The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ma flag

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro Table

2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
1Kawkab Marrakech632175+211
2CODM Meknes531194+510
3Hassania Agadir5221129+38
4Maghreb Fes522154+18
5Wydad AC522154+18
6DHJ El Jadida6222131308
7UTS Rabat62224408
8FAR Rabat321052+37
9Ittihad Tanger52127707
10Widad Temara520364+26
11Raja Casablanca413032+16
12FUS Rabat512234-15
13Amal Tiznit6123611-55
14Renaissance Berkane40402204
15Moghreb Tetouan503228-63
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-61
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1FAR Rabat220030+336
2Maghreb Fes312021+135
3Ittihad Tanger211032+154
4Raja Casablanca211021+134
5Kawkab Marrakech3111550104
6UTS Rabat311122044
7DHJ El Jadida4112710-3174
8CODM Meknes210111023
9Wydad AC302124-262
10Moghreb Tetouan302103-332
11Renaissance Berkane101022041
12Hassania Agadir201134-171
13FUS Rabat201112-131
14Amal Tiznit4013410-6141
15Widad Temara200202-220
16CR Khemis Zemamra200226-480
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1CODM Meknes321083+5117
2Hassania Agadir321095+4147
3Kawkab Marrakech321020+227
4Widad Temara320162+486
5Wydad AC220030+336
6DHJ El Jadida211063+394
7Amal Tiznit211021+134
8UTS Rabat311122044
9FUS Rabat311122044
10Maghreb Fes210133063
11Renaissance Berkane303000003
12Ittihad Tanger310245-193
13Raja Casablanca202011022
14FAR Rabat101022041
15CR Khemis Zemamra301235-281
16Moghreb Tetouan201125-371
2026-2027 Moroccan Botola Pro (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Kawkab Marrakech632175+21211
2CODM Meknes531194+51310
3Hassania Agadir5221129+3218
4Maghreb Fes522154+198
5Wydad AC522154+198
6DHJ El Jadida622213130268
7UTS Rabat622244088
8FAR Rabat321052+377
9Ittihad Tanger5212770147
10Widad Temara520364+2106
11Raja Casablanca413032+156
12FUS Rabat512234-175
13Amal Tiznit6123611-5175
14Renaissance Berkane404022044
15Moghreb Tetouan503228-6103
16CR Khemis Zemamra5014511-6161

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl
1Kawkab Marrakech61322
2CODM Meknes51723
3Hassania Agadir51623
4Maghreb Fes51724
5Wydad AC51727
6DHJ El Jadida61725
7UTS Rabat61725
8FAR Rabat31522
9Ittihad Tanger51625
10Widad Temara51529
11Raja Casablanca41928
12FUS Rabat51829
13Amal Tiznit61524
14Renaissance Berkane41927
15Moghreb Tetouan51427
16CR Khemis Zemamra52027
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back York31moosey_club31/10 16:16
3 o'clock kick-offs3TAGG31/10 16:09
Trouble at Boston17moosey_club31/10 15:48
Ex-GTFC players thread5,269It Bites31/10 15:09
Match Thread York H 134out of town31/10 14:34
Orsted42golfer31/10 12:03
Lincoln City 1,521ginnywings31/10 11:32
Prediction Thread York H 26/2749promotion plaice31/10 10:30
Lukeos Seat Count662lukeo31/10 09:52
Three at the back52GollyGTFC31/10 06:41

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories