The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



de flag

German Bundesliga Form Table

German Bundesliga Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Union Berlin642013671453645
2Borussia Monchengladbach63301798126463
3Leverkusen64021376124260
4Borussia Dortmund6402131031252391
5Bayern Munich632116971152300
6Werder Bremen632115871143552
7Mainz6321910-11143504
8FC Koln631213851052385
9Schalke63121113-2106370
10Wolfsburg62311174932471
11Augsburg6303714-7934411
12Freiburg62131415-1753389
13VFB Stuttgart614189-1752478
14RB Leipzig61321091652361
15VfL Bochum 184862041114-3652276
16Hertha Berlin612379-2553209
17Eintracht Frankfurt6042714-7453717
18Hoffenheim61141220-8463279
German Bundesliga Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Bayern Munich107212810182362300
2Union Berlin10721201192363645
3Schalke1071223176229370
4Borussia Monchengladbach10541231310198463
5Leverkusen106131798195260
6Borussia Dortmund10613231671982391
7Werder Bremen10451191181773552
8FC Koln10523201371782385
9RB Leipzig10442181081662361
10Augsburg105051217-51544411
11Freiburg10424202001473389
12Mainz103431316-31373504
13Wolfsburg103341618-21242471
14VFB Stuttgart102621214-21272478
15Hertha Berlin103251315-21173209
16VfL Bochum 1848103161320-71062276
17Eintracht Frankfurt10064818-10663717
18Hoffenheim101271328-15573279
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Eintracht Frankfurt717446
2Union Berlin645401
3Werder Bremen552343
4Mainz504313
5VFB Stuttgart478297
6Wolfsburg471293
7Augsburg411255
8Borussia Dortmund391243
9Freiburg389242
10FC Koln385239
11RB Leipzig361224
12Bayern Munich300186
13Hoffenheim279173
14VfL Bochum 1848276171
15Hertha Berlin209130
16Schalke7043
17Borussia Monchengladbach6339
18Leverkusen6037

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Beat the clock-Carlisle25DB16/08 04:51
Prediction Thread Carlisle65Rasen 1716/08 03:33
Travel from Leeds to BP7PrestwichMariner16/08 01:52
Liverpool VS Palace9Southwark Mariner16/08 00:20
Rumours - just one thread, please !!2,383WOZOFGRIMSBY15/08 21:50
The elephant in the room 59toontown15/08 21:48
Ticket office34HertsGTFC15/08 20:05
Just Back  (merged)82forza ivano15/08 19:40
Head of Operations3WOZOFGRIMSBY15/08 18:13
Highlights 7Madeleymariner15/08 17:56


Related Stories