The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC



pl flag

Polish Ekstraklasa Form Table

Polish Ekstraklasa Form (Last 6)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Lech Poznan6600134918410
2Miedz Legnica651071616125006
3Rakow Czestochowa6411114713310
4Piast Gliwice641196313410
5Lechia Gdansk632110821131403
6Cracovia63216421111253
7Gornik Zabrze6312161511052159
8Pogon Szczecin62319729510
9Warta Poznan6303871921335
10Widzew Lodz630378-1932236
11Zaglebie Lubin621312102741118
12Legia Warsaw6213121117410
13Korona Kielce6213810-2763142
14Jagiellonia Bialystok613267-1641201
15Wisla Plock6204711-46110
16Radomiak Radom6123611-5532212
17Slask Wroclaw6042712-5452330
18Stal Mielec6114612-6442281
Polish Ekstraklasa Form (Last 10)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts BTTS G15 km15
1Lech Poznan108201961326610
2Miedz Legnica10721125723425006
3Piast Gliwice10721148623510
4Rakow Czestochowa106311771021610
5Widzew Lodz10613141131952236
6Warta Poznan10604151051831335
7Lechia Gdansk10523151141741403
8Pogon Szczecin104421911816810
9Legia Warsaw104332015515810
10Cracovia104339811531253
11Korona Kielce104331515015103142
12Wisla Plock105051416-215410
13Zaglebie Lubin10415181711361118
14Gornik Zabrze103252125-41192159
15Jagiellonia Bialystok102441014-41061201
16Radomiak Radom101631015-5962212
17Slask Wroclaw101631015-5972330
18Stal Mielec101271020-10582281
Distance travelled in 15 days (Km)
Pos Team km miles
1Miedz Legnica50063111
2Lechia Gdansk403250
3Warta Poznan335208
4Slask Wroclaw330205
5Stal Mielec281175
6Cracovia253157
7Widzew Lodz236147
8Radomiak Radom212132
9Jagiellonia Bialystok201125
10Gornik Zabrze15999
11Korona Kielce14288
12Zaglebie Lubin11873
13Lech Poznan00
14Legia Warsaw00
15Piast Gliwice00
16Pogon Szczecin00
17Rakow Czestochowa00
18Wisla Plock00

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
iFollow63WOZOFGRIMSBY04/07 23:54
Get in Glennon!!50arryarryarry04/07 23:54
Football Twit of the Week 🎖14Mayaman04/07 23:34
Joey Jones41TonySmith04/07 23:11
Rumours - just one thread, please !!961Davec04/07 22:56
New shirt officially unveiled123Poojah04/07 22:27
Shirt sponsorship next season?118Tinymariner04/07 21:55
2022/23 Season Tickets680Cambs Mariner04/07 21:04
Another one taken far too early.18jamesgtfc04/07 19:39
Sean Scannell39aldi_0104/07 19:21


Related Stories