The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ru flag

Russia Premier Division Form Table

Russia Premier Division Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Lokomotiv Moscow6501136+715321346
2Dynamo Moscow6501137+615421211
3Spartak Moscow633073+412221246
4Akhmat Grozny6402108+212221049
5CSKA Moscow6321127+51132407
6FC Krasnodar631276+11022197
7Rubin Kazan6231108+2952743
8Rostov630378-19421545
9Zenit St Petersburg621387+17322127
10Fakel Voronezh613234-16121554
11Ural613268-26342222
12Sochi6123119+25421529
13FC Orenburg6123710-3542660
14Krylya Sovetov612349-5532872
15Baltika61051014-43621573
16Volga Nizhny Novgorod6024721-14253526
Russia Premier Division Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Lokomotiv Moscow106312011+921621346
2Spartak Moscow10541146+819421246
3Dynamo Moscow106042016+418821211
4Zenit St Petersburg10523139+417522127
5FC Krasnodar105231512+31752197
6CSKA Moscow104422215+71672407
7Rostov105141516-116721545
8Akhmat Grozny105051420-615521049
9Rubin Kazan103431315-21372743
10Baltika104062117+412821573
11FC Orenburg103341312+11252660
12Krylya Sovetov103341013-31262872
13Sochi102531815+311721529
14Ural102531113-211642222
15Fakel Voronezh10145411-77221554
16Volga Nizhny Novgorod100281234-22283526
Russia Premier Division Form (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Spartak Moscow6411105+5132
2Rostov64111110+1135
3Lokomotiv Moscow6330116+5123
4Dynamo Moscow6402129+3124
5FC Orenburg631296+3103
6Baltika6312108+2104
7FC Krasnodar631286+2103
8Zenit St Petersburg6312440101
9Sochi6231138+594
10CSKA Moscow6231106+494
11Rubin Kazan623186+295
12Akhmat Grozny6303915-693
13Ural6213912-375
14Fakel Voronezh613233061
15Krylya Sovetov613246-262
16Volga Nizhny Novgorod6024918-925
Russia Premier Division Form (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS
1Lokomotiv Moscow6411137+6134
2Zenit St Petersburg6321136+7115
3CSKA Moscow63211510+5114
4Dynamo Moscow6312118+3105
5Spartak Moscow623173+492
6Rostov630387+193
7Akhmat Grozny630367-192
8FC Krasnodar622299084
9Krylya Sovetov6204611-564
10Rubin Kazan6123611-553
11Fakel Voronezh612349-552
12Sochi604279-244
13FC Orenburg604268-244
14Ural604236-342
15Volga Nizhny Novgorod6114517-1244
16Baltika61051110+134

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Goals scored and conceded (Last 10)
Pos Team FAGDMG BTTS SF CF CS TF
1Lokomotiv Moscow20119316/10 (60%)6/10 (60%)4/10 (40%)4/10 (40%)20
2Spartak Moscow1468204/10 (40%)4/10 (40%)2/10 (20%)5/10 (50%)32
3Dynamo Moscow20164368/10 (80%)7/10 (70%)3/10 (30%)1/10 (10%)33
4Zenit St Petersburg1394225/10 (50%)4/10 (40%)6/10 (60%)2/10 (20%)36
5FC Krasnodar15123275/10 (50%)7/10 (70%)2/10 (20%)3/10 (30%)29
6CSKA Moscow22157377/10 (70%)6/10 (60%)3/10 (30%)3/10 (30%)39
7Rostov1516-1317/10 (70%)6/10 (60%)4/10 (40%)2/10 (20%)31
8Akhmat Grozny1420-6345/10 (50%)4/10 (40%)6/10 (60%)3/10 (30%)25
9Rubin Kazan1315-2287/10 (70%)7/10 (70%)3/10 (30%)1/10 (10%)30
10Baltika21174388/10 (80%)5/10 (50%)5/10 (50%)1/10 (10%)29
11FC Orenburg13121255/10 (50%)5/10 (50%)3/10 (30%)3/10 (30%)23
12Krylya Sovetov1013-3236/10 (60%)5/10 (50%)4/10 (40%)3/10 (30%)38
13Sochi18153337/10 (70%)2/10 (20%)7/10 (70%)2/10 (20%)28
14Ural1113-2246/10 (60%)2/10 (20%)7/10 (70%)1/10 (10%)31
15Fakel Voronezh411-7152/10 (20%)1/10 (10%)6/10 (60%)4/10 (40%)44
16Volga Nizhny Novgorod1234-22468/10 (80%)1/10 (10%)8/10 (80%)1/10 (10%)20
Key to column names
  • F - Goals "for" (scored)
  • A - Goals "against" (conceded)
  • GD - Goal difference (F - A)
  • MG - Match goals (F + A)

  • BTTS - Both Teams to Score (number of games, max 10)
  • SF - Team to Score First (number of games, max 10)
  • CF - Team to Concede First (number of games, max 10)

  • CS - Clean Sheets (number of games, max 10)
  • TF - Mean Time of First Goal (in minutes, by either side)

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players (Last 10)
Pos TeamPts SP Pl SPG PM SM
1Lokomotiv Moscow2115263.97517
2Spartak Moscow1921304.36822
3Dynamo Moscow1816254.17616
4Zenit St Petersburg1717244.97423
5FC Krasnodar1715244.27318
6CSKA Moscow1618263.57521
7Rostov1619294.47319
8Akhmat Grozny1522264.36725
9Rubin Kazan1319283.58117
10Baltika1215274.87518
11FC Orenburg1217294.27418
12Krylya Sovetov1218314.57815
13Sochi1121274.87022
14Ural1123274.37127
15Fakel Voronezh718253.77224
16Volga Nizhny Novgorod220304.76823
Key to column names
  • Pts - Team points
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Ural22221381
2Zenit St Petersburg21271322
3Baltika1573977
4Fakel Voronezh1554966
5Rostov1545960
6Sochi1529950
7Lokomotiv Moscow1346836
8Spartak Moscow1246774
9Dynamo Moscow1211752
10Akhmat Grozny1049652
11Krylya Sovetov872542
12Rubin Kazan743462
13FC Orenburg660410
14Volga Nizhny Novgorod526327
15CSKA Moscow407253
16FC Krasnodar197122

League Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Gospel Mariners 27Perkins13/06 10:53
Seat count. Season ticket style156RonMariner13/06 10:50
New CEO164ska face13/06 09:35
Swindon 6DB13/06 09:14
White socks this season.22Ruuger13/06 08:59
The Official Summer Transfer Rumour Thread1,237livosnose12/06 21:52
Boston Friendly Announced9moosey_club12/06 20:37
New kit266denni26612/06 17:04
Stockwood Article 25acko33812/06 16:54
Alex Hunt321mickylyons12/06 16:26


Related Stories