The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



ru flag

Russia Premier Division Form Table

Russia Premier Division Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Sochi64201751214332799
2Zenit St Petersburg6411115613431528
3Ural64021210212531469
4FC Krasnodar632176111431020
5Akhmat Grozny631276110232021
6Lokomotiv Moscow63128801033852
7Rostov6312810-210432373
8Ufa6231761953446
9FC Khimki62228628431585
10Spartak Moscow622210918631460
11CSKA Moscow62136517131211
12Krylya Sovetov6204910-16321155
13Volga Nizhny Novgorod613245-16231466
14Dynamo Moscow61141017-744220
15Rubin Kazan6114313-104231424
16Arsenal Tula6024610-42531184
Russia Premier Division Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Zenit St Petersburg106311761121531528
2Sochi105412191219532799
3FC Khimki105321610618631585
4Rostov105231514117732373
5Lokomotiv Moscow105231516-11763852
6FC Krasnodar10433910-115531020
7CSKA Moscow104241813514531211
8Ufa10352111011483446
9Ural104241414014631469
10Dynamo Moscow104241719-2146220
11Spartak Moscow103341513212831460
12Krylya Sovetov104061415-112521155
13Akhmat Grozny10334911-212332021
14Volga Nizhny Novgorod1025378-111431466
15Rubin Kazan10118725-184531424
16Arsenal Tula10037720-133631184
Russia Premier Division Form (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Zenit St Petersburg660015411183
2CSKA Moscow641114410132
3Lokomotiv Moscow64111183134
4Rostov64021174124
5FC Khimki63211183114
6FC Krasnodar6312660103
7Sochi623197293
8Akhmat Grozny630388093
9Krylya Sovetov6222118384
10Spartak Moscow622287184
11Volga Nizhny Novgorod622233081
12Ural621366072
13Ufa614155074
14Dynamo Moscow6123712-554
15Arsenal Tula6033611-535
16Rubin Kazan6105514-933
Russia Premier Division Form (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Sochi651015213162
2FC Krasnodar6321761114
3Dynamo Moscow631211101103
4Zenit St Petersburg623174393
5Rostov622269-384
6Spartak Moscow621398174
7FC Khimki621378-173
8Ural6213911-275
9CSKA Moscow621379-273
10Ufa621379-275
11Lokomotiv Moscow6213812-474
12Volga Nizhny Novgorod613256-163
13Akhmat Grozny613246-262
14Krylya Sovetov6204610-463
15Rubin Kazan6114615-944
16Arsenal Tula6015313-1012
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Sochi27991739
2Rostov23731475
3Akhmat Grozny20211256
4FC Khimki1585985
5Zenit St Petersburg1528949
6Ural1469913
7Volga Nizhny Novgorod1466911
8Spartak Moscow1460907
9Rubin Kazan1424885
10CSKA Moscow1211752
11Arsenal Tula1184736
12Krylya Sovetov1155718
13FC Krasnodar1020634
14Lokomotiv Moscow852529
15Ufa446277
16Dynamo Moscow2012

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
It's a bit quiet on here today ..4ncfc_chalky22/05 17:13
Just setting off3Madeleymariner22/05 17:11
Prediction Thread v Notts County P/O (A) 48HertsGTFC22/05 17:09
The new pitch 34moosey_club22/05 16:34
GTFC Print5emisar22/05 11:49
Notts County Away Travel only £233FISH4FIFE22/05 11:34
Boston united58ncfc_chalky22/05 10:38
McAtee Contract24lukeo22/05 09:44
EFL Play Offs95chiangmaimariner22/05 07:45
More fans in attacks.91aldi_0122/05 03:31


Related Stories