Oxford City v Welling Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NLN | 10‑Oct‑26 | Hebburn Town | Oxford City | 0‑3 | W |
| FAC | 03‑Oct‑26 | Oxford City | Enfield Town | 6‑1 | W |
| NLN | 26‑Sep‑26 | Oxford City | Morecambe | 1‑1 | D |
| FAC | 19‑Sep‑26 | Dorchester | Oxford City | 0‑2 | W |
| NLN | 12‑Sep‑26 | Radcliffe Borough | Oxford City | 0‑3 | W |
| NLN | 08‑Sep‑26 | AFC Telford | Oxford City | 1‑0 | L |
| NLN | 05‑Sep‑26 | Oxford City | Chorley | 4‑0 | W |
| NLN | 31‑Aug‑26 | Worksop | Oxford City | 0‑1 | W |
| NLN | 28‑Aug‑26 | Oxford City | Buxton | 2‑3 | L |
| NLN | 22‑Aug‑26 | Spennymoor Town | Oxford City | 1‑4 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IPL | 10‑Oct‑26 | Eastbourne Boro | Welling | 1‑0 | L |
| IPL | 06‑Oct‑26 | Maldon & Tiptree | Welling | 0‑1 | W |
| IPL | 03‑Oct‑26 | Welling | Whyteleafe | 1‑0 | W |
| FAT | 26‑Sep‑26 | Welling | Chertsey Town | 2‑2 | D |
| FAC | 19‑Sep‑26 | Dulwich Hamlet | Welling | 4‑1 | L |
| IPL | 15‑Sep‑26 | Welling | Cheshunt | 2‑0 | W |
| IPL | 12‑Sep‑26 | Welling | Wingate & Finchley | 4‑1 | W |
| FAC | 08‑Sep‑26 | Welling | Faversham Town | 2‑1 | W |
| FAC | 05‑Sep‑26 | Faversham Town | Welling | 1‑1 | D |
| IPL | 31‑Aug‑26 | Cray Wanderers | Welling | 4‑1 | L |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| NLS | 11‑Feb‑23 | Oxford City | Welling | 3‑0 |
| NLS | 03‑Sep‑22 | Welling | Oxford City | 5‑0 |
| NLS | 22‑Jan‑22 | Welling | Oxford City | 0‑1 |
| NLS | 02‑Oct‑21 | Oxford City | Welling | 3‑0 |
| NLS | 09‑Jan‑21 | Oxford City | Welling | 0‑0 |
| FAT | 15‑Dec‑20 | Welling | Oxford City | 0‑2 |
| NLS | 17‑Aug‑19 | Welling | Oxford City | 3‑1 |
| NLS | 12‑Feb‑19 | Oxford City | Welling | 0‑1 |
| NLS | 01‑Sep‑18 | Welling | Oxford City | 3‑2 |
| NLS | 17‑Mar‑18 | Welling | Oxford City | 1‑3 |
| NLS | 26‑Aug‑17 | Oxford City | Welling | 1‑1 |
| NLS | 28‑Jan‑17 | Welling | Oxford City | 4‑0 |
| NLS | 06‑Aug‑16 | Oxford City | Welling | 2‑1 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 13 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
| 4.5 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 13 | 0 | 100.0% |
| 1.5 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
| 3.5 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
| 4.5 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 5 | 8 | 38.5% |


