The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

fr flag

2026-2027 French Women Premiere Ligue Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 French Women Premiere Ligue Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Lyon W60.51.20.00.032184.21.04.50.53.31.87.82.31.25.05.35.7
2PSG W60.20.80.00.027232.31.72.31.72.20.74.52.33.02.73.84.3
3Paris FC W50.21.40.00.01373.41.03.40.83.40.86.81.62.41.83.04.8
4Marseille W60.80.50.00.025262.23.72.83.72.72.55.56.24.83.86.25.3
5Nantes W61.01.80.00.216171.82.82.51.81.82.34.34.24.33.35.56.0
6Le Havre W60.50.30.30.015190.82.52.51.82.02.84.54.74.53.07.03.3
7Strasbourg W60.80.50.00.229213.51.53.32.52.22.05.54.53.01.84.34.7
8Montpellier W61.30.50.00.022282.31.31.72.21.81.73.53.85.04.33.83.5
9FC Fleury 91 W51.01.20.00.227332.43.83.23.63.02.06.25.63.83.27.06.6
10US Saint-Malo W51.21.40.40.29113.42.40.83.42.82.63.66.06.64.04.29.2
11Lens W61.30.00.20.222281.73.71.85.33.04.54.89.85.84.57.06.2
12Toulouse W51.40.80.00.06140.83.62.04.01.66.23.610.24.42.67.25.6
2026-2027 French Women Premiere Ligue (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Lyon W30.72.00.00.043246.01.06.31.05.72.312.03.32.110.07.07.7
2PSG W40.30.80.00.025261.52.31.32.02.01.03.33.03.33.02.82.8
3Paris FC W20.02.00.00.032194.52.05.50.53.51.59.02.03.04.03.06.0
4Marseille W30.70.30.00.019152.32.32.32.70.72.73.05.31.85.34.72.7
5Nantes W31.03.00.00.032341.74.32.33.02.33.34.76.32.84.86.39.0
6Le Havre W30.70.00.00.014200.73.73.31.03.34.06.75.06.71.911.03.7
7Strasbourg W30.00.30.00.016171.71.31.33.00.33.01.76.00.82.62.73.7
8Montpellier W30.70.30.00.017161.31.02.71.71.70.74.32.32.23.53.03.0
9FC Fleury 91 W21.00.00.00.018330.54.01.04.50.02.51.07.01.01.47.56.0
10US Saint-Malo W32.01.70.00.015192.73.31.34.72.33.73.78.311.06.35.38.7
11Lens W31.30.00.00.011221.34.32.34.73.34.05.78.75.73.78.06.0
12Toulouse W21.50.50.00.0000.54.01.53.00.55.02.08.04.02.76.04.5
2026-2027 French Women Premiere Ligue (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Lyon W30.30.30.00.022112.31.02.70.01.01.33.71.30.6N/A3.73.7
2PSG W20.01.00.00.033184.00.54.51.02.50.07.01.02.82.06.07.5
3Paris FC W30.31.00.00.0002.70.32.01.03.30.35.31.32.30.63.04.0
4Marseille W31.00.70.00.030362.05.03.34.74.72.38.07.08.02.67.78.0
5Nantes W31.00.70.30.3002.01.32.70.71.31.34.02.06.02.04.73.0
6Le Havre W30.30.70.00.016171.01.31.72.70.71.72.34.32.34.33.03.0
7Strasbourg W31.70.70.30.342255.31.75.32.04.01.09.33.05.61.56.05.7
8Montpellier W32.00.70.00.027403.31.70.72.72.02.72.75.38.05.34.74.0
9FC Fleury 91 W31.02.00.30.333333.73.74.73.05.01.79.74.75.84.76.77.0
10US Saint-Malo W20.01.00.50.5004.51.00.01.53.51.03.52.5N/A1.02.510.0
11Lens W31.30.00.30.332352.03.01.36.02.75.04.011.06.05.56.06.3
12Toulouse W31.31.00.00.011231.03.32.34.72.37.04.711.74.72.98.06.3
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Ex-GTFC players thread5,267Captaincod28/10 22:18
Carlisle 3Captaincod28/10 22:09
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 63Mappers28/10 21:06
Lukeos Seat Count605Captaincod28/10 20:36
Transition from optimism to pessimism86HerveJosse28/10 20:21
Scunthorpe.5,254HerveJosse28/10 19:28
Three at the back43toontown28/10 19:27
Prediction Thread York H 26/2719Grantham_Mariner28/10 19:08
Fleetwood v Arsenal42ska face28/10 18:54
Barnet v York28Poojah28/10 16:42

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories