The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sat 23/10
Spanish La Liga
Elche v Espanyol17:30
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal20:00
Spanish Segunda
Gijon v Real Valladolid17:15
Malaga v Lugo19:30
Leganes v Tenerife20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Algeciras v Betis B17:00
CD San Fernando v CD Castellon17:00
Union de Salamanca v SD Logrones17:00
Valladolid B v CF Rayo Majadahonda17:00
Racing DE Ferrol v Leonesa19:00
Villarreal B v FC Andorra19:00
German 2. Bundesliga
Schalke v Dynamo Dresden19:30
Italian Serie A
Bologna v AC Milan19:45
Italian Serie B
Brescia v Cremonese17:30
French Ligue 1
Lille v Brest20:00
French Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio v Nancy18:00
Amiens v Valenciennes18:00
Chamois Niortais v Rodez18:00
Dunkerque v Caen18:00
Grenoble v Dijon18:00
Guingamp v Nimes18:00
Le Havre v Pau18:00
Sochaux v Quevilly18:00
Welsh Premier League
Newtown v Caernarfon Town17:15
Irish Premier Division
Finn Harps v Sligo Rovers19:30
Longford v Shamrock Rovers19:30
Austria Bundesliga
Admira Wacker v WSG Wattens16:00
Austria Vienna v SV Ried16:00
Wolfsberger AC v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
Belgian First Division A
Eupen v Union St Gilloise19:45
Belgian First Division B
Lierse v Deinze18:45
Croatian First
Hajduk Split v HNK Gorica16:05
Cypriot First Division
Apollon Limassol v Pafos FC17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
FC Utrecht v SC Heerenveen17:45
PEC Zwolle v Heracles Almelo19:00
Waalwijk v Sparta Rotterdam20:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Tondela v Porto18:00
Sporting Lisbon v Moreirense20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Benfica B v Academica18:00
Slovenian First
NK Aluminij v NK Celje16:00
Koper v Olimpija Ljubljana18:15
Swiss Super League
Grasshoppers v FC Zurich19:30
Belarusian Premier League
Dinamo Brest v FC Isloch Minsk Raion17:00
Greek Super League
Atromitos v Ionikos16:15
Apollon Smyrnis v Giannina17:00
Asteras Tripoli v Panathinaikos18:30
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera v Hapoel Tel Aviv16:00
Bnei Sakhnin v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona16:45
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Nazareth Illit17:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Hapoel Jerusalem18:30
Polish Ekstraklasa
Pogon Szczecin v Jagiellonia Bialystok16:30
Wisla Krakow v Slask Wroclaw19:00
Polish I Liga
GKS Katowice v Puszcza Niepolomice17:00
GKS Tychy v SKRA Czestochowa19:30
Romanian Liga I
Dinamo Bucharest v Rapid Bucuresti18:30
Russia Football National League
Baltika v Veles Moscow17:00
Serbian Super Liga
FK Spartak Subotica v FK Metalac16:00
Slovakia Super Liga
FK Pohronie v Spartak Trnava17:00
Senica v Ruzomberok17:00
Zlate Moravce v AS Trencin17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Chornomorets Odesa v FC Lviv17:30
MLS
Seattle v Sporting KC20:30
Columbus v NY Red Bulls23:00
USL Championship
Indy Eleven v Tulsa Roughnecks23:00
Loudoun United v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies23:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Charleston Battery23:00
Louisville City FC v Memphis 90123:30
USL League One
Greenville Triumph SC v Chattanooga23:00
North Carolina v South Georgia Tormenta FC23:00
Union Omaha v Richmond Kickers23:00
Mexican Liga MX
Puebla v Club Leon FC23:00
Monterrey v Necaxa23:06
Argentinian Primera
Gimnasia La Plata v Central Cordoba19:45
Defensa y Justicia v Platense22:00
Brazil Serie A
Juventude v Ceara21:00
Santos v America MG21:00
Fluminense v Flamengo23:00
Fortaleza EC v CA Paranaense23:15
Brazil Serie B
Vitoria v Brasil de Pelotas19:30
CSA v Operario22:00
Chilean Primera
Nublense v Everton De Vina22:00
South Africa Premier League
Cape Town City v Golden Arrows16:30
Sun 24/10
Premier League
Brentford v Leicester14:00
West Ham v Tottenham14:00
Man Utd v Liverpool16:30
Championship
Barnsley v Sheffield Utd12:30
Nott'm Forest v Fulham15:00
Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Rangers12:00
Scottish League One
Queen's Park v Alloa15:00
Spanish La Liga
Sevilla v Levante13:00
Barcelona v Real Madrid15:15
Real Betis v Rayo Vallecano17:30
Atletico Madrid v Real Sociedad20:00
Spanish Segunda
Amorebieta v Real Sociedad B13:00
Mirandes v Almeria13:00
Burgos v Huesca17:15
Ponferradina v Oviedo17:15
Las Palmas v Alcorcon20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Atletico Baleares v Sabadell10:00
Atletico Sanluqueno CF v Real Madrid Castilla10:00
Celta Vigo B v Internacional De Madrid10:00
Gimnastic v Linares Deportivo10:00
Racing Santander v Deportivo de La Coruna10:00
SS Reyes v Badajoz10:00
Cornella v Albacete16:30
Zamora v CD Calahorra16:30
German Bundesliga
FC Koln v Leverkusen14:30
VFB Stuttgart v Union Berlin16:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v Eintracht Frankfurt18:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Jahn Regensburg v Hannover 9612:30
St Pauli v Hansa Rostock12:30
SV Sandhausen v Werder Bremen12:30
German 3. Liga
Dortmund II v FC Viktoria Koln12:00
TSV Havelse v Braunschweig13:00
Italian Serie A
Atalanta v Udinese11:30
Fiorentina v Cagliari14:00
Verona v Lazio14:00
AS Roma v Napoli17:00
Inter Milan v Juventus19:45
Italian Serie B
Pisa v Pordenone13:00
Reggina v Parma15:15
SPAL v Como19:30
Italian Serie C, Group A
Juventus U23 v Pro Sesto12:30
Piacenza v Giana Erminio12:30
Albinoleffe v Seregno15:30
Legnago Salus v Trento15:30
Mantova v Sudtirol15:30
Pergolettese v Lecco15:30
Pro Patria v Pro Vercelli15:30
Renate v Triestina15:30
Virtus Verona v Fiorenzuola15:30
Italian Serie C, Group B
Olbia v Modena12:30
Carrarese v Entella15:30
Pistoiese v Aquila Montevarchi15:30
Italian Serie C, Group C
Avellino v Paganese12:30
Campobasso v AZ Picerno12:30
Catanzaro v Monopoli12:30
Fidelis Andria v Turris12:30
Foggia v Taranto12:30
Juve Stabia v Messina12:30
Monterosi FC SSD v Catania12:30
Potenza v Latina12:30
Vibonese v Palermo12:30
Virtus Francavilla v Bari15:30
French Ligue 1
Nice v Olympique Lyonnais12:00
Lens v Metz14:00
Lorient v Bordeaux14:00
Reims v Troyes14:00
Rennes v Strasbourg14:00
Monaco v Montpellier16:00
Marseille v Paris Saint Germain19:45
Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Derry City14:00
Danish Superliga
Brondby v FC Copenhagen13:00
Silkeborg v OB Odense13:00
Randers Freja v AGF Aarhus15:00
FC Midtjylland v SonderjyskE17:00
Finnish Veikkausliiga
HJK Helsinki v Inter Turku15:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Sarpsborg16:00
Rosenborg v Sandefjord16:00
Stromsgodset v Bodo/Glimt16:00
Tromso v Mjondalen16:00
Valerenga v Haugesund16:00
Odd v Brann18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Sirius14:00
Hammarby IF v Ostersunds FK14:00
Mjallby AIF v IFK Goteborg14:00
AIK Solna v IFK Norrkoping16:30
Varbergs Bois v Malmo16:30
Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz v SC Rheindorf Altach13:30
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Rapid Vienna13:30
Salzburg v Sturm Graz16:00
Belgian First Division A
Royal Antwerp v Club Brugge12:30
Anderlecht v Beerschot Wilrijk15:00
KRC Genk v Gent17:30
Leuven v Sint Truidense VV20:00
Belgian First Division B
Westerlo v Virton14:00
Waasland-Beveren v Lommel Utd18:00
Croatian First
Dinamo Zagreb v Istra13:00
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Rijeka15:30
Cypriot First Division
Aris Limassol v Apoel Nicosia17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Twente v N.E.C.11:15
SC Cambuur v Feyenoord13:30
Vitesse Arnhem v Go Ahead Eagles13:30
Ajax v PSV Eindhoven15:45
FC Groningen v AZ Alkmaar19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Pacos Ferreira v Arouca15:30
Vizela v Benfica18:00
Portimonense v Estoril-Praia20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Estrela da Amadora11:00
CD Nacional v Mafra14:00
Trofense v Covilha19:30
Slovenian First
Tabor Sezana v Maribor13:00
NK Radomlje v NS Mura15:00
Swiss Super League
FC Luzern v St Gallen13:15
Basel v FC Lugano15:30
Servette FC v FC Sion15:30
Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Slavia Mozyr11:30
Torpedo Zhodino v FC Rukh Brest13:30
Czech 1 Liga
Ceske Budejovice v Slavia Prague15:00
Hradec Kralove v Teplice15:00
Plzen v FK Baumit Jablonec15:00
Sparta Prague v Mlada Boleslav18:00
Greek Super League
Aris Thessaloniki v Panetolikos14:00
Volos NFC v AEK Athens14:00
OFI v Lamia16:15
Olympiacos v Paok18:30
Hungarian League
Debrecen v Puskas Academia12:30
Honved v Mezokovesd-zsory14:45
Ferencvaros v MTK Budapest17:00
Israeli Premier League
Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Haifa18:15
North Macedonia First League
Borec Veles v Akademija Pandev13:00
FK Makedonija GP v FK Struga13:00
FK Skopje v FK Tikves13:00
Pelister v Bregalnica Stip13:00
Shkendija v Rabotnicki13:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Zaglebie Lubin v Cracovia14:00
Warta Poznan v Stal Mielec16:30
Piast Gliwice v Legia Warsaw19:00
Polish I Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Podbeskidzie11:40
Odra Opole v GKS Jastrzebie14:00
Widzew Lodz v LKS Lodz17:00
Russia Premier Division
Ufa v Rubin Kazan12:00
Akhmat Grozny v Ural14:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Spartak Moscow17:00
Serbian Super Liga
TSC Backa Topola v Partizan Belgrade12:30
Vojvodina v Radnicki 192316:00
Red Star Belgrade v Radnicki Nis17:45
Slovakia Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava v Tatran Lip Mikulas13:00
Dunajska Streda v Zemplin15:00
Turkish Super League
Fatih Karagumruk v Hatayspor11:30
Antalyaspor v Istanbul Basaksehir14:00
Sivasspor v Adana Demirspor14:00
Fenerbahce v Alanyaspor17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Rukh Vynnyky v FC Minaj12:00
Dynamo Kiev v Dnipro-115:00
Zorya Luhansk v Kolos Kovalivka17:30
MLS
New York City v D.C. United00:30
Philadelphia v Nashville Sc00:30
Toronto FC v Montreal00:30
Chicago v Real Salt Lake01:00
Inter Miami CF v Cincinnati01:00
Minnesota United FC v Los Angeles FC01:00
Colorado v Portland02:00
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas03:00
San Jose v Vancouver03:00
Austin FC v Houston22:00
USL Championship
Rio Grande Valley FC Toros v New Mexico United00:30
San Antonio FC v Austin Bold00:30
Orange County SC v Las Vegas Lights FC02:00
Phoenix Rising v Sacramento Republic02:30
Tacoma Defiance v La Galaxy II20:30
Birmingham Legion v Swope Park Rangers21:00
San Diego Loyal v Oakland Roots22:00
Miami FC v New York Red Bulls II23:30
USL League One
Forward Madison FC v FC Tucson00:00
North Texas SC v New England Revolution II00:30
Mexican Liga MX
Club America v Tigres UANL01:00
Guadalajara v Cruz Azul03:00
Pumas UNAM v Club Tijuana18:00
Argentinian Primera
Rosario Central v Racing Club00:15
Colon v Estudiantes19:45
Godoy Cruz v Banfield19:45
Huracan v San Lorenzo22:00
Brazil Serie A
Atletico MG v Cuiaba20:00
Internacional v Corinthians20:00
Red Bull Bragantino v Sao Paulo22:15
Brazil Serie B
Clube do Remo v Ponte Preta19:00
Nautico v Vasco da Gama19:00
Brusque v Vila Nova23:30
Chilean Primera
Deportes Melipilla v Universidad de Chile16:00
Colo Colo v Universidad Catolica20:30
Japan J-League
Sapporo v Fukuoka06:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Vissel Kobe07:00
Kawasaki Frontale v Shimizu S-Pulse09:00
Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama FM11:00
Japan J2-League
Kyoto Sanga v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
Machida Zelvia v Tochigi SC06:00
Mito Hollyhock v Okayama06:00
Tokyo Verdy v JEF United Chiba06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Ryukyu07:00
SC Sagamihara v Kanazawa07:00
Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Kataller Toyama05:00
Fukushima United v Tegevajaro Miyazaki05:00
YSCC Yokohama v Vanraure Hachinohe05:00
FC Gifu v Nagano Parceiro06:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Kamatamare Sanuki06:00
Pakistan Premier League
Sui Southern Gas Company v Karachi United11:00
Wapda v Lyallpur FC14:15
South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Suwon Bluewings07:00
Gangwon FC v FC Seoul07:00
Jeju United FC v Jeonbuk Motors07:00
Pohang Steelers v Incheon United07:00
Seongnam FC v Ulsan Hyundai07:00
Suwon City FC v Gwangju FC07:00
Kenyan Premier League
Kariobangi Sharks v Wazito FC11:00
Homeboyz v Posta Rangers12:00
Nzoia Sugar v Mathare United12:00
Bandari v AFC Leopards13:00
Sofapaka v KCB13:00
South Africa Premier League
Chippa United v Moroka Swallows14:30
Supersport United v Kaizer Chiefs16:30
Tanzania Premier League
Ruvu Shooting v Polisi Tanzania FC13:00
Dodoma Jiji v Tanzania Prisons17:00
Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane Roar Youth v Logan Lightning07:00
Brisbane Strikers v Olympic FC07:00
Capalaba v Redlands United07:00
Gold Coast Knights v Gold Coast United07:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Peninsula Power08:00
Mon 25/10
Scottish Cup
Clydebank v Elgin19:45
Lowland League
Cumbernauld Colts v Celtic II20:00
Spanish La Liga
Getafe v Celta de Vigo20:00
Spanish Segunda
Girona v Real Zaragoza20:00
German 3. Liga
Duisburg v Kaiserslautern18:00
Italian Serie C, Group A
Feralpisalo v Padova19:00
Italian Serie C, Group B
Pontedera v Reggiana18:00
French Ligue 2
Auxerre v Bastia19:45
French National
Red Star F.C. v Le Mans19:45
National League South
Chelmsford v Dartford19:45
National League North
Bradford PA v Blyth Spartans19:45
NIFL Premiership
Larne v Linfield19:45
Irish Premier Division
Bohemians Dublin v Waterford19:45
St Patricks v Dundalk19:45
Danish Superliga
Aalborg v Viborg18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Orebro SK v Degerfors IF18:00
Cypriot First Division
Anorthosis v AEK Larnaca17:00
Paeek Kerynias v Omonia Nicosia17:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente v Braga19:00
Boavista v Belenenses21:15
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Tel Aviv v FC Ashdod18:15
Maccabi Haifa v Maccabi Netanya18:45
Polish I Liga
Stomil Olsztyn v Sandecja Nowy Sacz17:00
Romanian Liga I
FC Clinceni v UTA Arad15:30
CFR Cluj v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe18:30
Russia Premier Division
Lokomotiv Moscow v Sochi17:00
Turkish Super League
Besiktas v Galatasaray18:00
MLS
Orlando v New England00:30
USL Championship
El Paso Locomotive v Oklahoma City Energy00:00
Mexican Liga MX
Atletico San Luis v Club Atlas01:00
Santos Laguna v Toluca01:06
CF Pachuca v FC Juarez03:00
Argentinian Primera
Velez v Boca Juniors00:15
Aldosivi v Arsenal de Sarandi18:30
Sarmiento v Newells18:30
Atletico Tucuman v Patronato20:45
Lanus v Talleres20:45
River Plate v Argentinos Juniors23:00
Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Chapecoense00:30
Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Audax Italiano00:00
Santiago Wanderers v Antofagasta16:30
Palestino v La Serena20:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura v Barito Putera09:15
Persela Lamongan v Persik Kediri14:30
Pakistan Premier League
Pakistan Army v KRL11:00
Tue 26/10
League One
Doncaster v Cambridge Utd19:45
Wigan v Lincoln City19:45
League Two
Colchester v Sutton Utd19:45
FA Cup
Yate Town v Dover19:45
EFL Cup
Arsenal v Leeds19:45
Chelsea v Southampton19:45
QPR v Sunderland19:45
EFL Trophy
Cheltenham v Chelsea U2119:00
Gillingham v West Ham U2119:00
MK Dons v Aston Villa U2119:00
Rotherham v Manchester City U2119:00
AFC Wimbledon v Crystal Palace U2119:45
Oxford Utd v Tottenham Hotspur U2119:45
Scottish Championship
Morton v Partick Thistle19:30
Ayr v Kilmarnock19:45
Dunfermline v Raith Rovers19:45
Hamilton v Queen of Sth19:45
Inverness CT v Arbroath19:45
Spanish La Liga
Alaves v Elche18:00
Espanyol v Athletic Bilbao20:00
Villarreal v Cadiz20:30
German DFB Pokal
Hoffenheim v Holstein Kiel17:30
Preussen Munster v Hertha Berlin17:30
SV Babelsberg 03 v RB Leipzig17:30
TSV 1860 Munchen v Schalke17:30
Borussia Dortmund v FC Ingolstadt 0419:00
Mainz v Arminia Bielefeld19:45
Nurnberg v Hamburger19:45
VfL Osnabruck v Freiburg19:45
Italian Serie A
Spezia v Genoa17:30
Venezia v Salernitana17:30
AC Milan v Torino19:45
French National
Avranches v FC Annecy18:00
Bourg Peronnas v Concarneau18:00
Chateauroux v Chambly Thelle18:00
Cholet v Villefranche18:00
Sete v Boulogne18:00
National League
Aldershot v Weymouth19:45
Altrincham v Solihull Moors19:45
Chesterfield v Eastleigh19:45
FC Halifax v Dagenham19:45
Kings Lynn Town v Boreham Wood19:45
Maidenhead Utd v Wrexham19:45
Notts County v Bromley19:45
Stockport v Barnet19:45
Wealdstone v Grimsby19:45
Yeovil v Woking19:45
National League South
Chippenham v Hemel19:45
Dorking Wanderers v Eastbourne Boro19:45
Dulwich Hamlet v Maidstone United19:45
Ebbsfleet United v Braintree Town19:45
Hungerford v Havant and Waterlooville19:45
Slough Town v Bath City19:45
St Albans v Billericay19:45
Welling v Hampton and Richmond19:45
National League North
AFC Fylde v Spennymoor Town19:45
AFC Telford v Guiseley19:45
Boston Utd v York19:45
Brackley v Alfreton Town19:45
Chester v Gloucester19:45
Chorley v Kidderminster19:45
Curzon Ashton v Gateshead19:45
Hereford v Kettering19:45
Leamington v Farsley Celtic19:45
Southport v Darlington19:45
Isthmian Premier
Bognor Regis v Folkestone Invicta19:45
Corinthian Casuals v Bishop's Stortford19:45
Margate v East Thurrock19:45
Worthing v Merstham19:45
Northern Premier
Witton Albion v Atherton Collieries19:45
Southern Premier Central
Biggleswade Town v Leiston19:45
Nuneaton v Alvechurch19:45
Royston Town v Banbury Utd19:45
Stratford Town v Rushden & D'mnds19:45
Tamworth v Hitchin Town19:45
Southern Premier South
Chesham Utd v Beaconsfield Town19:45
Harrow Borough v Gosport Borough19:45
Poole Town v Truro City19:45
Wimborne Town v Merthyr Town19:45
Isthmian League North
Stowmarket Town v Tilbury19:45
Isthmian League South Central
Ashford Town (Middx) v Binfield19:45
Chertsey Town v Bracknell Town19:45
Isthmian League South East
East Grinstead Town v Herne Bay19:30
Corinthian v Whitehawk19:45
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Hythe19:45
Hastings v Ashford United19:45
Lancing v Faversham Town19:45
Northern Div 1 South East
Marske United v Worksop19:45
Northern Div 1 North West
Leek Town v Prescot Cables19:45
Newcastle Town v Colne19:45
Runcorn Linnets v Mossley19:45
Southern Div 1 Central
Waltham Abbey v AFC Dunstable19:45
Southern Div 1 South
Frome Town v Winchester City19:45
Lymington Town v Larkhall Athletic19:45
NIFL Premiership
Dungannon Swifts v Crusaders19:45
USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Charleston Battery23:00
Argentinian Primera
Independiente v Union Santa Fe01:15
Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Gremio00:00
Palmeiras v Recife01:30
Brazil Serie B
CRB v Coritiba22:00
Chilean Primera
Curico Unido v Union La Calera01:00
Cobresal v O'Higgins15:00
Indonesian Liga 1
PSM Makassar v PS Tira09:15
PSIS Semarang v Persib Bandung12:15
Persija Jakarta v Persebaya Surabaya14:45
Pakistan Premier League
Muslim v Pakistan Civil Aviation FC11:00
Pakistan Navy v Pakistan Air Force14:15
Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v Onduparaka13:00
Bul FC v Express FC13:00
Tooro United v Gaddafi13:00
Uganda Police v Wakiso Giants13:00
UPDF FC v Mbarara City13:00
Wed 27/10
EFL Cup
Burnley v Tottenham19:45
Leicester v Brighton19:45
Preston v Liverpool19:45
Stoke v Brentford19:45
West Ham v Man City19:45
Scottish Premiership
Dundee v Ross County19:45
Hibernian v Celtic19:45
Livingston v Dundee Utd19:45
Motherwell v St Mirren19:45
Rangers v Aberdeen19:45
St Johnstone v Hearts19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Alloa v Rangers II19:45
Alloa v Rangers U2119:45
Spanish La Liga
Rayo Vallecano v Barcelona18:00
Real Mallorca v Sevilla18:00
Real Betis v Valencia19:00
Real Madrid v Osasuna20:30
German DFB Pokal
Dynamo Dresden v St Pauli17:30
Leverkusen v Karlsruher17:30
SV Waldhof Mannheim v Union Berlin17:30
VfL Bochum 1848 v Augsburg17:30
Borussia Monchengladbach v Bayern Munich19:45
Hannover 96 v Fortuna Dusseldorf19:45
Jahn Regensburg v Hansa Rostock19:45
VFB Stuttgart v FC Koln19:45
Italian Serie A
Juventus v Sassuolo17:30
Sampdoria v Atalanta17:30
Udinese v Verona17:30
Cagliari v AS Roma19:45
Empoli v Inter Milan19:45
Lazio v Fiorentina19:45
Italian Serie B
Cosenza v Ternana17:00
Vicenza v Monza19:30
Italian Serie C, Group A
Piacenza v Juventus U2319:00
French Ligue 1
Nice v Marseille20:00
French National
Stade Briochin v FC Bastia-Borgo18:00
Isthmian League South Central
Bedfont Sports v Thatcham Town19:45
Southern Div 1 Central
FC Romania v Welwyn Garden City19:45
Finnish Veikkausliiga
FC Honka v AC Oulu15:30
HJK Helsinki v HIFK Helsinki15:30
IFK Mariehamn v Lahti15:30
Ilves v Inter Turku15:30
KTP Kotka v Haka15:30
SJK v KuPS Kuopio15:30
Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Rosenborg17:00
Lillestrom v Stabaek IF17:00
Mjondalen v Kristiansund BK17:00
Sandefjord v Stromsgodset17:00
Tromso v Odd17:00
Molde v Bodo/Glimt19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Kalmar FF v Varbergs Bois18:00
Malmo v AIK Solna18:00
Ostersunds FK v Hacken18:00
Sirius v Hammarby IF18:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
Varzim v Benfica B16:45
Belarusian Premier League
FC Gomel v Shakhtyor Soligorsk17:30
Czech 1 Liga
Slavia Prague v Sigma Olomouc18:00
Serbian Super Liga
Radnik Surdulica v Red Star Belgrade16:00
MLS
Los Angeles FC v Seattle03:30
USL Championship
Charlotte Independence v Loudoun United21:30
Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Ceara23:00
Santos v Fluminense23:00
Brazil Serie B
Goias v Botafogo ASF00:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Bhayangkara FC v Pusamania Borneo09:15
Persiraja Aceh v Persepam Madura Utd09:15
Arema FC v Persita Tangerang14:45
PSS Sleman v Bali United14:45
Pakistan Premier League
Lyallpur FC v Humma FC11:00
SNGPL FC v Sui Southern Gas Company14:15
South Africa Premier League
Stellenbosch FC v Tshakhuma Madzivhadila14:30
Sekhukhune United v Amazulu16:30
Tanzania Premier League
Simba SC v Polisi Tanzania FC16:00
Uganda Premier League
Busoga United v KCCA FC13:00
Vipers FC v SC Villa14:00
Thu 28/10
Spanish La Liga
Celta de Vigo v Real Sociedad18:00
Granada v Getafe19:00
Levante v Atletico Madrid20:30
Italian Serie A
Napoli v Bologna19:45
Italian Serie B
Alessandria v Frosinone17:00
Ascoli v SPAL17:00
Brescia v Lecce17:00
Cittadella v Parma19:30
Como v Pordenone19:30
Cremonese v Pisa19:30
Crotone v Benevento19:30
Perugia v Reggina19:30
French National
Sedan v Laval17:30
Creteil v Red Star F.C.18:00
Le Mans v Orleans18:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Viking FK17:00
Sarpsborg v Valerenga19:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF v Elfsborg18:00
Halmstads v Orebro SK18:00
IFK Goteborg v Djurgardens18:00
IFK Norrkoping v Mjallby AIF18:00
Serbian Super Liga
Partizan Belgrade v FK Metalac16:00
MLS
New England v Colorado00:00
Atlanta United FC v Inter Miami CF00:30
Cincinnati v Nashville Sc00:30
Columbus v Orlando00:30
D.C. United v NY Red Bulls00:30
New York City v Chicago00:30
Toronto FC v Philadelphia00:30
FC Dallas v Real Salt Lake01:00
Sporting KC v LA Galaxy01:30
Portland v San Jose03:00
Vancouver v Minnesota United FC03:00
USL Championship
Memphis 901 v Tulsa Roughnecks00:00
Real Monarchs SLC v Rio Grande Valley FC Toros01:00
Brazil Serie A
Red Bull Bragantino v Recife23:00
Brazil Serie B
Sampaio Correa v Guarani Campinas22:00
Chilean Primera
Audax Italiano v Colo Colo22:00
Pakistan Premier League
Karachi United v Pakistan Army11:00
KRL v Wapda14:15
South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates v Royal AM16:30
International Friendlies
Mexico v Ecuador02:00
Fri 29/10
Championship
QPR v Nott'm Forest19:45
Spanish Segunda
Almeria v Leganes20:00
Real Sociedad B v Las Palmas20:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Real Madrid Castilla v Villarreal B17:00
Talavera CF v Valladolid B17:00
CF Rayo Majadahonda v Racing DE Ferrol19:00
Linares Deportivo v Barcelona B19:00
German Bundesliga
Hoffenheim v Hertha Berlin19:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Heidenheim v Schalke17:30
SV Darmstadt 98 v Nurnberg17:30
German 3. Liga
FC Viktoria Koln v FC Magdeburg18:00
French Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain v Lille20:00
Welsh Premier League
Connah's Quay Nomads v Cefn Druids19:45
Aberystwyth v Flint Town United20:00
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Glentoran19:45
NIFL Championship
Ards v Newry City AFC18:45
Irish Premier Division
Longford v St Patricks19:30
Derry City v Bohemians Dublin19:45
Dundalk v Waterford19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Finn Harps19:45
Sligo Rovers v Drogheda19:45
Belgian First Division A
Oostende v KV Mechelen19:45
Belgian First Division B
Virton v Mouscron Peruwelz18:00
Cypriot First Division
Omonia Nicosia v Anorthosis17:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap v ADO Den Haag19:00
Den Bosch v Jong Utrecht19:00
Emmen v VVV-Venlo19:00
MVV Maastricht v Roda JC Kerkrade19:00
Volendam v Dordrecht19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Arouca v Tondela20:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
GD Chaves v Trofense18:00
Hungarian League
Videoton v Paksi FC18:45
Polish Ekstraklasa
Cracovia v Radomiak Radom17:00
Stal Mielec v Lech Poznan19:30
Polish I Liga
Stomil Olsztyn v SKRA Czestochowa17:00
Korona Kielce v Odra Opole19:30
Romanian Liga I
Botosani v Farul Constanta18:30
Russia Premier Division
Zenit St Petersburg v Dynamo Moscow17:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v Senica15:00
Turkish Super League
Trabzonspor v Caykur Rizespor18:00
USL League One
Toronto FC II v New England Revolution II20:00
New England Revolution II v Toronto FC II21:00
Mexican Liga MX
Club Atlas v Club Tijuana01:00
Argentinian Primera
Racing Club v Defensa y Justicia23:00
Brazil Serie B
Brasil de Pelotas v Nautico00:30
Cruzeiro v Clube do Remo00:30
Operario v Avai22:00
Chilean Primera
Santiago Wanderers v Palestino19:30
La Serena v Huachipato22:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Barito Putera v Persela Lamongan12:15
Pakistan Premier League
Pakistan Navy v Lyallpur FC11:00
Kenyan Premier League
Tusker v Wazito FC13:00
Tanzania Premier League
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Biashara Mara United13:00
Kinondoni MC v Kagera Sugar15:00
Uganda Premier League
Gaddafi v Bright Stars FC13:00
Mbarara City v Arua Hill13:00
URA FC v UPDF FC13:00
Sat 30/10
Premier League
Leicester v Arsenal12:30
Burnley v Brentford15:00
Liverpool v Brighton15:00
Man City v Crystal Palace15:00
Newcastle v Chelsea15:00
Watford v Southampton15:00
Championship
Fulham v West Brom12:30
Bristol City v Barnsley15:00
Derby v Blackburn15:00
Huddersfield v Millwall15:00
Hull v Coventry15:00
Middlesbrough v Birmingham15:00
Preston v Luton15:00
Sheffield Utd v Blackpool15:00
Stoke v Cardiff15:00
Swansea v Peterborough15:00
League One
Cambridge Utd v AFC Wimbledon15:00
Charlton v Doncaster15:00
Cheltenham v Sheff Wed15:00
Crewe v MK Dons15:00
Fleetwood Town v Wycombe15:00
Gillingham v Accrington Stanley15:00
Lincoln City v Shrewsbury15:00
Oxford Utd v Morecambe15:00
Plymouth v Ipswich15:00
Portsmouth v Bolton15:00
Rotherham v Sunderland15:00
Wigan v Burton Albion15:00
League Two
Northampton v Carlisle14:00
Barrow v Rochdale15:00
Bradford v Forest Green15:00
Colchester v Scunthorpe15:00
Crawley Town v Port Vale15:00
Harrogate Town v Bristol Rovers15:00
Leyton Orient v Hartlepool15:00
Mansfield v Tranmere15:00
Newport County v Stevenage15:00
Oldham v Swindon15:00
Salford v Exeter15:00
Sutton Utd v Walsall15:00
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Hearts15:00
Celtic v Livingston15:00
Dundee Utd v St Johnstone15:00
Ross County v Hibernian15:00
St Mirren v Dundee15:00
Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Dunfermline15:00
Kilmarnock v Queen of Sth15:00
Morton v Hamilton15:00
Partick Thistle v Inverness CT15:00
Raith Rovers v Ayr15:00
Scottish League One
Alloa v Airdrie Utd15:00
Clyde v Falkirk15:00
Cove Rangers v Queen's Park15:00
East Fife v Dumbarton15:00
Peterhead v Montrose15:00
Scottish League Two
Annan Athletic v Cowdenbeath15:00
Elgin v Edinburgh City15:00
Kelty Hearts v Stirling15:00
Stenhousemuir v Albion15:00
Stranraer v Forfar15:00
Highland League
Buckie Thistle v Wick Academy14:00
Brechin v Strathspey Thistle15:00
Forres Mechanics v Rothes15:00
Inverurie Loco Works v Huntly15:00
Keith v Formartine United15:00
Nairn County v Clachnacuddin15:00
Lowland League
Bonnyrigg Rose v Civil Service Strollers15:00
Caledonian Braves v Spartans FC15:00
Celtic II v Cumbernauld Colts15:00
Dalbeattie Star v Bo'ness United15:00
East Stirling v Gala Fairydean15:00
Edinburgh University v East Kilbride15:00
Gretna 2008 v Vale of Leithen15:00
Rangers II v Berwick15:00
Stirling University v BSC Glasgow15:00
Spanish La Liga
Elche v Real Madrid13:00
Sevilla v Osasuna15:15
Spanish Segunda
Huesca v Amorebieta15:00
Spanish Primera RFEF
Betis B v UE Llagostera15:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Zamora15:00
Tudelano v Leonesa15:00
German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld v Mainz14:30
Borussia Dortmund v FC Koln14:30
Freiburg v Greuther Furth14:30
Leverkusen v Wolfsburg14:30
Union Berlin v Bayern Munich14:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Dynamo Dresden v SV Sandhausen12:30
Hannover 96 v Erzgebirge Aue12:30
Werder Bremen v St Pauli12:30
German 3. Liga
Braunschweig v Wehen Wiesbaden13:00
Hallescher FC v Duisburg13:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v SC Freiburg II13:00
Viktoria Berlin v Dortmund II13:00
Waldhof Mannheim v Saarbrucken13:00
Zwickau v TSV Havelse13:00
Italian Serie A
Atalanta v Lazio14:00
Italian Serie C, Group B
Viterbese v Matelica12:30
Italian Serie C, Group C
Bari v Catanzaro12:00
Latina v Fidelis Andria12:30
Monopoli v Monterosi FC SSD12:30
Paganese v Virtus Francavilla12:30
AZ Picerno v Foggia15:30
Taranto v Potenza15:30
Turris v Juve Stabia15:30
French Ligue 1
Metz v St Etienne16:00
French Ligue 2
Toulouse v Guingamp14:00
National League
Boreham Wood v Southend15:00
Bromley v FC Halifax15:00
Dagenham v Chesterfield15:00
Dover v Stockport15:00
Eastleigh v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Grimsby v Notts County15:00
Solihull Moors v Yeovil15:00
Weymouth v Kings Lynn Town15:00
Woking v Altrincham15:00
Wrexham v Torquay15:00
National League South
Chelmsford v Havant and Waterlooville15:00
Chippenham v Braintree Town15:00
Dorking Wanderers v Dartford15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Hampton and Richmond15:00
Ebbsfleet United v Bath City15:00
Hungerford v Maidstone United15:00
Slough Town v Concord Rangers15:00
St Albans v Eastbourne Boro15:00
Tonbridge Angels v Oxford City15:00
Welling v Billericay15:00
National League North
AFC Fylde v Gateshead15:00
AFC Telford v Curzon Ashton15:00
Alfreton Town v Bradford PA15:00
Boston Utd v Hereford15:00
Brackley v Gloucester15:00
Chorley v Farsley Celtic15:00
Darlington v Guiseley15:00
Kidderminster v Spennymoor Town15:00
Leamington v Kettering15:00
Southport v Chester15:00
York v Blyth Spartans15:00
FA Trophy
Canvey v Burgess Hill Town14:00
Hyde v Mossley AFC14:00
Marlow v Westfield FC14:00
Sutton Coldfield v Newcastle Town FC14:00
AFC Totton v Dorchester15:00
Ashton v Atherton Collieries15:00
Basford Utd v Leek Town15:00
Bedfont Sports v Harlow Town15:00
Bedford Town v Stafford Rangers15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Lewes15:00
Bognor Regis v Waltham Abbey15:00
Bootle v Widnes15:00
Brentwood v AFC Sudbury15:00
Bridlington Town v Marske United15:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v Ilkeston15:00
Buxton v Colne15:00
Canvey Island v Burgess Hill Town15:00
Carlton Town v Kidsgrove Athletic15:00
Chasetown v Alvechurch15:00
Chertsey Town v Worthing15:00
Chesham Utd v Bracknell Town15:00
Chipstead v Whitehawk15:00
Cinderford v Thatcham Town15:00
Corby v Banbury Utd15:00
Corinthian Casuals v Cheshunt15:00
Cray Wanderers v Kings Langley15:00
Dunston UTS v Bamber Bridge15:00
East Thurrock v Kingstonian15:00
Enfield Town v Met Police15:00
Farnborough v Bowers & Pitsea15:00
Faversham Town v Leatherhead15:00
Folkestone Invicta v Hendon15:00
Frome Town v Poole Town15:00
Gainsborough v Coalville15:00
Gosport Borough v Salisbury15:00
Hartley Wintney v Melksham Town15:00
Hastings v Felixstowe & Walton United15:00
Hebburn Town v Warrington15:00
Hednesford v Peterborough Sports15:00
Herne Bay v Binfield15:00
Heybridge Swifts v Hayes & Yeading15:00
Hitchin Town v Leiston15:00
Horsham v Carshalton15:00
Hyde v Mossley15:00
Liversedge v Scarborough Athletic15:00
Lowestoft Town v Yaxley15:00
Margate v Beaconsfield Town15:00
Margate v Beaconsfield Town FC15:00
Marine v South Shields15:00
Marlow v Westfield15:00
Matlock v Rushden & D'mnds15:00
Merstham v Welwyn Garden City15:00
Mickleover Sports v Grantham Town15:00
Morpeth Town v Pickering Town15:00
Nantwich v Barwell15:00
Northwood v Berkhamsted Town15:00
Paulton Rovers v Larkhall Athletic15:00
Plymouth Parkway v Merthyr Town15:00
Potters Bar v Haringey Borough15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Frickley15:00
Redditch v Stourbridge15:00
Royston Town v Stratford Town15:00
Runcorn Linnets v FC United15:00
Shildon v Whitby15:00
Soham Town Rangers v Nuneaton15:00
South Park v Harrow Borough15:00
Spalding Utd v Tamworth15:00
Sporting Khalsa v Rushall15:00
St Ives Town v Needham Market15:00
Staines Town v Brightlingsea Regent15:00
Stalybridge v Yorkshire Amateur15:00
Sutton Coldfield v Newcastle Town15:00
Thame United v Wimborne Town15:00
Tiverton v Swindon Supermarine15:00
Truro City v Cirencester15:00
Uxbridge v Basildon United15:00
Walton Casuals v Great Wakering Rovers15:00
Weston-S-Mare v Taunton Town15:00
Wingate & Finchley v AFC Hornchurch15:00
Wisbech Town v Biggleswade Town15:00
Witham Town v Hanwell Town15:00
Witton Albion v Lancaster City15:00
Yate Town v Willand Rovers15:00
Isthmian League North
Coggeshall Town v Barking15:00
Dereham Town v Aveley15:00
Grays v Hullbridge Sports15:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Tilbury15:00
Isthmian League South East
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Ashford United15:00
Haywards Heath Town v Sittingbourne15:00
Ramsgate v Phoenix Sports15:00
Sevenoaks Town v Corinthian15:00
VCD Athletic v East Grinstead Town15:00
Whitstable Town v Three Bridges15:00
Northern Div 1 South East
Cleethorpes Town v Tadcaster Albion AFC15:00
Lincoln Utd v Stockton Town15:00
Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v Aylesbury United15:00
FC Romania v Kidlington15:00
Kempston Rovers v Colney Heath15:00
North Leigh v Biggleswade15:00
St Neots v Ware15:00
Southern Div 1 South
Bideford v Evesham Utd15:00
Highworth Town v Bristol Manor Farm15:00
Lymington Town v Mangotsfield United15:00
Winchester City v Slimbridge15:00
Welsh Premier League
Caernarfon Town v Barry Town14:30
Haverfordwest County AFC v Newtown14:30
Penybont v Bala Town14:30
The New Saints v Cardiff Metropolitan14:30
NIFL Premiership
Ballymena v Larne15:00
Cliftonville v Glenavon15:00
Coleraine v Portadown15:00
Linfield v Dungannon Swifts15:00
Warrenpoint Town v Crusaders15:00
NIFL Championship
Annagh United v Institute FC14:00
Ballyclare Comrades v Loughgall14:00
Dergview v Dundela14:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Ballinamallard Utd14:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Kristiansund BK v Tromso15:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Sirius v Malmo14:00
Varbergs Bois v Ostersunds FK14:00
Hacken v Kalmar FF16:30
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt v Admira Wacker16:00
SC Rheindorf Altach v TSV Prolactal Hartberg16:00
SV Ried v Salzburg16:00
Belgian First Division A
Charleroi v Eupen15:15
Croatian First
Hrvatski Dragovoljac v NK Sibenik13:00
HNK Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb15:05
Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v Apoel Nicosia15:00
Dutch Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven v Twente15:30
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Excelsior v FC Eindhoven15:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Leixoes v Benfica B11:00
Slovenian First
Tabor Sezana v NK Radomlje12:00
Olimpija Ljubljana v Ask Bravo15:00
Belarusian Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino v Slavia Mozyr14:00
Czech 1 Liga
Teplice v Slovan Liberec14:00
Zlin v Ceske Budejovice14:00
Hungarian League
Mezokovesd-zsory v Ujpest13:45
MTK Budapest v Debrecen16:00
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Maccabi Tel Aviv15:30
North Macedonia First League
Borec Veles v Rabotnicki13:00
FK Skopje v Renova13:00
FK Struga v Akademija Pandev13:00
Pelister v FK Makedonija GP13:00
Shkendija v FK Tikves13:00
Shkupi v Bregalnica Stip13:00
Moldovan National Division
FC Zimbru v FC Floresti12:00
Zaria Balti v Milsami Orhei15:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Nieciecza v Slask Wroclaw11:30
Warta Poznan v Lechia Gdansk14:00
Gornik Zabrze v Zaglebie Lubin16:30
Polish I Liga
GKS Jastrzebie v GKS Katowice11:40
Russia Premier Division
Rubin Kazan v CSKA Moscow12:00
Spartak Moscow v Rostov14:30
Slovakia Super Liga
MSK Zilina v Zlate Moravce16:00
Ruzomberok v SKF Sered16:00
Tatran Lip Mikulas v Dunajska Streda16:00
Zemplin v FK Pohronie16:00
Turkish Super League
Kasimpasa v Yeni Malatyaspor11:30
Altay v Sivasspor14:00
Hatayspor v Besiktas14:00
Ukrainian Premier League
FC Mariupol v Dynamo Kiev12:00
Shakhtar Donetsk v Desna Chernihiv15:00
Mexican Liga MX
Necaxa v Mazatlan FC01:00
FC Juarez v Puebla03:00
Argentinian Primera
Arsenal de Sarandi v Sarmiento01:15
Brazil Serie B
Vasco da Gama v CSA00:30
Indonesian Liga 1
Persib Bandung v Persipura Jayapura12:15
Persik Kediri v Persija Jakarta14:45
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Kanazawa05:00
Ehime FC v Kyoto Sanga06:00
JEF United Chiba v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
Kitakyushu v SC Sagamihara06:00
Omiya Ardija v Jubilo Iwata06:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Matsumoto Yamaga06:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Mito Hollyhock06:00
Tokyo Verdy v Ventforet Kofu07:00
FC Ryukyu v Machida Zelvia10:30
Japan J3-League
Grulla Morioka v Fukushima United05:00
Kataller Toyama v YSCC Yokohama05:00
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Elmina Sharks14:00
Bechem United v Medeama14:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Berekum Chelsea14:00
Dreams FC v Asante Kotoko14:00
Eleven Wonders v Ashanti Gold SC14:00
Hearts of Oak v Legon Cities14:00
Karela v Aduana Stars14:00
King Faisal Babes v WAFA14:00
Real Tamale v Great Olympics14:00
Kenyan Premier League
GOR Mahia v Sofapaka11:00
KCB v Kenya Police13:00
Posta Rangers v Nairobi City Stars13:00
Tanzania Premier League
Mtibwa Sugar v Dodoma Jiji12:00
Young Africans v Azam16:00
Uganda Premier League
Express FC v Vipers FC13:00
KCCA FC v Tooro United13:00
Onduparaka v Bul FC13:00
Wakiso Giants v Busoga United13:00
SC Villa v Uganda Police14:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages