Paris FC v Grenoble Head to Head
Page Sections
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L1 | 30‑Aug‑26 | Paris FC | Nice | 3‑0 | W |
| L1 | 22‑Aug‑26 | Troyes | Paris FC | 0‑0 | D |
| Fy | 15‑Aug‑26 | Angers | Paris FC | 3‑2 | L |
| Fy | 01‑Aug‑26 | VFB Stuttgart | Paris FC | 2‑1 | L |
| Fy | 18‑Jul‑26 | Paris FC | Reims | 1‑0 | W |
| L1 | 17‑May‑26 | Paris FC | Paris Saint Germain | 2‑1 | W |
| L1 | 10‑May‑26 | Rennes | Paris FC | 2‑1 | L |
| L1 | 03‑May‑26 | Paris FC | Brest | 4‑0 | W |
| L1 | 26‑Apr‑26 | Paris FC | Lille | 0‑1 | L |
| L1 | 19‑Apr‑26 | Metz | Paris FC | 1‑3 | W |
| Competition | Date | H | A | S | WDL |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L2 | 28‑Aug‑26 | Laval | Grenoble | 0‑3 | W |
| L2 | 22‑Aug‑26 | St Etienne | Grenoble | 4‑0 | L |
| L2 | 14‑Aug‑26 | Grenoble | Metz | 0‑0 | D |
| L2 | 08‑Aug‑26 | Dunkerque | Grenoble | 4‑2 | L |
| Fy | 01‑Aug‑26 | Andrezieux | Grenoble | 3‑2 | L |
| Fy | 01‑Aug‑26 | Clermont | Grenoble | 1‑1 | D |
| Fy | 25‑Jul‑26 | Grenoble | Troyes | 0‑0 | D |
| Fy | 18‑Jul‑26 | Sochaux | Grenoble | 1‑0 | L |
| Fy | 15‑Jul‑26 | Grenoble | Villefranche | 5‑2 | W |
| Fy | 11‑Jul‑26 | Grenoble | Bourg Peronnas | 0‑0 | D |
|
|
||||
| Competition | Date | H | A | S |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| L2 | 12‑Apr‑25 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 1‑2 |
| L2 | 26‑Oct‑24 | Paris FC | Grenoble | 2‑1 |
| L2 | 06‑Apr‑24 | Paris FC | Grenoble | 2‑1 |
| L2 | 12‑Aug‑23 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 2‑0 |
| Fy | 08‑Jul‑23 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 0‑0 |
| L2 | 06‑May‑23 | Paris FC | Grenoble | 1‑0 |
| L2 | 10‑Sep‑22 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 1‑2 |
| L2 | 14‑May‑22 | Paris FC | Grenoble | 2‑0 |
| L2 | 24‑Jul‑21 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 0‑4 |
| L1 | 18‑May‑21 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 2‑0 |
| L2 | 20‑Mar‑21 | Paris FC | Grenoble | 2‑0 |
| L2 | 28‑Nov‑20 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 0‑0 |
| L2 | 02‑Nov‑19 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 0‑0 |
| L2 | 03‑May‑19 | Paris FC | Grenoble | 1‑0 |
| L2 | 14‑Dec‑18 | Grenoble | Paris FC | 0‑1 |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% |
| 1.5 | 9 | 4 | 69.2% |
| 2.5 | 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
| 4.5 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% |
| Goals | Over | Under | % Over |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0.5 | 11 | 2 | 84.6% |
| 1.5 | 8 | 5 | 61.5% |
| 2.5 | 6 | 7 | 46.2% |
| 3.5 | 4 | 9 | 30.8% |
| 4.5 | 2 | 11 | 15.4% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 7 | 6 | 53.8% |
| Yes | No | % Yes |
|---|---|---|
| 6 | 7 | 46.2% |


