The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

cn flag

2026 China Super League Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026 China Super League Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Chengdu Rongcheng272.12.20.00.154436.04.14.83.15.34.710.17.95.36.912.311.7
2Dalian Zhixing272.02.30.10.147535.64.64.84.35.44.910.29.16.55.814.014.4
3Beijing Guoan271.51.80.10.158395.64.45.13.95.33.910.47.85.36.512.213.5
4Shandong Taishan272.01.70.20.047453.84.74.14.64.95.18.99.75.45.912.910.4
5Yunnan Yukun271.71.60.00.149474.45.14.94.96.04.710.99.55.34.711.211.2
6Qingdao Youth Island272.11.70.10.143534.14.93.24.34.95.48.19.77.17.613.014.7
7Shanghai Port272.02.00.10.157405.53.83.93.83.94.27.98.04.86.312.012.9
8Shanghai Shenhua271.51.60.10.045475.45.05.74.15.54.311.38.45.14.812.410.3
9Chongqing Tonglianglong271.31.60.00.145483.95.43.03.43.34.46.37.86.06.411.912.5
10Zhejiang FC272.12.20.10.150475.24.95.14.44.95.810.010.15.75.913.613.3
11Sichuan Jiuniu272.11.70.20.145554.65.74.14.64.85.48.910.07.35.714.013.7
12Tianjin Tigers271.61.70.10.141564.35.43.63.94.66.18.110.06.09.010.010.6
13Henan Songshan Longmen271.91.90.00.152485.63.94.13.75.74.39.98.07.75.913.613.6
14Liaoning Tieren271.61.60.10.148454.04.63.14.15.16.38.310.47.35.912.212.3
15Wuhan Three Towns272.21.90.10.147534.75.64.45.05.55.89.910.76.76.412.313.2
16Qingdao Hainiu271.91.90.10.143534.04.83.65.65.24.98.810.67.05.112.711.8
2026 China Super League (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Chengdu Rongcheng141.62.10.10.157436.43.66.42.86.14.712.57.55.67.010.912.0
2Dalian Zhixing131.52.50.10.150506.23.25.23.36.73.811.97.16.75.812.815.8
3Beijing Guoan131.32.60.10.162386.83.85.83.87.33.213.17.06.35.113.315.5
4Shandong Taishan131.92.30.00.047373.53.04.53.34.84.09.37.34.25.311.810.7
5Yunnan Yukun131.51.90.20.254465.74.55.53.77.64.513.28.25.55.611.212.2
6Qingdao Youth Island141.52.10.10.142513.74.23.33.54.44.67.68.16.38.712.014.2
7Shanghai Port131.32.00.20.263377.33.74.33.45.33.79.67.16.07.111.113.9
8Shanghai Shenhua141.32.00.00.045416.13.56.64.25.43.112.07.34.94.111.19.8
9Chongqing Tonglianglong141.11.80.10.154465.04.53.53.34.43.77.97.06.15.412.013.2
10Zhejiang FC141.52.60.10.152486.34.86.44.95.66.012.110.95.67.013.114.3
11Sichuan Jiuniu142.42.30.10.147534.94.94.53.95.44.29.98.15.66.015.014.8
12Tianjin Tigers141.62.00.10.142514.64.63.93.74.65.48.59.15.76.410.410.7
13Henan Songshan Longmen131.42.20.00.056446.53.14.72.86.83.511.56.39.36.312.413.8
14Liaoning Tieren141.42.10.10.145483.95.13.04.25.05.98.010.14.76.112.611.5
15Wuhan Three Towns131.81.80.20.247535.65.64.73.85.95.710.69.57.77.711.013.4
16Qingdao Hainiu131.81.80.10.140524.44.73.64.85.24.18.88.86.45.212.411.8
2026 China Super League (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Chengdu Rongcheng132.72.40.10.150425.54.63.13.54.44.87.58.34.96.813.911.4
2Dalian Zhixing142.52.10.10.144565.05.84.45.24.35.98.611.16.46.015.113.1
3Beijing Guoan141.71.10.10.153404.65.04.54.03.44.57.98.54.47.911.211.6
4Shandong Taishan142.11.20.10.147534.16.23.65.84.96.28.612.06.76.513.810.1
5Yunnan Yukun141.81.40.00.044493.25.84.35.94.54.88.810.75.13.811.310.3
6Qingdao Youth Island132.81.40.20.244564.55.53.25.25.46.28.511.57.96.514.115.3
7Shanghai Port142.71.90.10.151423.83.93.64.12.64.76.28.93.85.612.911.9
8Shanghai Shenhua131.81.20.00.046544.66.54.84.15.65.510.59.65.45.713.910.8
9Chongqing Tonglianglong131.41.50.20.236492.76.52.53.62.15.14.58.75.97.511.811.8
10Zhejiang FC132.71.70.10.147454.04.93.63.84.15.57.79.35.94.814.012.3
11Sichuan Jiuniu131.81.20.20.243574.46.73.85.24.16.77.811.99.35.512.812.5
12Tianjin Tigers131.51.40.10.140604.06.43.34.04.57.07.811.06.311.99.610.5
13Henan Songshan Longmen142.31.60.10.149514.84.73.64.54.85.18.49.66.25.614.613.4
14Liaoning Tieren131.91.00.10.151424.14.03.34.15.36.88.610.810.25.611.813.1
15Wuhan Three Towns142.52.00.10.148523.95.54.26.15.15.99.311.95.95.413.413.0
16Qingdao Hainiu141.91.90.10.146543.74.93.66.45.15.78.712.17.65.012.911.7
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Man City Guilty138NorfolkImp12/10 07:17
Nothing Working.44lukeo12/10 06:48
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures3SiteBot12/10 04:30
Worth a try?12acko33811/10 22:21
Maldini Headed Clearance8IowaMariner11/10 22:11
Pym 9Mappers11/10 21:23
Just Back  (Merged)149rancido11/10 19:19
Adam Alimi-Adetoro 5WOZOFGRIMSBY11/10 16:53
Where is the Gooner?49golfer11/10 08:37

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories