The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sun 28/11
Premier League
Brentford v Everton14:00
Burnley v Tottenham14:00
Leicester v Watford14:00
Man City v West Ham14:00
Chelsea v Man Utd16:30
Championship
Sheffield Utd v Bristol City12:30
League One
Ipswich v Crewe15:00
FA Trophy
Kingstonian v Farnborough15:00
Scottish Premiership
Livingston v Rangers12:00
Celtic v Aberdeen15:00
French Ligue 1
St Etienne v Paris Saint Germain12:00
Bordeaux v Brest14:00
Lorient v Rennes14:00
Monaco v Strasbourg14:00
Reims v Clermont14:00
Montpellier v Olympique Lyonnais16:00
Marseille v Troyes19:45
French Coupe de France
Chatou v C' Chartres12:30
Chemin Bas d'Avignon v Agde12:30
Hauts Lyonnais v Bourgoin-Jallieu12:30
Reims Sainte-Anne v Magny Renaissance12:30
Versailles v Poissy12:30
Trélissac v Toulouse12:45
Panazol v Angoulême13:00
Perros-Louannec v Vitré13:00
Salouël v Wasquehal13:00
Trégunc v La Roche VF13:30
Chauvigny v Le Havre14:00
German Bundesliga
Eintracht Frankfurt v Union Berlin14:30
RB Leipzig v Leverkusen16:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Hamburger v FC Ingolstadt 0412:30
Nurnberg v St Pauli12:30
SC Paderborn 07 v Hansa Rostock12:30
German 3. Liga
VfL Osnabruck v SC Freiburg II12:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Hallescher FC13:00
Italian Serie A
Udinese v Genoa11:30
AC Milan v Sassuolo14:00
Spezia v Bologna14:00
AS Roma v Torino17:00
Napoli v Lazio19:45
Italian Serie B
Como v Parma19:30
Italian Serie C, Group A
Fiorenzuola v Legnago Salus16:30
Juventus U23 v Virtus Verona16:30
Lecco v Sudtirol16:30
Mantova v Renate16:30
Padova v Pro Vercelli16:30
Pro Sesto v Trento16:30
Seregno v Giana Erminio16:30
Triestina v Pro Patria16:30
Italian Serie C, Group B
Aquila Montevarchi v Vis Pesaro13:30
Carrarese v Teramo13:30
Entella v Cesena13:30
Fermana v Imolese Calcio13:30
Gubbio v Matelica13:30
Modena v Pistoiese13:30
Pescara v Lucchese13:30
Reggiana v Viterbese13:30
Italian Serie C, Group C
AZ Picerno v Palermo13:30
Foggia v Vibonese13:30
Messina v Fidelis Andria13:30
Monterosi FC SSD v Catanzaro13:30
Turris v Avellino13:30
Spanish La Liga
Real Betis v Levante13:00
Espanyol v Real Sociedad15:15
Cadiz v Atletico Madrid17:30
Real Madrid v Sevilla20:00
Spanish Segunda
Leganes v Las Palmas13:00
Amorebieta v Real Zaragoza15:00
UD Ibiza-Eivissa v Ponferradina15:00
Tenerife v Real Sociedad B17:15
Spanish Primera RFEF
CD Calahorra v Leonesa11:00
Celta Vigo B v Extremadura11:00
Internacional De Madrid v Tudelano11:00
Linares Deportivo v Real Madrid Castilla11:00
Gimnastic v Atletico Baleares15:00
Deportivo de La Coruna v Athletic Bilbao B16:00
Sevilla B v UE Llagostera16:00
Talavera CF v CF Rayo Majadahonda16:00
UCAM Murcia v Algeciras16:00
Austria Bundesliga
Austria Vienna v Sturm Graz13:30
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v LASK Linz13:30
SV Ried v Rapid Vienna16:00
Belgian First Division A
KRC Genk v Club Brugge12:30
Zulte-Waregem v Beerschot Wilrijk15:00
Gent v Standard de Liege17:30
Royal Antwerp v Oostende20:00
Belgian First Division B
Mouscron Peruwelz v Lierse15:00
RWDM47 v Deinze19:00
Croatian First
NK Sibenik v Dinamo Zagreb14:00
Cypriot First Division
AEL Limassol v AEK Larnaca17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Sparta Rotterdam v Ajax11:15
FC Utrecht v Heracles Almelo13:30
Twente v Feyenoord13:30
SC Heerenveen v PSV Eindhoven15:45
Vitesse Arnhem v AZ Alkmaar19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Maritimo v Pacos Ferreira15:30
Sporting Lisbon v Tondela18:00
Porto v Vitoria Guimaraes20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Porto B11:00
Rio Ave v CD Nacional14:00
Leixoes v Trofense15:30
Academica v Covilha19:30
Slovenian First
Ask Bravo v Koper12:00
NS Mura v Maribor19:15
Swiss Super League
FC Zurich v Young Boys13:15
FC Luzern v Basel15:30
Lausanne Sports v Servette FC15:30
Belarusian Premier League
BATE Borisov v FC Vitebsk10:00
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk10:00
FC Rukh Brest v Dinamo Brest10:00
FC Smorgon v Minsk10:00
Neman Grodno v Torpedo Zhodino10:00
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v FC Gomel10:00
Slavia Mozyr v Dinamo Minsk10:00
Sputnik Rechica v FC Slutsk14:00
Czech 1 Liga
FK Baumit Jablonec v Mlada Boleslav14:00
Hradec Kralove v MFK Karvina14:00
Slavia Prague v Teplice14:00
Sparta Prague v Slovan Liberec17:00
Greek Super League
OFI v Ionikos13:00
Olympiacos v Volos NFC13:00
Panathinaikos v Panetolikos17:30
Paok v Aris Thessaloniki17:30
Hungarian League
Debrecen v Paksi FC12:30
Puskas Academia v Zalaegerszegi TE14:45
Mezokovesd-zsory v Ferencvaros17:00
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Haifa v Maccabi Tel Aviv18:15
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Maccabi Haifa18:45
North Macedonia First League
Bregalnica Stip v Borec Veles12:00
FK Makedonija GP v Shkendija12:00
FK Tikves v Rabotnicki12:00
Pelister v FK Skopje12:00
Shkupi v FK Struga12:00
Moldovan National Division
Milsami Orhei v FC Floresti11:00
Sheriff Tiraspol v Dinamo-Auto15:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Wisla Plock v Cracovia11:30
Lech Poznan v Warta Poznan14:00
Legia Warsaw v Jagiellonia Bialystok16:30
Polish I Liga
GKS Tychy v Resovia Rzeszow11:40
Sandecja Nowy Sacz v Gornik Polkowice14:00
Widzew Lodz v Zaglebie Sosnowiec17:00
Romanian Liga I
Botosani v FC Voluntari15:30
CS Uni Craiova v Steaua Bucharest18:30
Russia Premier Division
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Krylya Sovetov11:00
Rubin Kazan v Dynamo Moscow13:30
CSKA Moscow v Zenit St Petersburg17:00
Serbian Super Liga
Kolubara v TSC Backa Topola12:00
Radnicki Nis v Radnik Surdulica12:00
Red Star Belgrade v FK Spartak Subotica13:25
Vozdovac v Partizan Belgrade15:30
Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v Ruzomberok16:00
Turkish Super League
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Konyaspor10:30
Fatih Karagumruk v Trabzonspor13:00
Sivasspor v Hatayspor13:00
Yeni Malatyaspor v Galatasaray16:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Inhulets Petrove v Shakhtar Donetsk12:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Metalist Kharkiv15:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Veres Rivne17:30
Danish Superliga
OB Odense v Nordsjaelland13:00
Viborg v SonderjyskE13:00
Brondby v Randers Freja15:00
Aalborg v FC Copenhagen17:00
Norwegian Eliteserien
Haugesund v Sandefjord16:00
Kristiansund BK v Viking FK16:00
Mjondalen v Sarpsborg16:00
Rosenborg v Bodo/Glimt16:00
Tromso v Stabaek IF16:00
Brann v Molde18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Degerfors IF v IFK Norrkoping14:00
Djurgardens v Varbergs Bois14:00
IFK Goteborg v Ostersunds FK14:00
Halmstads v Hammarby IF16:30
Kalmar FF v Malmo16:30
MLS
Sporting KC v Real Salt Lake20:00
Philadelphia v Nashville Sc22:30
Mexican Liga MX
Club America v Pumas UNAM01:00
Club Atlas v Monterrey03:05
Argentinian Primera
Estudiantes v Velez00:30
Rosario Central v River Plate20:00
Argentinos Juniors v Gimnasia La Plata22:15
Defensa y Justicia v Colon22:15
Brazil Serie A
Sao Paulo v Recife00:30
Atletico MG v Fluminense19:00
Corinthians v CA Paranaense19:00
Internacional v Santos22:00
Brazil Serie B
Avai v Sampaio Correa19:00
Botafogo ASF v Guarani Campinas19:00
Clube do Remo v Confianca19:00
CSA v Brasil de Pelotas19:00
Goias v Brusque19:00
Londrina v Vasco da Gama19:00
Operario v CRB19:00
Vitoria v Vila Nova19:00
Chilean Primera
Santiago Wanderers v Audax Italiano15:00
Colo Colo v Union Espanola21:00
Curico Unido v Palestino21:00
Union La Calera v La Serena21:00
Universidad Catolica v Huachipato21:00
China League One
Zibo Sunday v Jiangxi Liansheng07:00
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Nanjing City FC11:30
Indian Super League
Bengaluru FC v Kerala Blasters14:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persita Tangerang v PSS Sleman08:15
Barito Putera v Persepam Madura Utd11:00
Persik Kediri v Persebaya Surabaya11:15
Persib Bandung v Arema FC13:45
Japan J2-League
Blaublitz Akita v Tokyo Verdy04:00
FC Ryukyu v Albirex Niigata04:00
SC Sagamihara v Matsumoto Yamaga04:00
JEF United Chiba v Kyoto Sanga05:00
Kanazawa v Montedio Yamagata05:00
Kitakyushu v Tochigi SC05:00
Machida Zelvia v Omiya Ardija05:00
Mito Hollyhock v Ehime FC05:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Ventforet Kofu05:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Jubilo Iwata05:00
V-Varen Nagasaki v Okayama05:00
Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Vanraure Hachinohe04:00
Grulla Morioka v Kataller Toyama04:00
Kagoshima United v Nagano Parceiro04:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v Roasso Kumamoto04:00
YSCC Yokohama v Fukushima United04:00
FC Gifu v Fujieda MYFC05:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Gainare Tottori05:00
South Korea K-League
Daegu FC v Jeonbuk Motors05:00
Suwon Bluewings v Ulsan Hyundai05:40
FC Seoul v Gangwon FC07:30
Incheon United v Pohang Steelers07:30
Ghana Premier League
Bechem United v Dreams FC15:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Accra Lions15:00
Eleven Wonders v Elmina Sharks15:00
Karela v Asante Kotoko15:00
King Faisal Babes v Medeama15:00
Real Tamale v Ashanti Gold SC15:00
South Africa Premier League
Golden Arrows v Baroka FC13:30
Moroka Swallows v Kaizer Chiefs13:30
Royal AM v Stellenbosch FC13:30
Maritzburg Utd v Amazulu15:30
Tanzania Premier League
Dodoma Jiji v Coastal Union16:00
Uganda Premier League
Bul FC v Gaddafi12:00
Australia A-League
Melbourne Victory v Brisbane05:05
Western Sydney v Newcastle Jets07:15
Mon 29/11
Championship
Derby v QPR19:45
Isthmian League North
Hashtag United v AFC Sudbury19:45
Scottish Cup
Brechin v Darvel19:45
Highland League
Deveronvale v Fraserburgh15:00
German 3. Liga
SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor v Zwickau18:00
Italian Serie B
Ternana v Crotone19:30
Italian Serie C, Group A
Albinoleffe v Piacenza13:30
Italian Serie C, Group C
Juve Stabia v Taranto20:00
Spanish La Liga
Osasuna v Elche20:00
Spanish Segunda
Eibar v Girona20:00
Cypriot First Division
Anorthosis v Apollon Limassol15:45
Apoel Nicosia v Omonia Nicosia18:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
MVV Maastricht v Roda JC Kerkrade12:00
Emmen v Almere City19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Estoril-Praia v Santa Clara20:15
Portuguese Liga Pro
Estrela da Amadora v Benfica B18:00
Romanian Liga I
Gaz Metan Medias v Farul Constanta15:30
CFR Cluj v FC Clinceni18:30
Russia Premier Division
Ufa v Spartak Moscow14:00
Arsenal Tula v Lokomotiv Moscow16:00
Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v Proleter Novi SAD14:00
Vojvodina v Mladost Lucani16:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Slovan Bratislava v SKF Sered17:00
Turkish Super League
Goztepe v Fenerbahce17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Oleksandria v Zorya Luhansk17:30
Danish Superliga
Vejle v FC Midtjylland18:00
Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v AIK Solna18:00
Mjallby AIF v Orebro SK18:00
Sirius v Hacken18:00
USL Championship
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v Orange County SC01:30
Mexican Liga MX
Tigres UANL v Santos Laguna00:00
Club Leon FC v Puebla02:05
Argentinian Primera
Boca Juniors v Newells00:30
Union Santa Fe v Atletico Tucuman20:00
Racing Club v Lanus22:15
Brazil Serie A
Atletico Goianiense v Bahia22:00
China League One
Beijing Technology v Xinjiang Tianshan07:00
Guizhou Zhicheng v Zhenjiang Huasa11:35
Indian Super League
NorthEast Utd v Chennaiyin14:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo v Persija Jakarta13:45
Tue 30/11
Premier League
Newcastle v Norwich19:30
Leeds v Crystal Palace20:15
FA Cup
Exeter v Bradford19:45
EFL Trophy
Aston Villa U21 v Charlton00:00
Bolton v Fleetwood Town19:00
Cambridge Utd v Walsall19:00
Carlisle v Lincoln City19:00
Charlton v Aston Villa U2119:00
Forest Green v Chelsea U2119:00
Leyton Orient v MK Dons19:00
Rotherham v Port Vale19:00
Accrington Stanley v Wigan19:45
Sutton Utd v Stevenage19:45
Swindon v Colchester19:45
Tranmere v Harrogate Town19:45
National League
Wrexham v Yeovil19:45
National League South
Oxford City v Ebbsfleet United19:45
Tonbridge Angels v St Albans19:45
National League North
Hereford v Kettering19:45
Isthmian Premier
Bowers & Pitsea v Cray Wanderers19:45
Horsham v Wingate & Finchley19:45
Merstham v Bishop's Stortford19:45
Potters Bar v Carshalton19:45
Isthmian League South Central
Marlow v Guernsey19:45
South Park v Westfield19:45
Staines Town v Basingstoke19:45
Isthmian League South East
Hastings v Chichester City19:45
Whitehawk v Herne Bay19:45
Northern Premier
Atherton Collieries v Ashton19:45
Morpeth Town v Basford Utd19:45
Nantwich v Gainsborough19:45
Northern Div 1 South East
Liversedge v Shildon19:45
Northern Div 1 North West
Colne v Warrington Rylands19:45
Southern Premier Central
Alvechurch v Stourbridge19:45
Biggleswade Town v Tamworth19:45
Peterborough Sports v Hednesford19:45
Stratford Town v Nuneaton19:45
Southern Premier South
Hartley Wintney v Poole Town19:30
Hendon v Met Police19:45
Southern Div 1 Central
Hertford Town v Thame United19:45
Scottish Premiership
Motherwell v Dundee Utd19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Cove Rangers v Rangers II19:45
Hamilton v Kilmarnock19:45
Inverness CT v Raith Rovers19:45
NIFL Premiership
Coleraine v Glentoran19:45
Crusaders v Portadown19:45
Dungannon Swifts v Glenavon19:45
Larne v Cliftonville19:45
Linfield v Carrick Rangers19:45
Warrenpoint Town v Ballymena19:45
German 3. Liga
TSV 1860 Munchen v Waldhof Mannheim18:00
Wurzburger Kickers v Braunschweig18:00
Italian Serie A
Atalanta v Venezia17:30
Fiorentina v Sampdoria17:30
Salernitana v Juventus19:45
Verona v Cagliari19:45
Italian Serie B
Cremonese v Frosinone17:00
Pisa v Perugia17:00
Monza v Cosenza19:30
Pordenone v Alessandria19:30
Reggina v Ascoli19:30
SPAL v Lecce19:30
Vicenza v Benevento19:30
Spanish Copa del Rey
Cayón v Huesca15:00
Náxara v FC Andorra17:30
CD Laguna v Granada18:00
Marchamalo v Real Valladolid18:00
Unami CP v Alaves18:00
Victoria CF v Villarreal18:00
Racing Rioja v FC Cartagena19:00
Teruel v Alcorcon19:00
Unión Ceares v Gijon19:00
Atlético Sanluqueño v Sabadell19:30
Águilas v Almeria20:00
Albacete v Racing Club Ferrol20:00
Badajoz v Alcoyano20:00
CD Ebro v Celta de Vigo20:00
Joventut Mollerussa v Getafe20:00
Montijo v Burgos20:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Braga v Vizela20:15
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Hapoel Hadera17:00
Maccabi Netanya v FC Ashdod17:30
Bnei Sakhnin v Beitar Jerusalem18:15
Argentinian Primera
Central Cordoba v Arsenal de Sarandi00:30
Platense v Huracan00:30
San Lorenzo v Sarmiento20:00
Brazil Serie A
Juventude v Red Bull Bragantino22:00
Flamengo v Ceara23:00
China League One
Hangzhou Greentown v Chengdu Qianbao07:00
Beijing Baxy v Shaanxi Changan Athletic11:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Nantong Zhiyun11:30
Meizhou Hakka FC v Wuhan Three Towns11:35
Indian Super League
Odisha FC v East Bengal14:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Bali United v Persiraja Aceh13:45
Tanzania Premier League
Biashara Mara United v Polisi Tanzania FC13:00
Mbeya Kwanza FC v Young Africans13:00
Azam v Mtibwa Sugar16:00
Uganda Premier League
Busoga United v Arua Hill12:00
Mbarara City v SC Villa12:00
Onduparaka v Express FC12:00
Tooro United v UPDF FC12:00
URA FC v Uganda Police12:00
Wakiso Giants v Bright Stars FC12:00
Wed 01/12
Premier League
Southampton v Leicester19:30
Watford v Chelsea19:30
West Ham v Brighton19:30
Wolverhampton v Burnley19:30
Aston Villa v Man City20:15
Everton v Liverpool20:15
EFL Trophy
Sheff Wed v Hartlepool19:00
Sunderland v Oldham19:00
Crewe v Doncaster19:45
Ipswich v Arsenal U2119:45
National League South
Havant and Waterlooville v Dulwich Hamlet19:45
Southern Premier South
Gosport Borough v Wimborne Town19:45
Harrow Borough v Farnborough19:45
Tiverton v Yate Town19:45
Southern Div 1 Central
Biggleswade v Aylesbury United19:45
Southern Div 1 South
Willand Rovers v AFC Totton19:30
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Livingston19:45
Dundee v St Johnstone19:45
Hibernian v Rangers19:45
St Mirren v Ross County19:45
Scottish Challenge Cup
Queen of Sth v Morton19:30
French Ligue 1
Angers v Monaco18:00
Brest v St Etienne18:00
Metz v Montpellier18:00
Strasbourg v Bordeaux18:00
Troyes v Lorient18:00
Clermont v Lens20:00
Nantes v Marseille20:00
Olympique Lyonnais v Reims20:00
Paris Saint Germain v Nice20:00
Rennes v Lille20:00
Italian Serie A
Bologna v AS Roma17:30
Inter Milan v Spezia17:30
Genoa v AC Milan19:45
Sassuolo v Napoli19:45
Italian Serie B
Parma v Brescia17:00
Cittadella v Como19:30
Italian Serie C, Group A
Padova v Juventus U2315:00
Spanish La Liga
Real Madrid v Athletic Bilbao20:00
Spanish Copa del Rey
CD Mensajero v Real Zaragoza15:30
Bergantiños v Tudelano17:30
Algeciras CF v Union de Salamanca18:00
Brea v UD Ibiza-Eivissa18:00
Cordoba v Sevilla18:00
Gimnastica Segoviana CF v Real Mallorca18:00
SD Solares v Espanyol18:00
AD San Juan v SS Reyes19:00
Alzira v Fuenlabrada19:00
Atlético Mancha Real v DUX Internacional de Madrid19:00
UCAM Murcia v Deportivo de La Coruna19:00
Talavera CF v Cornella19:15
Arenteiro v SD Logroñés19:30
CD Calahorra v Atletico Baleares19:30
CE Europa de Barcelona v Amorebieta19:30
Extremadura UD v Zamora19:30
Linares Deportivo v Gimnastic19:30
San Fernando CD v Leonesa19:30
Independiente Alicante v Real Betis20:00
Panadería Pulido v Real Sociedad20:00
San Roque de Lepe v Mirandes20:00
Austria Bundesliga
SC Rheindorf Altach v Sturm Graz18:00
Dutch Eredivisie
Feyenoord v Heracles Almelo19:00
Swiss Super League
Young Boys v FC Lugano19:30
Czech 1 Liga
Bohemians 1905 v MFK Karvina17:00
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Kiryat Shmona17:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv v Hapoel Nazareth Illit17:30
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Hapoel Tel Aviv18:15
Polish I Liga
Chrobry Glogow v LKS Lodz17:00
Resovia Rzeszow v GKS Katowice19:30
Serbian Super Liga
Red Star Belgrade v Vozdovac17:30
MLS
New England v New York City00:30
Argentinian Primera
Banfield v Independiente00:30
Brazil Serie A
America MG v Chapecoense00:00
Cuiaba v Palmeiras01:00
China League One
Shenyang Urban v Sichuan Jiuniu11:30
Indian Super League
ATK v Mumbai City14:00
South Africa Premier League
Tshakhuma Madzivhadila v TS Galaxy FC15:15
Tanzania Premier League
Simba SC v Geita Gold FC16:00
Uganda Premier League
Gaddafi v Vipers FC12:00
KCCA FC v Bul FC12:00
Thu 02/12
Premier League
Tottenham v Brentford19:30
Man Utd v Arsenal20:15
Scottish Premiership
Celtic v Hearts19:45
Italian Serie A
Torino v Empoli17:30
Lazio v Udinese19:45
Spanish Copa del Rey
Gernika v Eibar18:00
Guijuelo v Rayo Vallecano18:00
Huracán Melilla v Levante18:00
San Agustín de Guadalix v Osasuna18:00
Pena Sport FC v Malaga18:30
Utrillas v Valencia18:30
Andratx v Oviedo19:00
Calvo Sotelo v Girona19:00
Cristo Atlético v Real Union19:00
Llanera v UD Logrones19:00
Pulpileño v CD Castellon19:00
SD Leioa v Elche19:00
Vélez v Las Palmas19:00
AD Union Adarve v Lugo19:15
Cacereno v Ponferradina19:30
Eldense v CF Rayo Majadahonda19:30
Xerez Deportivo v Leganes19:45
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas v Tenerife20:00
Villa de Fortuna v Cadiz20:00
Dutch Eredivisie
AZ Alkmaar v Fortuna Sittard17:45
Ajax v Willem II20:00
Portuguese Liga Pro
Casa Pia v Varzim20:15
Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Haifa v Hapoel Haifa18:30
Moldovan National Division
Petrocub-Hincesti v Sheriff Tiraspol14:00
Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Atletico MG22:00
Gremio v Sao Paulo23:00
Indian Super League
Jamshedpur v Hyderabad FC14:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persipura Jayapura v Bhayangkara FC08:15
Persela Lamongan v PSM Makassar13:30
South Africa Premier League
Orlando Pirates v Baroka FC17:30
Fri 03/12
Championship
Fulham v Bournemouth19:45
FA Cup
Gateshead v Charlton19:45
Rotherham v Stockport19:45
Scottish Championship
Inverness CT v Kilmarnock19:45
Scottish League Two
Edinburgh City v Annan Athletic19:45
Welsh Premier League
Bala Town v The New Saints19:45
Aberystwyth v Connah's Quay Nomads20:00
NIFL Championship
Dundela v Ballyclare Comrades19:45
Newry City AFC v Annagh United19:45
French Ligue 2
AC Ajaccio v Valenciennes20:00
Amiens v Dunkerque20:00
Grenoble v Le Havre20:00
Guingamp v Dijon20:00
Paris FC v Bastia20:00
Quevilly v Nancy20:00
Rodez v Nimes20:00
Sochaux v Pau20:00
French National
Boulogne v Laval18:00
Chambly Thelle v Sedan18:00
FC Bastia-Borgo v Le Mans18:00
Orleans v Sete18:00
Red Star F.C. v Bourg Peronnas18:00
Villefranche v Creteil18:00
German Bundesliga
Union Berlin v RB Leipzig19:30
German 2. Bundesliga
SV Darmstadt 98 v Fortuna Dusseldorf17:30
Werder Bremen v Erzgebirge Aue17:30
German 3. Liga
Zwickau v Saarbrucken18:00
Italian Serie B
Perugia v Vicenza19:30
Spanish La Liga
Granada v Alaves20:00
Spanish Segunda
Huesca v Real Valladolid20:00
Belgian First Division A
Sint Truidense VV v Union St Gilloise19:45
Belgian First Division B
Deinze v Virton19:00
Cypriot First Division
Aris Limassol v Olympiakos Nicosia17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
FC Groningen v PEC Zwolle19:00
Dutch Eerste Divisie
Almere City v FC Eindhoven19:00
Den Bosch v NAC Breda19:00
Dordrecht v Roda JC Kerkrade19:00
Helmond Sport v Volendam19:00
MVV Maastricht v FC Oss19:00
Telstar v VVV-Venlo19:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Portimonense v Porto19:00
Benfica v Sporting Lisbon21:15
Hungarian League
Paksi FC v Honved19:00
Polish Ekstraklasa
Stal Mielec v Wisla Plock17:00
Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw19:30
Polish I Liga
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Gornik Polkowice17:00
Miedz Legnica v GKS Tychy19:30
Romanian Liga I
FC Clinceni v Dinamo Bucharest19:00
Russia Premier Division
Zenit St Petersburg v Rostov16:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Zlate Moravce v Slovan Bratislava16:00
Turkish Super League
Kasimpasa v Besiktas17:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Shakhtar Donetsk v FC Lviv15:00
Brazil Serie A
CA Paranaense v Cuiaba22:00
Fortaleza EC v Juventude22:00
Chapecoense v Atletico Goianiense23:00
Recife v Flamengo23:00
China League One
Jiangxi Liansheng v Beijing Technology07:00
Xinjiang Tianshan v Heilongjiang Lava Spring11:30
Indian Super League
Chennaiyin v East Bengal14:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persik Kediri v Persita Tangerang08:15
PSIS Semarang v PSS Sleman11:15
Persija Jakarta v PS Tira13:45
Ghana Premier League
Medeama v Hearts of Oak15:00
Tanzania Premier League
Ruvu Shooting v Namungo FC13:00
Australia A-League
Wellington v Western Sydney08:45
Sat 04/12
Premier League
West Ham v Chelsea12:30
Newcastle v Burnley15:00
Southampton v Brighton15:00
Wolverhampton v Liverpool15:00
Watford v Man City17:30
Championship
Coventry v West Brom12:30
Barnsley v Huddersfield15:00
Blackburn v Preston15:00
Blackpool v Luton15:00
Bristol City v Derby15:00
Cardiff v Sheffield Utd15:00
Middlesbrough v Swansea15:00
Millwall v Birmingham15:00
Nott'm Forest v Peterborough15:00
Reading v Hull15:00
League One
Accrington Stanley v Fleetwood Town15:00
Sunderland v Oxford Utd15:00
FA Cup
Buxton v Morecambe12:45
AFC Wimbledon v Cheltenham15:00
Bristol Rovers v Sutton Utd15:00
Burton Albion v Port Vale15:00
Cambridge Utd v Exeter15:00
Carlisle v Shrewsbury15:00
Doncaster v Mansfield15:00
Ipswich v Barrow15:00
Leyton Orient v Tranmere15:00
Lincoln City v Hartlepool15:00
Portsmouth v Harrogate Town15:00
Walsall v Swindon15:00
Yeovil v Stevenage17:30
National League
Aldershot v Altrincham15:00
Barnet v Maidenhead Utd15:00
Bromley v Wealdstone15:00
Dagenham v Grimsby15:00
Dover v Wrexham15:00
Solihull Moors v Woking15:00
Weymouth v Torquay15:00
National League South
Chippenham v Dorking Wanderers15:00
Concord Rangers v Braintree Town15:00
Dartford v Billericay15:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Ebbsfleet United15:00
Hampton and Richmond v Hemel15:00
Havant and Waterlooville v Bath City15:00
Hungerford v Oxford City15:00
Slough Town v Tonbridge Angels15:00
Welling v Eastbourne Boro15:00
National League North
AFC Fylde v Blyth Spartans15:00
Bradford PA v Brackley15:00
Chester v Leamington15:00
Curzon Ashton v Alfreton Town15:00
Gloucester v Spennymoor Town15:00
Guiseley v York15:00
Kettering v Boston Utd15:00
Southport v Hereford15:00
Isthmian Premier
AFC Hornchurch v Kingstonian15:00
Bishop's Stortford v Carshalton15:00
Corinthian Casuals v Wingate & Finchley15:00
East Thurrock v Bowers & Pitsea15:00
Enfield Town v Folkestone Invicta15:00
Haringey Borough v Bognor Regis15:00
Leatherhead v Brightlingsea Regent15:00
Lewes v Potters Bar15:00
Margate v Cheshunt15:00
Merstham v Horsham15:00
Worthing v Cray Wanderers15:00
Isthmian League North
AFC Sudbury v Barking15:00
Bury Town v Basildon United15:00
Canvey Island v Dereham Town15:00
Coggeshall Town v Maldon & Tiptree15:00
Grays v Tilbury15:00
Great Wakering Rovers v Hashtag United15:00
Heybridge Swifts v Hullbridge Sports15:00
Romford v Felixstowe & Walton United15:00
Stowmarket Town v Aveley15:00
Witham Town v Brentwood15:00
Isthmian League South Central
Ashford Town (Middx) v Guernsey15:00
Basingstoke v Marlow15:00
Bracknell Town v South Park15:00
Chertsey Town v Northwood15:00
Chipstead v Staines Town15:00
Hanwell Town v Bedfont Sports15:00
Sutton Common Rovers v Westfield15:00
Tooting & Mitcham v Chalfont St Peter15:00
Uxbridge v Binfield15:00
Whyteleafe v Thatcham Town15:00
Isthmian League South East
Burgess Hill Town v Corinthian15:00
Chichester City v Ashford United15:00
Cray Valley Paper Mills v Herne Bay15:00
Hastings v East Grinstead Town15:00
Hythe v Phoenix Sports15:00
Sevenoaks Town v Whitehawk15:00
Sittingbourne v Ramsgate15:00
Three Bridges v Faversham Town15:00
VCD Athletic v Lancing15:00
Whitstable Town v Haywards Heath Town15:00
Northern Premier
Ashton v South Shields15:00
Atherton Collieries v Witton Albion15:00
Basford Utd v Stalybridge15:00
FC United v Whitby15:00
Hyde v Nantwich15:00
Matlock v Stafford Rangers15:00
Mickleover Sports v Grantham Town15:00
Morpeth Town v Gainsborough15:00
Radcliffe Borough v Bamber Bridge15:00
Scarborough Athletic v Buxton15:00
Warrington v Lancaster City15:00
Northern Div 1 South East
Cleethorpes Town v Hebburn Town15:00
Dunston UTS v Bridlington Town15:00
Frickley v Shildon15:00
Liversedge v Worksop15:00
Ossett United v Marske United15:00
Pickering Town v Lincoln Utd15:00
Sheffield v Pontefract Collieries15:00
Stockton Town v Brighouse Town15:00
Yorkshire Amateur v Tadcaster Albion AFC15:00
Northern Div 1 North West
1874 Northwich v Mossley15:00
Bootle v Warrington Rylands15:00
Colne v Runcorn Linnets15:00
Glossop North End AFC v Kidsgrove Athletic15:00
Leek Town v Marine15:00
Newcastle Town v Trafford FC15:00
Prescot Cables v City of Liverpool15:00
Ramsbottom United v Clitheroe FC15:00
Widnes v Kendal15:00
Southern Premier Central
Barwell v Rushall15:00
Biggleswade Town v Alvechurch15:00
Coalville v Nuneaton15:00
Hednesford v Leiston15:00
Hitchin Town v Rushden & D'mnds15:00
Needham Market v Stourbridge15:00
Peterborough Sports v Redditch15:00
Royston Town v Bromsgrove Sporting15:00
St Ives Town v Banbury Utd15:00
Stratford Town v Lowestoft Town15:00
Southern Premier South
Beaconsfield Town v Yate Town15:00
Chesham Utd v Truro City15:00
Dorchester v Harrow Borough15:00
Farnborough v Merthyr Town15:00
Hartley Wintney v Weston-S-Mare15:00
Hayes & Yeading v Met Police15:00
Poole Town v Kings Langley15:00
Swindon Supermarine v Salisbury15:00
Tiverton v Gosport Borough15:00
Walton Casuals v Taunton Town15:00
Wimborne Town v Hendon15:00
Southern Div 1 Central
Bedford Town v Kempston Rovers15:00
Berkhamsted Town v Colney Heath15:00
FC Romania v Didcot Town15:00
Harlow Town v Waltham Abbey15:00
Hertford Town v Aylesbury United15:00
Kidlington v Biggleswade15:00
St Neots v AFC Dunstable15:00
Thame United v Barton Rovers15:00
Ware v Wantage Town15:00
Welwyn Garden City v North Leigh15:00
Southern Div 1 South
Bideford v Melksham Town15:00
Bristol Manor Farm v Slimbridge15:00
Evesham Utd v Frome Town15:00
Highworth Town v Lymington Town15:00
Larkhall Athletic v AFC Totton15:00
Mangotsfield United v Barnstaple Town15:00
Paulton Rovers v Winchester City15:00
Plymouth Parkway v Sholing15:00
Willand Rovers v Cinderford15:00
Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v St Mirren15:00
Hibernian v Motherwell15:00
Rangers v Dundee15:00
St Johnstone v Ross County15:00
Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Raith Rovers15:00
Hamilton v Dunfermline15:00
Morton v Ayr15:00
Queen of Sth v Partick Thistle15:00
Scottish League One
Clyde v Peterhead15:00
Cove Rangers v Dumbarton15:00
East Fife v Alloa15:00
Montrose v Airdrie Utd15:00
Queen's Park v Falkirk15:00
Scottish League Two
Albion v Forfar15:00
Cowdenbeath v Stirling15:00
Elgin v Kelty Hearts15:00
Stenhousemuir v Stranraer15:00
Scottish Cup
Montrose v Kelty Hearts15:00
Highland League
Fort William v Keith15:00
Strathspey Thistle v Huntly15:00
Wick Academy v Formartine United15:00
Lowland League
Bonnyrigg Rose v Cumbernauld Colts15:00
Caledonian Braves v East Kilbride15:00
Celtic II v Edinburgh University15:00
Civil Service Strollers v BSC Glasgow15:00
East Stirling v Dalbeattie Star15:00
Gala Fairydean v Bo'ness United15:00
Gretna 2008 v Berwick15:00
Rangers II v Spartans FC15:00
Stirling University v Vale of Leithen15:00
Welsh Premier League
Caernarfon Town v Penybont14:30
Cefn Druids v Cardiff Metropolitan14:30
Flint Town United v Haverfordwest County AFC14:30
Newtown v Barry Town14:30
NIFL Premiership
Carrick Rangers v Dungannon Swifts15:00
Cliftonville v Ballymena15:00
Coleraine v Linfield15:00
Glenavon v Crusaders15:00
Glentoran v Portadown15:00
Larne v Warrenpoint Town15:00
NIFL Championship
Knockbreda v Institute FC14:00
Queens University v Loughgall14:00
Ballinamallard Utd v Ards15:00
Harland & Wolff Welders v Dergview15:00
French Ligue 1
Marseille v Brest16:00
Lille v Troyes18:00
Lens v Paris Saint Germain20:00
French Ligue 2
Auxerre v Caen14:00
French National
Cholet v Avranches17:00
German Bundesliga
Arminia Bielefeld v FC Koln14:30
Augsburg v VfL Bochum 184814:30
Hoffenheim v Eintracht Frankfurt14:30
Leverkusen v Greuther Furth14:30
Mainz v Wolfsburg14:30
Borussia Dortmund v Bayern Munich17:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Hansa Rostock v FC Ingolstadt 0412:30
Nurnberg v Holstein Kiel12:30
SV Sandhausen v SC Paderborn 0712:30
St Pauli v Schalke19:30
German 3. Liga
Braunschweig v Meppen13:00
Hallescher FC v Wurzburger Kickers13:00
Kaiserslautern v FC Viktoria Koln13:00
TSV 1860 Munchen v FC Magdeburg13:00
Verl v Dortmund II13:00
Viktoria Berlin v SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor13:00
Italian Serie A
AC Milan v Salernitana14:00
AS Roma v Inter Milan17:00
Napoli v Atalanta19:45
Italian Serie B
Benevento v Pordenone13:00
Cosenza v Cremonese13:00
Crotone v SPAL13:00
Frosinone v Ternana13:00
Lecce v Reggina15:15
Italian Serie C, Group A
Legnago Salus v Pro Sesto13:30
Pergolettese v Mantova13:30
Pro Patria v Feralpisalo13:30
Trento v Seregno13:30
Virtus Verona v Albinoleffe16:30
Italian Serie C, Group B
Pontedera v Teramo13:30
Lucchese v Carrarese16:30
Italian Serie C, Group C
Fidelis Andria v AZ Picerno16:30
Spanish La Liga
Sevilla v Villarreal13:00
Barcelona v Real Betis15:15
Atletico Madrid v Real Mallorca17:30
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid20:00
Spanish Segunda
Fuenlabrada v Almeria17:15
Spanish Primera RFEF
Extremadura v Zamora16:00
Talavera CF v Internacional De Madrid16:00
UE Llagostera v Sabadell16:00
Albacete v Alcoyano18:00
Betis B v Linares Deportivo18:00
CD San Fernando v UCAM Murcia18:00
Racing DE Ferrol v Deportivo de La Coruna18:00
SD Logrones v CD Calahorra18:00
Austria Bundesliga
Salzburg v TSV Prolactal Hartberg16:00
Sturm Graz v Admira Wacker16:00
WSG Wattens v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
Belgian First Division A
Leuven v Gent15:15
Kortrijk v Cercle Brugge17:30
Oostende v Eupen17:30
Club Brugge v RFC Seraing19:45
Belgian First Division B
Waasland-Beveren v RWDM4719:45
Croatian First
HNK Gorica v NK Osijek14:00
Rijeka v Hrvatski Dragovoljac16:05
Cypriot First Division
Doxa Katokopias v AEK Larnaca15:00
Anorthosis v Paeek Kerynias17:00
Dutch Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven v FC Utrecht15:30
SC Cambuur v Vitesse Arnhem17:45
Heracles Almelo v SC Heerenveen20:00
Portuguese Primeira Liga
Tondela v Moreirense15:30
Boavista v Maritimo18:00
Pacos Ferreira v Vitoria Guimaraes20:30
Portuguese Liga Pro
Vilafranquense v Feirense11:00
CD Nacional v Estrela da Amadora14:00
Porto B v Leixoes15:30
Benfica B v Rio Ave18:00
Slovenian First
NK Aluminij v Koper14:00
NS Mura v Tabor Sezana16:00
NK Celje v Maribor19:15
Swiss Super League
FC Zurich v FC Luzern17:00
Young Boys v Servette FC19:30
Czech 1 Liga
MFK Karvina v Sparta Prague14:00
Slovan Liberec v Hradec Kralove14:00
Teplice v Zlin14:00
Sigma Olomouc v Slavia Prague17:00
Greek Super League
Atromitos v Apollon Smyrnis15:15
Volos NFC v Panetolikos15:15
OFI v Olympiacos17:30
Hungarian League
Gyirmot v Mezokovesd-zsory12:00
Ferencvaros v Puskas Academia14:30
Zalaegerszegi TE v Debrecen16:30
Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera v Bnei Sakhnin13:00
Maccabi Petah Tikva v FC Ashdod15:30
Hapoel Kiryat Shmona v Maccabi Netanya17:50
Polish Ekstraklasa
Nieciecza v Pogon Szczecin14:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Gornik Leczna16:30
Lechia Gdansk v Rakow Czestochowa19:00
Polish I Liga
Podbeskidzie v GKS Katowice11:40
LKS Lodz v Puszcza Niepolomice14:00
SKRA Czestochowa v Resovia Rzeszow19:30
Romanian Liga I
Targoviste v CFR Cluj13:00
Farul Constanta v Rapid Bucuresti19:30
Russia Premier Division
Krylya Sovetov v CSKA Moscow11:00
Spartak Moscow v Akhmat Grozny14:00
Lokomotiv Moscow v Ural16:00
Slovakia Super Liga
Dunajska Streda v FK Pohronie14:00
Senica v Tatran Lip Mikulas14:00
SKF Sered v AS Trencin14:00
Zemplin v Ruzomberok14:00
Turkish Super League
Alanyaspor v Sivasspor10:30
Trabzonspor v Adana Demirspor13:00
Galatasaray v Altay16:00
Ukrainian Premier League
Veres Rivne v Dynamo Kiev12:00
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Vorskla Poltava15:00
Metalist Kharkiv v Kolos Kovalivka17:30
Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v Sirius14:00
Hacken v Djurgardens14:00
Hammarby IF v Kalmar FF14:00
IFK Norrkoping v IFK Goteborg14:00
Malmo v Halmstads14:00
Orebro SK v Elfsborg14:00
Ostersunds FK v Degerfors IF14:00
Varbergs Bois v Mjallby AIF14:00
Chilean Primera
Antofagasta v Colo Colo21:00
Everton De Vina v Universidad Catolica21:00
Palestino v Nublense21:00
China League One
Sichuan Jiuniu v Nantong Zhiyun06:30
Nanjing City FC v Zibo Sunday07:00
Shaanxi Changan Athletic v Shenyang Urban11:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Beijing Baxy11:30
Zhenjiang Huasa v Meizhou Hakka FC11:35
Indian Super League
NorthEast Utd v FC Goa14:00
Bengaluru FC v Mumbai City16:00
Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v Barito Putera11:15
Persepam Madura Utd v Persib Bandung13:45
Japan J-League
FC Tokyo v Fukuoka05:00
Gamba Osaka v Shonan05:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Oita Trinita05:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight v Urawa Red Diamonds05:00
Sagan Tosu v Vissel Kobe05:00
Shimizu S-Pulse v Cerezo Osaka05:00
Tokushima Vortis v Sanfrecce Hiroshima05:00
Vegalta Sendai v Kashima Antlers05:00
Yokohama FC v Sapporo05:00
Yokohama FM v Kawasaki Frontale05:00
South Korea K-League
Gangwon FC v Seongnam FC06:00
Gwangju FC v Incheon United06:00
Pohang Steelers v FC Seoul06:00
Ghana Premier League
Accra Lions v Eleven Wonders15:00
Aduana Stars v WAFA15:00
Elmina Sharks v Karela18:00
Kenyan Premier League
Bidco United v AFC Leopards10:00
Kenya Police v Sofapaka12:00
Mathare United v Talanta12:00
Nairobi City Stars v Kariobangi Sharks12:00
Nzoia Sugar v Homeboyz12:00
Wazito FC v Ulinzi Stars12:00
South Africa Premier League
Amazulu v Royal AM13:30
Chippa United v Golden Arrows13:30
Moroka Swallows v Maritzburg Utd13:30
Kaizer Chiefs v Cape Town City16:00
Stellenbosch FC v Mamelodi Sundowns18:15
Tanzania Premier League
Polisi Tanzania FC v Tanzania Prisons13:00
Australia A-League
Brisbane v Adelaide United06:05
Melbourne City v Western United08:45
Sydney v Newcastle Jets08:45

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages