The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

SB3 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 Table

2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Gimnastic209833215+1735
2Barcelona B2010462817+1134
3FC Andorra208752319+431
4UE Llagostera207851919+029
5Cornella208572725+229
6Badalona207761616+028
7Lleida208392423+127
8Espanyol B206592227-523
9L'Hospitalet2064102135-1422
10AE Prat204971320-721
11UE Olot2046101928-918
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa181242265+2140
2Alcoyano189451716+131
3Villarreal B187742115+628
4Hercules186661514+124
5La Nucia186571519-423
6Levante B186481519-422
7Atzeneta185672018+221
8Santa Eulalia184951013-321
9Orihuela CF183691226-1415
10Valencia-Mestalla182972026-615
Promotion Group
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa2416443610+2652
2Barcelona B2615474227+1549
3FC Andorra2612863425+944
4Gimnastic26111053824+1443
5Alcoyano249692225-333
6Villarreal B247893132-129
Qualification Group
1Cornella2612683629+742
2UE Llagostera2610972726+139
3Hercules2610882823+538
4Lleida26105112828+035
5Badalona268992323+033
6La Nucia2687112028-831
7Levante B2686122029-930
Relegation Group
1Santa Eulalia2681262020+036
2Espanyol B28107113334-137
3AE Prat2881282327-436
4UE Olot2897122935-634
5Atzeneta2677122729-228
6L'Hospitalet2886143148-1730
7Orihuela CF2667132540-1525
8Valencia-Mestalla26212122435-1118
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Home)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Gimnastic10730236+1724
2Barcelona B10721216+1523
3UE Llagostera10640135+822
4FC Andorra10541147+719
5Cornella10523149+517
6Lleida105231311+217
7UE Olot104421411+316
8Badalona1043375+215
9L'Hospitalet104241514+114
10Espanyol B104241012-214
11AE Prat1025368-211
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa10811163+1325
2Hercules10631114+721
3Levante B10523126+617
4Alcoyano105231210+217
5Villarreal B104331210+215
6Santa Eulalia1035276+114
7La Nucia1034377+013
8Orihuela CF103341013-312
9Atzeneta102531210+211
10Valencia-Mestalla102441213-110
Promotion Group
1Barcelona B1310212810+1832
2UD Ibiza-Eivissa121011224+1831
3Gimnastic13841269+1728
4FC Andorra13751188+1026
5Alcoyano125251515+017
6Villarreal B124351616+015
Qualification Group
1UE Llagostera13850198+1129
2Hercules13832177+1027
3Cornella137242012+823
4Lleida136431512+322
5Badalona13544139+419
6La Nucia1354498+119
7Levante B13535139+418
Relegation Group
1Espanyol B147341714+324
2UE Olot146531815+323
3L'Hospitalet145362018+218
4Santa Eulalia134631111+018
5AE Prat144641112-118
6Orihuela CF134451618-216
7Atzeneta133551513+214
8Valencia-Mestalla132651416-212
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Away)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Badalona10343911-213
2Cornella103341316-312
3FC Andorra10334912-312
4Gimnastic1025399+011
5Barcelona B10325711-411
6Lleida103161112-110
7AE Prat10244712-510
8Espanyol B102351215-39
9L'Hospitalet10226621-158
10UE Llagostera10145614-87
11UE Olot10028517-122
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa10532124+818
2Alcoyano1043379-215
3Villarreal B103521210+214
4Santa Eulalia1034378-113
5La Nucia10325916-711
6Atzeneta10316911-210
7Levante B10226517-128
8Hercules10136511-66
9Orihuela CF10136518-136
10Valencia-Mestalla10055916-75
Promotion Group
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa12633146+821
2FC Andorra135351617-118
3Barcelona B135261417-317
4Alcoyano12444710-316
5Gimnastic133641215-315
6Villarreal B123541516-114
Qualification Group
1Cornella135441617-119
2Badalona133551014-414
3Lleida134181316-313
4La Nucia133371120-912
5Levante B13337720-1312
6Hercules132561116-511
7UE Llagostera13247818-1010
Relegation Group
1Santa Eulalia1346399+018
2AE Prat144641215-318
3Atzeneta134271216-414
4Espanyol B143471620-413
5L'Hospitalet143381130-1912
6UE Olot143291120-911
7Orihuela CF13238922-139
8Valencia-Mestalla130671019-96
2020-2021 Spanish Segunda B3 (Overall)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
Group A
1Gimnastic209833215+1735
2Barcelona B2010462817+1134
3FC Andorra208752319+431
4UE Llagostera207851919+029
5Cornella208572725+229
6Badalona207761616+028
7Lleida208392423+127
8Espanyol B206592227-523
9L'Hospitalet2064102135-1422
10AE Prat204971320-721
11UE Olot2046101928-918
Group B
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa181242265+2140
2Alcoyano189451716+131
3Villarreal B187742115+628
4Hercules186661514+124
5La Nucia186571519-423
6Levante B186481519-422
7Atzeneta185672018+221
8Santa Eulalia184951013-321
9Orihuela CF183691226-1415
10Valencia-Mestalla182972026-615
Promotion Group
1UD Ibiza-Eivissa2416443610+2652
2Barcelona B2615474227+1549
3FC Andorra2612863425+944
4Gimnastic26111053824+1443
5Alcoyano249692225-333
6Villarreal B247893132-129
Qualification Group
1Cornella2612683629+742
2UE Llagostera2610972726+139
3Hercules2610882823+538
4Lleida26105112828+035
5Badalona268992323+033
6La Nucia2687112028-831
7Levante B2686122029-930
Relegation Group
1Santa Eulalia2681262020+036
2Espanyol B28107113334-137
3AE Prat2881282327-436
4UE Olot2897122935-634
5Atzeneta2677122729-228
6L'Hospitalet2886143148-1730
7Orihuela CF2667132540-1525
8Valencia-Mestalla26212122435-1118

Form Table for this division


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Football Twit of the Week 🎖8WayneBurnettsJockstrap02/08 13:11
The rumour... 67jamesgtfc02/08 12:47
Beth Dobbin8KingstonMariner02/08 12:43
New Fishy Buster (Entries now being taken)49Les Brechin02/08 11:54
Broadley FC Legends lineup8Les Brechin02/08 11:52
National League predictions22quebec3802/08 10:37
Scannell injury31jamesgtfc01/08 21:09
Great Coates site78aldi_0101/08 16:56
Squad Numbers50Abdul1901/08 15:26


Related Stories