Live Football Scores (Sun 16‑Jun‑2024)
World Euro Championship | |||
---|---|---|---|
20:00 | Serbia | England | |
17:00 | Slovenia | Denmark | |
16 | Poland | 0‑0 | Netherlands |
Argentina Liga Profesional Argentina | |||
27 | Atletico Tucuman | 1‑0 | Defensa y Justicia |
Argentina Copa Argentina | |||
04:00 | Rosario Central | ‑ | Barracas Central |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
19:00 | Argentino de Merlo | ‑ | UAI Urquiza |
Argentina Primera C | |||
19:05 | Berazategui | ‑ | Argentino Rosario |
19:00 | Deportivo Muñiz | ‑ | Leandro N. Alem |
19:00 | Puerto Nuevo | ‑ | Juventud Unida |
Argentina Torneo Federal A | |||
19:45 | Argentino Monte Maíz | ‑ | Estudiantes S.l. |
19:00 | Circulo Deportivo | ‑ | Cipolletti |
19:00 | Def. de Pronunciamiento | ‑ | Sportivo Las Parejas |
15:00 | Deportivo Camioneros | ‑ | Huracan |
19:30 | Deportivo Rincon | 1‑0 | Sansinena |
19:00 | Germinal de Rawson | ‑ | Sol de Mayo |
20:30 | Gimnasia Concepción | ‑ | Sportivo Belgrano |
19:30 | Independiente De Chivilcoy | ‑ | Douglas Haig |
20:00 | Juventud Unida Univ. | ‑ | Ciudad de Bolívar |
00:00 | Santamarina | ‑ | Olimpo |
20:30 | Sol de América | ‑ | Boca Unidos |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
FT | Canberra | 3‑0 | Tuggeranong United |
FT | Yoogali CT | 1‑2 | O'Connor Knights |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
FT | APIA Tigers | 1‑4 | Marconi Stallions |
FT | Central Coast II | 1‑1 | Sydney Fc Youth |
FT | Rockdale Ilinden | 4‑0 | Manly United |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
FT | Heidelberg United | 1‑0 | South Melbourne |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
FT | Charlestown Azzurri | 1‑4 | Cooks Hill United FC |
FT | Weston Workers | 1‑2 | Lambton Jaffas |
Australia Queensland NPL | |||
FT | Brisbane City | 0‑1 | Moreton City |
FT | Brisbane Roar Youth | 0‑5 | Queensland Lions FC |
FT | Sunshine Coast Wanderers | 2‑2 | Redlands United |
Australia Tasmania NPL | |||
FT | South Hobart | 6‑0 | Launceston United |
Australia Queensland Premier League | |||
FT | Broadbeach United | 0‑3 | Caboolture |
FT | Mitchelton | 2‑1 | SWQ Thunder |
FT | St George Willawong | 3‑1 | Logan Lightning |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
FT | South Cardiff | 3‑3 | Wallsend Red Devils |
Belarus Premier League | |||
16:00 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk | ‑‑ | Naftan Novopolotsk |
18:00 | Slavia Mozyr | ‑‑ | Minsk |
16 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0‑0 | FC Smorgon |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
15:00 | Orsha | ‑ | Dinamo Minsk II |
17:00 | Volna | ‑ | Baranovichi |
86 | Niva | 3‑1 | MKK-Dnepr |
Brazil Serie A | |||
20:00 | CA Paranaense | ‑‑ | Flamengo |
20:00 | Corinthians | ‑‑ | Sao Paulo |
22:30 | Criciuma | ‑‑ | Bahia |
22:30 | Cuiaba | ‑‑ | Fortaleza EC |
22:30 | Gremio | ‑‑ | Botafogo ASF |
22:30 | Vasco da Gama | ‑‑ | Cruzeiro |
20:00 | Vitoria | ‑‑ | Internacional |
FT | Fluminense | 1‑2 | Atletico Goianiense |
Brazil Serie B | |||
15:00 | Botafogo SP | ‑‑ | Vila Nova |
20:00 | Brusque | ‑‑ | Ceara |
22:30 | Goias | ‑‑ | Coritiba |
22:30 | Recife | ‑‑ | Mirassol |
Brazil Brasileiro Women | |||
19:00 | Atletico Mineiro W | ‑‑ | Kindermann W |
19:00 | Gremio W | ‑‑ | Cruzeiro W |
FT | Real Brasilia W | 1‑0 | Flamengo W |
Brazil Serie C | |||
23:00 | Caxias | ‑ | Ferroviária |
20:30 | Figueirense | ‑ | Confianca |
20:30 | remo | ‑ | Ypiranga-RS |
20:30 | Sao Jose | ‑ | Londrina |
Brazil Serie D | |||
22:00 | America-RN | ‑ | Treze |
20:00 | Anápolis | ‑ | Real Madrid |
20:00 | AO Itabaiana | ‑ | Jacuipense |
20:00 | Brasil de Pelotas | ‑ | Hercílio Luz |
19:30 | Brasiliense | ‑ | Capital FC |
20:00 | Cametá | ‑ | River AC |
21:00 | Concórdia | ‑ | Cianorte |
21:00 | CRAC | ‑ | União Rondonópolis |
23:00 | Humaitá | ‑ | Manauara |
20:00 | Juazeirense | ‑ | Petrolina |
20:30 | Manaus FC | ‑ | Sao Raimundo |
19:00 | Maracanã | ‑ | Santa Cruz RN |
22:30 | Maringá | ‑ | São José EC |
20:00 | Moto Club | ‑ | Fluminense PI |
19:00 | Nova Iguaçu | ‑ | Ipatinga |
20:00 | Novo Hamburgo | ‑ | Cascavel |
20:00 | Potiguar Mossoró | ‑ | Iguatu |
19:00 | Santo André | ‑ | Costa Rica |
20:00 | Serra Talhada | ‑ | Itabuna |
20:00 | Uniclinic Atletico Clube | ‑ | Sousa |
Brazil Gaúcho - 2 | |||
20:00 | Aimoré | ‑ | Futebol Com Vida |
19:00 | Bagé | ‑ | Lajeadense |
19:00 | Esportivo | ‑ | Glória |
19:00 | Inter Santa Maria | ‑ | Monsoon |
20:00 | União RS | ‑ | Passo Fundo |
Brazil Baiano - 2 | |||
19:00 | Grapiuna Itabuna | ‑ | Galícia |
19:00 | Jacobinense | ‑ | Leonico |
19:00 | Vitoria Da Conquista | ‑ | Fluminense De Feira |
Brazil Paranaense - 2 | |||
19:30 | AA Iguaçu | ‑ | Nacional PR |
15:00 | Foz Do Iguacu | ‑ | Rio Branco PR |
19:30 | Paranavaí | ‑ | Grêmio Maringá |
Brazil Mineiro - 2 | |||
19:30 | Uniao Trabalhadores | ‑ | Caldense |
41 | Valeriodoce | 0‑0 | Nacional AC MG |
43 | Aymorés | 0‑0 | Betim |
Brazil Copa Paulista | |||
19:00 | Monte Azul | ‑ | Francana |
37 | Vocem | 0‑0 | Grêmio Prudente |
Brazil Catarinense - 2 | |||
15:00 | Caravaggio | ‑ | Blumenau |
19:00 | Juventus | ‑ | Carlos Renaux |
19:00 | Santa Catarina | ‑ | Atlético Catarinense |
Brazil Goiano - 2 | |||
19:30 | ASEEV | ‑ | Grêmio Anápolis |
Brazil Paranaense U20 | |||
14:00 | Cascavel U20 | ‑ | Operário PR U20 |
19:30 | Paraná U20 | ‑ | Hope Internacional U20 |
Brazil Baiano U20 | |||
13:00 | Bahia U20 | ‑ | Vitória U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
19:00 | Santa Cruz U20 | ‑ | Petrolina U20 |
Brazil Matogrossense 2 | |||
21:00 | Sport Sinop | ‑ | Poconé |
Brazil Copa Espírito Santo | |||
39 | Vilavelhense | 0‑0 | Linhares |
Brazil Paulista Série B | |||
39 | Olímpia | 0‑0 | Tanabi |
40 | ECUS | 0‑0 | Maua |
Brazil Carioca C | |||
18:45 | CAAC Brasil | ‑ | EC Resende |
18:45 | Campos AA | ‑ | Paraty |
18:45 | EC Vera Cruz | ‑ | Santa Cruz RJ |
Brazil Mineiro U20 | |||
19:00 | Ipatinga U20 | ‑ | Coimbra U20 |
Brazil Sergipano U20 | |||
19:00 | Sergipe U20 | ‑ | Falcon U20 |
Brazil Alagoano U20 | |||
19:00 | CEO U20 | ‑ | Talismã Sertãozinho U20 |
19:00 | Desportiva Aliança U20 | ‑ | Ubertec U20 |
19:00 | DZM Passo U20 | ‑ | Azzurra U20 |
19:00 | Guarani Paripueira U20 | ‑ | Satuba U20 |
19:00 | Liga do Sertao U20 | ‑ | Cruzeiro AL U20 |
19:00 | Murici U20 | ‑ | Lajense U20 |
13:30 | Ponte Preta AL U20 | ‑ | Guarany Alagoano U20 |
Brazil Cearense U20 | |||
45 | Tiradentes CE U20 | 1‑1 | Tirol U20 |
56 | Cariri U20 | 0‑1 | Icasa U20 |
Brazil Paraense B2 | |||
19:30 | Tesla | ‑ | Pedreira |
19:30 | Tiradentes PA | ‑ | Gavião |
Brazil Paraibano U20 | |||
14:00 | Auto Esporte PB U20 | ‑ | Guarabira U20 |
20:00 | Esporte de Patos U20 | ‑ | Pombal U20 |
19:00 | Internacional PB U20 | ‑ | Confiança PB U20 |
20:00 | Sabugy U20 | ‑ | Sousa U20 |
20:00 | Sao Paulo Crystal U20 | ‑ | Treze U20 |
19:00 | Sport PB U20 | ‑ | Spartax U20 |
Canada Canadian Soccer League | |||
23:00 | Unity ON | ‑ | Future Stars |
Canada Pacific Coast Soccer League | |||
22:00 | AFA | ‑ | WIA |
00:00 | Kamloops Rivers II | ‑ | Mid Isle Mariners |
23:00 | Khalsa | ‑ | Mid Isle Mariners |
00:00 | Port Moody | ‑ | Victoria United |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
22:00 | Vancouver | ‑ | Cavalry FC |
Canada League 1 Ontario | |||
21:00 | Blue Devils | ‑ | Burlington |
01:00 | Hamilton United | ‑ | Scrosoppi |
00:00 | Woodbridge Strikers | ‑ | Guelph United |
Chile Copa Chile | |||
19:00 | Alas Portuarias | ‑ | D. Puerto Montt |
20:00 | Deportes Rengo | ‑ | Deportes Santa Cruz |
20:00 | General Velásquez | ‑ | Curico Unido |
20:00 | Lautaro de Buin | ‑ | O'Higgins |
20:00 | San Antonio Unido | ‑ | Nublense |
20:00 | Santiago City | ‑ | Palestino |
17:30 | Trasandino | ‑ | La Serena |
FT | 11 de Septiembre | 0‑4 | San Marcos de Arica |
FT | Norte Unido | 1‑3 | Deportes Iquique |
China Super League | |||
54 | Qingdao Youth Island | 0‑1 | Wuhan Three Towns |
80 | Shanghai Shenhua | 1‑1 | Chengdu Rongcheng |
FT | Cangzhou Mighty Lions | 0‑1 | Qingdao Hainiu |
China League One | |||
86 | Jiangxi Liansheng | 2‑5 | Suzhou Dongwu |
FT | Yanbian Longding | 2‑2 | Guangzhou Evergrande |
China League Two | |||
FT | BIT | 2‑0 | Shaanxi Union |
FT | Guangzhou E-Power | 0‑1 | Guangxi Hengchen |
FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0‑2 | Nantong Haimen Codion |
FT | Tai'an Tiankuang | 2‑0 | Langfang Glory City |
FT | Xi'an Ronghai | 0‑2 | Dalian Huayi |
Chinese-Taipei Taiwan Football Premier League | |||
FT | AC Taipei | 0‑1 | Tatung |
FT | Ming Chuan University | 0‑1 | Tainan City |
FT | Taichung Futuro | 1‑0 | Hang Yuen |
FT | Taipei Vikings | 0‑4 | Taipower |
Colombia Primera A | |||
PEN | Santa Fe | 3‑2 | Bucaramanga |
Colombia Primera B | |||
21:30 | Orsomarso | ‑ | Llaneros |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
00:00 | Millonarios W | ‑ | América de Cali W |
Croatia Second NL | |||
17:00 | HNK Zadar | ‑ | Segesta Sisak |
17:00 | Uljanik | ‑ | Slavonija Požega |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
21:00 | Cibao | ‑ | Atlético Pantoja |
23:00 | San Cristóbal | ‑ | Delfines Del Este |
Egypt Premier League | |||
17:00 | El Mokawloon | ‑ | El Geish |
Estonia Esiliiga A | |||
FT | Flora II | 4‑0 | JK Tabasalu |
FT | Laagri | 6‑0 | Paide II |
FT | Viimsi | 3‑1 | Tallinna Kalev II |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
FT | FCI Levadia Tallinn | 2‑1 | Tammeka Tartu |
FT | Kuressaare | 1‑1 | Nõmme United |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
16:00 | Shashemene Kenema | ‑ | Ethiopian Medhin |
84 | Welayta Dicha | 2‑1 | Hadiya Hosaena |
Faroe-Islands Meistaradeildin | |||
15:00 | EB / Streymur | ‑ | KI Klaksvik |
16:00 | ÍF II | ‑ | NSI Runavik |
Fiji National Football League | |||
45 | Tailevu Naitasiri | 0‑3 | Nadi |
FT | Lautoka | 4‑0 | Nasinu |
FT | Nadroga | 1‑0 | Navua |
FT | Suva | 0‑1 | Ba |
Finland Suomen Cup | |||
16:30 | GrIFK | ‑ | Musa |
17:00 | IFK Mariehamn | ‑ | KuPS Kuopio |
15:00 | KTP Kotka | ‑ | Inter Turku |
15:00 | Lahti Akatemia | ‑ | KPV-j |
16:00 | PPJ | ‑ | EIF |
16:00 | TuPS | ‑ | HJK Helsinki |
42 | EPS | 1‑2 | Lahti |
42 | PEPO | 0‑0 | JBK |
PEN | SJK Akatemia | 1‑1 | P-Iirot |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B | |||
16:30 | TPV | ‑ | HJS Akatemia |
Ghana Premier League | |||
16:00 | Asante Kotoko | ‑‑ | Bofoakwe Tano |
16:00 | Bechem United | ‑‑ | Hearts of Oak |
16:00 | Berekum Chelsea | ‑‑ | Heart of Lions |
16:00 | Dreams FC | ‑‑ | Aduana Stars |
16:00 | Great Olympics | ‑‑ | Real Tamale |
16:00 | Legon Cities | ‑‑ | Bibiani Gold Stars |
16:00 | Medeama | ‑‑ | Karela |
16:00 | Nsoatreman | ‑‑ | Nations FC |
16:00 | Samartex | ‑‑ | Accra Lions |
Greece Gamma Ethniki - Relegation Play-offs | |||
15:00 | Afantou | ‑ | Proodeftiki |
15:00 | Niki Efkarpia | ‑ | Asteras Petriti |
Grenada Premier Division | |||
21:00 | Camerhogne | ‑ | Fontenoy United |
21:00 | Fontenoy United | ‑ | QPR |
21:00 | Hard Rock | ‑ | Paradise |
23:00 | Hurricanes | ‑ | QPR |
21:00 | SAB Spartans | ‑ | Camerhogne |
21:00 | Shamrock Rovers | ‑ | Hurricanes |
Guinea Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | Kaloum Star | ‑ | Horoya |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild Women | |||
15:00 | Breidablik W | ‑ | Thróttur Reykjavík W |
17:00 | Fylkir W | ‑ | Valur W |
17:00 | Tindastóll W | ‑ | Víkingur Reykjavík W |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
01:00 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ‑ | Naft |
01:00 | Karbala | ‑ | Al Karkh |
01:00 | Naft Al-Wasat | ‑ | Al Zawra'a |
01:00 | Naft Maysan | ‑ | Zakho |
01:00 | Newroz | ‑ | Al Najaf |
Italy Serie D - Championship Round | |||
17:00 | Campobasso | ‑ | Trapani 1905 |
Japan J1 League | |||
FT | FC Tokyo | 1‑1 | Jubilo Iwata |
FT | Fukuoka | 2‑0 | Sagan Tosu |
FT | Gamba Osaka | 2‑1 | Kashiwa Reysol |
FT | Kashima Antlers | 1‑1 | Albirex Niigata |
FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 1‑1 | Shonan |
FT | Vissel Kobe | 1‑0 | Kawasaki Frontale |
Japan J2 League | |||
FT | Ehime FC | 3‑0 | Shimizu S-Pulse |
FT | Iwaki FC | 1‑1 | Ventforet Kofu |
FT | JEF United Chiba | 1‑0 | Tokushima Vortis |
FT | Mito Hollyhock | 1‑0 | Blaublitz Akita |
FT | Oita Trinita | 0‑2 | Tochigi SC |
FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 0‑1 | Okayama |
FT | Thespakusatsu Gunma | 0‑1 | Renofa Yamaguchi |
FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2‑2 | V-Varen Nagasaki |
Japan J3 League | |||
FT | FC Imabari | 2‑1 | SC Sagamihara |
FT | FC Ryukyu | 1‑2 | Fukushima United |
FT | Grulla Morioka | 3‑2 | Nagano Parceiro |
FT | Kamatamare Sanuki | 0‑1 | Kanazawa |
FT | Kataller Toyama | 1‑1 | Omiya Ardija |
FT | Kitakyushu | 2‑1 | Nara Club |
FT | Matsumoto Yamaga | 4‑0 | Azul Claro Numazu |
FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 0‑0 | Tegevajaro Miyazaki |
Japan Japan Football League | |||
05:00 | Biwako Shiga | ‑ | Okinawa SV |
05:00 | Honda | ‑ | Reinmeer Aomori |
05:00 | Honda Lock | ‑ | Criacao Shinjuku |
05:00 | Kochi United | ‑ | Maruyasu Okazaki |
05:00 | Sony Sendai | ‑ | Tokyo Musashino City |
05:00 | Verspah Oita | ‑ | Veertien Mie |
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
16:00 | FC Astana | ‑ | Ordabasy |
16:00 | Yelimay Semey | ‑ | Aktobe |
40 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 0‑0 | Zhenys |
Kenya FKF Premier League | |||
50 | Sofapaka | 0‑1 | GOR Mahia |
58 | Murang'a SEAL | 2‑1 | Kenya Police |
Kenya Super League | |||
13:00 | Gusii | ‑ | Nairobi United |
13:00 | Mombasa Elite | ‑ | Mwatate United |
13:00 | Vihiga Bullets | ‑ | Kajiado |
76 | Assad | 1‑1 | Coastal Heroes |
81 | Migori Youth | 0‑0 | Kisumu All Stars |
FT | MCF | 2‑3 | Vihiga United |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
17:00 | Progress / AFA Olaine | ‑ | Ogre United |
15:00 | Valmiera II | ‑ | Super Nova |
Latvia Virsliga | |||
16:00 | FK Auda | ‑ | Metta / LU |
18:00 | Rigas FS | ‑ | Riga FC |
42 | Grobiņa | 0‑1 | FS Jelgava |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
15:00 | Al Ansar | ‑ | Bourj |
15:00 | Al Nejmeh | ‑ | Racing |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
16:00 | BFA | ‑ | FA Šiauliai II |
17:00 | Ekranas Panevezys | ‑ | Kauno Žalgiris II |
42 | Babrungas | 1‑0 | Banga II |
Lithuania A Lyga | |||
16:25 | Zalgiris | ‑ | FK Panevezys |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
11:00 | Benfica | ‑ | CPK |
13:00 | Cheng Fung | ‑ | Lun Lok |
Malawi Super League | |||
13:30 | Baka City | ‑‑ | Kamuzu Barracks |
13:30 | Bangwe All Stars | ‑‑ | Ekwendeni Hammers |
13:30 | FOMO | ‑‑ | Dedza Dynamos |
13:30 | Mighty Tigers | ‑‑ | Be Forward Wanderers |
Mauritius Mauritian League | |||
12:00 | Grande Riviere Sud Est | ‑ | Chebel Citizens |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
FT | Falcons | 0‑1 | Khangarid |
FT | Ulaanbaatar | 1‑2 | Tuv Azarganuud |
Nigeria NPFL | |||
16:00 | Abia Warriors | ‑‑ | Akwa United |
16:00 | Bayelsa United | ‑‑ | Shooting Stars |
16:00 | Enugu Rangers | ‑‑ | Bendel Insurance |
16:00 | Sporting Lagos | ‑‑ | Enyimba |
16:00 | Sunshine Stars | ‑‑ | Remo Stars |
Norway 1. Division | |||
40 | Levanger | 3‑0 | Aalesunds FK |
41 | Egersund | 0‑0 | Valerenga |
41 | Lyn | 1‑2 | Sogndal |
42 | IK Start | 1‑1 | Stabaek IF |
42 | Kongsvinger | 0‑1 | Asane |
42 | Moss | 0‑0 | Bryne |
42 | Ranheim | 0‑0 | Raufoss |
42 | Sandnes Ulf | 1‑1 | Mjondalen |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
15:00 | Lysekloster | ‑ | Brattvåg |
58 | Flekkerøy | 2‑2 | Brann II |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
16:30 | Alta | ‑ | Stjørdals-Blink |
42 | Strommen | 2‑0 | Junkeren |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
12 | Orkla | 0‑0 | Rana |
FT | Lillestrøm II | 7‑1 | Verdal |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
75 | Molde II | 0‑3 | IF Ready |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
15:00 | Fredrikstad II | ‑ | Innstranden |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
43 | Hønefoss W | 1‑0 | Fortuna Ålesund W |
85 | Øvrevoll Hosle W | 2‑0 | Arna-Bjørnar W |
FT | Bodo Glimt | 3‑0 | KIL / Hemne W |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
15:00 | Club Sp. San Lorenzo | ‑ | Fernando De La Mora |
15:00 | Deportivo Santani | ‑ | Martin Ledesma |
Peru Segunda División | |||
01:00 | Academia Cantolao | ‑ | U. San Martin |
01:00 | Ayacucho FC | ‑ | Deportivo Binacional |
21:30 | Deportivo Coopsol | ‑ | Deportivo Municipal |
01:00 | Juan Pablo II College | ‑ | Juan Aurich |
19:15 | Molinos El Pirata | ‑ | Carlos Stein |
17:00 | UCV Moquegua | ‑ | Santos |
01:00 | Union Huaral | ‑ | Deportiva Agropecuaria |
Philippines PFL | |||
54 | Stallion | 4‑1 | Tuloy |
FT | Ceres | 0‑0 | Davao Aguilas |
FT | Dynamic Herb Cebu | 1‑0 | Manila Digger |
FT | Garelli United | 1‑0 | Philippine Air Force |
Russia Second League A - Promotion Play-offs | |||
17:00 | Rotor Volgograd | ‑ | Novosibirsk |
Singapore Premier League | |||
FT | Tampines Rovers | 3‑0 | Tanjong Pagar |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
FT | Daegu FC | 1‑0 | Jeju United FC |
FT | Jeonbuk Motors | 2‑2 | Incheon United |
FT | Ulsan Hyundai | 2‑2 | FC Seoul |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
FT | Cheongju | 1‑1 | Cheonan City |
FT | Chungnam Asan | 0‑0 | Busan I Park |
FT | Gimpo Citizen | 1‑0 | Ansan Greeners |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
FT | Busan Transportation | 3‑4 | Ulsan Citizen |
FT | Changwon City | 1‑0 | Daegu II |
FT | Paju Citizen | 0‑2 | Siheung Citizen |
FT | Pocheon | 2‑4 | Mokpo City |
Spain Segunda División | |||
17:30 | Oviedo | ‑‑ | Espanyol |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
16:00 | Athletic Club W | ‑ | Sevilla W |
FT | Valencia W | 0‑3 | Barcelona W |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs | |||
17:00 | CD Laredo | ‑ | Cuarte |
17:00 | Celta de Vigo III | ‑ | Salamanca UDS |
17:00 | Real Murcia II | ‑ | CD Coria |
18:00 | Xerez CD | ‑ | Jove Español |
FT | Almería II | 1‑1 | Toledo |
FT | L'Entregu | 1‑2 | Mallorca II |
FT | L'Hospitalet | 1‑1 | Colonia Moscardó |
FT | Unión Sur Yaiza | 1‑1 | Club Portugalete |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Play Offs | |||
19:00 | Barcelona B | ‑ | Cordoba |
Surinam Eerste Divisie | |||
21:30 | Flora Tallinn | ‑ | Transvaal |
00:00 | Notch | ‑ | Inter Moengotapoe |
00:00 | PVV | ‑ | Leo Victor |
Sweden Superettan | |||
16:00 | Sandviken | ‑ | Oddevold |
42 | Helsingborg IF | 1‑0 | Orebro SK |
42 | Osters IF | 0‑0 | Ostersunds FK |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
41 | Djurgardens | 0‑1 | Kristianstad |
42 | Hammarby IF | 2‑0 | Trelleborg W |
42 | Linköping | 2‑1 | KIF Örebro |
42 | Norrköping W | 0‑0 | Piteå |
FT | AIK Solna | 2‑1 | Växjö |
FT | Brommapojkarna W | 0‑7 | Rosengård W |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
15:00 | IF Karlstad | ‑ | Assyriska |
15:00 | United Nordic | ‑ | Örebro Syrianska |
FT | Piteå | 1‑0 | Täby |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
15:00 | Ariana | ‑ | Ljungskile SK |
15:00 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ‑ | Onsala |
15:00 | Olympic | ‑ | Falkenbergs |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
FT | Vänersborgs IF | 3‑1 | Ahlafors |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
15:00 | IFK Österåker | ‑ | Skiljebo |
FT | Järfälla | 2‑0 | Viggbyholms IK |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
15:00 | Bergdalens | ‑ | Laholm |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
15:00 | Kristianstad | ‑ | Räppe |
84 | Berga | 2‑0 | Nosaby |
FT | Högaborg | 3‑0 | Lödde |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
40 | Mallbacken W | 1‑0 | Eskilstuna United |
FT | Sundsvall W | 2‑2 | Kalmar W |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
15:00 | Barki Tajik | ‑ | Panjsher |
13:30 | Eskhata | ‑ | Kuktosh |
15:00 | Istiqlol | ‑ | CSKA Pomir |
15:00 | Regar-TadAZ | ‑ | Ravshan |
Thailand League Cup | |||
FT | Bangkok Glass | 1‑0 | Muangthong United |
Togo Championnat National | |||
16:30 | Binah | ‑ | Barracuda |
16:30 | Dynamic Togolais | ‑ | Tambo |
16:30 | Espoir | ‑ | ASKO de Kara |
16:30 | Gomido | ‑ | Gbikinti Bassar |
16:30 | OTR | ‑ | Gbohloé-su des Lacs |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
19:00 | Danubio | ‑‑ | Rampla Juniors |
16:30 | Fenix | ‑‑ | Wanderers |
22:00 | Penarol | ‑‑ | Racing Montevideo |
45 | Defensor Sporting | 0‑1 | Progreso |
Uruguay Segunda División | |||
19:00 | Tacuarembo | ‑ | La Luz |
45 | Juventud | 1‑0 | Atletico Torque |
USA Major League Soccer | |||
16 | New England | 1‑1 | Vancouver |
16 | Orlando | 0‑0 | Los Angeles FC |
17 | Atlanta United FC | 0‑1 | Houston |
17 | Charlotte FC | 0‑0 | D.C. United |
17 | Montreal | 0‑0 | Real Salt Lake |
17 | NY Red Bulls | 0‑0 | Nashville Sc |
17 | Philadelphia | 1‑0 | Inter Miami CF |
17 | Toronto FC | 0‑0 | Chicago |
FT | Colorado | 2‑0 | Austin FC |
FT | FC Dallas | 2‑0 | St. Louis City |
FT | LA Galaxy | 4‑2 | Sporting KC |
FT | San Jose | 2‑4 | Cincinnati |
FT | Seattle | 2‑0 | Minnesota United FC |
USA NWSL Women | |||
21:00 | Seattle Reign W | ‑‑ | Portland Thorns W |
26 | Washington Spirit W | 0‑1 | San Diego Wave W |
3 | North Carolina W | 0‑0 | Orlando Pride W |
FT | Houston Dash W | 0‑0 | Angel City W |
USA USL Championship | |||
23:00 | North Carolina | ‑‑ | Monterey Bay |
19 | FC Tampa Bay Rowdies | 0‑0 | Louisville City FC |
45 | Hartford Athletic | 2‑0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds |
45 | Indy Eleven | 1‑0 | San Antonio FC |
FT | Colorado Switchbacks | 4‑2 | Orange County SC |
FT | El Paso Locomotive | 1‑1 | Phoenix Rising |
FT | Memphis 901 | 2‑1 | New Mexico United |
FT | Sacramento Republic | 2‑3 | Oakland Roots |
USA USL League Two | |||
00:00 | AC Connecticut | ‑‑ | Boston City |
04:00 | Academica SC | ‑‑ | Monterey Bay II |
01:00 | Ann Arbor | ‑‑ | Midwest United |
00:30 | Asheville City | ‑‑ | Birmingham Legion II |
00:00 | Athens United | ‑‑ | East Atlanta |
00:00 | Brevard | ‑‑ | Brooke House |
00:00 | Capital FC | ‑‑ | Ballard |
03:00 | Coachella | ‑‑ | Seahorses |
00:30 | FC Motown II | ‑‑ | Hudson Valley Hammers |
03:00 | FC Tucson | ‑‑ | Redlands |
01:00 | Hattiesburg | ‑‑ | Blue Goose |
00:00 | Lansing City | ‑‑ | Flint City Bucks |
00:00 | Lehigh Valley United | ‑‑ | Real Central New Jersey |
00:00 | Lionsbridge | ‑‑ | Northern Virginia |
00:00 | Lone Star II | ‑‑ | Ocean City Nor'easters |
00:00 | Minneapolis City | ‑‑ | Bavarian |
02:30 | Salt City | ‑‑ | Utah United |
21:00 | SF Glens | ‑‑ | San Francisco City |
00:00 | South Bend Lions | ‑‑ | Union Macomb |
23:00 | Tampa Bay United | ‑‑ | Swan City |
00:00 | The Villages | ‑‑ | Nona |
18:00 | Thunder Bay Chill | ‑‑ | St. Croix |
22:00 | Tobacco Road | ‑‑ | Charlotte Eagles |
23:00 | Union Macomb | ‑‑ | Kalamazoo FC |
00:00 | Vermont Green | ‑‑ | Western Mass Pioneers |
00:00 | Wake | ‑‑ | Charlotte Independence 2 |
22:00 | West Seattle Junction | ‑‑ | Tacoma Stars |
FT | Des Moines Menace | 4‑2 | St. Charles |
FT | Flatirons Rush | 2‑1 | New Mexico United II |
FT | Hill Country Lobos | 1‑6 | AHFC Royals |
FT | Houston Sur | 1‑2 | Houston FC |
FT | Louisiana Krewe | 1‑1 | Little Rock Rangers |
FT | Peoria | 2‑1 | River Light |
FT | Rochester | 1‑2 | RKC Third Coast |
USA USL League One | |||
FT | Central Valley Fuego | 1‑1 | Richmond Kickers |
USA NISA | |||
FT | LA Force | 3‑1 | Arizona Monsoon |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
00:00 | Huntsville City | ‑ | Chicago Fire II |
00:00 | St. Louis City II | ‑ | Houston Dynamo FC II |
22 | Carolina Core | 1‑1 | FC Cincinnati II |
USA WPSL | |||
19:30 | Alexandria Reds | ‑ | UK FC |
03:00 | Arizona Arsenal W | ‑ | SC del Sol |
01:00 | Broomfield Burn | ‑ | Colorado Pride |
00:00 | Chattanooga W | ‑ | UFA Gunners |
00:00 | Chicago House W | ‑ | Milwaukee Torrent |
21:00 | Chicago KICS | ‑ | Green Bay Glory |
01:00 | Classics Elite | ‑ | Houston Aces |
22:00 | Cleveland Ambassadors | ‑ | Erie |
19:00 | Columbus Eagles | ‑ | Beadling |
22:30 | Corktown | ‑ | Ambassadors Cleveland |
00:00 | Decatur | ‑ | 865 Alliance |
19:00 | Downtown United | ‑ | SUSA W |
20:00 | Fever | ‑ | West-Mont United |
01:00 | Futbolera Select | ‑ | San Antonio Runners |
00:00 | Georgia Impact | ‑ | Birmingham |
00:00 | Hershey | ‑ | PA Classics |
03:00 | Iron Rose | ‑ | San Francisco Nighthawks |
19:00 | Jacksonville Armada W | ‑ | AGC |
00:00 | Keystone | ‑ | HEX Tempest |
20:00 | Lou Fusz Athletic | ‑ | Dayton Dutch Lions W |
22:00 | Mankato | ‑ | Dakota Fusion W |
03:00 | Napa Valley 1839 W | ‑ | Nevada |
00:00 | Neuse River | ‑ | Charlotte Eagles W |
19:00 | New York Athletic | ‑ | NJ Wizards |
01:00 | Oklahoma City | ‑ | Sunflower State |
00:00 | Port City NC | ‑ | Trinity Fire |
02:00 | PSD Academy | ‑ | Colorado Blizzard |
01:00 | Quad Cities Rush | ‑ | Chicago KICS |
00:00 | Rhode Island Rogues | ‑ | Force New York |
03:00 | Royals AZ | ‑ | Tucson W |
21:00 | San Diego Parceiro | ‑ | Albion San Diego |
21:00 | San Diego Surf | ‑ | SoCal Dutch Lions |
00:00 | San Ramon | ‑ | Fresno Freeze |
00:00 | Side FC 92 | ‑ | Wichita W |
00:00 | Sioux Falls City | ‑ | Maplebrook Fury |
00:00 | SJEB | ‑ | Delaware Ospreys |
01:00 | SouthStar | ‑ | Austin Rise |
20:00 | Spirit | ‑ | Junction |
00:00 | Spokane SC Shadow | ‑ | Seattle Reign II |
22:00 | STA | ‑ | Brooklyn City |
02:00 | Utah Avalanche W | ‑ | La Roca |
02:00 | Utah Red Devils | ‑ | Griffins |
21:00 | Washington Dutch Lions | ‑ | McLean |
USA USL W League | |||
01:00 | AHFC Royals II | ‑ | San Antonio Athenians |
02:00 | Albion Colorado W | ‑ | Colorado Storm |
20:00 | Ann Arbor W | ‑ | Michiana |
00:00 | Charlottesville Blues W | ‑ | Christos W |
22:00 | Chicago City W | ‑ | Bavarian |
22:00 | Cleveland Force W | ‑ | Flint City |
00:00 | Detroit City W | ‑ | Midwest United W |
00:00 | Kings Hammer W | ‑ | Racing Louisville II |
22:00 | Lane United W | ‑ | Olympia |
01:00 | Lonestar II | ‑ | Challenge |
21:00 | Minnesota Aurora | ‑ | Chicago Dutch Lions W |
00:00 | Northern Virginia | ‑ | Virginia Marauders W |
00:00 | SC United Bantams W | ‑ | Charlotte Eagles II |
00:00 | SF Glens W | ‑ | Pleasanton Rage |
01:00 | St. Charles W | ‑ | Lexington II |
00:00 | TLH Reckoning | ‑ | Brevard Riptide |
USA NPSL | |||
00:00 | Akron City | ‑ | Flower City Union |
22:00 | Annapolis Blues | ‑ | FC Frederick |
00:00 | Apotheos | ‑ | Bristol Rhythm |
00:00 | Appalachian | ‑ | 865 Alliance |
21:00 | Cleveland SC | ‑ | SI Guardians |
00:00 | Columbus United | ‑ | New Orleans Jesters |
01:00 | Demize NPSL | ‑ | Arkansas Wolves |
01:30 | Denton Diablos | ‑ | Laredo Heat |
00:00 | El Farolito | ‑ | Oakland SC |
23:00 | FC Motown | ‑ | Jackson Lions |
01:30 | Fort Worth Vaqueros | ‑ | West Texas |
01:00 | Gio's Lions | ‑ | Ehtar Belleville |
00:00 | Global Soccer Pathways | ‑ | Naples United |
00:00 | Hartford City | ‑ | New York Shockers |
00:00 | Jacksonville Armada II | ‑ | Miami Dutch Lions |
01:00 | Joy | ‑ | Dakota Fusion |
01:00 | Kansas City Sol | ‑ | Sunflower State |
20:00 | Las Vegas Knights | ‑ | FC Arizona |
03:30 | Las Vegas Legends FC | ‑ | FC Arizona |
21:00 | Michigan Rangers | ‑ | Niagara 1812 |
00:00 | Milwaukee Torrent | ‑ | St. Louis Club Atletico |
01:00 | Minnesota Twin Stars | ‑ | Sioux Falls Thunder |
02:00 | Oakland Stompers | ‑ | Sacramento Gold |
21:00 | Philadelphia | ‑ | Pennsylvania Classics |
23:00 | Tallahassee | ‑ | Pensacola |
00:00 | Virginia Beach City | ‑ | Virginia Dream |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
16:00 | Pakhtakor | ‑ | Navbahor |
16:00 | Sogdiana | ‑ | Nasaf |
Venezuela Segunda División | |||
21:00 | Dinamo de Puerto La Cruz | ‑ | Petare FC |
20:30 | Fundación Lara Deportiva | ‑ | Atletico el Vigia FC |
22:00 | Maritimo | ‑ | Nueva Esparta |
21:00 | Urena SC | ‑ | Aragua FC |
20:30 | Yaracuyanos FC | ‑ | Trujillanos |
Vietnam V.League 1 | |||
13:15 | Ha Noi | ‑ | Công An Nhân Dân |
68 | Hai Phong | 2‑1 | Binh Duong |
FT | Hoang Anh Gia Lai | 0‑1 | Binh Dinh |
Vietnam V.League 2 | |||
FT | Bà Ria Vũng Tàu | 3‑0 | Phú Thọ |
FT | Bóng đá Huế | 2‑2 | Da Nang |
World Friendlies | |||
20:30 | Ecuador | ‑‑ | Honduras |
23:30 | Panama | ‑‑ | Paraguay |
World OFC Nations Cup | |||
FT | Papua New Guinea | 1‑5 | Fiji |
FT | Tahiti | 2‑0 | Samoa |
World Tournoi Maurice Revello | |||
17:15 | Ukraine U23 | ‑ | Côte d'Ivoire U20 |
50 | Italy U21 | 0‑0 | France U20 |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
40 | Chegutu Pirates | 1‑0 | Herentals |
40 | Dynamos | 0‑1 | Kariba |
40 | Hwange | 0‑0 | Green Fuel |
40 | TelOne | 0‑1 | CAPS United |
41 | Highlanders | 1‑0 | Bikita Minerals |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top