North Macedonia First League Current Form Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 106 | Shkupi (a) | |
2 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 133 | FK Tikves (h) | |
3 | Voska Sport | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 352 | Sileks (h) | |
4 | Shkupi | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 111 | Shkendija (h) | |
5 | FK Tikves | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 79 | Rabotnicki (a) | |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 302 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
7 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 23 | FK Struga (a) | |
8 | FK Struga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 222 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
9 | Vardar | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 222 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
10 | Sileks | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 159 | Voska Sport (a) | |
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | Vardar (a) | |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 134 | Akademija Pandev (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | +14 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 106 | Shkupi (a) | |
2 | FK Struga | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 13 | +4 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 222 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
3 | FK Tikves | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 17 | 7 | 3 | 79 | Rabotnicki (a) | |
4 | Voska Sport | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 352 | Sileks (h) | |
5 | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 111 | Shkendija (h) | |
6 | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 133 | FK Tikves (h) | |
7 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 23 | FK Struga (a) | |
8 | Sileks | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 159 | Voska Sport (a) | |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 302 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
10 | Vardar | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 222 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 5 | Vardar (a) | |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 134 | Akademija Pandev (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 16 | 4 | Shkupi (a) | |
2 | Shkupi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 5 | +10 | 16 | 3 | Shkendija (h) | |
3 | FK Tikves | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 16 | 5 | Rabotnicki (a) | |
4 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 13 | 1 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 13 | 1 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
6 | FK Struga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 11 | 6 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 11 | 2 | FK Tikves (h) | |
8 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 | 3 | FK Struga (a) | |
9 | Voska Sport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 10 | 3 | Sileks (h) | |
10 | Sileks | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 9 | 1 | Voska Sport (a) | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 1 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | 2 | Vardar (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voska Sport | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 | 2 | Sileks (h) | |
2 | FK Struga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
3 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | 3 | FK Tikves (h) | |
4 | Shkendija | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 3 | Shkupi (a) | |
5 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 5 | 4 | FK Struga (a) | |
6 | Sileks | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | -7 | 5 | 4 | Voska Sport (a) | |
7 | Shkupi | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 | Shkendija (h) | |
8 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 4 | 4 | Vardar (a) | |
9 | Vardar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 | 0 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
10 | FK Tikves | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | 3 | Rabotnicki (a) | |
11 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 1 | 5 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16 | -12 | 1 | 3 | Akademija Pandev (a) |
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | F | A | GD | MG | BTTS | SF | CF | CS | TF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 23 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 7/10 (70%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 21 |
2 | FK Struga | 17 | 13 | 4 | 30 | 7/10 (70%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 2/10 (20%) | 38 |
3 | FK Tikves | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27 | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 26 | ||
4 | Voska Sport | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 39 | ||
5 | Shkupi | 12 | 8 | 4 | 20 | 3/10 (30%) | 5/10 (50%) | 31 | ||
6 | Rabotnicki | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 47 |
7 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 11 | -1 | 21 | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 37 | ||
8 | Sileks | 8 | 12 | -4 | 20 | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 39 | ||
9 | Akademija Pandev | 11 | 15 | -4 | 26 | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 36 | ||
10 | Vardar | 6 | 12 | -6 | 18 | 1/10 (10%) | 4/10 (40%) | 38 | ||
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 10 | 14 | -4 | 24 | 6/10 (60%) | 1/10 (10%) | 29 | ||
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 5 | 18 | -13 | 23 | 3/10 (30%) | 2/10 (20%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 23 |
- F - Goals "for" (scored)
- A - Goals "against" (conceded)
- GD - Goal difference (F - A)
- MG
- Match goals (F + A)
- BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
- SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
- CF
- Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)
- CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
- TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | Pts | SP | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 19 | ||
2 | FK Struga | 17 | ||
3 | FK Tikves | 17 | ||
4 | Voska Sport | 16 | ||
5 | Shkupi | 16 | ||
6 | Rabotnicki | 14 | ||
7 | KF Gostivari | 14 | ||
8 | Sileks | 13 | ||
9 | Akademija Pandev | 11 | ||
10 | Vardar | 11 | ||
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 8 | ||
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 |
- Pts - Team points
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
Pos | Team | km | miles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Voska Sport | 352 | 219 |
2 | Akademija Pandev | 302 | 188 |
3 | FK Struga | 222 | 138 |
4 | Vardar | 222 | 138 |
5 | Sileks | 159 | 99 |
6 | Bregalnica Stip | 134 | 83 |
7 | Rabotnicki | 133 | 83 |
8 | Shkupi | 111 | 69 |
9 | Shkendija | 106 | 66 |
10 | FK Tikves | 79 | 49 |
11 | KF Gostivari | 23 | 14 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 5 | 3 |
Thread Title | Posts | Latest Post | |
---|---|---|---|
Jason’s latest Guardian article | 91 | Maringer | 04/05 10:01 |
New kit | 26 | WOZOFGRIMSBY | 04/05 09:44 |
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures | 4 | SiteBot | 04/05 04:30 |
Ex-GTFC players thread | 4,329 | Youngy | 03/05 22:38 |
Free £720 towards Season Tickets 2024/2025 | 27 | The Yard Dog | 03/05 22:28 |
The Official Summer Transfer Rumour Thread | 304 | arryarryarry | 03/05 21:40 |
Scunthorpe. | 4,513 | Theimperialcoroner | 03/05 21:33 |
JUNIOR SEASON TICKET PRICE | 26 | arryarryarry | 03/05 21:01 |
League Two Play-offs 2023–2024 | 16 | thornemariner | 03/05 20:55 |
Shrewsbury | 45 | chaos33 | 03/05 19:01 |