The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

ua flag

2026-2027 Ukrainian Premier League Extended Table

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

2026-2027 Ukrainian Premier League Extended
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Shakhtar Donetsk100.60.50.00.219113.20.91.50.83.10.54.61.32.32.90.00.0
2Polessya100.71.00.10.016141.60.31.20.31.40.92.61.21.10.90.00.0
3FC Kharkiv90.40.40.00.11491.00.41.00.41.20.43.11.61.10.70.00.0
4Dynamo Kiev90.81.10.00.219141.30.91.00.91.40.42.41.31.33.30.00.0
5Karpaty Lviv101.00.70.20.015151.00.40.70.61.01.61.72.21.03.20.00.0
6LNZ Cherkasy100.10.30.10.013171.10.60.70.10.41.01.11.12.21.10.00.0
7Zorya Luhansk100.70.40.00.015152.31.82.20.92.12.34.33.23.53.40.00.0
8Veres Rivne110.60.70.20.019261.42.30.92.51.02.31.94.83.23.90.00.0
9Kolos Kovalivka90.30.30.10.016170.61.61.30.60.71.42.02.01.31.20.00.0
10Bukovyna110.90.80.10.018181.51.50.90.91.31.62.22.55.83.50.00.0
11Livyi Bereh100.10.40.00.016140.81.00.51.61.31.02.43.44.53.20.00.0
12Epitsentr Dunayivtsi100.70.30.00.012180.50.80.60.80.40.51.01.30.80.70.00.0
13FC Obolon90.40.20.00.18140.71.00.81.01.11.31.92.30.80.70.00.0
14Kryvyi Rih80.50.30.00.111141.02.10.11.11.30.61.41.81.01.10.00.0
15Chornomorets Odesa100.41.10.10.121190.72.30.71.62.52.93.24.57.54.10.00.0
16Kudrivka100.90.60.00.120201.32.31.51.40.81.72.33.12.31.20.00.0
2026-2027 Ukrainian Premier League (Home)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Shakhtar Donetsk60.50.70.20.220143.21.01.01.03.30.54.31.52.22.30.00.0
2Polessya70.60.70.00.016131.00.11.00.00.90.41.90.40.8N/A0.00.0
3FC Kharkiv50.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.61.2N/AN/A0.00.0
4Dynamo Kiev50.81.40.20.223172.41.61.81.62.60.84.42.42.46.00.00.0
5Karpaty Lviv50.20.40.00.01371.40.21.00.81.00.42.01.21.01.20.00.0
6LNZ Cherkasy40.00.30.00.09160.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0N/AN/A0.00.0
7Zorya Luhansk50.80.40.00.01282.20.41.00.22.61.43.61.63.60.90.00.0
8Veres Rivne61.01.00.00.026402.23.31.33.50.83.02.26.52.64.30.00.0
9Kolos Kovalivka30.00.30.00.018160.00.30.30.30.00.00.30.30.30.30.00.0
10Bukovyna61.21.00.00.017161.32.31.20.81.21.82.32.72.35.30.00.0
11Livyi Bereh50.20.80.00.032281.62.01.03.22.62.03.65.29.06.50.00.0
12Epitsentr Dunayivtsi60.70.30.00.07100.50.20.20.30.30.00.50.30.80.30.00.0
13FC Obolon12.01.01.01.044565.02.07.02.07.06.014.08.07.0N/A0.00.0
14Kryvyi Rih40.30.00.00.012130.82.80.31.31.81.02.02.32.00.90.00.0
15Chornomorets Odesa60.31.20.20.217170.71.80.81.52.72.73.54.25.35.00.00.0
16Kudrivka40.80.30.00.011140.51.81.00.80.81.01.81.81.21.00.00.0
2026-2027 Ukrainian Premier League (Away)
Pos Team P YCF YCA RCF RCA PsF PsA CF CA STF STA SNTF SNTA AGF AGA SPGF SPGA FF FA
1Shakhtar Donetsk40.80.30.30.31883.30.82.30.52.80.55.01.02.54.00.00.0
2Polessya31.01.70.00.018153.00.71.71.02.72.04.33.02.23.00.00.0
3FC Kharkiv41.01.00.30.331202.31.02.31.02.81.05.02.02.51.60.00.0
4Dynamo Kiev40.80.80.30.315100.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0N/AN/A0.00.0
5Karpaty Lviv51.81.00.00.016240.60.60.40.41.02.81.43.21.05.30.00.0
6LNZ Cherkasy60.20.30.00.015181.81.01.20.20.71.71.81.83.71.80.00.0
7Zorya Luhansk50.60.40.00.019212.43.23.41.61.63.25.04.83.66.00.00.0
8Veres Rivne50.20.40.00.01190.41.00.41.41.21.41.62.84.03.50.00.0
9Kolos Kovalivka60.50.30.00.015180.82.21.80.71.02.22.82.81.91.70.00.0
10Bukovyna50.60.60.00.020201.80.40.61.01.41.42.02.410.01.30.00.0
11Livyi Bereh50.00.00.00.0000.00.00.00.00.00.01.21.6N/AN/A0.00.0
12Epitsentr Dunayivtsi40.80.30.00.020300.51.81.31.50.51.31.82.81.21.40.00.0
13FC Obolon80.30.10.00.0490.10.90.00.90.40.80.41.6N/A0.90.00.0
14Kryvyi Rih40.80.50.30.311141.31.50.01.00.80.30.81.3N/A1.70.00.0
15Chornomorets Odesa40.51.00.00.028220.83.00.51.82.33.32.85.011.02.90.00.0
16Kudrivka61.00.80.20.226241.82.71.81.80.82.22.74.03.21.40.00.0
Key to column names
  • P - Matches Played
  • F - For (as suffix)
  • A - Against (as suffix)
  • YC - Yellow cards per game
  • RC - Red cards per game
  • Ps - Average Possession
  • C - Corners per game
  • ST - Shots on Target per game
  • SNT - Shots off Target per game
  • AG - Attempts on Goal per game
  • SPG - Average Shots per Goal
  • F - Fouls per game


Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Trouble at Boston11lukeo31/10 11:01
Orsted41Southwark Mariner31/10 10:50
Prediction Thread York H 26/2749promotion plaice31/10 10:30
Lukeos Seat Count662lukeo31/10 09:52
Lincoln City 1,5201mickylyons31/10 09:17
Three at the back52GollyGTFC31/10 06:41
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot31/10 03:30
FA Youth Cup - Northampton (away)8forza ivano30/10 15:14
Is Turi the best Town player in 20 years ? 701mickylyons30/10 13:17

This Season and previous Seasons



Related Stories