North Macedonia First League Current Form Table
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | +5 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 108 | Sileks (h) | |
2 | Shkupi | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 61 | FK Tikves (h) | |
3 | FK Tikves | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 7 | +2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 99 | Shkupi (a) | |
4 | Shkendija | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 6 | +7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 106 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
5 | Sileks | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 101 | FK Struga (a) | |
6 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 70 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
7 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 7 | Rabotnicki (a) | |
8 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | Shkendija (a) | |
9 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 149 | Vardar (h) | |
10 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 400 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 140 | Voska Sport (a) | |
12 | Vardar | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 151 | Akademija Pandev (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | G15 | km15 | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 108 | Sileks (h) | |
2 | Shkendija | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 19 | 8 | +11 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 106 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
3 | Shkupi | 10 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 14 | 6 | +8 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 61 | FK Tikves (h) | |
4 | FK Tikves | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 99 | Shkupi (a) | |
5 | Akademija Pandev | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 149 | Vardar (h) | |
6 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | Shkendija (a) | |
7 | Vardar | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 151 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
8 | Rabotnicki | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 70 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
9 | Voska Sport | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 10 | -4 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 400 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
10 | Sileks | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 101 | FK Struga (a) | |
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14 | -7 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 140 | Voska Sport (a) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | Rabotnicki (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shkupi | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 16 | 2 | FK Tikves (h) | |
2 | FK Tikves | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | +7 | 16 | 4 | Shkupi (a) | |
3 | Shkendija | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | +13 | 14 | 4 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
4 | FK Struga | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 | +6 | 14 | 6 | Sileks (h) | |
5 | Vardar | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 13 | 1 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
6 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 11 | 2 | Vardar (h) | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 11 | 1 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
8 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | 2 | Voska Sport (a) | |
9 | Sileks | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 9 | 1 | FK Struga (a) | |
10 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 4 | Shkendija (a) | |
11 | Voska Sport | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | 3 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | 2 | Rabotnicki (a) |
Pos | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | GD | Pts | BTTS | Next match | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 11 | 2 | Sileks (h) | |
2 | Shkupi | 6 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | FK Tikves (h) | |
3 | Voska Sport | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 7 | 2 | Bregalnica Stip (h) | |
4 | KF Gostivari | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | Shkendija (a) | |
5 | Shkendija | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 3 | KF Gostivari (h) | |
6 | FK Tikves | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 4 | 2 | Shkupi (a) | |
7 | Rabotnicki | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | 3 | FK Makedonija GP (h) | |
8 | Akademija Pandev | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 4 | 4 | Vardar (h) | |
9 | FK Makedonija GP | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 3 | 3 | Rabotnicki (a) | |
10 | Sileks | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 | 3 | FK Struga (a) | |
11 | Vardar | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 12 | -9 | 2 | 2 | Akademija Pandev (a) | |
12 | Bregalnica Stip | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 1 | 4 | Voska Sport (a) |
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | F | A | GD | MG | BTTS | SF | CF | CS | TF |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 15 | 9 | 6 | 24 | 6/10 (60%) | 7/10 (70%) | 1/10 (10%) | 3/10 (30%) | 37 |
2 | Shkendija | 19 | 8 | 11 | 27 | 6/10 (60%) | 7/10 (70%) | 2/10 (20%) | 4/10 (40%) | 26 |
3 | Shkupi | 14 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 3/10 (30%) | 6/10 (60%) | 12 | ||
4 | FK Tikves | 13 | 9 | 4 | 22 | 6/10 (60%) | 3/10 (30%) | 24 | ||
5 | Akademija Pandev | 11 | 12 | -1 | 23 | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 42 | ||
6 | KF Gostivari | 10 | 10 | 0 | 20 | 6/10 (60%) | 4/10 (40%) | 47 | ||
7 | Vardar | 6 | 11 | -5 | 17 | 2/10 (20%) | 4/10 (40%) | 47 | ||
8 | Rabotnicki | 10 | 11 | -1 | 21 | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 5/10 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) | 40 |
9 | Voska Sport | 6 | 10 | -4 | 16 | 4/10 (40%) | 4/10 (40%) | 34 | ||
10 | Sileks | 5 | 10 | -5 | 15 | 3/10 (30%) | 5/10 (50%) | 42 | ||
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 7 | 14 | -7 | 21 | 4/10 (40%) | 2/10 (20%) | 7/10 (70%) | 3/10 (30%) | 28 |
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 9 | 15 | -6 | 24 | 5/10 (50%) | 1/10 (10%) | 20 |
- F - Goals "for" (scored)
- A - Goals "against" (conceded)
- GD - Goal difference (F - A)
- MG
- Match goals (F + A)
- BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
- SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
- CF
- Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)
- CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
- TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)
For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.
Pos | Team | Pts | SP | Pl |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Struga | 19 | ||
2 | Shkendija | 17 | ||
3 | Shkupi | 17 | ||
4 | FK Tikves | 17 | ||
5 | Akademija Pandev | 14 | ||
6 | KF Gostivari | 13 | ||
7 | Vardar | 12 | ||
8 | Rabotnicki | 11 | ||
9 | Voska Sport | 11 | ||
10 | Sileks | 11 | ||
11 | Bregalnica Stip | 9 | ||
12 | FK Makedonija GP | 7 |
- Pts - Team points
- SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
- Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
- SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
- PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
- SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
Pos | Team | km | miles |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Voska Sport | 400 | 249 |
2 | Vardar | 151 | 94 |
3 | Akademija Pandev | 149 | 93 |
4 | Bregalnica Stip | 140 | 87 |
5 | FK Struga | 108 | 67 |
6 | Shkendija | 106 | 66 |
7 | Sileks | 101 | 63 |
8 | FK Tikves | 99 | 62 |
9 | Rabotnicki | 70 | 43 |
10 | Shkupi | 61 | 38 |
11 | FK Makedonija GP | 7 | 4 |
12 | KF Gostivari | 0 | 0 |
Thread Title | Posts | Latest Post | |
---|---|---|---|
2023/24 RETAINED LIST | 8 | TAGG | 27/04 17:37 |
Just back...Thank f..ck its over | 7 | The Caterham Mariner | 27/04 17:37 |
Scunthorpe. | 4,373 | Madeleymariner | 27/04 17:36 |
Lincoln City | 275 | Grantham_Mariner | 27/04 17:33 |
Match Thread Crawley A | 166 | Lincoln Mariner 56 | 27/04 17:13 |
John Tonduer | 11 | SouthLakesMariner | 27/04 17:04 |
The Official Summer Transfer Rumour Thread | 134 | jimgtfc | 27/04 17:02 |
"Beat the Clock" Crawley | 27 | promotion plaice | 27/04 15:00 |
Jason’s latest Guardian article | 39 | rancido | 27/04 14:38 |
Ex-GTFC players thread | 4,322 | Abdul19 | 27/04 14:23 |