Football Matches Live on TV (Next Seven Days)
Match Date
Competition
Game
Channel
Sat 04/05
10:45
Australia A-League
A-L
Sydney v Macarthur FC
TNT Sport
12:00
Women's Super League
WSL
Everton Women v Tottenham Women
Sky
12:30
Championship
Cha
Birmingham v Norwich
Sky
12:30
Championship
Cha
Ipswich v Huddersfield
Sky
12:30
Championship
Cha
Leeds v Southampton
Sky
13:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Sociedad v Las Palmas
Premier Sports
14:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Le Havre v Strasbourg
TNT Sport
14:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
VFB Stuttgart v Bayern Munich
Sky
14:30
Irish Cup
IC
Cliftonville v Linfield
BBC
15:30
National League North
NLN
Brackley v Boston Utd
TNT Sport
16:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Monaco v Clermont
TNT Sport
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Monza v Lazio
TNT Sport
17:30
Premier League
EPL
Man City v Wolverhampton
Sky
17:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Girona v Barcelona
Premier Sports,ITV
18:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Metz v Rennes
TNT Sport
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Sassuolo v Inter Milan
TNT Sport,ITV
19:45
League One
L1
Oxford Utd v Peterborough
Sky
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Mallorca v Atletico Madrid
Premier Sports
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Brest v Nantes
TNT Sport
Sun 05/05
08:00
Australia A-League
A-L
Melbourne Victory v Melbourne City
TNT Sport
11:30
Italian Serie A
SA
Cagliari v Lecce
TNT Sport
12:30
German 2. Bundesliga
Bund2
Wehen Wiesbaden v Holstein Kiel
Sky
13:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Osasuna v Real Betis
Premier Sports
13:00
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Montrose Women v Motherwell Women
BBC
13:00
Scottish Premiership
SPL
Rangers v Kilmarnock
Sky
14:00
Premier League
EPL
Brighton v Aston Villa
Sky
14:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Verona v Fiorentina
TNT Sport
14:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Empoli v Frosinone
TNT Sport
14:15
Women's Super League
WSL
Man City Women v Arsenal Women
BBC
14:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Union Berlin v VfL Bochum 1848
Sky
15:00
National League
NLP
Bromley v Solihull Moors
TNT Sport
15:15
Spanish La Liga
LL
Celta de Vigo v Villarreal
Premier Sports
16:10
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Glasgow City Women v Hibernian Women
BBC
16:30
Premier League
EPL
Liverpool v Tottenham
Sky
16:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Eintracht Frankfurt v Leverkusen
Sky
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
AC Milan v Genoa
TNT Sport
17:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Valencia v Alaves
Premier Sports
18:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Heidenheim v Mainz
Sky
18:45
Women's Super League
WSL
Chelsea Women v Bristol City Women
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
AS Roma v Juventus
TNT Sport
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Sevilla v Granada
Premier Sports
Mon 06/05
12:00
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Rangers Women v Celtic Women
Sky
13:00
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Drogheda v Dundalk
ITV
15:00
League Two
L2
Crawley Town v MK Dons
Sky
15:00
National League South
NLS
Worthing v Braintree Town
TNT Sport
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Salernitana v Atalanta
TNT Sport
17:00
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Bohemians Dublin v Galway Utd
ITV
17:00
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shamrock Rovers v Waterford
ITV
17:00
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Sligo Rovers v St Patricks
ITV
17:30
League Two
L2
Crewe v Doncaster
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Udinese v Napoli
TNT Sport
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Derry City v Shelbourne
ITV
20:00
Premier League
EPL
Crystal Palace v Man Utd
Sky
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Lille v Olympique Lyonnais
TNT Sport
Tue 07/05
20:00
Champions League
CL
Paris Saint Germain v Borussia Dortmund
TNT Sport
20:00
League One
L1
Bolton v Barnsley
Sky
Wed 08/05
17:45
Europa Conference League
ECL
Club Brugge v Fiorentina
TNT Sport
20:00
Champions League
CL
Real Madrid v Bayern Munich
TNT Sport
20:00
League One
L1
Peterborough v Oxford Utd
Sky
Thu 09/05
20:00
Europa League
EL
Atalanta v Marseille
TNT Sport
20:00
Europa League
EL
Leverkusen v AS Roma
TNT Sport
20:00
League Two
L2
MK Dons v Crawley Town
Sky
Fri 10/05
19:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Augsburg v VFB Stuttgart
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Frosinone v Inter Milan
TNT Sport
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Derry City v Bohemians Dublin
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Galway Utd v Sligo Rovers
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shelbourne v Drogheda
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Waterford v Dundalk
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shamrock Rovers v St Patricks
ITV
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Alaves v Girona
Premier Sports
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Brest v Reims
TNT Sport
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Nice v Le Havre
TNT Sport
20:00
League Two
L2
Doncaster v Crewe
Sky
Related Stories
Football Bankers
Next Week's Fixtures
Form Tables
More Stories