North Macedonia First League Current Form Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 63 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
2 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 40 | FK Struga (h) | |
3 | Voska Sport | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 110 | FK Tikves (a) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 159 | Voska Sport (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 222 | Sileks (a) | |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 153 | Shkupi (a) | |
7 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 95 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
8 | FK Struga | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 114 | Shkendija (a) | |
9 | Shkupi | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 50 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
10 | Sileks | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 316 | Vardar (h) | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 11 | -7 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 184 | FK Makedonija GP (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 162 | Bregalnica Stip (h) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 9 | +13 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 40 | FK Struga (h) | |
2 | FK Struga | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 19 | 7 | 3 | 114 | Shkendija (a) | |
3 | Voska Sport | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 110 | FK Tikves (a) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 16 | 8 | 3 | 159 | Voska Sport (h) | |
5 | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 50 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
6 | Rabotnicki | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 14 | 6 | 3 | 63 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
7 | Vardar | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 222 | Sileks (a) | |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 153 | Shkupi (a) | |
9 | Sileks | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 316 | Vardar (h) | |
10 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 95 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 162 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 184 | FK Makedonija GP (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 16 | 4 | FK Struga (h) | |
2 | FK Tikves | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 16 | 5 | Voska Sport (h) | |
3 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 14 | 2 | Shkupi (a) | |
4 | FK Struga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 13 | 5 | Shkendija (a) | |
5 | Shkupi | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 13 | 3 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
6 | Vardar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 13 | 1 | Sileks (a) | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | 3 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
8 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 11 | 3 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
9 | Voska Sport | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 | 3 | FK Tikves (a) | |
10 | Sileks | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 9 | 1 | Vardar (h) | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 1 | FK Makedonija GP (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | 2 | Bregalnica Stip (h) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voska Sport | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 | 2 | FK Tikves (a) | |
2 | Shkendija | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 9 | 3 | FK Struga (h) | |
3 | FK Struga | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 2 | Shkendija (a) | |
4 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | 3 | KF Gostivari (a) | |
5 | Sileks | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 12 | -6 | 5 | 4 | Vardar (h) | |
6 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | 4 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
7 | Shkupi | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 4 | 1 | Akademija Pandev (h) | |
8 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 4 | 3 | Rabotnicki (h) | |
9 | Vardar | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 10 | -7 | 4 | 0 | Sileks (a) | |
10 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | -10 | 2 | 4 | FK Makedonija GP (a) | |
11 | FK Tikves | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 1 | 4 | Voska Sport (h) | |
12 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 14 | -8 | 1 | 5 | Shkupi (a) |
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | F | A | GD | MG | BTTS | SF | CF | CS | TF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 22 | 9 | 13 | 31 | 7/10 (70%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 3/10 (30%) | 20 |
2 | FK Struga | 18 | 13 | 5 | 31 | 7/10 (70%) | 8/10 (80%) | 2/10 (20%) | 2/10 (20%) | 37 |
3 | Voska Sport | 12 | 7 | 5 | 19 | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 39 | ||
4 | FK Tikves | 16 | 15 | 1 | 31 | 8/10 (80%) | 1/10 (10%) | 26 | ||
5 | Shkupi | 12 | 10 | 2 | 22 | 3/10 (30%) | 4/10 (40%) | 29 | ||
6 | Rabotnicki | 13 | 11 | 2 | 24 | 6/10 (60%) | 5/10 (50%) | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 45 |
7 | Vardar | 7 | 9 | -2 | 16 | 1/10 (10%) | 5/10 (50%) | 47 | ||
8 | Akademija Pandev | 12 | 14 | -2 | 26 | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 28 | ||
9 | Sileks | 9 | 14 | -5 | 23 | 5/10 (50%) | 3/10 (30%) | 37 | ||
10 | KF Gostivari | 8 | 12 | -4 | 20 | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 30 | ||
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 9 | 13 | -4 | 22 | 5/10 (50%) | 1/10 (10%) | 35 | ||
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 17 | -11 | 23 | 4/10 (40%) | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 19 |
- F - Goals "for" (scored)
- A - Goals "against" (conceded)
- GD - Goal difference (F - A)
- MG
- Match goals (F + A)
- BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
- SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
- CF
- Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)
- CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
- TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | Pts | SP | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkendija | 19 | ||
2 | FK Struga | 19 | ||
3 | Voska Sport | 16 | ||
4 | FK Tikves | 16 | ||
5 | Shkupi | 15 | ||
6 | Rabotnicki | 14 | ||
7 | Vardar | 14 | ||
8 | Akademija Pandev | 12 | ||
9 | Sileks | 12 | ||
10 | KF Gostivari | 11 | ||
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 8 | ||
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 7 |
- Pts - Team points
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
Pos | Team | km | miles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sileks | 316 | 196 |
2 | Vardar | 222 | 138 |
3 | Bregalnica Stip | 184 | 114 |
4 | FK Makedonija GP | 162 | 101 |
5 | FK Tikves | 159 | 99 |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 153 | 95 |
7 | FK Struga | 114 | 71 |
8 | Voska Sport | 110 | 68 |
9 | KF Gostivari | 95 | 59 |
10 | Rabotnicki | 63 | 39 |
11 | Shkupi | 50 | 31 |
12 | Shkendija | 40 | 25 |
Thread Title | Posts | Latest Post | |
---|---|---|---|
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures | 4 | SiteBot | 08/05 04:30 |
Liam Rosenior | 39 | DB | 07/05 23:20 |
The Official Summer Transfer Rumour Thread | 364 | DB | 07/05 23:06 |
Crawley v MK plastic | 34 | Mappers | 07/05 22:00 |
Seat count. Season ticket style | 9 | MuddyWaters | 07/05 21:39 |
League Two Play-offs 2023–2024 | 33 | Poojah | 07/05 21:37 |
Age profile of supporter base | 19 | LH | 07/05 20:34 |
Scunthorpe. | 4,542 | Limerick Mariner | 07/05 18:03 |
Birmingham City | 23 | RichMariner | 07/05 13:04 |
Ex-GTFC players thread | 4,332 | bedders78 | 07/05 11:33 |