The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

cz flag

2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Slavia Prague121.72.00.20.158426.63.95.42.38.35.013.87.36.022.513.913.7
2Sparta Prague121.81.50.00.162386.74.26.63.86.74.813.38.76.38.012.113.3
3Mlada Boleslav121.62.40.00.051495.36.14.74.83.88.88.513.65.832.29.814.6
4Sigma Olomouc121.31.30.20.152484.25.94.64.44.35.48.89.85.57.810.511.8
5Slovan Liberec112.42.60.20.250506.43.55.22.96.64.411.87.39.912.415.212.4
6FK Baumit Jablonec121.22.10.10.354465.84.15.03.36.94.911.98.38.77.812.714.7
7FC Brno121.31.20.00.146544.35.44.14.24.96.39.010.47.08.011.710.7
8Teplice121.81.70.10.352495.44.14.34.46.65.510.89.97.17.012.610.5
9Plzen122.02.80.20.153474.86.04.44.76.35.810.710.55.65.910.912.5
10Bohemians 1905111.81.50.00.249513.75.73.63.86.15.19.78.98.516.313.311.2
11Hradec Kralove121.61.70.20.348523.86.33.34.44.85.48.19.811.39.310.610.5
12Pardubice122.31.20.20.043575.04.34.53.85.67.310.111.28.67.615.110.6
13Banik Ostrava111.52.10.30.047535.04.53.54.55.67.59.112.114.27.612.510.6
14Artis111.61.50.00.245553.94.53.06.55.14.48.110.88.57.012.812.9
15Slovacko121.81.70.50.247533.64.73.35.64.84.88.010.38.65.412.317.8
16Zlin122.30.90.10.143574.25.62.74.85.05.77.710.512.85.314.712.3
2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Slavia Prague71.71.90.10.163377.62.06.01.910.14.316.16.17.17.212.713.3
2Sparta Prague61.31.80.20.265357.73.88.24.08.24.816.38.86.18.811.713.7
3Mlada Boleslav51.62.40.00.049513.66.65.03.64.49.89.413.44.367.010.215.6
4Sigma Olomouc51.01.60.20.251495.06.45.24.04.84.010.08.05.66.79.011.6
5Slovan Liberec52.03.20.40.450507.23.05.42.88.43.413.86.211.57.814.814.6
6FK Baumit Jablonec61.22.30.50.562387.72.56.72.79.32.316.05.09.64.312.715.7
7FC Brno71.01.10.10.146545.45.04.74.44.65.99.310.35.99.011.110.6
8Teplice71.91.70.30.346545.14.04.94.67.15.712.010.37.66.513.612.9
9Plzen72.03.70.10.158426.45.13.94.68.15.012.09.67.05.610.112.7
10Bohemians 190552.81.20.20.251494.84.04.42.46.83.411.25.811.229.012.611.2
11Hradec Kralove71.31.70.30.346544.44.43.44.95.43.48.98.36.95.38.99.6
12Pardubice52.20.60.00.047534.83.84.83.07.63.812.46.88.95.716.013.4
13Banik Ostrava51.43.00.00.048525.25.23.04.25.06.88.011.013.39.211.411.4
14Artis50.61.20.00.042583.63.61.67.04.43.46.010.410.04.011.013.2
15Slovacko51.01.40.00.055455.43.24.24.46.43.810.68.210.65.910.418.4
16Zlin72.61.10.10.147534.95.42.14.35.15.67.39.917.06.315.313.0
2026-2027 Czech 1 Liga (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Slavia Prague51.62.20.00.051495.26.64.62.85.86.010.48.84.744.015.614.2
2Sparta Prague62.31.20.00.059415.74.55.03.75.24.810.28.56.87.312.513.0
3Mlada Boleslav71.62.40.00.053476.65.74.45.63.48.17.913.76.97.49.613.9
4Sigma Olomouc71.61.00.00.052483.65.64.14.73.96.48.011.15.68.711.612.0
5Slovan Liberec62.72.20.00.050505.74.05.03.05.25.210.28.28.716.315.510.5
6FK Baumit Jablonec61.21.80.00.046544.05.73.34.04.57.57.811.57.811.512.713.7
7FC Brno51.61.20.00.046542.86.03.23.85.46.88.610.68.66.612.410.8
8Teplice51.81.60.40.459415.84.23.44.25.85.29.29.46.67.811.27.2
9Plzen52.01.60.00.047532.67.25.24.83.67.08.811.83.76.612.012.2
10Bohemians 190561.01.70.20.248522.87.23.05.05.56.58.511.56.45.813.811.2
11Hradec Kralove52.01.60.20.250503.08.83.23.83.88.27.012.017.515.013.011.8
12Pardubice72.31.60.00.040605.14.74.34.44.19.98.414.38.49.114.48.6
13Banik Ostrava61.71.30.00.046544.83.83.84.86.28.210.013.015.06.513.310.0
14Artis62.51.70.30.348524.25.24.26.05.75.29.811.27.49.614.312.7
15Slovacko72.41.90.30.341592.35.72.66.43.65.46.111.97.25.213.617.3
16Zlin51.80.60.00.038623.25.83.45.64.85.88.211.46.84.413.811.2
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Harry Kane5wuffing26/10 23:41
Familiar face 21HerveJosse26/10 23:15
Just Back73MuddyWaters26/10 22:06
Three at the back31Rik e B26/10 21:51
New Training Facility93Rik e B26/10 21:33
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 55TownSNAFU526/10 20:40
Lukeos Seat Count585HackneyHaddock26/10 18:23
Stafford FA Cup game live on TNTSports31Croxton26/10 18:19
In praise of our younger players5Geoff5826/10 16:50
Towv V Rotherham Tickets4Mayaman26/10 15:39

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories