Wed 10/04 |
---|
Isthmian League South Central |
---|
Guernsey v Hartley Wintney | 20:45 | |
Southern Div 1 Central |
---|
Kidlington v Stotfold | 20:45 | |
Southern Div 1 South |
---|
Tavistock v Bristol Manor Farm | 20:45 | |
Thu 11/04 |
---|
National League |
---|
AFC Fylde v Gateshead | 19:45 | |
Wealdstone v Dorking Wanderers | 19:45 | |
National League South |
---|
Farnborough v Chippenham | 19:45 | |
Taunton Town v Slough Town | 19:45 | |
Truro City v Yeovil | 19:45 | |
National League North |
---|
Spennymoor Town v Banbury Utd | 19:45 | |
Isthmian Premier |
---|
Potters Bar v Margate | 20:00 | |
Isthmian League North |
---|
Redbridge v Grays | 19:45 | |
Isthmian League South Central |
---|
Badshot Lea v Binfield | 20:00 | |
Isthmian League South East |
---|
Horndean v Sheppey United | 19:45 | |
Southern Premier South |
---|
Hanwell Town v Sholing | 20:45 | |
Plymouth Parkway v Salisbury | 20:45 | |
Southern Div 1 Central |
---|
Biggleswade v Barton Rovers | 19:45 | |
Welwyn Garden City v Biggleswade Town | 19:45 | |
Southern Div 1 South |
---|
Bashley v Westbury United | 19:45 | |
Europa League |
---|
AC Milan v AS Roma | 20:00 | |
Benfica v Marseille | 20:00 | |
Leverkusen v West Ham | 20:00 | |
Liverpool v Atalanta | 20:00 | |
Europa Conference League |
---|
Olympiacos v Fenerbahce | 17:45 | |
Plzen v Fiorentina | 17:45 | |
Aston Villa v Lille | 20:00 | |
Club Brugge v Paok | 20:00 | |
Slovenian PrvaLiga |
---|
Koper v NK Aluminij | 15:45 | |
Bulgarian First |
---|
CSKA 1948 v Ludogorets | 16:45 | |
Finnish Veikkausliiga |
---|
HJK Helsinki v Lahti | 16:00 | |
Indian Super League |
---|
Bengaluru FC v Mohun Bagan | 15:00 | |
Ghana Premier League |
---|
Asante Kotoko v Nsoatreman | 19:00 | |
Fri 12/04 |
---|
Championship |
---|
Plymouth v Leicester | 20:00 | |
Northern Div 1 West |
---|
Widnes v Prescot Cables | 19:45 | |
Southern Div 1 South |
---|
Frome Town v Bishop's Cleeve | 19:45 | |
Premier League 2, Division 1 |
---|
Crystal Palace U21 v Chelsea U21 | 19:00 | |
Everton U21 v Blackburn U21 | 19:00 | |
Man City U21 v West Brom U21 | 19:00 | |
Norwich U21 v West Ham U21 | 19:00 | |
Southampton U21 v Nott'm Forest U21 | 19:00 | |
Man Utd U21 v Liverpool U21 | 19:30 | |
Scottish Championship |
---|
Morton v Dundee Utd | 19:45 | |
Lowland League |
---|
Hearts B v Bo'ness United | 19:45 | |
SWPL 1 |
---|
Hearts Women v Hibernian Women | 19:30 | |
Welsh Premier League |
---|
Connah's Quay Nomads v Bala Town | 19:45 | |
Cymru North |
---|
Denbigh Town v Bangor 1876 | 19:30 | |
NIFL Premiership |
---|
Crusaders v Linfield | 19:45 | |
Irish Premier Division |
---|
Drogheda v Derry City | 19:45 | |
Dundalk v St Patricks | 19:45 | |
Shelbourne v Bohemians Dublin | 19:45 | |
Waterford v Galway Utd | 19:45 | |
Shamrock Rovers v Sligo Rovers | 20:00 | |
Irish First Division |
---|
Athlone v Finn Harps | 19:45 | |
Cobh Ramblers v Wexford Youths | 19:45 | |
Treaty United v Kerry | 19:45 | |
UCD v Cork City | 19:45 | |
French Ligue 1 |
---|
Metz v Lens | 20:00 | |
French National |
---|
Chamois Niortais v Chasselay MDA | 16:45 | |
Avranches v Epinal | 18:30 | |
Chateauroux v Le Mans | 18:30 | |
Cholet v Sochaux | 18:30 | |
Dijon v Orleans | 18:30 | |
Nimes v Versailles | 18:30 | |
US Marignane v Red Star F.C. | 18:30 | |
Villefranche v FC Rouen | 18:30 | |
German Bundesliga |
---|
Augsburg v Union Berlin | 19:30 | |
German 2. Bundesliga |
---|
Greuther Furth v Kaiserslautern | 17:30 | |
Hertha Berlin v Hansa Rostock | 17:30 | |
German 3. Liga |
---|
Duisburg v Waldhof Mannheim | 18:00 | |
German Frauen Bundesliga |
---|
Werder Bremen W v RB Leipzig W | 17:30 | |
Italian Serie A |
---|
Lazio v Salernitana | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie B |
---|
Modena v Catanzaro | 19:30 | |
Italian Serie C, Group A |
---|
Arzignano Valchiampo v Fiorenzuola | 19:45 | |
Spanish La Liga |
---|
Real Betis v Celta de Vigo | 20:00 | |
Spanish Segunda |
---|
Leganes v Espanyol | 19:30 | |
Austria Bundesliga |
---|
LASK Linz v Salzburg | 18:30 | |
Belgian Pro League |
---|
Sint Truidense VV v Standard de Liege | 19:45 | |
Belgian Challenger Pro League |
---|
Club Brugge U23 v RFC Liege | 19:00 | |
KRC Genk II v Francs Borains | 19:00 | |
Croatian League |
---|
Rudes Zagreb v Slaven Belupo | 16:00 | |
Dutch Eredivisie |
---|
Excelsior v Volendam | 19:00 | |
Dutch Eerste Divisie |
---|
ADO Den Haag v Helmond Sport | 19:00 | |
De Graafschap v Telstar | 19:00 | |
Emmen v MVV Maastricht | 19:00 | |
FC Eindhoven v Jong PSV | 19:00 | |
FC Oss v Roda JC Kerkrade | 19:00 | |
NAC Breda v Dordrecht | 19:00 | |
Willem II v Jong AZ | 19:00 | |
Portuguese Primeira Liga |
---|
Gil Vicente v Sporting Lisbon | 20:15 | |
Belgian Super League Women |
---|
Genk W v Standard Liege W | 19:30 | |
Belarusian Premier League |
---|
FC Vitebsk v FC Slutsk | 15:30 | |
Bulgarian First |
---|
Botev Plovdiv v Botev Vratsa | 15:45 | |
CSKA Sofia v Pirin Blagoevgrad | 18:15 | |
Cypriot First Division |
---|
AEL Limassol v Othellos Athienou | 17:00 | |
Moldovan National Division |
---|
Gagauziya-Oguzsport v Victoria Bardar | 14:00 | |
Polish Ekstraklasa |
---|
Warta Poznan v Korona Kielce | 17:00 | |
Pogon Szczecin v Ruch Chorzow | 19:30 | |
Polish I Liga |
---|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Gornik Leczna | 17:00 | |
Motor Lublin v Arka Gdynia | 19:30 | |
Resovia Rzeszow v Stal Rzeszow | 19:30 | |
Romanian Liga I |
---|
UTA Arad v AFC Hermannstadt | 15:30 | |
CS Uni Craiova v Farul Constanta | 18:30 | |
Slovakia Super Liga |
---|
MSK Zilina v Ruzomberok | 16:30 | |
Turkish Super League |
---|
Trabzonspor v Sivasspor | 18:00 | |
Danish Superliga |
---|
OB Odense v Viborg | 18:00 | |
Finnish Veikkausliiga |
---|
Haka v EIF | 16:00 | |
VPS Vaasa v SJK | 17:00 | |
Inter Turku v AC Oulu | 18:00 | |
USL Championship |
---|
Miami FC v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies | 00:00 | |
USL League One |
---|
One Knoxville v Union Omaha | 23:30 | |
Paraguayan Primera |
---|
Club Guarani v Sol de America | 23:00 | |
Indian Super League |
---|
Hyderabad FC v Kerala Blasters | 15:00 | |
Japan J-League |
---|
Kashiwa Reysol v Urawa Red Diamonds | 11:00 | |
Nigeria Premier League |
---|
Enugu Rangers v Abia Warriors | 17:30 | |
Tanzania Premier League |
---|
Tanzania Prisons v Kinondoni MC | 12:00 | |
Mashujaa v Coastal Union | 14:00 | |
Australia A-League |
---|
Wellington v Melbourne Victory | 08:00 | |
Adelaide United v Macarthur FC | 10:45 | |
Australia NPL NSW |
---|
Sydney Fc Youth v Sutherland Sharks | 10:30 | |
Australia NPL Victoria |
---|
Melbourne Knights FC v Heidelberg United | 10:30 | |
South Melbourne v Green Gully | 10:30 | |
Oakleigh Cannons v Avondale FC | 11:00 | |
Sat 13/04 |
---|
Premier League |
---|
Newcastle v Tottenham | 12:30 | |
Brentford v Sheffield Utd | 15:00 | |
Burnley v Brighton | 15:00 | |
Man City v Luton | 15:00 | |
Nottingham Forest v Wolverhampton | 15:00 | |
Bournemouth v Man Utd | 17:30 | |
Championship |
---|
Leeds v Blackburn | 12:30 | |
Birmingham v Coventry | 15:00 | |
Bristol City v Huddersfield | 15:00 | |
Hull v QPR | 15:00 | |
Ipswich v Middlesbrough | 15:00 | |
Millwall v Cardiff | 15:00 | |
Preston v Norwich | 15:00 | |
Sheff Wed v Stoke | 15:00 | |
Southampton v Watford | 15:00 | |
Swansea v Rotherham | 15:00 | |
West Brom v Sunderland | 15:00 | |
League One |
---|
Barnsley v Reading | 15:00 | |
Bolton v Portsmouth | 15:00 | |
Cambridge Utd v Charlton | 15:00 | |
Carlisle v Blackpool | 15:00 | |
Cheltenham v Bristol Rovers | 15:00 | |
Derby v Leyton Orient | 15:00 | |
Fleetwood Town v Northampton | 15:00 | |
Lincoln City v Wigan | 15:00 | |
Oxford Utd v Peterborough | 15:00 | |
Port Vale v Exeter | 15:00 | |
Shrewsbury v Wycombe | 15:00 | |
Stevenage v Burton Albion | 15:00 | |
League Two |
---|
Crawley Town v Colchester | 15:00 | |
Crewe v Grimsby | 15:00 | |
Doncaster v Accrington Stanley | 15:00 | |
Gillingham v Barrow | 15:00 | |
Harrogate Town v Sutton Utd | 15:00 | |
MK Dons v Mansfield | 15:00 | |
Newport County v Tranmere | 15:00 | |
Salford v Bradford | 15:00 | |
Stockport v Morecambe | 15:00 | |
Swindon v AFC Wimbledon | 15:00 | |
Walsall v Notts County | 15:00 | |
Wrexham v Forest Green | 15:00 | |
National League |
---|
AFC Fylde v Southend | 15:00 | |
Bromley v Solihull Moors | 15:00 | |
Ebbsfleet v Altrincham | 15:00 | |
FC Halifax v Barnet | 15:00 | |
Hartlepool v Dagenham | 15:00 | |
Kidderminster v Eastleigh | 15:00 | |
Maidenhead Utd v Gateshead | 15:00 | |
Oxford City v Oldham | 15:00 | |
Rochdale v Dorking Wanderers | 15:00 | |
Wealdstone v Chesterfield | 15:00 | |
York v Woking | 15:00 | |
Aldershot v Boreham Wood | 17:30 | |
National League South |
---|
Bath City v Torquay | 15:00 | |
Chelmsford v Tonbridge Angels | 15:00 | |
Eastbourne Boro v Chippenham | 15:00 | |
Farnborough v Taunton Town | 15:00 | |
Hampton and Richmond v Dover | 15:00 | |
Havant and Waterlooville v Braintree Town | 15:00 | |
Hemel v Slough Town | 15:00 | |
St Albans v Worthing | 15:00 | |
Truro City v Maidstone United | 15:00 | |
Welling v Weymouth | 15:00 | |
Weston-S-Mare v Aveley | 15:00 | |
Yeovil v Dartford | 15:00 | |
National League North |
---|
Alfreton Town v Spennymoor Town | 15:00 | |
Boston Utd v Scarborough Athletic | 15:00 | |
Brackley v Chester | 15:00 | |
Buxton v Bishop's Stortford | 15:00 | |
Chorley v Banbury Utd | 15:00 | |
Curzon Ashton v Gloucester | 15:00 | |
Darlington v Farsley Celtic | 15:00 | |
Kings Lynn Town v Peterborough Sports | 15:00 | |
Scunthorpe v Blyth Spartans | 15:00 | |
Southport v Rushall | 15:00 | |
Tamworth v South Shields | 15:00 | |
Warrington v Hereford | 15:00 | |
Isthmian Premier |
---|
Billericay v Cheshunt | 15:00 | |
Canvey Island v Dulwich Hamlet | 15:00 | |
Carshalton v Bognor Regis | 15:00 | |
Chatham Town v Folkestone Invicta | 15:00 | |
Enfield Town v Potters Bar | 15:00 | |
Hashtag United v Concord Rangers | 15:00 | |
Hastings v Whitehawk | 15:00 | |
Horsham v Cray Wanderers | 15:00 | |
Lewes v Kingstonian | 15:00 | |
Margate v AFC Hornchurch | 15:00 | |
Wingate & Finchley v Haringey Borough | 15:00 | |
Isthmian League North |
---|
Basildon United v Bowers & Pitsea | 15:00 | |
Brightlingsea Regent v Heybridge Swifts | 15:00 | |
Enfield FC v Ipswich Wanderers | 15:00 | |
Felixstowe & Walton v Witham Town | 15:00 | |
Grays v Stowmarket Town | 15:00 | |
Maldon & Tiptree v New Salamis | 15:00 | |
Redbridge v Gorleston | 15:00 | |
Walthamstow v Bury Town | 15:00 | |
Wroxham v Brentwood | 15:00 | |
Enfield Town v Ipswich Wanderers | 16:00 | |
Isthmian League South Central |
---|
Guernsey v Binfield | 14:00 | |
Ashford Town v Corinthian Casuals | 15:00 | |
Badshot Lea v Sutton Common Rovers | 15:00 | |
Chertsey Town v Ascot United | 15:00 | |
Chipstead v Hanworth Villa | 15:00 | |
Marlow v Westfield | 15:00 | |
Met Police v Thatcham Town | 15:00 | |
Northwood v South Park | 15:00 | |
Raynes Park Vale v Hartley Wintney | 15:00 | |
Uxbridge v Southall | 15:00 | |
Isthmian League South East |
---|
Sittingbourne v Lancing | 14:00 | |
Ashford United v Chichester City | 15:00 | |
Burgess Hill Town v Broadbridge Heath | 15:00 | |
East Grinstead Town v Beckenham Town | 15:00 | |
Herne Bay v Sheppey United | 15:00 | |
Horndean v Merstham | 15:00 | |
Hythe v Phoenix Sports | 15:00 | |
Ramsgate v Cray Valley Paper Mills | 15:00 | |
Sevenoaks Town v Littlehampton Town | 15:00 | |
Northern Premier |
---|
Marske United v Bradford PA | 14:00 | |
Ashton v Ilkeston | 15:00 | |
Atherton Collieries v Stafford Rangers | 15:00 | |
Basford Utd v Macclesfield | 15:00 | |
FC United v Bamber Bridge | 15:00 | |
Gainsborough v Hyde | 15:00 | |
Matlock v Guiseley | 15:00 | |
Morpeth Town v Worksop | 15:00 | |
Warrington Rylands v Lancaster City | 15:00 | |
Whitby v Radcliffe Borough | 15:00 | |
Workington v Marine | 15:00 | |
Northern Div 1 East |
---|
Ashington AFC v Grantham Town | 15:00 | |
Belper Town v Cleethorpes Town | 15:00 | |
Brighouse Town v Pontefract Collieries | 15:00 | |
Consett AFC v Liversedge | 15:00 | |
Grimsby Borough v Hebburn Town | 15:00 | |
Newton Aycliffe v Carlton Town | 15:00 | |
Ossett United v North Ferriby United | 15:00 | |
Sheffield v Dunston UTS | 15:00 | |
Stocksbridge v Bridlington Town | 15:00 | |
Winterton Rangers v Stockton Town | 15:00 | |
Northern Div 1 West |
---|
1874 Northwich v Clitheroe FC | 15:00 | |
City of Liverpool v Kidsgrove Athletic | 15:00 | |
Hanley Town v Runcorn Linnets | 15:00 | |
Hednesford v Avro | 15:00 | |
Leek Town v Bootle | 15:00 | |
Mossley v Vauxhall Motors | 15:00 | |
Newcastle Town v Nantwich | 15:00 | |
Stalybridge v Chasetown | 15:00 | |
Trafford FC v Witton Albion | 15:00 | |
Northern Div 1 Midlands |
---|
Anstey Nomads v Coventry Sphinx | 16:00 | |
Boldmere St. Michaels v Rushden & D'mnds | 16:00 | |
Corby v Sporting Khalsa | 16:00 | |
Harborough Town v Quorn | 16:00 | |
Leicester Road v Gresley | 16:00 | |
Lye Town v Loughborough Dynamo | 16:00 | |
Rugby Town v Bedworth United | 16:00 | |
Shepshed Dynamo v Cambridge City | 16:00 | |
Spalding Utd v Sutton Coldfield | 16:00 | |
Walsall Wood v Coleshill Town | 16:00 | |
Southern Premier Central |
---|
Nuneaton v Needham Market | 14:00 | |
Berkhamsted Town v Barwell | 15:00 | |
Bromsgrove Sporting v AFC Sudbury | 15:00 | |
Coalville v Alvechurch | 15:00 | |
Hitchin Town v Halesowen Town | 15:00 | |
Leamington v Stamford AFC | 15:00 | |
Long Eaton United v AFC Telford | 15:00 | |
Mickleover Sports v Stratford Town | 15:00 | |
Redditch v Leiston | 15:00 | |
Royston Town v Kettering | 15:00 | |
St Ives Town v Stourbridge | 15:00 | |
Southern Premier South |
---|
Swindon Supermarine v Basingstoke | 14:30 | |
Beaconsfield Town v Poole Town | 15:00 | |
Bracknell Town v Winchester City | 16:00 | |
Didcot Town v Plymouth Parkway | 16:00 | |
Dorchester v Hanwell Town | 16:00 | |
Gosport Borough v Hayes & Yeading | 16:00 | |
Hungerford v AFC Totton | 16:00 | |
Merthyr Town v Hendon | 16:00 | |
Poole Town v Beaconsfield Town | 16:00 | |
Salisbury v Harrow Borough | 16:00 | |
Tiverton v Chesham Utd | 16:00 | |
Walton & Hersham v Sholing | 16:00 | |
Southern Div 1 Central |
---|
Aylesbury United v Ware | 15:00 | |
Bedford Town v Hertford Town | 15:00 | |
Biggleswade Town v Thame United | 15:00 | |
Cirencester v Barton Rovers | 15:00 | |
Hadley v Biggleswade | 15:00 | |
Kidlington v Leighton Town | 15:00 | |
Kings Langley v Kempston Rovers | 15:00 | |
Stotfold v Welwyn Garden City | 15:00 | |
Waltham Abbey v North Leigh | 15:00 | |
Southern Div 1 South |
---|
Hamworthy United v Yate Town | 14:00 | |
Bideford v Bashley | 15:00 | |
Cribbs v Exmouth | 15:00 | |
Melksham Town v Bemerton Heath | 15:00 | |
Mousehole AFC v Malvern Town | 15:00 | |
Paulton Rovers v Larkhall Athletic | 15:00 | |
Tavistock v Evesham Utd | 15:00 | |
Westbury United v Bristol Manor Farm | 15:00 | |
Willand Rovers v Wimborne Town | 15:00 | |
Premier League 2, Division 1 |
---|
Newcastle U21 v Fulham U21 | 11:00 | |
Brighton U21 v Reading U21 | 16:00 | |
U18 Premier League North |
---|
Everton U18 v Liverpool U18 | 11:00 | |
Man Utd U18 v Stoke U18 | 11:00 | |
Middlesbrough U18 v Blackburn U18 | 12:00 | |
Derby U18 v Sunderland U18 | 13:00 | |
Nott'm Forest U18 v Man City U18 | 13:00 | |
U18 Premier League South |
---|
Brighton U18 v Leicester U18 | 11:00 | |
Tottenham U18 v Fulham U18 | 11:00 | |
West Ham U18 v Arsenal U18 | 11:00 | |
Southampton U18 v Crystal Palace U18 | 12:00 | |
West Brom U18 v Chelsea U18 | 12:00 | |
Norwich U18 v Reading U18 | 13:00 | |
Scottish Premiership |
---|
Aberdeen v Dundee | 15:00 | |
Celtic v St Mirren | 15:00 | |
Hearts v Livingston | 15:00 | |
Motherwell v Hibernian | 15:00 | |
St Johnstone v Kilmarnock | 15:00 | |
Scottish Championship |
---|
Airdrieonians v Dunfermline | 15:00 | |
Ayr v Arbroath | 15:00 | |
Queen's Park v Inverness CT | 15:00 | |
Raith Rovers v Partick Thistle | 15:00 | |
Scottish League One |
---|
Alloa v Montrose | 15:00 | |
Annan Athletic v Cove Rangers | 15:00 | |
Kelty Hearts v Stirling | 15:00 | |
Queen of Sth v FC Edinburgh | 15:00 | |
Hamilton v Falkirk | 17:30 | |
Scottish League Two |
---|
Dumbarton v Clyde | 15:00 | |
East Fife v Bonnyrigg Rose | 15:00 | |
Peterhead v Forfar | 15:00 | |
Spartans FC v Stranraer | 15:00 | |
Stenhousemuir v Elgin | 15:00 | |
Highland League |
---|
Brechin v Forres Mechanics | 15:00 | |
Brora Rangers v Banks O'Dee | 15:00 | |
Buckie Thistle v Deveronvale | 15:00 | |
Formartine United v Rothes | 15:00 | |
Huntly v Nairn County | 15:00 | |
Inverurie Loco Works v Clachnacuddin | 15:00 | |
Lossiemouth v Turriff United | 15:00 | |
Strathspey Thistle v Fraserburgh | 15:00 | |
Wick Academy v Keith | 15:00 | |
Lowland League |
---|
Albion v Civil Service Strollers | 15:00 | |
Cowdenbeath v Gretna 2008 | 15:00 | |
Cumbernauld Colts v Edinburgh Uni | 15:00 | |
East Kilbride v Berwick | 15:00 | |
East Stirling v Celtic II | 15:00 | |
Gala Fairydean v Caledonian Braves | 15:00 | |
Linlithgow Rose v Tranent Juniors | 15:00 | |
Stirling University v BSC Glasgow | 15:00 | |
Welsh Premier League |
---|
Haverfordwest County AFC v Colwyn Bay | 12:45 | |
Barry Town v Aberystwyth | 14:30 | |
Cardiff Metropolitan v The New Saints | 14:30 | |
Newtown v Caernarfon Town | 14:30 | |
Pontypridd United v Penybont | 14:30 | |
Cymru North |
---|
Buckley Town v Guilsfield FC | 14:30 | |
Llandudno FC v Caersws | 14:30 | |
Llanidloes Town v Flint Town United | 14:30 | |
Mold Alexandra v Ruthin Town | 14:30 | |
Cymru South |
---|
Abertillery Bluebirds v Ammanford AFC | 14:30 | |
Caerau Ely v Pontardawe Town | 14:30 | |
Cwmbran Celtic v Abergavenny Town | 14:30 | |
Goytre United v Llantwit Major | 15:30 | |
Llanelli v Briton Ferry | 17:15 | |
NIFL Premiership |
---|
Carrick Rangers v Ballymena | 15:00 | |
Coleraine v Glentoran | 15:00 | |
Loughgall v Glenavon | 15:00 | |
Newry City AFC v Dungannon Swifts | 15:00 | |
Larne v Cliftonville | 17:30 | |
NIFL Championship |
---|
Ballyclare Comrades v Knockbreda | 14:00 | |
Ards v Newington F.C. | 15:00 | |
Ballinamallard Utd v Dergview | 15:00 | |
Dundela v Bangor | 15:00 | |
Institute FC v Annagh United | 15:00 | |
Portadown v Harland & Wolff Welders | 15:00 | |
Irish First Division |
---|
Longford v Bray | 19:30 | |
French Ligue 1 |
---|
Strasbourg v Reims | 16:00 | |
Rennes v Toulouse | 20:00 | |
French Ligue 2 |
---|
AC Ajaccio v St Etienne | 14:00 | |
Bordeaux v Bastia | 18:00 | |
Caen v Rodez | 18:00 | |
Concarneau v Amiens | 18:00 | |
Dunkerque v Guingamp | 18:00 | |
Laval v FC Annecy | 18:00 | |
Quevilly v Auxerre | 18:00 | |
Troyes v Paris FC | 18:00 | |
Valenciennes v Pau | 18:00 | |
German Bundesliga |
---|
Bayern Munich v FC Koln | 14:30 | |
Borussia Monchengladbach v Borussia Dortmund | 14:30 | |
Mainz v Hoffenheim | 14:30 | |
RB Leipzig v Wolfsburg | 14:30 | |
VfL Bochum 1848 v Heidenheim | 14:30 | |
VFB Stuttgart v Eintracht Frankfurt | 17:30 | |
German 2. Bundesliga |
---|
Holstein Kiel v VfL Osnabruck | 12:00 | |
SC Paderborn 07 v Karlsruher | 12:00 | |
Wehen Wiesbaden v Fortuna Dusseldorf | 12:00 | |
Schalke v Nurnberg | 19:30 | |
German 3. Liga |
---|
Dortmund II v FC Ingolstadt 04 | 13:00 | |
FC Viktoria Koln v Hallescher FC | 13:00 | |
SSV Ulm v Preussen Munster | 13:00 | |
Unterhaching v VfB Lubeck | 13:00 | |
Verl v Erzgebirge Aue | 13:00 | |
Saarbrucken v SV Sandhausen | 15:30 | |
German Frauen Bundesliga |
---|
Freiburg W v Wolfsburg W | 11:00 | |
Leverkusen W v Eintracht Frankfurt W | 13:00 | |
Italian Serie A |
---|
Lecce v Empoli | 14:00 | |
Torino v Juventus | 17:00 | |
Bologna v Monza | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie B |
---|
Cittadella v Ascoli | 13:00 | |
Como v Bari | 13:00 | |
Cremonese v Ternana | 13:00 | |
Pisa v Feralpisalo | 13:00 | |
Sampdoria v Sudtirol | 13:00 | |
Cosenza v Palermo | 15:15 | |
Lecco v Reggiana | 15:15 | |
Parma v Spezia | 15:15 | |
Italian Serie C, Group A |
---|
Albinoleffe v Renate | 15:15 | |
Alessandria v Pro Patria | 17:30 | |
Novara v Legnago Salus | 17:30 | |
Pro Sesto v Lumezzane | 17:30 | |
Trento v Pro Vercelli | 17:30 | |
Padova v Atalanta II | 19:45 | |
Virtus Verona v Pergolettese | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie C, Group C |
---|
Brindisi v ASD Sorrento | 15:15 | |
Monterosi v Giugliano | 15:15 | |
Potenza v Foggia | 17:30 | |
Italian Serie A Women |
---|
Sassuolo W v Inter Milano W | 14:00 | |
Spanish La Liga |
---|
Atletico Madrid v Girona | 13:00 | |
Rayo Vallecano v Getafe | 15:15 | |
Real Mallorca v Real Madrid | 17:30 | |
Cadiz v Barcelona | 20:00 | |
Spanish Segunda |
---|
Gijon v FC Cartagena | 15:15 | |
Real Valladolid v Eldense | 17:30 | |
Levante v Amorebieta | 20:00 | |
Spanish Primera RFEF |
---|
Cornella v CD Arenteiro | 15:00 | |
Fuenlabrada v CF Rayo Majadahonda | 17:00 | |
Leonesa v Real Sociedad B | 17:00 | |
CD Teruel v Deportivo de La Coruna | 19:00 | |
Sestao River v Real Union | 19:00 | |
Austria Bundesliga |
---|
Austria Lustenau v SC Rheindorf Altach | 16:00 | |
Wolfsberger AC v Austria Vienna | 16:00 | |
WSG Tirol v FC BW Linz | 16:00 | |
Belgian Pro League |
---|
RWDM47 v Eupen | 15:00 | |
KV Mechelen v Westerlo | 17:15 | |
KRC Genk v Cercle Brugge | 19:45 | |
Belgian Challenger Pro League |
---|
Lierse v RSC Anderlecht II | 15:00 | |
Deinze v Lommel Utd | 19:00 | |
FCV Dender EH v Zulte-Waregem | 19:00 | |
Croatian League |
---|
NK Varazdin v Lokomotiva Zagreb | 15:50 | |
HNK Gorica v Dinamo Zagreb | 18:00 | |
Dutch Eredivisie |
---|
PSV Eindhoven v Vitesse Arnhem | 15:30 | |
AZ Alkmaar v Waalwijk | 17:45 | |
Almere City v Sparta Rotterdam | 20:00 | |
Portuguese Primeira Liga |
---|
Vitoria Guimaraes v Farense | 15:30 | |
Porto v Famalicao | 18:00 | |
Estoril-Praia v Braga | 20:30 | |
Portuguese Liga Pro |
---|
Belenenses v Academico de Viseu | 11:00 | |
Leiria v Prozis-Vilaverdense | 14:00 | |
Benfica B v AVS | 15:30 | |
Tondela v Penafiel | 15:30 | |
Slovenian PrvaLiga |
---|
Rogaska v NK Celje | 14:00 | |
Swiss Super League |
---|
Grasshoppers v FC Lugano | 17:00 | |
Lausanne Sports v FC Zurich | 17:00 | |
St Gallen v Yverdon-Sport FC | 19:30 | |
Belgian Super League Women |
---|
Anderlecht W v OH Leuven W | 12:30 | |
Zulte-Waregem W v Charleroi W | 15:00 | |
Club Brugge W v Gent W | 15:15 | |
KV Mechelen W v White Star Woluwe W | 18:00 | |
Belarusian Premier League |
---|
Dnepr Mogilev v Neman Grodno | 12:00 | |
FC Gomel v Dinamo Minsk | 14:00 | |
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16:00 | |
Torpedo Zhodino v BATE Borisov | 18:00 | |
Bulgarian First |
---|
Slavia Sofia v Hebar 1918 | 15:45 | |
Cherno More Varna v Levski Sofia | 18:15 | |
Cypriot First Division |
---|
Nea Salamis v Apollon Limassol | 15:00 | |
Karmiotissa Polemidion v Doxa Katokopias | 16:00 | |
Ethnikos Achnas v A.E. Zakakiou | 17:00 | |
Czech 1 Liga |
---|
Bohemians 1905 v Sparta Prague | 14:00 | |
Ceske Budejovice v Slovan Liberec | 14:00 | |
Mlada Boleslav v Teplice | 14:00 | |
Hradec Kralove v Slovacko | 17:00 | |
Greek Super League |
---|
Panserraikos v OFI | 13:00 | |
Volos NFC v Atromitos | 15:30 | |
Giannina v Asteras Tripoli | 17:30 | |
Kifisia v Panetolikos | 18:00 | |
Hungarian League |
---|
Kisvarda FC v Ujpest | 13:30 | |
Debrecen v Kecskemeti TE | 16:00 | |
Paksi FC v Videoton | 18:30 | |
Kosovo Superleague |
---|
Drita Gjilan v Liria Prizren | 14:00 | |
Feronikeli v Ballkani | 14:00 | |
Prishtina v SC Gjilani | 14:00 | |
Israeli Premier League |
---|
Beitar Jerusalem v Hapoel Hadera | 13:30 | |
Maccabi Haifa v Bnei Sakhnin | 15:45 | |
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Hapoel Petah Tikva | 18:00 | |
Moldovan National Division |
---|
Dacia Buiucani v Milsami Orhei | 13:00 | |
Saxan v FC Floresti | 14:00 | |
Spartanii Selemet v Speranta Drochia | 14:00 | |
Sheriff Tiraspol v Zaria Balti | 16:00 | |
Polish Ekstraklasa |
---|
Stal Mielec v Widzew Lodz | 14:00 | |
Puszcza Niepolomice v Lech Poznan | 16:30 | |
Rakow Czestochowa v Legia Warsaw | 19:00 | |
Polish I Liga |
---|
GKS Katowice v Odra Opole | 14:00 | |
Wisla Plock v Wisla Krakow | 16:30 | |
Chrobry Glogow v Miedz Legnica | 19:00 | |
Romanian Liga I |
---|
FC Voluntari v Otelul Galati | 15:00 | |
Universitatea Cluj v Petrolul Ploiesti | 19:30 | |
Russia Premier Division |
---|
Sochi v Spartak Moscow | 12:00 | |
Akhmat Grozny v Baltika | 14:30 | |
FC Krasnodar v Zenit St Petersburg | 15:00 | |
Lokomotiv Moscow v CSKA Moscow | 17:30 | |
Russia Football National League |
---|
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Alania Vladikavkaz | 07:00 | |
Chornomorets Odesa v Akron Tolyatti | 14:00 | |
FC Khimki v Shinnik | 15:00 | |
Volgar Astrakhan v Tyumen | 15:00 | |
Slovakia Super Liga |
---|
Slovan Bratislava v Dunajska Streda | 14:30 | |
AS Trencin v Zlate Moravce | 17:00 | |
Dukla Banska Bystrica v Zemplin | 17:00 | |
FC Kosice v MFK Skalica | 17:00 | |
Turkish Super League |
---|
Kasimpasa v Konyaspor | 11:30 | |
Ankaragucu v Gazisehir Gaziantep | 14:00 | |
Adana Demirspor v Kayserispor | 17:00 | |
Besiktas v Samsunspor | 17:00 | |
Ukrainian Premier League |
---|
FC Obolon v FC Minaj | 11:00 | |
Oleksandria v Dynamo Kiev | 13:30 | |
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Kryvyi Rih | 16:00 | |
Finnish Veikkausliiga |
---|
Ilves v IF Gnistan | 12:00 | |
IFK Mariehamn v KuPS Kuopio | 15:00 | |
Norwegian Eliteserien |
---|
Fredrikstad v Sarpsborg | 17:00 | |
Swedish Allsvenskan |
---|
Mjallby AIF v AIK Solna | 14:00 | |
Vasteras SK v Halmstads | 16:30 | |
MLS |
---|
Portland v Los Angeles FC | 21:45 | |
USL Championship |
---|
Loudoun United v Memphis 901 | 21:00 | |
USL League One |
---|
Charlotte Independence v Greenville Triumph SC | 00:30 | |
Mexican Liga MX |
---|
Club Queretaro v Mazatlan FC | 02:06 | |
Necaxa v Santos Laguna | 04:00 | |
Puebla v Cruz Azul | 04:00 | |
NWSL Women |
---|
Houston Dash W v Washington Spirit W | 01:00 | |
Utah Royals W v Orlando Pride W | 02:30 | |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional |
---|
Tigre v Union Santa Fe | 21:00 | |
Huracan v Atletico Tucuman | 23:00 | |
Brazil Serie A |
---|
Criciuma v Juventude | 22:30 | |
Internacional v Bahia | 22:30 | |
Chilean Primera |
---|
Union Espanola v Everton De Vina | 22:30 | |
Colombia Primera A |
---|
Tolima v Rionegro Aguilas | 00:05 | |
Deportivo Cali v America de Cali | 02:15 | |
Fortaleza FC v Once Caldas | 20:00 | |
Santa Fe v Atletico Nacional | 22:10 | |
Ecuador Serie A |
---|
Deportivo Cuenca v Aucas | 01:00 | |
Mushuc Runa v Tecnico Universitario | 19:00 | |
Macara v Orense SC | 21:30 | |
Paraguayan Primera |
---|
Sportivo Trinidense v 2 de Mayo | 01:30 | |
Olimpia v Tacuary | 23:00 | |
Uruguay Primera |
---|
Progreso v Boston River | 19:00 | |
Cerro v Fenix | 21:30 | |
Brazil Serie A Women |
---|
Palmeiras W v Kindermann W | 00:00 | |
Santos W v Corinthians W | 00:30 | |
America Mineiro W v Atletico Mineiro W | 19:00 | |
Cruzeiro W v Real Brasilia W | 20:00 | |
China Super League |
---|
Henan Songshan Longmen v Nantong Zhiyun | 08:30 | |
Shanghai Shenhua v Beijing Guoan | 12:35 | |
China League One |
---|
Yanbian Longding v Shijiazhuang Gongfu | 08:00 | |
Dalian Zhixing v Shenyang Urban | 08:30 | |
Nanjing City FC v Dongguan United | 12:30 | |
Yunnan Yukun v Wuxi Wugou | 12:30 | |
Indian Super League |
---|
NorthEast Utd v Odisha FC | 15:00 | |
Japan J-League |
---|
Albirex Niigata v Sapporo | 06:00 | |
Fukuoka v Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 06:00 | |
Jubilo Iwata v Nagoya Grampus Eight | 06:00 | |
Yokohama FM v Shonan | 06:00 | |
Cerezo Osaka v Kawasaki Frontale | 07:00 | |
Kashima Antlers v Kyoto Sanga | 07:00 | |
Machida Zelvia v Vissel Kobe | 07:00 | |
Tokyo Verdy v FC Tokyo | 08:00 | |
Japan J2-League |
---|
JEF United Chiba v Oita Trinita | 06:00 | |
Mito Hollyhock v Tochigi SC | 06:00 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki v Tokushima Vortis | 06:00 | |
Vegalta Sendai v Montedio Yamagata | 06:00 | |
Ehime FC v Kagoshima United | 08:00 | |
Iwaki FC v Shimizu S-Pulse | 08:00 | |
Japan J3-League |
---|
Nara Club v Matsumoto Yamaga | 06:00 | |
SC Sagamihara v Fukushima United | 06:00 | |
South Korea K-League |
---|
FC Seoul v Pohang Steelers | 06:00 | |
Jeonbuk Motors v Gwangju FC | 06:00 | |
Jeju United FC v Gimcheon Sangmu | 08:30 | |
Ulsan Hyundai v Gangwon FC | 08:30 | |
South Korea K-League 2 |
---|
Gyeongnam FC v Cheongju | 06:00 | |
Bucheon FC 1995 v Seongnam FC | 08:30 | |
Busan I Park v FC Anyang | 08:30 | |
Angola Girabola |
---|
CD Lunda-Sul v Uniao de Malanje | 15:00 | |
Recreativo do Libolo v Sao Salvador | 15:00 | |
Interclube v Santa Rita | 15:30 | |
Petro de Luanda v Sagrada Esperanca | 16:00 | |
Kabuscorp v Wiliete | 17:00 | |
Kenyan Premier League |
---|
Nairobi City Stars v Murang'a SEAL | 11:00 | |
Bandari v Bidco United | 13:00 | |
Homeboyz v Kariobangi Sharks | 13:00 | |
Muhoroni Youth v Shabana | 13:00 | |
Nzoia Sugar v GOR Mahia | 13:00 | |
Sofapaka v Ulinzi Stars | 13:00 | |
KCB v Kenya Police | 14:00 | |
Malawi Super League |
---|
CIVO United v Dedza Dynamos | 13:30 | |
Ekwendeni Hammers v Baka City | 13:30 | |
MAFCO v Kamuzu Barracks | 13:30 | |
Nyasa Big Bullets v Mighty Tigers | 13:30 | |
Moroccan Botola Pro |
---|
Maghreb Fes v Youssoufia Berrechid | 17:00 | |
FUS Rabat v UTS Rabat | 19:00 | |
Wydad AC v FAR Rabat | 19:00 | |
Hassania Agadir v Mouloudia Oujda | 21:00 | |
Nigeria Premier League |
---|
Doma United v Remo Stars | 15:00 | |
Bendel Insurance v Kano Pillars | 16:00 | |
Tanzania Premier League |
---|
Geita Gold FC v Mtibwa Sugar | 12:00 | |
Namungo FC v Azam | 17:00 | |
Tunisia Ligue 1 |
---|
AS Marsa v US Ben Guerdane | 15:00 | |
ES Metlaoui v AS Soliman | 15:00 | |
US Tataouine v CA Bizertin | 15:00 | |
Club Africain v Stade Tunisien | 17:30 | |
CS Sfaxien v ES Sahel | 17:30 | |
Uganda Premier League |
---|
Arua Hill v Bright Stars FC | 13:00 | |
Australia A-League |
---|
Western United v Central Coast Mariners | 06:30 | |
Brisbane v Newcastle Jets | 08:30 | |
Sydney v Western Sydney | 10:45 | |
Australia NPL NSW |
---|
NWS Spirit v Hills Brumbies | 08:30 | |
Marconi Stallions v Manly United FC | 10:00 | |
St. George Saints v Wollongong Wolves | 10:00 | |
Australia NPL Northern NSW |
---|
Adamstown Rosebud v Cooks Hill United FC | 05:30 | |
New Lambton v Edgeworth Eagles | 05:30 | |
Valentine Phoenix v Weston Workers | 08:00 | |
Maitland FC v Lake Macquarie City | 09:00 | |
Australia NPL Queensland |
---|
Brisbane City v WDSC Wolves | 08:00 | |
Gold Coast United v Redlands United | 09:30 | |
Australia NPL Tasmania |
---|
South Hobart v Glenorchy Knights | 05:00 | |
Clarence United v Launceston United | 05:30 | |
Riverside Olympic v Devonport City | 07:30 | |
Kingborough Lions v Launceston City | 07:45 | |
Australia NPL Victoria |
---|
Moreland City v Manningham United Blues | 06:00 | |
Port Melbourne v Dandenong Thunder | 08:00 | |
Altona Magic v St. Albans Saints | 09:15 | |
Hume City v Dandenong City | 10:00 | |
Australia NPL Western |
---|
Bayswater City v Perth RedStar FC | 08:00 | |
Inglewood United v Floreat Athena | 08:00 | |
Olympic Kingsway v Perth Glory Youth | 08:00 | |
Perth SC v Balcatta | 08:00 | |
Stirling Macedonia v Fremantle City | 08:00 | |
Western Knights v Armadale | 08:00 | |
Sun 14/04 |
---|
Premier League |
---|
Liverpool v Crystal Palace | 14:00 | |
West Ham v Fulham | 14:00 | |
Arsenal v Aston Villa | 16:30 | |
Isthmian League South East |
---|
Erith & Belvedere v Three Bridges | 15:00 | |
Women's Super League |
---|
Arsenal Women v Bristol City Women | 18:45 | |
Women's Championship |
---|
Blackburn Women v Reading Women | 14:00 | |
Crystal Palace Women v Birmingham Women | 14:00 | |
Watford Women v Charlton Women | 14:00 | |
Women's FA Cup |
---|
Tottenham Women v Leicester Women | 12:00 | |
Man Utd Women v Chelsea Women | 14:35 | |
Scottish Premiership |
---|
Ross County v Rangers | 12:00 | |
SWPL 1 |
---|
Spartans Women v Montrose Women | 13:00 | |
Aberdeen Women v Hamilton Women | 14:00 | |
Rangers Women v Glasgow City Women | 15:00 | |
Motherwell Women v Dundee United Women | 16:00 | |
Partick Thistle Women v Celtic Women | 17:10 | |
French Ligue 1 |
---|
Le Havre v Nantes | 12:00 | |
Clermont v Montpellier | 14:00 | |
Olympique Lyonnais v Brest | 19:45 | |
German Bundesliga |
---|
SV Darmstadt 98 v Freiburg | 14:30 | |
Leverkusen v Werder Bremen | 16:30 | |
German 2. Bundesliga |
---|
Braunschweig v Hannover 96 | 12:30 | |
FC Magdeburg v Hamburger | 12:30 | |
St Pauli v Elversberg | 12:30 | |
German 3. Liga |
---|
Jahn Regensburg v TSV 1860 Munchen | 12:30 | |
Arminia Bielefeld v Rot-Weiss Essen | 15:30 | |
SC Freiburg II v Dynamo Dresden | 18:30 | |
German Frauen Bundesliga |
---|
Nurnberg W v SGS Essen W | 13:00 | |
MSV Duisburg W v Bayern Munich W | 17:30 | |
Italian Serie A |
---|
Napoli v Frosinone | 11:30 | |
Sassuolo v AC Milan | 14:00 | |
Udinese v AS Roma | 17:00 | |
Inter Milan v Cagliari | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie B |
---|
Venezia v Brescia | 15:15 | |
Italian Serie C, Group A |
---|
Giana Erminio v Triestina | 13:00 | |
Mantova v Vicenza | 17:30 | |
Italian Serie C, Group B |
---|
Fermana v Lucchese | 13:00 | |
Olbia v Pescara | 13:00 | |
Pineto v Juventus U23 | 13:00 | |
Ancona v Sestri Levante | 15:15 | |
Entella v SPAL | 15:15 | |
Carrarese v Rimini | 17:30 | |
Gubbio v Pontedera | 17:30 | |
Vis Pesaro v Perugia | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie C, Group C |
---|
Casertana v AZ Picerno | 17:30 | |
Latina v Turris | 17:30 | |
Audace Cerignola v Virtus Francavilla | 19:45 | |
Catania v Messina | 19:45 | |
Monopoli v Taranto | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie A Women |
---|
Pomigliano v Como W | 11:30 | |
AC Milan W v Napoli W | 14:00 | |
Spanish La Liga |
---|
Las Palmas v Sevilla | 13:00 | |
Granada v Alaves | 15:15 | |
Athletic Bilbao v Villarreal | 17:30 | |
Real Sociedad v Almeria | 20:00 | |
Spanish Segunda |
---|
Oviedo v Mirandes | 13:00 | |
Albacete v Tenerife | 15:15 | |
FC Andorra v Eibar | 15:15 | |
Burgos v Racing Santander | 17:30 | |
Real Zaragoza v Elche | 17:30 | |
Racing DE Ferrol v Huesca | 20:00 | |
Spanish Primera RFEF |
---|
Osasuna B v Sabadell | 11:00 | |
Ponferradina v SD Logrones | 15:00 | |
SD Tarazona v Gimnastic | 15:00 | |
Celta Vigo B v Lugo | 18:00 | |
Union de Salamanca v Barcelona B | 18:00 | |
Austria Bundesliga |
---|
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Sturm Graz | 13:30 | |
Rapid Vienna v Austria Klagenfurt | 16:00 | |
Belgian Pro League |
---|
Club Brugge v Royal Antwerp | 12:30 | |
Kortrijk v Charleroi | 15:00 | |
Anderlecht v Union St Gilloise | 17:30 | |
Leuven v Gent | 18:15 | |
Belgian Challenger Pro League |
---|
Waasland-Beveren v Beerschot Wilrijk | 12:30 | |
Standard Liege II v RFC Seraing | 15:00 | |
Patro Eisden v Oostende | 18:15 | |
Croatian League |
---|
Hajduk Split v NK Osijek | 15:30 | |
Istra v Rijeka | 18:00 | |
Dutch Eredivisie |
---|
Heracles Almelo v SC Heerenveen | 11:15 | |
FC Utrecht v Go Ahead Eagles | 13:30 | |
Fortuna Sittard v Feyenoord | 13:30 | |
Ajax v Twente | 15:45 | |
N.E.C. v PEC Zwolle | 19:00 | |
Dutch Eerste Divisie |
---|
VVV-Venlo v FC Groningen | 15:45 | |
Portuguese Primeira Liga |
---|
Estrela da Amadora v Rio Ave | 15:30 | |
Arouca v Boavista | 18:00 | |
Portimonense v Casa Pia | 18:00 | |
Benfica v Moreirense | 20:30 | |
Portuguese Liga Pro |
---|
Pacos Ferreira v CD Nacional | 11:00 | |
Mafra v Feirense | 14:00 | |
Leixoes v Torreense | 15:30 | |
Porto B v AD Oliveirense | 15:30 | |
Maritimo v Santa Clara | 20:30 | |
Slovenian PrvaLiga |
---|
Ask Bravo v Maribor | 14:00 | |
NS Mura v Koper | 16:30 | |
NK Domzale v Olimpija Ljubljana | 19:15 | |
Swiss Super League |
---|
Basel v Servette FC | 13:15 | |
Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy v FC Winterthur | 15:30 | |
Young Boys v FC Luzern | 15:30 | |
Dutch Eredivisie Women |
---|
ADO Den Haag W v Heerenveen W | 11:15 | |
Belarusian Premier League |
---|
Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Smorgon | 12:00 | |
Shakhtyor Soligorsk v Slavia Mozyr | 14:00 | |
Dinamo Brest v Minsk | 16:00 | |
Bulgarian First |
---|
Etar Veliko Tarnovo v Levski Krumovgrad | 15:00 | |
Beroe Stara Zagora v Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 17:30 | |
Cypriot First Division |
---|
Pafos FC v Apoel Nicosia | 15:00 | |
Aris Limassol v AEK Larnaca | 17:00 | |
Anorthosis v Omonia Nicosia | 17:30 | |
Czech 1 Liga |
---|
Banik Ostrava v MFK Karvina | 14:00 | |
Sigma Olomouc v FK Baumit Jablonec | 14:00 | |
Zlin v Pardubice | 14:00 | |
Plzen v Slavia Prague | 17:00 | |
Greek Super League |
---|
Panathinaikos v Lamia | 15:00 | |
AEK Athens v Aris Thessaloniki | 18:30 | |
Hungarian League |
---|
MTK Budapest v Diosgyori | 13:00 | |
Zalaegerszegi TE v Ferencvaros | 15:30 | |
Mezokovesd-Zsory v Puskas Academia | 17:45 | |
Kosovo Superleague |
---|
Dukagjini v Llapi | 14:00 | |
Fushe Kosova v Malisheva | 14:00 | |
Israeli Premier League |
---|
Hapoel Jerusalem v Maccabi Petah Tikva | 17:00 | |
Hapoel Haifa v Maccabi Bnei Raina | 17:45 | |
FC Ashdod v Maccabi Netanya | 18:00 | |
North Macedonia First League |
---|
Akademija Pandev v Voska Sport | 14:00 | |
FK Struga v Bregalnica Stip | 14:00 | |
KF Gostivari v FK Tikves | 14:00 | |
Rabotnicki v Vardar | 14:00 | |
Shkendija v Sileks | 14:00 | |
Shkupi v FK Makedonija GP | 14:00 | |
Moldovan National Division |
---|
FC Zimbru v Petrocub-Hincesti | 16:00 | |
Polish Ekstraklasa |
---|
LKS Lodz v Radomiak Radom | 11:30 | |
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Cracovia | 14:00 | |
Gornik Zabrze v Slask Wroclaw | 16:30 | |
Polish I Liga |
---|
Lechia Gdansk v Nieciecza | 11:40 | |
Znicz Pruszkow v GKS Tychy | 14:00 | |
Podbeskidzie v Polonia Warszawa | 17:00 | |
Romanian Liga I |
---|
Botosani v U Craiova 1948 | 11:30 | |
Dinamo Bucharest v Politehnica Iasi | 16:15 | |
CFR Cluj v Steaua Bucharest | 19:00 | |
Russia Premier Division |
---|
FC Orenburg v Volga Nizhny Novgorod | 10:00 | |
Ural v Dynamo Moscow | 12:15 | |
Fakel Voronezh v Rostov | 14:45 | |
Krylya Sovetov v Rubin Kazan | 17:00 | |
Russia Football National League |
---|
FK Sokol Saratov v Torpedo Moscow | 11:30 | |
Arsenal Tula v SKA-Khabarovsk | 15:00 | |
Kuban Krasnodar v Kamaz Chelny | 17:00 | |
Rodina Moskva v Leningradets | 17:30 | |
Serbian Super Liga |
---|
FK Spartak Subotica v Javor | 01:00 | |
Mladost Lucani v IMT Novi Beograd | 01:00 | |
Novi Pazar v Radnicki Nis | 01:00 | |
Vozdovac v Radnicki 1923 | 01:00 | |
FK Napredak v Radnik Surdulica | 15:30 | |
Vojvodina v TSC Backa Topola | 15:30 | |
Red Star Belgrade v Zeljeznicar | 16:00 | |
FK Cukaricki v Partizan Belgrade | 18:15 | |
Slovakia Super Liga |
---|
Podbrezova v Spartak Trnava | 16:30 | |
Turkish Super League |
---|
Pendikspor v Istanbul Basaksehir | 11:30 | |
Caykur Rizespor v Antalyaspor | 14:00 | |
Hatayspor v Istanbulspor | 14:00 | |
Fatih Karagumruk v Fenerbahce | 17:00 | |
Ukrainian Premier League |
---|
Vorskla Poltava v Shakhtar Donetsk | 11:00 | |
Zorya Luhansk v Chornomorets Odesa | 13:30 | |
Polessya v Kolos Kovalivka | 16:00 | |
Danish Superliga |
---|
Lyngby BK v Hvidovre IF | 13:00 | |
Vejle v Randers Freja | 13:00 | |
AGF Aarhus v Brondby | 15:00 | |
FC Midtjylland v FC Copenhagen | 17:00 | |
Norwegian Eliteserien |
---|
Viking FK v Brann | 13:30 | |
Molde v Kristiansund BK | 16:00 | |
Odd v Sandefjord | 16:00 | |
Rosenborg v Ham-Kam | 16:00 | |
Tromso v Haugesund | 16:00 | |
Lillestrom v Bodo Glimt | 18:15 | |
Swedish Allsvenskan |
---|
IFK Norrkoping v Gais | 13:00 | |
Kalmar FF v IFK Goteborg | 13:00 | |
Djurgardens v Sirius | 15:30 | |
IFK Varnamo v Malmo | 15:30 | |
MLS |
---|
Charlotte FC v Toronto FC | 00:30 | |
D.C. United v Orlando | 00:30 | |
Montreal v Cincinnati | 00:30 | |
New York City v New England | 00:30 | |
NY Red Bulls v Chicago | 00:30 | |
FC Dallas v Seattle | 01:30 | |
Minnesota United FC v Houston | 01:30 | |
Sporting KC v Inter Miami CF | 01:30 | |
Real Salt Lake v Columbus | 02:30 | |
San Jose v Colorado | 03:30 | |
Vancouver v LA Galaxy | 03:30 | |
Atlanta United FC v Philadelphia | 19:30 | |
St. Louis City v Austin FC | 21:45 | |
USL Championship |
---|
Indy Eleven v Charleston Battery | 00:00 | |
Rhode Island v Pittsburgh Riverhounds | 00:30 | |
San Antonio FC v Orange County SC | 01:30 | |
El Paso Locomotive v Oakland Roots | 02:00 | |
Monterey Bay v Las Vegas Lights FC | 03:00 | |
Sacramento Republic v FC Tulsa | 03:00 | |
Phoenix Rising v Colorado Switchbacks | 03:30 | |
North Carolina v Birmingham Legion | 22:00 | |
USL League One |
---|
Forward Madison FC v Richmond Kickers | 00:00 | |
Central Valley Fuego v Chattanooga | 03:30 | |
Lexington v Spokane Velocity | 21:00 | |
Mexican Liga MX |
---|
CF Pachuca v Guadalajara | 00:00 | |
Club America v Toluca | 02:05 | |
Monterrey v Tigres UANL | 04:10 | |
NWSL Women |
---|
North Carolina Courage W v Portland Thorns W | 00:00 | |
Racing Louisville W v San Diego Wave W | 00:30 | |
Chicago Red Stars W v Angel City W | 02:30 | |
Gotham FC W v Kansas City W | 23:00 | |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional |
---|
Sarmiento v Platense | 21:00 | |
Central Cordoba v San Lorenzo | 23:00 | |
Brazil Serie A |
---|
Fluminense v Red Bull Bragantino | 01:00 | |
Sao Paulo v Fortaleza EC | 01:00 | |
Atletico Goianiense v Flamengo | 20:00 | |
CA Paranaense v Cuiaba | 20:00 | |
Corinthians v Atletico MG | 20:00 | |
Vasco da Gama v Gremio | 20:00 | |
Cruzeiro v Botafogo ASF | 21:00 | |
Vitoria v Palmeiras | 22:30 | |
Chilean Primera |
---|
Deportes Iquique v CD Universidad Catolica | 00:00 | |
Deportes Iquique v Universidad Catolica | 01:00 | |
O'Higgins v Huachipato | 17:30 | |
Universidad de Chile v Coquimbo Unido | 17:30 | |
Nublense v Palestino | 20:00 | |
Colombia Primera A |
---|
Junior v Envigado | 00:20 | |
Deportivo Pereira v Jaguares de Chiapas | 02:30 | |
Chico v Patriotas | 20:00 | |
Independiente Medellin v Bucaramanga | 22:10 | |
Ecuador Serie A |
---|
Emelec v Cumbaya | 00:00 | |
CD Universidad Catolica v Independiente del Valle | 19:00 | |
El Nacional v Imbabura | 21:30 | |
Paraguayan Primera |
---|
General Caballero v Nacional Asuncion | 01:30 | |
Sportivo Luqueno v Libertad Asuncion | 22:30 | |
Uruguay Primera |
---|
Deportivo Maldonado v Cerro Largo | 00:00 | |
Rampla Juniors v Racing Montevideo | 14:00 | |
Defensor Sporting v CA River Plate | 19:00 | |
Penarol v Danubio | 22:00 | |
Brazil Serie A Women |
---|
Sao Paulo W v Botafogo W | 19:00 | |
Ferroviaria W v Fluminense W | 20:00 | |
China Super League |
---|
Changchun Yatai v Chengdu Rongcheng | 08:30 | |
Tianjin Tigers v Meizhou Hakka FC | 12:00 | |
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Qingdao Youth Island | 12:35 | |
Qingdao Hainiu v Zhejiang FC | 12:35 | |
Shanghai Port v Shandong Luneng | 12:35 | |
Sichuan Jiuniu v Wuhan Three Towns | 13:00 | |
China League One |
---|
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Jiangxi Liansheng | 08:00 | |
Qingdao Red Lions v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao | 08:30 | |
Suzhou Dongwu v Shanghai Jiading | 08:30 | |
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Guangzhou Evergrande | 12:30 | |
Indian Super League |
---|
FC Goa v Chennaiyin | 15:00 | |
Japan J-League |
---|
Gamba Osaka v Sagan Tosu | 07:00 | |
Japan J2-League |
---|
Blaublitz Akita v Okayama | 06:00 | |
Renofa Yamaguchi v Thespakusatsu Gunma | 06:00 | |
Roasso Kumamoto v Ventforet Kofu | 06:00 | |
Yokohama FC v Fujieda MYFC | 06:00 | |
Japan J3-League |
---|
Vanraure Hachinohe v FC Imabari | 05:00 | |
Grulla Morioka v FC Osaka | 06:00 | |
Kanazawa v YSCC Yokohama | 06:00 | |
Kataller Toyama v Gainare Tottori | 06:00 | |
Kitakyushu v Kamatamare Sanuki | 06:00 | |
Omiya Ardija v Azul Claro Numazu | 06:00 | |
FC Gifu v Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 07:00 | |
FC Ryukyu v Nagano Parceiro | 08:00 | |
South Korea K-League |
---|
Suwon City FC v Daejeon Citizen | 06:00 | |
Incheon United v Daegu FC | 08:30 | |
South Korea K-League 2 |
---|
Jeonnam Dragons v Ansan Greeners | 06:00 | |
Chungnam Asan v Cheonan City | 08:30 | |
Suwon Bluewings v Gimpo Citizen | 08:30 | |
Angola Girabola |
---|
Desportivo Huila v Academica do Lobito | 15:00 | |
Kenyan Premier League |
---|
Tusker v Talanta | 11:00 | |
Posta Rangers v AFC Leopards | 14:00 | |
Malawi Super League |
---|
Chitipa United v Karonga United | 13:30 | |
Creck v Moyale Barracks | 13:30 | |
FOMO v Be Forward Wanderers | 13:30 | |
Silver Strikers v Bangwe All Stars | 13:30 | |
Moroccan Botola Pro |
---|
Olympique Safi v Renaissance Berkane | 17:00 | |
Moghreb Tetouan v Ittihad Tanger | 19:00 | |
Chabab Mohammedia v Raja Casablanca | 21:00 | |
Nigeria Premier League |
---|
Gombe United v Kwara United | 14:00 | |
Akwa United v Niger Tornadoes | 16:00 | |
Bayelsa United v Katsina United | 16:00 | |
Enyimba v Heartland | 16:00 | |
Rivers United v Plateau United | 16:00 | |
Shooting Stars v Lobi Stars | 16:00 | |
Sporting Lagos v Sunshine Stars | 16:00 | |
Tanzania Premier League |
---|
Kitayosce v JKT Tanzania | 12:00 | |
Singida Big Stars v Young Africans | 14:00 | |
Kagera Sugar v Dodoma Jiji | 17:00 | |
Tunisia Ligue 1 |
---|
Olympique Beja v EGS Gafsa | 15:00 | |
US Monastirienne v ES Tunis | 17:30 | |
Australia A-League |
---|
Melbourne City v Perth | 06:00 | |
Australia NPL NSW |
---|
Blacktown City v Central Coast II | 06:00 | |
Western Sydney W. II v St George City FA | 06:00 | |
Rockdale Ilinden v Sydney Olympic | 07:00 | |
APIA Tigers v Sydney United 58 FC | 07:30 | |
Australia NPL Northern NSW |
---|
Broadmeadow Magic v Lambton Jaffas | 05:30 | |
Hamilton Olympic v Charlestown Azzurri | 05:30 | |
Australia NPL Queensland |
---|
Brisbane Roar Youth v Peninsula Power | 06:00 | |
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Gold Coast Knights | 06:30 | |
Moreton City v Queensland Lions FC | 07:30 | |
Olympic FC v Rochedale Rovers | 07:30 | |
Mon 15/04 |
---|
Premier League |
---|
Chelsea v Everton | 20:00 | |
Premier League 2, Division 1 |
---|
Leeds United U21 v Derby U21 | 13:00 | |
Arsenal U21 v Aston Villa U21 | 19:00 | |
Leicester U21 v Stoke City U21 | 19:00 | |
Sunderland U21 v Middlesbrough U21 | 19:00 | |
Tottenham U21 v Wolves U21 | 19:00 | |
Highland League |
---|
Buckie Thistle v Strathspey Thistle | 20:00 | |
Irish Premier Division |
---|
Bohemians Dublin v Dundalk | 19:45 | |
French Ligue 2 |
---|
Grenoble v Angers | 19:45 | |
French National |
---|
Nancy v Martigues | 17:30 | |
German Frauen Bundesliga |
---|
Hoffenheim W v FC Koln W | 18:30 | |
Italian Serie A |
---|
Fiorentina v Genoa | 17:30 | |
Atalanta v Verona | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie C, Group B |
---|
Arezzo v Torres | 19:45 | |
Cesena v Recanatese | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie C, Group C |
---|
Juve Stabia v Crotone | 19:30 | |
Avellino v Benevento | 19:45 | |
Italian Serie A Women |
---|
Roma W v Juventus W | 17:00 | |
Spanish La Liga |
---|
Osasuna v Valencia | 20:00 | |
Spanish Segunda |
---|
Alcorcon v Villarreal B | 19:30 | |
Dutch Eerste Divisie |
---|
Jong Ajax v SC Cambuur | 19:00 | |
Jong Utrecht v Den Bosch | 19:00 | |
Portuguese Primeira Liga |
---|
Vizela v GD Chaves | 20:15 | |
Slovenian PrvaLiga |
---|
NK Aluminij v NK Radomlje | 16:30 | |
Bulgarian First |
---|
CSKA 1948 v Lokomotiv Sofia | 15:30 | |
Ludogorets v Arda Kardzhali | 18:00 | |
Israeli Premier League |
---|
Hapoel Be'er Sheva v Maccabi Tel Aviv | 18:30 | |
Polish Ekstraklasa |
---|
Piast Gliwice v Zaglebie Lubin | 18:00 | |
Romanian Liga I |
---|
Rapid Bucuresti v Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe | 18:30 | |
Russia Football National League |
---|
FK Neftekhimik v FC Dynamo Makhachkala | 17:00 | |
Turkish Super League |
---|
Alanyaspor v Galatasaray | 18:00 | |
Ukrainian Premier League |
---|
LNZ Cherkasy v Veres Rivne | 13:30 | |
FC Metalist 1925 v Dnipro-1 | 16:00 | |
Danish Superliga |
---|
Silkeborg v Nordsjaelland | 18:00 | |
Swedish Allsvenskan |
---|
Hacken v IF Brommapojkarna | 18:00 | |
Hammarby IF v Elfsborg | 18:10 | |
Mexican Liga MX |
---|
Club Atlas v Atletico San Luis | 01:00 | |
Pumas UNAM v Club Leon FC | 01:00 | |
FC Juarez v Club Tijuana | 03:06 | |
NWSL Women |
---|
Bay FC v OL Reign W | 01:00 | |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional |
---|
Gimnasia La Plata v Banfield | 01:00 | |
Chilean Primera |
---|
Audax Italiano v Union La Calera | 01:00 | |
Cobresal v Deportes Copiapo | 23:00 | |
Colombia Primera A |
---|
Deportivo Pasto v Millonarios | 00:20 | |
Alianza Petrolera v La Equidad | 02:30 | |
Ecuador Serie A |
---|
Libertad v Barcelona SC | 00:00 | |
Paraguayan Primera |
---|
Cerro Porteno v Sportivo Ameliano | 01:00 | |
Uruguay Primera |
---|
Wanderers v Liverpool Montevideo | 22:00 | |
Brazil Serie A Women |
---|
Flamengo W v RB Bragantino W | 19:00 | |
Indian Super League |
---|
Mohun Bagan v Mumbai City | 15:00 | |
Indonesian Liga 1 |
---|
Persita Tangerang v Persib Bandung | 09:00 | |
PSS Sleman v Arema FC | 09:00 | |
PS Tira v Bali United | 13:00 | |
Moroccan Botola Pro |
---|
Riadi Salmi v CR Khemis Zemamra | 20:00 | |
Tue 16/04 |
---|
Championship |
---|
Southampton v Preston | 20:00 | |
League One |
---|
Bolton v Shrewsbury | 19:45 | |
Bristol Rovers v Cambridge Utd | 19:45 | |
Burton Albion v Cheltenham | 19:45 | |
Oxford Utd v Lincoln City | 19:45 | |
Peterborough v Fleetwood Town | 19:45 | |
Port Vale v Wycombe | 19:45 | |
Portsmouth v Barnsley | 19:45 | |
League Two |
---|
Colchester v Grimsby | 19:45 | |
Crawley Town v Barrow | 19:45 | |
Mansfield v Accrington Stanley | 19:45 | |
Notts County v Stockport | 19:45 | |
Walsall v Swindon | 19:45 | |
National League |
---|
FC Halifax v Ebbsfleet | 19:45 | |
Gateshead v Chesterfield | 19:45 | |
Oxford City v Bromley | 19:45 | |
Wealdstone v Eastleigh | 19:45 | |
National League South |
---|
St Albans v Hampton and Richmond | 19:45 | |
Taunton Town v Torquay | 19:45 | |
Truro City v Dover | 19:45 | |
Weston-S-Mare v Eastbourne Boro | 19:45 | |
National League North |
---|
Banbury Utd v Boston Utd | 19:45 | |
Isthmian Premier |
---|
Canvey Island v AFC Hornchurch | 19:45 | |
Folkestone Invicta v Concord Rangers | 19:45 | |
Lewes v Horsham | 19:45 | |
Potters Bar v Haringey Borough | 19:45 | |
Whitehawk v Kingstonian | 19:45 | |
Isthmian League North |
---|
Basildon United v Brentwood | 19:45 | |
Redbridge v Ipswich Wanderers | 19:45 | |
Isthmian League South Central |
---|
Badshot Lea v Westfield | 19:45 | |
Binfield v Corinthian Casuals | 19:45 | |
Hanworth Villa v Ashford Town | 19:45 | |
Hartley Wintney v Marlow | 19:45 | |
Isthmian League South East |
---|
Burgess Hill Town v Sheppey United | 19:45 | |
Horndean v Ashford United | 19:45 | |
Hythe v Sittingbourne | 19:45 | |
Littlehampton Town v Erith & Belvedere | 19:45 | |
Northern Premier |
---|
Atherton Collieries v Macclesfield | 19:45 | |
Bamber Bridge v Ilkeston | 19:45 | |
Matlock v Gainsborough | 19:45 | |
Whitby v Morpeth Town | 19:45 | |
Northern Div 1 East |
---|
Ashington AFC v Winterton Rangers | 19:45 | |
Carlton Town v Ossett United | 19:45 | |
Consett AFC v Brighouse Town | 19:45 | |
Liversedge v Hebburn Town | 19:45 | |
Newton Aycliffe v Dunston UTS | 19:45 | |
Pontefract Collieries v Sheffield | 19:45 | |
Northern Div 1 Midlands |
---|
Anstey Nomads v Corby | 20:45 | |
Shepshed Dynamo v Gresley | 20:45 | |
Walsall Wood v Quorn | 20:45 | |
Southern Premier Central |
---|
Coalville v Stourbridge | 18:45 | |
Kettering v Stamford AFC | 19:45 | |
Southern Premier South |
---|
Poole Town v Plymouth Parkway | 20:45 | |
Sholing v Hendon | 20:45 | |
Tiverton v Dorchester | 20:45 | |
Winchester City v Merthyr Town | 20:45 | |
Southern Div 1 Central |
---|
Barton Rovers v Kidlington | 19:45 | |
Bedford Town v Welwyn Garden City | 19:45 | |
Biggleswade Town v Hadley | 19:45 | |
Southern Div 1 South |
---|
Paulton Rovers v Malvern Town | 19:30 | |
Wimborne Town v Evesham Utd | 19:30 | |
Bashley v Bishop's Cleeve | 19:45 | |
Melksham Town v Bideford | 19:45 | |
Mousehole AFC v Tavistock | 19:45 | |
U18 Premier League North |
---|
Wolves U18 v Man Utd U18 | 13:00 | |
Newcastle U18 v Liverpool U18 | 19:00 | |
U18 Premier League South |
---|
Norwich U18 v Tottenham U18 | 14:00 | |
Scottish League One |
---|
FC Edinburgh v Montrose | 19:45 | |
Lowland League |
---|
Albion v East Kilbride | 19:45 | |
BSC Glasgow v Bo'ness United | 19:45 | |
Civil Service Strollers v Gretna 2008 | 19:45 | |
Tranent Juniors v Celtic II | 19:45 | |
Cymru North |
---|
Buckley Town v Gresford Athletic | 19:30 | |
Holywell Town v Llanidloes Town | 20:00 | |
NIFL Premiership |
---|
Ballymena v Glenavon | 19:45 | |
Crusaders v Cliftonville | 19:45 | |
Dungannon Swifts v Loughgall | 19:45 | |
Glentoran v Larne | 19:45 | |
Linfield v Coleraine | 19:45 | |
Newry City AFC v Carrick Rangers | 19:45 | |
NIFL Championship |
---|
Ards v Ballyclare Comrades | 19:45 | |
Dergview v Harland & Wolff Welders | 19:45 | |
Irish First Division |
---|
Wexford Youths v Longford | 19:45 | |
Champions League |
---|
Barcelona v Paris Saint Germain | 20:00 | |
Borussia Dortmund v Atletico Madrid | 20:00 | |
Portuguese Primeira Liga |
---|
Famalicao v Sporting Lisbon | 20:15 | |
Belgian Super League Women |
---|
Gent W v Genk W | 19:00 | |
OH Leuven W v Club Brugge W | 19:00 | |
Standard Liege W v Anderlecht W | 19:00 | |
Moldovan National Division |
---|
Saxan v Speranta Drochia | 14:00 | |
Victoria Bardar v FC Floresti | 14:00 | |
Norwegian Eliteserien |
---|
KFUM Oslo v Stromsgodset | 18:00 | |
Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional |
---|
Argentinos Juniors v Barracas Central | 00:00 | |
Independiente v Talleres | 00:00 | |
Independiente Rivadavia v Velez | 00:00 | |
Instituto v River Plate | 00:00 | |
Belgrano v Racing Club | 23:30 | |
Boca Juniors v Godoy Cruz | 23:30 | |
Defensa y Justicia v Newells | 23:30 | |
Lanus v Estudiantes | 23:30 | |
Chilean Primera |
---|
Colo Colo v Cobreloa | 01:30 | |
Colombia Primera A |
---|
Envigado v Tolima | 22:00 | |
Ecuador Serie A |
---|
LDU de Quito v Delfin SC | 01:00 | |
Uruguay Primera |
---|
Miramar v Club Nacional | 00:30 | |
Brazil Serie A Women |
---|
Internacional RS W v Gremio W | 00:00 | |
Indonesian Liga 1 |
---|
Persebaya Surabaya v Dewa United | 09:00 | |
Bhayangkara FC v Persik Kediri | 13:00 | |
PSM Makassar v PSIS Semarang | 13:00 | |
Qatar Stars League |
---|
Al Shamal v Al Wakrah | 16:30 | |
Al-Markhiya v Al-Gharafa | 18:30 | |
South Africa Premier League |
---|
Moroka Swallows v Mamelodi Sundowns | 18:30 | |
Tanzania Premier League |
---|
Mtibwa Sugar v Kinondoni MC | 14:00 | |
Azam v Mashujaa | 17:00 | |
Uganda Premier League |
---|
UPDF FC v Gaddafi | 14:00 | |
URA FC v NEC | 14:00 | |
Australia A-League |
---|
Western United v Adelaide United | 10:00 | |
Wed 17/04 |
---|
Isthmian League South Central |
---|
Guernsey v Southall | 19:45 | |
Northern Div 1 West |
---|
City of Liverpool v Bootle | 20:45 | |
Southern Div 1 Central |
---|
Biggleswade v Aylesbury United | 19:45 | |
Southern Div 1 South |
---|
Larkhall Athletic v Frome Town | 19:45 | |
U18 Premier League South |
---|
Reading U18 v Chelsea U18 | 13:00 | |
Women's Super League |
---|
Chelsea Women v Aston Villa Women | 19:00 | |
Highland League |
---|
Formartine United v Inverurie Loco Works | 20:00 | |
Forres Mechanics v Wick Academy | 20:00 | |
Fraserburgh v Brora Rangers | 20:00 | |
Strathspey Thistle v Buckie Thistle | 20:00 | |
SWPL 1 |
---|
Montrose Women v Aberdeen Women | 19:30 | |
Hearts Women v Rangers Women | 19:45 | |
Spartans Women v Motherwell Women | 19:45 | |
Glasgow City Women v Partick Thistle Women | 20:00 | |
Hamilton Women v Dundee United Women | 20:00 | |
Cymru South |
---|
Cwmbran Celtic v Trefelin | 19:30 | |
Champions League |
---|
Bayern Munich v Arsenal | 20:00 | |
Man City v Real Madrid | 20:00 | |
Croatian League |
---|
Dinamo Zagreb v NK Varazdin | 16:00 | |
Slovenian PrvaLiga |
---|
Olimpija Ljubljana v Maribor | 17:30 | |
Moldovan National Division |
---|
Spartanii Selemet v Gagauziya-Oguzsport | 14:00 | |
Ukrainian Premier League |
---|
FC Minaj v Dynamo Kiev | 13:30 | |
Oleksandria v FC Obolon | 16:00 | |
Norwegian Eliteserien |
---|
Brann v Ham-Kam | 17:00 | |
Molde v Odd | 17:00 | |
Brazil Serie A |
---|
Bahia v Fluminense | 01:30 | |
Cuiaba v Vitoria | 21:00 | |
Chilean Primera |
---|
Palestino v Huachipato | 20:30 | |
Colombia Primera A |
---|
Jaguares de Chiapas v Deportivo Cali | 00:10 | |
Once Caldas v Santa Fe | 02:20 | |
Indonesian Liga 1 |
---|
Pusamania Borneo v Persepam Madura Utd | 09:00 | |
Persija Jakarta v Persis Solo | 13:00 | |
RANS Nusantara v Barito Putera | 13:00 | |
Japan J-League Cup |
---|
Grulla Morioka v Cerezo Osaka | 10:00 | |
Vanraure Hachinohe v Kashima Antlers | 10:30 | |
Azul Claro Numazu v Sapporo | 11:00 | |
FC Imabari v Vissel Kobe | 11:00 | |
Iwaki FC v Albirex Niigata | 11:00 | |
Kagoshima United v Tokyo Verdy | 11:00 | |
Kitakyushu v Machida Zelvia | 11:00 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga v Fukuoka | 11:00 | |
Omiya Ardija v Nagoya Grampus Eight | 11:00 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki v Jubilo Iwata | 11:00 | |
YSCC Yokohama v FC Tokyo | 11:00 | |
Qatar Stars League |
---|
Muaither SC v Al-Duhail SC | 16:30 | |
Umm Salal v Al-Arabi SC | 16:30 | |
Al Ahli Doha v Al Sadd | 18:30 | |
Qatar SC v Al-Rayyan SC | 18:30 | |
South Korea FA Cup |
---|
Ansan Greeners v Suwon Bluewings | 11:00 | |
Daegu FC v Cheongju | 11:00 | |
FC Anyang v Gimpo Citizen | 11:00 | |
Gangwon FC v Hwaseong | 11:00 | |
Gimcheon Sangmu v Busan I Park | 11:00 | |
Gimhae City v Incheon United | 11:00 | |
Gimpo Citizen v FC Anyang | 11:00 | |
Gyeongnam FC v Jeonnam Dragons | 11:00 | |
Incheon United v Gimhae City | 11:00 | |
Jeju United FC v Cheonan City | 11:00 | |
Jinju Citizen v Daejeon Citizen | 11:00 | |
Mokpo City v Bucheon FC 1995 | 11:00 | |
Seongnam FC v Suwon City FC | 11:00 | |
Seoul E-Land FC v FC Seoul | 11:00 | |
South Africa Premier League |
---|
Sekhukhune United v Stellenbosch FC | 18:30 | |
Supersport United v Polokwane City | 18:30 | |
Tanzania Premier League |
---|
Geita Gold FC v Tanzania Prisons | 12:00 | |
Kitayosce v Kagera Sugar | 14:00 | |
Namungo FC v Coastal Union | 17:00 | |
Australia NPL Queensland |
---|
Gold Coast United v Rochedale Rovers | 11:30 | |