The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

de flag

Unterhaching Team Page

Unterhaching Results

Date Comp Opponent Venue Score WDL
Tue 19/01Bund3 flag Bund3SV Tuerkguecue AtasporAway0‑0D
Sat 16/01Bund3 flag Bund3FC MagdeburgHome0‑2 L
Tue 12/01Bund3 flag Bund3VerlHome3‑4 L
Sat 09/01Bund3 flag Bund3Hansa RostockAway0‑1 L
Sat 19/12Bund3 flag Bund3Bayern Munich IIHome1‑1 D
Tue 15/12Bund3 flag Bund3Waldhof MannheimAway4‑1 W
Fri 11/12Bund3 flag Bund3KaiserslauternHome2‑0 W
Wed 02/12Bund3 flag Bund3Hallescher FCAway0‑2 L
Sat 28/11Bund3 flag Bund3Wehen WiesbadenHome2‑1 W
Wed 25/11Bund3 flag Bund3Dynamo DresdenAway0‑2 L

Full Unterhaching results

Unterhaching Fixtures

Date Comp Opponent Venue H2H
Sat 23/01 13:00Bund3 flag Bund3ZwickauHomeH2H
Wed 27/01 18:00Bund3 flag Bund3VfB LubeckAwayH2H
Sat 30/01 13:00Bund3 flag Bund3FC Ingolstadt 04HomeH2H
Sat 06/02 13:00Bund3 flag Bund3MeppenAwayH2H
Sun 14/02 12:00Bund3 flag Bund3SaarbruckenHomeH2H
Sat 20/02 13:00Bund3 flag Bund3DuisburgAwayH2H
Fri 26/02 18:00Bund3 flag Bund3TSV 1860 MunchenAwayH2H
Sat 06/03 13:00Bund3 flag Bund3Hallescher FCHomeH2H
Sat 13/03 13:00Bund3 flag Bund3VerlAwayH2H
Sat 20/03 13:00Bund3 flag Bund3UerdingenHomeH2H

Full Unterhaching fixtures

Unterhaching Squad

Player Name
G 1. Nico Mantl (GER)
D 4. Robert Müller (GER)
D 5. Josef Welzmüller (GER)
D 6. Marc Endres (GER)
F 7. Dominik Stroh-Engel (GER)
D 8. Max Dombrowka (GER)
F 9. Stephan Hain (GER)
M 10. Lucas Hufnagel (GEO)
F 11. Patrick Hasenhüttl (AUT)
M 13. Jim-Patrick Müller (GER)
D 14. Felix Göttlicher (GER)
D 15. Christoph Greger (GER)
M 16. Stephan Mensah (GER)
D 17. Jannik Bandowski (GER)
M 18. Niclas Anspach (GER)
M 19. Maximilian Krauß (GER)
M 20. Dominik Stahl (GER)
M 21. Sascha Bigalke (GER)
G 22. Steve Kroll (GER)
D 23. Markus Schwabl (GER)
M 24. Alexander Kaltner (GER)
D 25. Paul Grauschopf (GER)
M 26. Niclas Stierlin (GER)
M 27. Moritz Heinrich (GER)
D 28. Jannis Turtschan (GER)
F 29. Felix Schröter (GER)
M 30. Luca Marseiler (GER)
M 31. Felix Müller (GER)
D 33. Christoph Ehlich (GER)
D 34. Viktor Zentrich (CZE)
M 35. Alexander Fuchs (GER)
D 36. Deniz Haimerl (GER)
M 37. Julien Richter (GER)
M 38. Boipelo Mashigo (RSA)
M 40. Leonard Grob (GER)
G 41. Michael Gurski (GER)
M 43. Daniel Hausmann (GER)
M 44. Andreas Hirtlreiter (GER)
G 45. Lino Volkmer (GER)

Unterhaching Ground Location

Sportpark Unterhaching

Ground Capacity: 15,053

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Team for Saturday19WayneBurnettsJockstrap22/01 07:55
National League at risk102Jarmo.Is.God22/01 07:54
Billy Chadwick90Jarmo.Is.God22/01 07:43
Flitwick Mariner?34WOZOFGRIMSBY22/01 07:36
Jay Matete61Mayaman22/01 00:20
Giles Coke training with Grimsby Town54Croxton21/01 23:05
Best Chairman27Sammo21/01 22:29
New training facility and it’s location 45KingstonMariner21/01 22:14
Sea shanties15KingstonMariner21/01 22:09
Beat The Clock......  v Scunthorpe30DB21/01 16:42


Related Stories