taborsko
10:00
Warta Poznan v Baník Ostrava II
10:00
Zlin v Podbeskidzie
10:00
De Treffers v De Graafschap
11:00
KRC Genk v Charleroi
11:00
Paderborn II v Hannover 96 II
11:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Maccabi Tel Aviv
11:00
Telstar v ADO '20
11:00
Thun v Yverdon-Sport FC
11:00
Watford v Reading
11:00
Coleraine v Comber Rec
12:00
Duisburg v Volendam
12:00
Eintracht Mahlsdorf v Luckenwalde
12:00
FC Helsingor v HB Koge
12:00
Lyngby BK v Hvidovre IF
12:00
Naestved v Hillerød
12:00
OB Odense v Aalborg
12:00
Preussen Munster v SV Darmstadt 98
12:00
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v SV Lafnitz
12:00
Vejle v Fredericia
12:00
Waalwijk v Den Bosch
12:00
Holyport v Maidenhead Utd
12:30
Katwijk v Jong AZ
12:30
Legia Warsaw v Lechia Gdansk
12:30
1860 Rosenheim v Burghausen
13:00
1960 Hanau v Kickers Offenbach
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld v FC Bocholt
13:00
Bamber Bridge v Fleetwood Town
13:00
Beroe Stara Zagora v Levski Krumovgrad
13:00
Bersenbrück v VfL Osnabruck
13:00
Brühl v FC WIL 1900
13:00
Cercle Brugge v AEK Larnaca
13:00
Chester v Stockport
13:00
Chrobry Glogow v Miedz Legnica
13:00
Club Brugge v AEK Athens
13:00
Colne v Altrincham
13:00
Cove Rangers v Inverurie Loco Works
13:00
CSKA 1948 v Ferencvaros
13:00
Dukla Banska Bystrica v Zlate Moravce
13:00
Dunfermline v St Mirren
13:00
Düren Merzenich v Bonner SC
13:00
Dynamo Dresden v Hessen Kassel
13:00
Eintracht Frankfurt II v Fortuna Dusseldorf II
13:00
Fakel Voronezh v Arsenal Tula
13:00
FC Dynamo Makhachkala v FC Chayka
13:00
FC Gießen v Gonsenheim
13:00
FC Gutersloh v Preußen Münster II
13:00
FC Ingolstadt 04 v Eichstätt
13:00
FC Lugano v Aarau
13:00
FC Utrecht v Silkeborg
13:00
FK Spartak Subotica v Arsenal Tivat
13:00
Fortuna Koln v FSV Frankfurt
13:00
Fortuna Sittard v Helmond Sport
13:00
Gent v Deinze
13:00
GKS Katowice v Odra Opole
13:00
Göppinger SV v Reutlingen
13:00
Gornik Leczna v Korona Kielce
13:00
Groene Ster v Roda JC Kerkrade
13:00
Grünwald v SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor
13:00
Hallescher FC v Alemannia Aachen
13:00
Hannover 96 v Verl
13:00
Jahn Regensburg v SV Ried
13:00
Komárno v FK Pohronie
13:00
Korona Kielce v Gornik Leczna
13:00
Krefeld-Fischeln v Duisburg
13:00
Lichtenberg v BFC Dynamo
13:00
LKS Lodz v Stal Mielec
13:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Botev Vratsa
13:00
Lokomotive Leipzig v Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.
13:00
Motor Lublin v Resovia Rzeszow
13:00
Neuchatel Xamax v Delémont
13:00
Nurnberg II v Schwaben Augsburg
13:00
Opava v Slask Wroclaw
13:00
Porto v Varzim
13:00
Preussen Munster v Sportfreunde Lotte
13:00
Puszcza Niepolomice v Polonia Bytom
13:00
Radnicki 1923 v Sloga Doboj
13:00
Rakow Czestochowa v Wieczysta Kraków
13:00
Rapperswil v St Gallen
13:00
Rot Weiss Ahlen v VfL Bochum 1848
13:00
Spartans FC v Montrose
13:00
Stal Rzeszow v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
13:00
Stal Stalowa Wola v Podlasie Biała Podlaska
13:00
Stenhousemuir v Cowdenbeath
13:00
Stranraer v Portadown
13:00
Stuttgart Kickers v Illertissen
13:00
SV Rodinghausen v Werder Bremen II
13:00
Thun v FC Zurich
13:00
Torpedo Moscow v Alania Vladikavkaz
13:00
Twente v Sint Truidense VV
13:00
Viktoria Aschaffenburg v Mainz II
13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Trofense
13:00
Widzew Lodz v Banik Ostrava
13:00
Wisla Plock v Unia Skierniewice
13:00
Zemplin v FC Kosice
13:00
Ansbach v ATSV Erlangen
13:30
Dordrecht v Feyenoord
13:30
Dynamo v OFK Beograd
13:30
Excelsior Maassluis v Sparta Rotterdam
13:30
Racing Waregem v Zulte-Waregem
13:30
Broxburn Athletic v Bonnyrigg Rose
13:45
Accrington Stanley v Blackburn
14:00
Cottbus v Altglienicke
14:00
Erzgebirge Aue v Glenavon
14:00
Falkirk v Alloa
14:00
Kuchl v Salzburg
14:00
La Louviere v Rochefort
14:00
Lens v Kortrijk
14:00
Limavady United v Ballymena
14:00
Mainz v Dortmund II
14:00
Quick Boys v Excelsior
14:00
Raith Rovers v Inverness CT
14:00
Rathfriland v Dungannon Swifts
14:00
Stenhousemuir v Falkirk
14:00
Sturm Graz v NK Domzale
14:00
Swindon Supermarine v Swindon
14:00
Tennis Borussia v SV Babelsberg 03
14:00
Union Frintrop v Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
14:00
Vejle v Weiche Flensburg
14:00
Waldgirmes v Steinbach
14:00
Westfalia Rhynern v Eintracht Hohkeppel
14:00
Zelzate v Lokeren-Temse
14:00
Austria Vienna v Paksi FC
14:30
BSG Chemie Leipzig v Union Berlin
14:30
Holstein Kiel v B 93
14:30
Uerdingen v VVV-Venlo
14:30
Alfreton Town v Sheff Wed
15:00
Arbroath v St Johnstone
15:00
Austria Salzburg v Zwickau
15:00
Badshot Lea v Aldershot
15:00
Basel v Braunschweig
15:00
Brora Rangers v Ross County
15:00
Buckie Thistle v Elgin
15:00
Chorley v Bradford
15:00
Coleraine v Harland & Wolff Welders
15:00
Dartford v Charlton
15:00
Dinamo Bucharest v Kryvyi Rih
15:00
East Kilbride v FC Edinburgh
15:00
Forfar v Formartine United
15:00
Glenafton Athletic v Partick Thistle
15:00
Greuther Furth v Pardubice
15:00
Guiseley v Huddersfield
15:00
Kelty Hearts v Hamilton
15:00
Kendal v Morecambe
15:00
Kidsgrove Athletic v Port Vale
15:00
Leicester Road v Tamworth
15:00
Linfield v Galway Utd
15:00
Matlock v Chesterfield
15:00
Morton v Annan Athletic
15:00
Motherwell v Livingston
15:00
Paok v Hibernian
15:00
Peterhead v Fraserburgh
15:00
Stirling v Queen of Sth
15:00
Walton & Hersham v Wealdstone
15:00
Eintracht Trier v Pirmasens
15:30
Aubstadt v Eltersdorf
16:00
Bahlinger SC v Saarbrucken
16:00
Erfurt v Hertha Berlin
16:00
Rapid Vienna v Slavia Prague
16:00
Wolfsberger AC v NK Osijek
16:00
Wurzburger Kickers v Greuther Furth II
16:00
Bayern Munich II v Austria Lustenau
16:30
Gornik Zabrze v Panathinaikos
16:30
Levski Sofia v Arda Kardzhali
16:30
Anker Wismar v Hansa Rostock
17:00
Gyori ETO v Honved
17:00
Lech Poznan v Dundee
17:00
Royal Antwerp v KV Mechelen
17:00
Sturm Graz v FC Rukh Vynnyky
17:00
SV Horn v LASK Juniors
17:00
Vasas v Ujpest
17:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Hajduk Split
17:30
Wallern / Marienkirchen v FC BW Linz
17:30
Admira Wacker v Fenerbahce
18:00
Cracovia v Omonia Nicosia
19:00
Sun 07/07
Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Neman Grodno
14:00
Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Slutsk
16:00
Dnepr Mogilev v Shakhtyor Soligorsk
18:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
IFK Mariehamn v Haka
16:30
KuPS Kuopio v IF Gnistan
16:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt v Brann
13:30
Ham-Kam v Tromso
16:00
Haugesund v Sarpsborg
16:00
KFUM Oslo v Viking FK
16:00
Molde v Lillestrom
16:00
Rosenborg v Odd
18:15
Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Kalmar FF
13:00
IFK Varnamo v IFK Goteborg
13:00
Gais v Hammarby IF
15:30
Malmo v Halmstads
15:30
MLS
Cincinnati v Inter Miami CF
00:30
Columbus v Toronto FC
00:30
Montreal v Vancouver
00:30
Orlando v D.C. United
00:30
Philadelphia v NY Red Bulls
00:30
Austin FC v New York City
01:30
Real Salt Lake v Atlanta United FC
02:30
Seattle v New England
03:30
USL Championship
Detroit City FC v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies
00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Monterey Bay
00:00
North Carolina v Miami FC
00:30
San Antonio FC v Phoenix Rising
02:00
Oakland Roots v Louisville City FC
03:00
Orange County SC v Memphis 901
03:00
USL League One
Lexington v Union Omaha
00:00
NC Hailstorm v Charlotte Independence
02:00
Spokane Velocity v Chattanooga
02:00
USL League Two
Boston City v Western Mass Pioneers
00:00
Kings Hammer v Dayton Dutch Lions
00:00
Lionsbridge v Virginia Beach United
00:00
Oakland County v Flint City Bucks
00:00
Real Central New Jersey v Lone Star II
00:00
Staten Island Athletic v Cedar Stars Rush
00:00
The Villages v Brevard
00:00
East Atlanta v Southern Soccer Academy
00:30
Ironbound v FC Motown II
00:30
Westchester Flames v Long Island Rough Riders
00:30
Dothan United v Athens United
01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Mississippi Brilla v Blue Goose
01:00
St. Croix v RKC Third Coast
01:00
Sueno v Chicago City
01:00
Hill Country Lobos v Houston Sur
01:30
Peoria v Des Moines Menace
01:30
Tennessee v Asheville City
01:30
Utah Avalanche v Salt City
02:00
Flatirons Rush v Colorado ISA
02:30
Redlands v Coachella
03:00
Academica SC v Almaden
04:00
Thunder Bay Chill v Rochester
18:00
Christos v Northern Virginia
19:00
Vermont Green v Seacoast United Phantoms
19:00
Pathfinder v Albany Rush
21:00
Seahorses v FC Tucson
22:00
West Seattle Junction v Oly Town
22:00
Fort Wayne v Cleveland Force
23:00
Mexican Liga MX
Atletico San Luis v Club America
00:00
Guadalajara v Toluca
02:00
Tigres UANL v Necaxa
02:00
Cruz Azul v Mazatlan FC
04:00
Pumas UNAM v Club Leon FC
19:00
NWSL Women
Kansas City W v Orlando Pride W
00:30
Angel City W v Gotham FC W
03:00
Bay FC v Washington Spirit W
03:00
North Carolina W v Racing Louisville W
21:30
Seattle Reign W v Utah Royals W
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Flamengo v Cuiaba
00:00
Sao Paulo v Red Bull Bragantino
00:00
Cruzeiro v Corinthians
20:00
Fortaleza EC v Fluminense
20:00
Juventude v Gremio
20:00
Internacional v Vasco da Gama
22:00
Atletico Goianiense v CA Paranaense
22:30
Palmeiras v Bahia
22:30
Vitoria v Criciuma
22:30
Brazil Serie B
Coritiba v Paysandu
15:00
Ituano v Botafogo SP
20:00
Guarani Campinas v Recife
22:30
Uruguay Primera
Fenix v CA River Plate
14:00
Progreso v Racing Montevideo
16:30
Club Nacional v Rampla Juniors
19:30
Defensor Sporting v Wanderers
22:00
China Super League
Nantong Zhiyun v Chengdu Rongcheng
12:00
Beijing Guoan v Wuhan Three Towns
12:35
Qingdao Hainiu v Qingdao Youth Island
12:35
Zhejiang FC v Meizhou Hakka FC
13:00
China League One
Dalian Zhixing v Qingdao Red Lions
12:00
Shenyang Urban v Chongqing Tongliang Long
12:00
Yanbian Longding v Suzhou Dongwu
12:00
Japan J-League
Fukuoka v Kyoto Sanga
11:00
Japan J2-League
Ehime FC v Thespakusatsu Gunma
11:00
Japan J3-League
Fukushima United v FC Imabari
07:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v FC Ryukyu
10:00
Nara Club v YSCC Yokohama
10:00
South Korea K-League
Daejeon Citizen v Jeonbuk Motors
11:00
Gangwon FC v Gwangju FC
11:00
South Korea K-League 2
Ansan Greeners v Jeonnam Dragons
11:00
Cheongju v Seoul E-Land FC
11:00
Australia NPL Capital Territory
Canberra v Monaro Panthers
06:00
Tuggeranong United v Yoogali CT
06:00
Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v Marconi Stallions
06:00
Sydney United 58 FC v Blacktown City
06:00
Wollongong Wolves v Sydney Olympic
06:00
APIA Tigers v Sutherland Sharks
08:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Hamilton Olympic
05:30
Weston Workers v Valentine Phoenix
05:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v WDSC Wolves
07:15
Olympic FC v Peninsula Power
07:30
Australia NPL Victoria
St. Albans Saints v Heidelberg United
06:00
South Melbourne v Dandenong Thunder
08:00
Club Friendlies
Mlada Boleslav v Zaglebie Lubin
01:00
Nyva Buzova v Kolos Kovalivka
01:00
FC 08 Villingen v Greuther Furth II
10:00
Hollenbach v VFB Stuttgart
11:00
Stuttgart Kickers v CFR Pforzheim
11:30
Kolding IF v Esbjerg
12:00
Arka Gdynia v Viborg
13:00
Bayreuth v Cham
13:00
Bohemians 1905 v Lokomotiva Zagreb
13:00
Borussia M'gladbach II v Düren Merzenich
13:00
FV Engers 07 v Steinbach
13:00
Go Ahead Eagles v Almere City
13:00
Göppinger SV v SGV Freiberg
13:00
Hamburger SV II v Viktoria Berlin
13:00
Queen's Park v Kilmarnock
13:00
Torpedo Moscow v Chelyabinsk
13:00
Viborg v Arka Gdynia
13:00
Vorwärts-Wacker 04 v Teutonia Ottensen
13:00
Bissingen v FC 08 Villingen
14:00
TSV Havelse v Halberstadt
14:00
Vilzing v Jahn Regensburg
14:00
Wehen Wiesbaden v Stellenbosch FC
14:00
Garching v Buchbach
14:30
Holzheimer SG v Fortuna Dusseldorf
14:30
Crusaders v Salford
15:00
Finn Harps v Cliftonville
15:00
Heider SV v FC Eintracht Norderstedt
15:00
Pipinsried v Schwaben Augsburg
15:00
Rot-Weiss Essen v SW Essen
15:00
Union St Gilloise v Patro Eisden
15:00
NK Osijek v Nyiregyhaza
16:00
Rubin Kazan v Enisey
17:00
CSKA Moscow v Partizan Belgrade
17:30
Bahlinger SC v Denzlingen
18:00
Mon 08/07
Finnish Veikkausliiga
AC Oulu v SJK
16:00
Inter Turku v Lahti
16:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Fredrikstad
18:00
Stromsgodset v Sandefjord
18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Norrkoping v Djurgardens
18:00
Vasteras SK v Hacken
18:00
MLS
Houston v Los Angeles FC
01:30
San Jose v Chicago
01:30
Sporting KC v FC Dallas
01:30
Colorado v St. Louis City
02:30
LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC
03:30
Portland v Nashville Sc
03:30
USL League Two
Charlottesville Blues v Patuxent
00:00
Ocean City Nor'easters v Reading United
00:00
South Bend Lions v Ann Arbor
00:00
Tacoma Stars v Capital FC
00:00
Houston FC v Corpus Christi
01:00
San Francisco City v Marin
03:00
Mexican Liga MX
CF Pachuca v Monterrey
02:06
Brazil Serie A
Botafogo ASF v Atletico MG
00:30
Uruguay Primera
Miramar v Danubio
00:30
South Korea K-League 2
FC Anyang v Cheonan City
11:30
Seongnam FC v Gyeongnam FC
11:30
Club Friendlies
Karpaty Lviv v Prykarpattia
01:00
Talleres v Sochi
01:00
WSG Tirol v FC Copenhagen
17:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Red Star Belgrade
17:30
Aveley v Dagenham
19:45
Tue 09/07
Champions League
FK Panevezys v HJK Helsinki
16:30
Hamrun Spartans v Lincoln Red Imps
17:45
The New Saints v FK Decic
19:00
UE Santa Coloma v Ballkani
19:00
Vikingur Reykjavik v Shamrock Rovers
19:45
Virtus v Steaua Bucharest
20:00
USL League Two
New Mexico United II v Albion Colorado
02:00
North Carolina II v SC United Bantams
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Avai v Novorizontino
00:00
Amazonas v Vila Nova
01:00
South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Incheon United
11:30
Gimcheon Sangmu v Suwon City FC
11:30
Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast United v Moreton City
10:30
International Tournament
Semi-Finalist 1 v Semi-Finalist 2
20:00
Club Friendlies
Albion v Stirling
01:00
Gornik Zabrze v Karlsruher
01:00
LNZ Cherkasy v FC Obolon
01:00
Odra Opole v Ślęza Wrocław
01:00
Podbrezova v Slovan Liberec
01:00
Šamorín v Gyori ETO
01:00
SC Cambuur v Drachtster Boys
01:00
Slavia Prague v Puskas Academia
01:00
Tobermore United v Loughgall
01:00
Plzen v Gornik Zabrze
09:30
PEC Zwolle v Silkeborg
11:00
Erzgebirge Aue v ZFC Meuselwitz
13:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Hajduk Split
13:00
LKS Lodz v Puszcza Niepolomice
13:00
Radnicki 1923 v Apoel Nicosia
13:00
Roda JC Kerkrade v Köln II
13:00
Servette FC v Westerlo
13:00
Slavia Prague v Diosgyori
13:00
Slavia Sofia v Radnicki Nis
13:00
Ślęza Wrocław v Odra Opole
13:00
FC Khimki v OFK Beograd
15:00
Lille v Deinze
16:00
Slovan Liberec v Debrecen
16:00
Fach-Donaufeld v First Vienna
17:00
Lippstadt 08 v Wuppertaler SV
17:00
Plzen v FK Qarabag
17:00
St Polten v Puskas Academia
17:00
Stripfing v Floridsdorfer AC
17:00
Wolfsberger AC v Strasbourg
17:00
Ajax v Sint Truidense VV
17:30
TuS BW Königsdorf v Fortuna Koln
17:30
SC Heerenveen v Dordrecht
17:45
Bersenbrück v Sportfreunde Lotte
18:00
Sportfreunde Lotte v Bersenbrück
18:00
Tillmitsch v Sturm Graz II
18:00
Viktoria Berlin v RSV Eintracht
18:00
Willem II v Quick Boys
18:00
Hungerford v Swindon
19:00
Kelty Hearts v Hearts B
19:00
Kendal v Carlisle
19:00
Telstar v Hollandia
19:00
Alfreton Town v Notts County
19:30
Ballyclare Comrades v Portadown
19:30
Belfast Celtic v Glentoran
19:30
Boston Utd v Boston Utd
19:30
Brora Rangers v Inverness CT
19:30
Civil Service Strollers v Spartans FC
19:30
Cove Rangers v Formartine United
19:30
Flackwell Heath v Maidenhead Utd
19:30
Hebburn Town v Gateshead
19:30
Tiverton v Exeter
19:30
Tranent Juniors v Bonnyrigg Rose
19:30
Bath City v Cheltenham
19:45
Grimsby v Grimsby Borough
19:45
Hitchin Town v Barnet
19:45
Hyde v FC Halifax
19:45
Melksham Town v Yeovil
19:45
Morton v St Mirren
19:45
Needham Market v Braintree Town
19:45
Norwich v Stevenage
19:45
Slimbridge v Forest Green
19:45
Stevenage v Norwich
19:45
Sutton Utd v Tonbridge Angels
19:45
AFC Hornchurch v Leyton Orient
20:00
River Plate v Millonarios
22:30
Wed 10/07
Champions League
Ordabasy v Petrocub-Hincesti
16:00
Flora Tallinn v NK Celje
17:00
Rigas FS v Larne
18:00
Slovan Bratislava v FK Struga
18:00
KÍ v Differdange
19:00
Ludogorets v Dinamo Batumi
19:00
Dinamo Minsk v Pyunik
19:45
Borac Banja Luka v Egnatia Rrogozhinë
20:00
Europa Conference League
Velez Mostar v Inter Club d'Escaldes
19:00
FK Auda v B36
20:00
USL League Two
AC Connecticut v Western Mass Pioneers
00:00
Brevard v Nona
00:00
South Bend Lions v Oakland County
00:00
Wake v North Carolina Fusion
00:00
West Virginia United v Tobacco Road
00:00
Sarasota Paradise v Miami AC
00:30
Bavarian v RKC Third Coast
01:00
Southern Soccer Academy v Tennessee
01:00
Hill Country Lobos v Twin City Toucans
01:30
FC Tucson v AMSG
02:00
Capital FC v Lane United
03:00
United PDX v Tacoma Stars
03:00
Black Rock v Boston City
21:00
Christos v Charlottesville Blues
23:00
Seacoast United Phantoms v Pathfinder
23:00
Tampa Bay United v Pinellas County
23:00
Union Macomb v Flint City Bucks
23:00
Brazil Serie A
Gremio v Cruzeiro
22:30
CA Paranaense v Bahia
23:00
Vasco da Gama v Corinthians
23:00
Brazil Serie B
Mirassol v CRB
01:00
South Korea K-League
FC Seoul v Daejeon Citizen
11:30
Jeonbuk Motors v Jeju United FC
11:30
Pohang Steelers v Gangwon FC
11:30
Ulsan Hyundai v Gwangju FC
11:30
Australia NPL Capital Territory
O'Connor Knights v Cooma Tigers FC
10:30
Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Edgeworth Eagles
11:00
Hamilton Olympic v Lambton Jaffas
11:00
International Tournament
Semi-Finalist 3 v Semi-Finalist 4
20:00
Club Friendlies
Arka Gdynia v Randers Freja
01:00
Botev Vratsa v Makkabi
01:00
Cracovia v Hapoel Be'er Sheva
01:00
Karpaty Lviv v Ahrobiznes Volochysk
01:00
Kryvyi Rih v Hebar 1918
01:00
Lechia Gdansk v Chojniczanka Chojnice
01:00
Lokomotiv Sofia v Montana
01:00
Rapid Wien II v Komárno
01:00
Rijeka v Nyiregyhaza
01:00
Sparta Prague v Brondby
01:00
Veres Rivne v Polessya
01:00
Weidenhausen v Hessen Kassel
01:00
Zlate Moravce v AS Trencin
01:00
Nice v Lausanne Sports
09:30
Usti nad Labem v Vlasim
09:30
Austria Vienna v Bohemians 1905
10:00
Varnsdorf v Slovan Liberec II
10:00
Cherno More Varna v Dunav Ruse
11:00
Lyngby BK v Hillerød
12:00
Academica v Tondela
13:00
AEK Athens v Gent
13:00
AVS v Joane
13:00
Braga v Moreirense
13:00
Cham v FC Luzern
13:00
Cherno More Varna v Fratria
13:00
Chrobry Glogow v Lech Poznan II
13:00
Dinamo Zagreb v CSKA 1948
13:00
FC Sion v Neuchatel Xamax
13:00
FC Winterthur v YF Juventus
13:00
Grand-Saconnex v Yverdon-Sport FC
13:00
Písek v Dukla Prague
13:00
Porto v GD Chaves
13:00
Preussen Munster v Duisburg
13:00
Schalke v FC Midtjylland
13:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Farense
13:00
VVV-Venlo v Jong AZ
13:00
Warta Poznan v Teplice
13:00
Zeljeznicar v Istanbul Basaksehir
13:00
Zemplin v Kazincbarcikai
13:00
FC Groningen v FCV Dender EH
14:00
Grasshoppers v Austria Lustenau
14:00
Austria Klagenfurt v TSC Backa Topola
15:00
Brondby v Sparta Prague
15:00
Jiskra Domažlice v MAS Taborsko
15:30
SV Lafnitz v Gyirmot
15:30
Basel v Bellinzona
16:00
MAS Taborsko v Znojmo
16:00
Optik Rathenow v Hertha BSC II
16:00
Podbeskidzie v MFK Karvina
16:00
Slovacko v MFK Skalica
16:00
Strání v Zizkov
16:00
SV Horn v Krems
16:00
Strání v Zizkov
16:30
Al-Arabi SC v Kecskemeti TE
17:00
Auerbach v Chemnitzer FC
17:00
Bayreuth v Carl Zeiss Jena
17:00
Dukla Prague v Písek
17:00
Empor Glauchau v Zwickau
17:00
KRC Genk v Paok
17:00
Paok v KRC Genk
17:00
Prostejov v Frýdek-Místek
17:00
Union Nettetal v FC Koln
17:00
Ludwigsfelde v Luckenwalde
17:30
Nottingen v SGV Freiberg
17:30
SKU Amstetten v Debrecen
17:30
SSVg Velbert v VfL Bochum 1848
17:30
Victoria Clarholz v Arminia Bielefeld
17:30
Fenerbahce v Hajduk Split
18:00
FSV Frankfurt v SV Darmstadt 98
18:00
Lowick v FC Bocholt
18:00
Sporting Hasselt v RSC Anderlecht II
18:00
SV Babelsberg 03 v Hertha Berlin
18:00
Peterhead v Aberdeen
19:00
York v Huddersfield
19:00
Boreham Wood v Watford
19:30
Cardiff v Kidderminster
19:30
Crumlin United v Ballymena
19:30
Dunfermline v Dundee
19:30
Leek Town v Port Vale
19:30
Celtic v Queen's Park
19:45
East Kilbride v Annan Athletic
19:45
Thu 11/07
Europa League
Elfsborg v Pafos FC
18:00
Paksi FC v Corvinul Hunedoara
18:00
Ruzomberok v Tobol
18:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Zira FK
18:00
Botev Plovdiv v Maribor
19:00
Wisla Krakow v Llapi
19:30
Europa Conference League
Aktobe v FK Sarajevo
16:00
FA Šiauliai v FCI Levadia Tallinn
16:00
FK Tikves v Breidablik
16:00
Liepāja v Víkingur
16:00
Malisheva v Budućnost
16:00
Ask Bravo v Connah's Quay Nomads
17:00
FC Magpies v Derry City
17:00
Noah v Shkendija
17:00
Atletic Club d'Escaldes v F91 Dudelange
17:30
Tallinna Kalev v FC Urartu
17:30
Floriana v Tre Penne
18:00
Torpedo Kutaisi v SK Tirana
18:00
UNA Strassen v KuPS Kuopio
18:00
VPS Vaasa v Zalgiris
18:00
Caernarfon Town v Crusaders
18:30
Bala Town v Paide Linnameeskond
19:00
Partizani Tirana v Marsaxlokk
19:00
Torpedo Zhodino v Milsami Orhei
19:00
La Fiorita v FC Isloch Minsk Raion
19:45
Mornar v Dinamo Tbilisi
19:45
Shelbourne v St Joseph's FC
19:45
Stjarnan v Linfield
20:00
Valur Reykjavík v Vllaznia Shkoder
20:00
USL League Two
Charlotte Eagles v Charlotte Independence 2
00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Fort Wayne
00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v FC Motown II
00:00
Lone Star II v Lehigh Valley United
00:00
Patuxent v Lionsbridge
00:00
Toledo Villa v Buffalo
00:00
Vermont Green v Boston Bolts
00:00
Ironbound v Westchester Flames
00:30
Manhattan v Long Island Rough Riders
00:30
Real Central New Jersey v Reading United
00:30
Virginia Marauders v Virginia Beach United
00:30
Blue Goose v Louisiana Krewe
01:00
Houston FC v AHFC Royals
01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Mississippi Brilla
01:00
River Light v Chicago Dutch Lions
01:00
St. Charles v Sueno
01:00
St. Croix v Thunder Bay Chill
01:00
Project 51O v San Francisco City
02:00
SF Glens v Academica SC
02:00
Monterey Bay II v Marin
03:00
Oly Town v Midlakes United
03:00
Club Friendlies
Arda Kardzhali v Drita Gjilan
01:00
Kitzbühel v Dortmund II
01:00
Kolding IF v Mafra
12:00
Academico de Viseu v Oxford Utd
13:00
Videoton v FK Cukaricki
16:30
SV Sandhausen v FC-Astoria Walldorf
17:00
Ayr v Kilmarnock
19:45
Chester v Stoke
19:45
Punjab United v Ebbsfleet
19:45
Full Football Season Fixture Lists
Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.
League:
Pick a League -
Euro 2024 Fixtures
UEFA Nations League Fixtures
UEFA Qualifiers Fixtures
Asian International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONCACAF International Qualifiers Fixtures
African International Qualifiers Fixtures
CONMEBOL International Qualifiers Fixtures
Oceania International Qualifiers Fixtures
International Friendlies Fixtures
Premier League Fixtures
Championship Fixtures
League One Fixtures
League Two Fixtures
EFL Cup Fixtures
EFL Trophy Fixtures
Scottish Championship Fixtures
Scottish League One Fixtures
Scottish League Two Fixtures
Scottish League Cup Fixtures
Highland League Fixtures
Welsh Premier League Fixtures
Cymru North Fixtures
Cymru South Fixtures
NIFL Premiership Fixtures
NIFL Championship Fixtures
Irish Premier Division Fixtures
Irish First Division Fixtures
Irish FAI Cup Fixtures
Champions League Fixtures
Europa League Fixtures
Europa Conference League Fixtures
French Ligue 1 Fixtures
French Ligue 2 Fixtures
German DFB Pokal Fixtures
Spanish La Liga Fixtures
Spanish Segunda Fixtures
Austria Bundesliga Fixtures
Belgian Pro League Fixtures
Belgian Challenger Pro League Fixtures
Croatian League Fixtures
Dutch Eredivisie Fixtures
Dutch Eerste Divisie Fixtures
Slovenian PrvaLiga Fixtures
Swiss Super League Fixtures
Belgian Super League Women Fixtures
Belarusian Premier League Fixtures
Bulgarian First Fixtures
Czech 1 Liga Fixtures
Hungarian League Fixtures
Israeli Premier League Fixtures
Moldovan Super League Fixtures
Polish Ekstraklasa Fixtures
Polish I Liga Fixtures
Romanian Liga I Fixtures
Russia Premier Division Fixtures
Serbian Super Liga Fixtures
Slovakia Super Liga Fixtures
Ukrainian Premier League Fixtures
Danish Superliga Fixtures
Finnish Veikkausliiga Fixtures
Norwegian Eliteserien Fixtures
Swedish Allsvenskan Fixtures
MLS Fixtures
USL Championship Fixtures
USL League One Fixtures
USL League Two Fixtures
Mexican Liga MX Fixtures
NWSL Women Fixtures
Argentine Primera Fixtures
Bolivia Primera Division Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Fixtures
Brazil Serie B Fixtures
Chilean Primera Fixtures
Ecuador Serie A Fixtures
Uruguay Primera Fixtures
Brazil Serie A Women Fixtures
China Super League Fixtures
China League One Fixtures
China FA Cup Fixtures
Japan J-League Fixtures
Japan J2-League Fixtures
Japan J3-League Fixtures
Japan J-League Cup Fixtures
South Korea K-League Fixtures
South Korea K-League 2 Fixtures
South Korea FA Cup Fixtures
Malawi Super League Fixtures
Australia NPL Capital Territory Fixtures
Australia NPL NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Northern NSW Fixtures
Australia NPL Queensland Fixtures
Australia NPL South Fixtures
Australia NPL Tasmania Fixtures
Australia NPL Victoria Fixtures
Australia NPL Western Fixtures
Club Friendlies Fixtures
Related Pages
All Fixtures
Football League Calculator
Form Tables