The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ro flag

2026-2027 Romanian Liga I Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Romanian Liga I Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Dinamo Bucharest122.31.90.20.351415.33.05.83.27.23.813.07.06.512.310.19.5
2Rapid Bucuresti122.42.50.10.246455.44.45.43.55.75.611.19.16.612.110.19.0
3CS Uni Craiova121.52.20.20.052404.43.16.32.78.14.914.47.68.214.49.38.3
4Petrolul Ploiesti122.42.70.00.245554.05.14.45.76.47.410.813.18.714.210.912.5
5Universitatea Cluj122.52.30.10.257445.54.84.85.56.15.910.911.46.56.810.811.3
6Steaua Bucharest122.01.90.10.253395.34.25.64.38.05.113.69.411.56.310.512.5
7Farul Constanta121.52.30.10.150504.14.35.83.95.75.811.49.810.67.29.39.9
8Corvinul Hunedoara122.42.60.20.047534.84.14.64.27.88.012.412.214.511.614.610.1
9CFR Cluj121.31.20.00.245474.34.24.44.64.86.89.211.37.08.710.49.2
10UTA Arad122.01.30.00.146465.73.84.44.18.13.812.57.99.98.612.212.1
11Botosani122.32.70.30.348434.65.03.74.65.56.49.211.06.824.510.313.2
12Sepsi OSK121.71.60.10.044482.86.83.24.75.27.08.311.713.311.310.810.7
13Arges Pitesti122.32.30.10.141514.44.12.83.86.85.29.79.014.48.511.09.6
14Otelul Galati121.72.30.30.349434.34.43.64.45.76.89.311.39.07.811.012.4
15FC Voluntari122.01.40.10.038533.05.13.35.34.29.07.514.37.36.99.311.5
16Csikszereda122.11.20.30.039532.44.23.37.14.17.67.414.712.77.013.112.0
2026-2027 Romanian Liga I (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Dinamo Bucharest62.72.20.70.753476.03.77.53.57.03.714.57.24.614.310.78.8
2Rapid Bucuresti71.92.30.10.145415.43.65.93.36.05.311.98.66.912.08.09.7
3CS Uni Craiova71.01.70.00.052345.31.77.11.48.44.115.65.65.019.59.37.1
4Petrolul Ploiesti62.32.70.20.243574.04.04.23.76.87.011.010.79.421.311.212.3
5Universitatea Cluj72.32.70.10.158426.34.65.15.45.66.410.711.94.76.911.412.6
6Steaua Bucharest61.81.80.20.252316.53.25.73.29.03.814.77.08.04.77.810.8
7Farul Constanta51.23.20.20.251494.04.48.02.85.05.813.08.65.48.68.212.2
8Corvinul Hunedoara61.31.50.00.046544.53.35.73.88.57.314.211.27.713.413.09.0
9CFR Cluj51.21.60.40.447535.62.85.63.44.86.410.49.85.212.311.611.0
10UTA Arad62.01.80.00.051496.74.35.72.59.54.215.26.710.113.312.016.2
11Botosani52.64.00.60.659417.43.85.83.46.66.612.410.06.950.011.618.0
12Sepsi OSK51.42.20.00.050504.26.65.04.86.06.811.011.611.014.510.410.4
13Arges Pitesti62.02.70.20.248534.52.33.02.77.23.510.26.215.39.312.511.8
14Otelul Galati71.62.70.40.450364.03.74.73.96.75.011.48.910.07.88.412.6
15FC Voluntari72.01.40.00.037484.04.44.03.45.08.69.012.07.98.49.411.1
16Csikszereda51.61.20.00.034462.43.82.86.84.86.67.613.412.77.410.210.2
2026-2027 Romanian Liga I (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Dinamo Bucharest61.81.70.00.050344.72.34.22.87.34.011.56.88.610.39.510.2
2Rapid Bucuresti53.22.80.20.248525.45.64.83.85.26.010.09.86.312.313.08.0
3CS Uni Craiova52.22.80.00.052483.25.05.24.47.66.012.810.412.87.49.29.8
4Petrolul Ploiesti62.52.70.20.247544.06.24.77.76.07.810.715.58.07.210.712.7
5Universitatea Cluj52.81.80.20.254464.45.04.45.66.85.211.210.89.36.810.09.6
6Steaua Bucharest62.22.00.20.254464.25.25.55.57.06.312.511.815.07.913.214.2
7Farul Constanta71.71.70.00.049514.14.14.14.76.15.910.310.614.46.210.18.3
8Corvinul Hunedoara63.53.70.00.048525.04.83.54.57.28.710.713.221.39.916.211.2
9CFR Cluj71.30.90.00.044423.35.13.65.44.77.08.312.48.36.29.67.9
10UTA Arad62.00.80.20.240434.73.23.25.76.73.59.89.29.83.912.38.0
11Botosani72.11.70.00.041452.65.92.15.44.76.36.911.76.96.39.49.7
12Sepsi OSK71.91.10.00.039471.97.01.94.64.67.16.411.715.09.111.110.9
13Arges Pitesti62.51.80.00.034494.35.82.75.06.56.89.211.813.87.99.57.3
14Otelul Galati51.81.60.00.048524.85.42.05.24.29.46.214.67.88.114.612.2
15FC Voluntari52.01.40.00.040601.66.02.48.03.09.65.417.66.85.29.012.0
16Csikszereda72.41.10.00.042582.44.43.77.33.68.37.315.612.86.815.113.3
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Just Back Rochdale A48mariner9121/10 10:58
FA Cup 54TownSNAFU521/10 10:41
Lukeos Seat Count575lew chaterleys lover21/10 10:36
Have boots, will travel10WOZOFGRIMSBY21/10 10:27
Match Thread Rochdale A 26/27281Mappers21/10 09:22
Transition from optimism to pessimism501mickylyons21/10 07:08
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot21/10 04:30
REFEREE WATCH 26/2768HerveJosse20/10 22:54
List of GTFC international players53HerveJosse20/10 22:28
Edon Pruti42Mappers20/10 17:54

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories