Live Football Scores (Sat 04‑May‑2024)
England Premier League | |||
---|---|---|---|
17:30 | Man City | Wolverhampton | |
74 | Brentford | 0‑0 | Fulham |
74 | Sheffield Utd | 1‑3 | Nottingham Forest |
75 | Burnley | 0‑4 | Newcastle |
FT | Arsenal | 3‑0 | Bournemouth |
England Championship | |||
FT | Birmingham | 1‑0 | Norwich |
FT | Coventry | 1‑2 | QPR |
FT | Ipswich | 2‑0 | Huddersfield |
FT | Leeds | 1‑2 | Southampton |
FT | Leicester | 0‑2 | Blackburn |
FT | Middlesbrough | 3‑1 | Watford |
FT | Plymouth | 1‑0 | Hull |
FT | Rotherham | 5‑2 | Cardiff |
FT | Stoke | 4‑0 | Bristol City |
FT | Sunderland | 0‑2 | Sheff Wed |
FT | Swansea | 0‑1 | Millwall |
FT | West Brom | 3‑0 | Preston |
France Ligue 1 | |||
20:00 | Brest | Nantes | |
18:00 | Metz | Rennes | |
38 | Monaco | 2‑1 | Clermont |
FT | Le Havre | 3‑1 | Strasbourg |
Germany Bundesliga | |||
17:30 | FC Koln | ‑‑ | Freiburg |
FT | Borussia Dortmund | 5‑1 | Augsburg |
FT | VFB Stuttgart | 3‑1 | Bayern Munich |
FT | Werder Bremen | 2‑2 | Borussia Monchengladbach |
FT | Wolfsburg | 3‑0 | SV Darmstadt 98 |
Italy Serie A | |||
17:00 | Monza | Lazio | |
19:45 | Sassuolo | Inter Milan | |
Spain La Liga | |||
17:30 | Girona | Barcelona | |
20:00 | Real Mallorca | Atletico Madrid | |
62 | Real Madrid | 1‑0 | Cadiz |
FT | Real Sociedad | 2‑0 | Las Palmas |
England League One | |||
19:45 | Oxford Utd | Peterborough | |
Scotland Premiership | |||
78 | Celtic | 2‑0 | Hearts |
78 | Dundee | 1‑3 | St Mirren |
78 | Ross County | 1‑1 | Hibernian |
79 | Motherwell | 4‑1 | Livingston |
81 | Aberdeen | 1‑0 | St Johnstone |
Scotland League One | |||
75 | Falkirk | 1‑2 | Alloa |
81 | Hamilton | 4‑1 | Kelty Hearts |
81 | Montrose | 2‑2 | Queen of Sth |
83 | Cove Rangers | 2‑1 | FC Edinburgh |
83 | Stirling | 1‑1 | Annan Athletic |
Scotland League Two | |||
79 | Bonnyrigg Rose | 3‑0 | Forfar |
79 | Stranraer | 2‑0 | Stenhousemuir |
80 | East Fife | 1‑1 | Spartans FC |
80 | Peterhead | 2‑1 | Dumbarton |
81 | Elgin | 0‑2 | Clyde |
Albania Superliga | |||
77 | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0‑0 | Dinamo Tirana |
78 | Partizani Tirana | 0‑0 | Skenderbeu |
78 | Teuta | 1‑0 | Egnatia Rrogozhinë |
81 | Erzeni Shijak | 2‑0 | Kukesi |
81 | KF Laci | 1‑0 | SK Tirana |
Albania 1st Division | |||
18:00 | AF Elbasani | ‑ | Tomori Berat |
77 | Apolonia Fier | 0‑1 | Besa Kavajë |
77 | Flamurtari | 1‑0 | Luzi 2008 |
80 | Lushnja | 0‑0 | Kastrioti Krujë |
80 | Vora | 0‑0 | Bylis |
81 | Korabi Peshkopi | 2‑3 | Burreli |
Albania 2nd Division - Group A | |||
14:00 | Adriatiku | ‑ | Tërbuni Pukë |
14:00 | Albanët | ‑ | Naftëtari Kuçovë |
15:00 | Shënkolli | ‑ | Besëlidhja Lezhë |
14:00 | Sopoti Librazhd | ‑ | Iliria Fushë-Krujë |
14:00 | Valbona | ‑ | Murlani |
Algeria Ligue 1 | |||
37 | Khenchela | 0‑0 | CR Belouizdad |
Algeria Ligue 2 | |||
15:00 | AS AIN Mlila | ‑ | Oued Akbou |
15:00 | RB Ouargla | ‑ | Oued Magrane |
15:00 | Usm El Harrach | ‑ | CA Batna |
66 | Tiaret | 1‑0 | CR Méchria |
67 | Khroub | 2‑0 | E Sour El-Ghozlane |
69 | Koléa | 1‑0 | ASM Oran |
71 | MSP Batna | 1‑0 | USM Annaba |
72 | Hussein Dey | 1‑2 | RC Kouba |
73 | Ghir Abadla | 1‑2 | Oued Sly |
74 | Mostaganem | 1‑0 | WA Boufarik |
78 | SKAF Khémis Mélina | 2‑0 | RC Arba |
78 | Teleghma | 2‑2 | MO Constantine |
78 | Témouchent | 1‑1 | WA Mostaganem |
79 | El Eulma | 0‑2 | JS Bordj Ménaïel |
79 | IB Khémis El Khechna | 1‑0 | HB Chelghoum Laïd |
Andorra 1a Divisió | |||
19:30 | Pas de la Casa | ‑ | FC Santa Coloma |
Angola Girabola | |||
15:00 | Onze Bravos | ‑‑ | Academica do Lobito |
15:00 | Sporting de Cabinda | ‑‑ | Sagrada Esperanca |
33 | Kabuscorp | 1‑0 | Sao Salvador |
48 | Interclube | 0‑0 | Petro de Luanda |
75 | Recreativo do Libolo | 1‑1 | CD Lunda-Sul |
Argentina Primera Nacional | |||
21:35 | Aldosivi | ‑ | CA Temperley |
19:30 | Almirante Brown | ‑ | Defensores de Belgrano |
19:30 | Arsenal de Sarandi | ‑ | Agropecuario |
18:00 | Atlanta | ‑ | Chaco For Ever |
20:00 | Atletico Mitre | ‑ | Deportivo Moron |
19:30 | CA Estudiantes | ‑ | Patronato |
17:30 | Defensores Unidos | ‑ | San Telmo |
19:30 | Deportivo Madryn | ‑ | Atletico Rafaela |
19:30 | Gimnasia M. | ‑ | Deportivo Maipu |
20:00 | San Martin de San Juan | ‑ | Guillermo Brown |
23:40 | San Martin Tucuman | ‑ | All Boys |
19:30 | San Miguel | ‑ | Club Atlético Güemes |
FT | Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto | 2‑1 | Brown de Adrogue |
Argentina Copa Argentina | |||
FT | Juventud Unida Univ. | 0‑2 | Independiente |
Argentina Primera B Metropolitana | |||
19:30 | Argentino Quilmes | ‑ | Dock Sud |
19:30 | Canuelas | ‑ | Acassuso |
19:30 | Comunicaciones | ‑ | Villa San Carlos |
21:00 | Midland | ‑ | UAI Urquiza |
43 | Los Andes | 1‑0 | San Martín Burzaco |
Argentina Primera C | |||
19:30 | Argentino Rosario | ‑ | Defensores de Cambaceres |
19:30 | El Porvenir | ‑ | Juventud Unida |
19:30 | Ituzaingó | ‑ | FC Lugano |
17:30 | Real Pilar | ‑ | Atletico Atlas |
19:30 | Yupanqui | ‑ | Victoriano Arenas |
Argentina Torneo Federal A | |||
20:00 | Deportivo Rincon | ‑ | Santamarina |
19:00 | Ferro Carril Oeste LP | ‑ | Argentino Monte Maíz |
21:00 | Union Sunchales | ‑ | Crucero del Norte |
FT | Central Norte | 1‑0 | Sarmiento Resistencia |
Argentina Torneo Promocional Amateur | |||
19:30 | Everton La Plata | ‑ | Provincial |
19:30 | SAT Moreno | ‑ | Defensores Glew |
Armenia Premier League | |||
FT | Noah | 2‑1 | Alashkert |
Armenia First League | |||
13:00 | Andranik | ‑ | Lernayin Artsakh |
13:00 | Ararat-Armenia II | ‑ | Onor |
13:00 | Shirak II | ‑ | Nikarm |
FT | Ararat II | 1‑4 | Gandzasar Kapan |
Aruba Division di Honor | |||
23:30 | CD Nacional | ‑ | River Plate |
01:00 | Estrella | ‑ | RCA |
Australia A-League | |||
FT | Sydney | 4‑0 | Macarthur FC |
Australia Capital Territory NPL | |||
FT | Canberra Olympic | 1‑2 | Tuggeranong United |
FT | Monaro Panthers | 3‑1 | Cooma Tigers FC |
Australia A-League Women | |||
07:15 | Melbourne City W | ‑ | Sydney FC W |
Australia Brisbane Premier League | |||
09:00 | North Brisbane | ‑ | Newmarket |
09:00 | Redcliffe Dolphins | ‑ | North Pine |
08:00 | Western Spirit | ‑ | Univ. Queensland |
Australia New South Wales NPL | |||
FT | Blacktown City | 3‑1 | NWS Spirit |
FT | Marconi Stallions | 4‑0 | Hills Brumbies |
FT | St George City FA | 3‑1 | Manly United FC |
FT | St. George Saints | 2‑1 | Sydney Olympic |
FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0‑3 | Rockdale Ilinden |
Australia Northern Territory Premier League | |||
09:30 | Darwin Hearts | ‑ | Darwin Olympic |
11:30 | Port Darwin | ‑ | Hellenic Athletic |
Australia South Australia NPL | |||
FT | Adelaide United II | 1‑1 | Adelaide Comets |
FT | Croydon Kings | 1‑0 | Adelaide City FC |
FT | Modbury Jets | 2‑1 | FK Beograd |
FT | NE Metrostars | 2‑0 | South Adelaide |
FT | Para Hills Knights | 0‑0 | Adelaide Olympic |
Australia Victoria NPL | |||
FT | Green Gully | 4‑0 | St. Albans Saints |
FT | Heidelberg United | 5‑0 | Manningham United Blues |
FT | Port Melbourne | 3‑1 | Dandenong City |
FT | South Melbourne | 1‑3 | Avondale FC |
Australia Western Australia NPL | |||
FT | Floreat Athena | 2‑1 | Balcatta |
FT | Fremantle City | 2‑1 | Perth Glory Youth |
FT | Inglewood United | 1‑4 | Armadale |
FT | Olympic Kingsway | 5‑0 | Perth SC |
FT | Stirling Macedonia | 0‑1 | Perth RedStar FC |
FT | Western Knights | 1‑1 | Bayswater City |
Australia Northern NSW NPL | |||
07:30 | Hamilton Olympic | ‑‑ | Adamstown Rosebud |
05:30 | Maitland FC | ‑‑ | Charlestown Azzurri |
05:30 | New Lambton | ‑‑ | Lambton Jaffas |
FT | Cooks Hill United FC | 0‑2 | Edgeworth Eagles |
FT | Valentine Phoenix | 2‑4 | Broadmeadow Magic |
Australia Tasmania NPL | |||
FT | Clarence United | 1‑2 | Glenorchy Knights |
FT | Kingborough Lions | 0‑0 | Devonport City |
FT | Launceston United | 0‑6 | Launceston City |
FT | South Hobart | 5‑1 | Riverside Olympic |
Australia South Australia State League 1 | |||
06:30 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | ‑ | Western Strikers |
06:30 | Adelaide Victory | ‑ | Vipers FC |
06:30 | Cumberland United | ‑ | Adelaide Cobras |
06:30 | Fulham United | ‑ | West Adelaide |
06:30 | Playford City Patriots | ‑ | West Torrens Birkalla |
06:30 | Sturt Lions | ‑ | Salisbury United |
Australia New South Wales NPL 2 | |||
10:00 | Bankstown City Lions | ‑ | Bonnyrigg White Eagles |
10:00 | Blacktown Spartans | ‑ | Macarthur Rams |
10:00 | Inter Lions | ‑ | SD Raiders |
10:00 | Mt Druitt Town Rangers | ‑ | Hakoah Sydney City |
09:30 | Northern Tigers | ‑ | Dunbar Rovers |
10:00 | Rydalmere Lions | ‑ | Dulwich Hill |
10:00 | UNSW | ‑ | Northbridge FC Bulls |
Australia Victoria NPL 2 | |||
08:30 | Sunshine Georgies | ‑ | North Geelong |
09:15 | Werribee City | ‑ | Bentleigh Greens |
FT | Langwarrin | 2‑2 | Northcote City |
Australia NNSW League 1 | |||
05:30 | Thornton Redbacks | ‑ | Singleton Strikers |
05:30 | Toronto Awaba Stags | ‑ | Kahibah |
Australia Tasmania Northern Championship | |||
03:00 | Launceston United U21 | ‑ | Launceston U21 |
05:30 | Somerset | ‑ | Riverside Olympic U21 |
07:30 | Ulverstone | ‑ | Devonport U21 |
FT | Burnie Utd. | 1‑4 | Northern Rangers |
Australia Capital Territory NPL 2 | |||
06:00 | Belconnen United | ‑ | ANU |
06:00 | Brindabella | ‑ | Queanbeyan City |
04:00 | Woden Vellet | ‑ | Canberra Juventus |
FT | Wagga City Wanderers | 5‑0 | Canberra White Eagles |
Australia Tasmania Southern Championship | |||
05:30 | Hobart Utd. | ‑ | Olympia |
FT | New Town | 5‑1 | Hobart City |
FT | South East Utd. | 5‑0 | Glenorchy Knights II |
FT | Taroona | 3‑2 | University of Tasmania |
Australia Western Australia State League 1 | |||
08:00 | Cockburn City | ‑ | Gosnells City |
08:00 | Gwelup Croatia | ‑ | Dianella White Eagle |
08:00 | Mandurah City | ‑ | Perth RedStar FC |
08:00 | Murdoch Melville | ‑ | Subiaco |
08:00 | Sorrento | ‑ | Rockingham City FC |
08:00 | UWA Nedlands | ‑ | Kingsley Westside |
Austria Bundesliga | |||
38 | FC BW Linz | 1‑0 | WSG Tirol |
38 | SC Rheindorf Altach | 0‑1 | Wolfsberger AC |
Austria 2. Liga | |||
FT | SV Horn | 1‑0 | Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz |
Austria Regionalliga - Ost | |||
82 | Mauerwerk | 1‑0 | Leobendorf |
FT | Fach-Donaufeld | 4‑2 | Austria Vienna (Am) |
Austria Regionalliga - Mitte | |||
18:00 | St. Anna | ‑ | Gleisdorf 09 |
Austria Regionalliga - West | |||
31 | Imst | 1‑1 | Röthis |
33 | TSV St. Johann | 2‑1 | Rot-Weiß Rankweil |
34 | Dornbirner SV | 0‑1 | Bischofshofen |
90 | Austria Salzburg | 1‑2 | Hohenems |
FT | SVG Reichenau | 0‑1 | Wals-Grünau |
Austria Landesliga - Burgenland | |||
17:00 | Edelserpentin | ‑ | Schattendorf |
16:00 | Halbturn | ‑ | Kohfidisch |
16:00 | Ritzing | ‑ | Bad Sauerbrunn |
16:30 | St. Margarethen / Bur | ‑ | Rudersdorf |
Austria Landesliga - Karnten | |||
16:00 | Bleiburg | ‑ | Donau Klagenfurt |
16:00 | Ferlach | ‑ | Völkermarkt |
Austria Landesliga - Niederosterreich | |||
14:00 | Kilb | ‑ | Neustadt |
17:00 | Korneuburg | ‑ | Waidhofen / Thaya |
15:15 | Ortmann | ‑ | St. Peter |
15:30 | Retz | ‑ | Kottingbrunn |
Austria Landesliga - Oberosterreich | |||
16:00 | Bad Ischl | ‑ | Bad Schallerbach |
16:00 | St. Martin i.M. | ‑ | Vortuna Bad Leonfelden |
16:00 | St. Valentin | ‑ | Wels |
16:00 | Union Edelweiß | ‑ | Pregarten |
Austria Landesliga - Salzburg | |||
14:00 | Anif | ‑ | Puch |
16:00 | Bürmoos | ‑ | Eugendorf |
16:00 | Straßwalchen | ‑ | Golling |
Austria Landesliga - Steiermark | |||
16:00 | Kalsdorf | ‑ | Frauental |
16:00 | Lebring | ‑ | Union RB Weinland Gamlit |
Austria Landesliga - Tirol | |||
14:00 | Volders | ‑ | Fügen |
Austria Landesliga - Vorarlbergliga | |||
15:00 | Admira Dornbirn | ‑ | Lauterach |
16:00 | Alberschwende | ‑ | Göfis |
15:00 | Austria Lustenau | ‑ | Hard |
12:00 | Austria Lustenau II | ‑ | Höchst |
16:00 | Hörbranz | ‑ | Rotenberg |
Austria Landesliga - Wien | |||
15:00 | ASV 13 | ‑ | Wienerberg |
15:00 | Austria XIII | ‑ | 1980 Wien |
15:00 | Dinamo Helfort | ‑ | Donau |
13:00 | Union Mauer | ‑ | Slovan HAC |
Austria Frauenliga | |||
FT | Bergheim W | 1‑2 | Altach / Vorderland W |
Azerbaidjan Premyer Liqa | |||
9 | FK Qarabag | 0‑0 | Neftchi Baku |
FT | FK Kapaz | 1‑1 | Sumqayıt |
Bahrain Premier League | |||
17:00 | Al Ahli | ‑ | Al-Hidd |
17:00 | Busaiteen | ‑ | Al Najma |
17:00 | Manama | ‑ | Muharraq |
Bangladesh Premier League | |||
FT | Bangladesh Police | 2‑0 | Rahmatgonj MFS |
FT | Bashundhara Kings | 2‑1 | Abahani |
FT | Fortis | 1‑2 | Sheikh Russel |
Belarus Premier League | |||
9 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0‑0 | Dinamo Brest |
FT | FC Slutsk | 1‑0 | Slavia Mozyr |
FT | Naftan Novopolotsk | 0‑2 | FC Gomel |
Belarus 1. Division | |||
12:30 | FC Energetik-Bgu Minsk | ‑ | BATE II |
83 | ABFF U17 | 1‑2 | Niva |
FT | Bumprom | 1‑2 | Volna |
FT | FC Belshina Bobruisk | 2‑1 | Torpedo BelAZ II |
FT | Slonim | 1‑4 | MKK-Dnepr |
Belarus 2. Division | |||
12:00 | DYuSSh-3 Pinsk | ‑ | Stroitel Kapyl |
17:00 | Energosbyt-BSATU | ‑ | BGU Minsk |
14:00 | Gomel II | ‑ | Polotsk |
01:00 | Minsk II | ‑ | Gazovik |
14:30 | Partizan Salihorsk | ‑ | Isloch II |
14:00 | Traktor Minsk | ‑ | Dnepr Mogilev II |
01:00 | Uni Minsk | ‑ | Slavia II |
14:30 | Vitebsk II | ‑ | FC Krumkachy Minsk |
Belgium Jupiler Pro League | |||
19:45 | Cercle Brugge | ‑‑ | KRC Genk |
17:15 | KV Mechelen | ‑‑ | Gent |
69 | RWDM47 | 1‑3 | Charleroi |
Belgium Super League Women | |||
18:00 | KV Mechelen W | ‑‑ | Zulte-Waregem W |
18:00 | Standard Liege W | ‑‑ | Genk W |
FT | Gent W | 0‑2 | Club Brugge W |
FT | OH Leuven W | 0‑1 | Anderlecht W |
Belgium Second Amateur Division - ACFF | |||
18:30 | La Calamine | ‑ | Rochefort |
18:30 | Tournai | ‑ | Jette |
Belgium First Amateur Division | |||
19:00 | Cappellen | ‑ | Virton |
18:30 | Dessel Sport | ‑ | Olympic Charleroi |
19:00 | Hoogstraten | ‑ | Heist |
19:00 | Lokeren-Temse | ‑ | URSL Visé |
19:00 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven II | ‑ | Royal Antwerp II |
19:00 | RAAL La Louvière | ‑ | Knokke |
19:00 | Sint-Eloois-Winkel | ‑ | Tienen |
19:00 | Union Namur | ‑ | KAA Gent II |
Belgium Provincial - Play-offs VV | |||
18:00 | Sassport Boezinge | ‑ | De Kempen |
Belgium Provincial - Play-offs ACFF | |||
19:00 | Oppagne-Wéris | ‑ | Messancy |
Belgium Third Amateur Division - Play-offs | |||
16:00 | Berg en Dal | ‑ | Avanti |
19:00 | Esperanza Pelt | ‑ | Zepperen-Brustem |
Benin Championnat National | |||
16:00 | Adjidja | ‑ | Avrankou Omnisport |
16:00 | ASVO | ‑ | Aïnonvi |
16:00 | Dadjè | ‑ | Requins |
16:00 | Dynamique Djougou | ‑ | Tonnerre |
16:00 | Espoir Savalou | ‑ | ASPAC |
16:00 | JAK | ‑ | Etoile Filante |
16:00 | JSO | ‑ | Police |
16:00 | UPI-ONM | ‑ | Djeffa |
Bosnia Premijer Liga | |||
19:45 | Borac Banja Luka | ‑ | GOŠK Gabela |
82 | Sloga Doboj | 0‑1 | FK Sarajevo |
FT | Zvijezda 09 | 2‑2 | Igman Konjic |
Bosnia 1st League - FBiH | |||
16:00 | Bratstvo Gračanica | ‑ | Tomislav |
16:00 | Budućnost Banovići | ‑ | Radnik Hadžići |
16:00 | Gradina | ‑ | Stupčanica Olovo |
16:00 | Jedinstvo Bihać | ‑ | Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
16:00 | Rudar Kakanj | ‑ | Zvijezda Gradačac |
16:00 | Sloboda Tuzla | ‑ | Goražde |
16:00 | Vis Kosova | ‑ | Gornji Rahić |
Bosnia 1st League - RS | |||
15:30 | Borac Kozarska Dubica | ‑ | Sloboda Mrkonjić Grad |
15:30 | FK Romanija Pale | ‑ | Famos Vojkovići |
15:30 | Kozara Gradiška | ‑ | Drina Zvornik |
15:30 | Ljubić Prnjavor | ‑ | Sutjeska Foča |
19:00 | Radnik Bijeljina | ‑ | Željezničar Banja Luka |
15:30 | Rudar Prijedor | ‑ | BSK Banja Luka |
15:30 | Slavija | ‑ | Laktaši |
15:30 | Velež Nevesinje | ‑ | Omarska |
Botswana Premier League | |||
14:00 | Galaxy | ‑ | Eleven Angels |
14:00 | Holy Ghost | ‑ | Police XI |
14:00 | Orapa United | ‑ | Matebele |
14:00 | Sua Flamingoes | ‑ | Gaborone United |
14:00 | VTM | ‑ | Township Rollers |
Brazil Serie A | |||
20:00 | Fluminense | ‑‑ | Atletico MG |
22:30 | Red Bull Bragantino | ‑‑ | Flamengo |
Brazil Serie B | |||
21:00 | Chapecoense | ‑‑ | America MG |
22:00 | Vila Nova | ‑‑ | Operario |
FT | Coritiba | 0‑1 | Recife |
Brazil Serie C | |||
21:00 | Confianca | ‑ | Tombense |
23:30 | Floresta | ‑ | Ferroviária |
21:00 | Nautico | ‑ | Ypiranga-RS |
23:30 | Sao Jose | ‑ | Volta Redonda |
Brazil Serie D | |||
22:00 | Água Santa | ‑ | Maringá |
20:00 | Altos | ‑ | Moto Club |
21:00 | ASA | ‑ | Petrolina |
21:30 | Hercílio Luz | ‑ | Avenida |
21:00 | Ipatinga | ‑ | Itabuna |
19:00 | Jacuipense | ‑ | Sergipe |
20:00 | Maranhão | ‑ | River AC |
20:00 | Nova Iguaçu | ‑ | Serra Talhada |
20:00 | Novo Hamburgo | ‑ | Concórdia |
21:00 | Pouso Alegre | ‑ | São José EC |
19:00 | Real Madrid | ‑ | Iporá |
19:30 | Real Noroeste | ‑ | Portuguesa RJ |
23:00 | Rio Branco | ‑ | Princesa Solimões |
19:00 | Santo André | ‑ | CAP |
21:30 | Sao Raimundo | ‑ | Manauara |
21:00 | Tocantinópolis | ‑ | Cametá |
23:00 | União Rondonópolis | ‑ | Capital FC |
Brazil Gaúcho - 2 | |||
19:00 | Aimoré | ‑ | Monsoon |
19:00 | Pelotas | ‑ | Lajeadense |
Brazil Roraimense | |||
45 | Náutico RR | 0‑0 | Real Madrid |
Brazil Paranaense - 2 | |||
20:00 | Parana | ‑ | Nacional PR |
22:30 | Patriotas | ‑ | Laranja Mecânica |
Brazil Mineiro - 2 | |||
19:00 | Aymorés | ‑ | Nacional AC MG |
19:00 | North Esporte | ‑ | Caldense |
19:30 | Tupi | ‑ | Betim |
19:00 | Valeriodoce | ‑ | Democrata SL |
20:00 | Varginha EC | ‑ | Mamoré |
Brazil Goiano - 2 | |||
19:30 | Centro Oeste | ‑ | Santa Helena |
Brazil Paulista - A4 | |||
19:00 | Rio Branco SP | ‑ | Francana |
Brazil Goiano U20 | |||
19:30 | Atlético GO U20 | ‑ | Goiás U20 |
Brazil Paranaense U20 | |||
19:30 | Araucaria U20 | ‑ | Arapongas U20 |
13:30 | Athletico PR U20 | ‑ | Parana S.T.C. U20 |
19:30 | Azuriz U20 | ‑ | Gremio Maringa U20 |
19:30 | Cianorte U20 | ‑ | Independente FSJ U20 |
19:30 | Londrina U20 | ‑ | Cascavel U20 |
19:00 | Operário PR U20 | ‑ | Coritiba U20 |
19:30 | Prudentópolis U20 | ‑ | Paraná U20 |
20:00 | Rio Branco PR U20 | ‑ | Batel U20 |
19:30 | Rolândia U20 | ‑ | Iraty U20 |
Brazil Baiano U20 | |||
19:00 | Atlético Alagoinhas U20 | ‑ | Catuense U20 |
19:00 | Barcelona BA U20 | ‑ | Itabuna EC U20 |
14:00 | Camaçariense U20 | ‑ | Estrela De Marco U20 |
19:00 | Grapiuna U20 | ‑ | Vitória da Conquista U20 |
19:00 | Jacobina U20 | ‑ | Leonico U20 |
12:00 | Vitória U20 | ‑ | SSA U20 |
19:00 | Ypiranga BA U20 | ‑ | Jacuipense U20 |
Brazil Catarinense U20 | |||
19:00 | Avaí U20 | ‑ | Figueirense U20 |
19:00 | Brusque U20 | ‑ | Hercílio Luz U20 |
19:00 | Internacional SC U20 | ‑ | Criciuma U20 |
Brazil Paulista - U20 | |||
19:00 | Corinthians U20 | ‑ | Aster Brasil SP U20 |
19:00 | Palmeiras U20 | ‑ | Nacional SP U20 |
19:00 | RB Bragantino U20 | ‑ | Metropolitano FC U20 |
19:00 | Santos U20 | ‑ | Mauaense U20 |
19:00 | São Paulo U20 | ‑ | GE Osasco U20 |
Brazil Pernambucano - U20 | |||
19:00 | Atletico Torres U20 | ‑ | Central SC U20 |
19:00 | Belo Jardim U20 | ‑ | Ipojuca U20 |
19:00 | CA Porto U20 | ‑ | Serrano PE U20 |
19:00 | Santa Fe U20 | ‑ | Ibis Sport Club U20 |
19:00 | Sete de Setembro U20 | ‑ | Jaguar U20 |
FT | Centro Limoeirense U20 | 0‑3 | Petrolina U20 |
Brazil Matogrossense 2 | |||
20:00 | Ação | ‑ | Poconé |
20:00 | Campo Novo | ‑ | Cáceres |
23:00 | Juara | ‑ | Santa Cruz MT |
Brazil Copa Espírito Santo | |||
19:00 | Vitória ES | ‑ | Capixaba SC |
Brazil Paulista Série B | |||
19:00 | AEA | ‑ | Olímpia |
20:00 | Inter de Bebedouro | ‑ | Fernandopolis |
19:00 | Manthiqueira | ‑ | Atletico Mogi |
19:00 | Mauaense | ‑ | Maua |
19:00 | Paulista | ‑ | Colorado Caieiras |
20:00 | Sao Carlos | ‑ | Flamengo SP |
19:00 | Tupa | ‑ | Tanabi |
19:00 | Uniao Mogi | ‑ | ECUS |
Burkina-Faso Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | Douanes | ‑ | ASFA-Yennenga |
17:00 | Rahimo | ‑ | Etoile Filante |
17:00 | SONABEL | ‑ | RC Bobo-Dioulasso |
Burundi Ligue A | |||
14:00 | Aigle Noir | ‑ | Tigre Noir |
14:00 | Kayanza United | ‑ | Inter Star |
14:00 | Le Messager Ngozi | ‑ | Lydia Ludic |
14:00 | Moso Sugar | ‑ | Musongati |
14:00 | Olympic Star | ‑ | Dynamik |
14:00 | Rukinzo | ‑ | Flambeau du Centre |
14:00 | Telaviv | ‑ | Vital'O |
Cambodia C-League | |||
FT | Phnom Penh Crown | 0‑2 | Visakha |
FT | Svay Rieng | 4‑1 | Boeung Ket |
Canada Pacific Coast Soccer League | |||
00:00 | WIA | ‑ | Kamloops Rivers II |
Canada Canadian Premier League | |||
00:00 | Pacific FC | ‑ | York United |
FT | Cavalry FC | 3‑1 | Vancouver |
Canada League 1 Ontario | |||
21:00 | Hamilton United | ‑ | ProStars |
23:00 | Simcoe County Rovers | ‑ | Alliance United |
Chile Primera División | |||
20:00 | Cobresal | ‑‑ | Colo Colo |
45 | Coquimbo Unido | 2‑0 | Huachipato |
Chile Primera B | |||
17:30 | Deportes Temuco | ‑ | Deportes Santa Cruz |
17:30 | Magallanes | ‑ | Barnechea |
20:00 | Santiago Morning | ‑ | Santiago Wanderers |
22:30 | Universidad de Concepcion | ‑ | Union San Felipe |
Chile Copa Chile | |||
21:00 | Colina | ‑ | Municipal Mejillones |
21:00 | Deportes Valdivia | ‑ | Imperial Unido |
00:00 | Juvenil Seminario | ‑ | El Lucero |
23:30 | Municipal Puente Alto | ‑ | Colchagua |
01:00 | Municipal Salamanca | ‑ | Unión Compañías |
20:00 | Vicente Rosales | ‑ | Unión Wanderers |
Chile Segunda División | |||
22:30 | Lautaro de Buin | ‑ | D. Puerto Montt |
20:00 | Provincial Osorno | ‑ | Linares Unido |
00:00 | Trasandino | ‑ | Concepción |
China Super League | |||
FT | Henan Songshan Longmen | 1‑2 | Tianjin Tigers |
FT | Qingdao Youth Island | 0‑0 | Shandong Luneng |
China League One | |||
FT | Chongqing Tongliang Long | 2‑0 | Suzhou Dongwu |
FT | Dalian Zhixing | 0‑1 | Guangzhou Evergrande |
FT | Dongguan United | 2‑0 | Wuxi Wugou |
FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 2‑3 | Yunnan Yukun |
FT | Yanbian Longding | 3‑2 | Heilongjiang Lava Spring |
China League Two | |||
FT | Guangxi Lanhang | 0‑0 | Yichun Grand Tiger |
FT | Hainan Star | 0‑1 | Hunan Billows FC |
FT | Quanzhou Yassin | 1‑2 | Shanghai Port II |
FT | Shenzhen Juniors | 0‑1 | Guangxi Hengchen |
FT | Tai'an Tiankuang | 0‑0 | BIT |
Colombia Primera A | |||
23:00 | Deportivo Pereira | ‑‑ | Bucaramanga |
Colombia Liga Femenina | |||
21:30 | Deportivo Cali W | ‑ | La Equidad W |
21:30 | Deportivo Pasto W | ‑ | Real San Andrés W |
23:00 | Junior W | ‑ | América de Cali W |
01:00 | Millonarios W | ‑ | Santa Fe W |
Congo Ligue 1 | |||
18:00 | Étoile du Congo | ‑ | Otôho d'Oyo |
15:15 | Léopards de Dolisié | ‑ | CARA Brazzaville |
15:00 | Nathaly's | ‑ | Kondzo |
15:00 | Nouvelle Génération | ‑ | Jeunesse Unie de Kintélé |
Congo-DR Ligue 1 | |||
14:00 | Lubumbashi Sport | ‑ | TP Mazembe |
14:30 | Sanga Balende | ‑ | Panda B5 |
14:00 | TP Mazembe | ‑ | Saint Eloi Lupopo |
12:30 | Tshinkunku | ‑ | Blessing |
Croatia HNL | |||
18:30 | NK Osijek | ‑‑ | Lokomotiva Zagreb |
39 | Slaven Belupo | 0‑0 | HNK Gorica |
Croatia First NL | |||
38 | Dubrava Zagreb | 0‑0 | Orijent 1919 |
40 | Cibalia Vinkovci | 0‑2 | Solin |
FT | NK Sibenik | 2‑0 | Jarun |
Croatia Third NL - Istok | |||
16:00 | Buje | ‑ | Naprijed Hreljin |
16:30 | Halubjan Viškovo | ‑ | Cres |
16:00 | Kraljevica | ‑ | Crikvenica |
16:00 | Medulin | ‑ | Uljanik |
16:00 | Rovinj | ‑ | Pomorac |
16:00 | Rudar Labin | ‑ | Pazinka |
16:00 | Vinodol | ‑ | Nehaj |
Croatia Third NL - Jug | |||
16:00 | GOŠK Kaštel Gomilica | ‑ | Zagora |
16:00 | HNK Hajduk Split II | ‑ | Hrvatski vitez |
16:00 | Kamen Ivanbegovina | ‑ | Primorac Biograd |
16:00 | Neretva Metković | ‑ | Junak |
16:00 | Omiš | ‑ | HNK Zadar |
17:30 | Sloga Mravince | ‑ | Neretvanac Opuzen |
16:00 | Uskok Klis | ‑ | Zmaj Makarska |
16:00 | Vodice | ‑ | GOŠK Dubrovnik |
Croatia Third NL - Sjever | |||
16:00 | Dinamo Domašinec | ‑ | Polet |
16:00 | Pitomača | ‑ | Podravina Ludbreg |
16:00 | Varteks Varaždin | ‑ | Rudar Mursko Središće |
16:00 | Virovitica | ‑ | Medjimurje Cakovec |
Croatia Third NL - Sredite | |||
16:30 | HAŠK | ‑ | Sava Strmec |
16:30 | Kurilovec | ‑ | Segesta Sisak |
16:30 | Lucko | ‑ | Zagorec |
16:30 | Mladost Petrinja | ‑ | NK Lukavec |
16:30 | Ponikve | ‑ | Zelina |
16:30 | Tondach | ‑ | Bistra |
16:30 | Trešnjevka | ‑ | Samobor |
16:30 | Vrapče Zagreb | ‑ | Dinamo OO |
Croatia Third NL - Zapad | |||
16:30 | Borac Kneževi Vinogradi | ‑ | Sloga Nova Gradiška |
16:30 | NAŠK Našice | ‑ | Dakovo-Croatia |
16:30 | Slavija Pleternica | ‑ | Čepin |
16:30 | Valpovka | ‑ | Oriolik Oriovac |
16:30 | Vuteks-Sloga | ‑ | Slavonija Požega |
Croatia Second NL | |||
16:00 | Grobničan Čavle | ‑ | Marsonia |
16:00 | Jadran LP | ‑ | Križevci |
16:00 | Krk | ‑ | Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
38 | Trnje | 0‑0 | Mladost Ždralovi |
39 | Dugo Selo | 0‑0 | Jadran Poreč |
40 | Hrvace | 2‑0 | Opatija |
FT | Bjelovar | 0‑2 | Kustosija |
Czech-Republic Czech Liga | |||
17:00 | Slavia Prague | ‑‑ | Banik Ostrava |
FT | Ceske Budejovice | 2‑1 | Bohemians 1905 |
FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 3‑2 | MFK Karvina |
FT | Pardubice | 2‑0 | Zlin |
Czech-Republic FNL | |||
36 | Hanácká | 0‑1 | Sparta Praha II |
36 | Líšeň | 0‑0 | Prostějov |
FT | Dukla Prague | 5‑1 | Vlasim |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL A | |||
17:00 | Karlovy Vary | ‑ | Králův Dvůr |
FT | Motorlet Praha | 1‑0 | Sokol Hostouň |
FT | Přeštice | 2‑4 | Povltava FA |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - MSFL | |||
17:00 | Hlučín | ‑ | Frýdek-Místek |
18:00 | Hranice | ‑ | Baník Ostrava II |
45 | Start Brno | 1‑0 | Frýdlant |
FT | Blansko | 2‑2 | Uherský Brod |
FT | Slovan Rosice | 3‑1 | Karviná II |
FT | Tatran Bohunice | 0‑1 | Třinec |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie A | |||
09:30 | Jindřichův Hradec | ‑ | Baník Sokolov |
34 | Příbram II | 0‑0 | Mariánské Lázně |
36 | Rokycany | 0‑1 | Doubravka |
36 | Spartak Soběslav | 0‑0 | Aritma Praha |
37 | Hořovicko | 0‑0 | Slavoj Český Krumlov |
38 | Tachov | 2‑1 | Klatovy |
FT | Komárov | 4‑0 | Otava Katovice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie B | |||
16:00 | Český Brod | 0‑0 | Brandýs nad Labem |
15:00 | Hvězda Cheb | 0‑0 | Meteor Praha |
16:00 | Sokol Nespeky | 0‑0 | Olympie Březová |
36 | Ostrov | 2‑1 | Louny |
FT | Hřebeč | 2‑1 | Slaný |
FT | Štětí | 1‑1 | Admira Praha II |
FT | Újezd Praha 4 | 1‑1 | Neratovice-Byškovice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie C | |||
16:00 | Ústí nad Orlicí | 0‑0 | Letohrad |
36 | Vysoké Mýto | 0‑1 | Benátky nad Jizerou |
38 | Dobrovice | 0‑0 | Spoje Praha |
FT | Benešov | 5‑1 | Turnov |
FT | Chrudim II | 3‑1 | Hlinsko |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie D | |||
55 | Vrchovina | 0‑0 | Líšeň II |
FT | Havlíčkův Brod | 1‑1 | Ždírec nad Doubravou |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie E | |||
15:30 | Bzenec | 3‑0 | Baťov |
15:30 | HFK Olomouc | 0‑0 | Strání |
48 | Jiskra Rýmařov | 2‑0 | Skaštice |
48 | Nový Jičín | 0‑0 | Kozlovice |
FT | Kostelec na Hané | 2‑0 | Nové Sady |
FT | Vsetín | 5‑0 | Slavičín |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga U19 | |||
FT | České Budějovice U19 | 3‑0 | Baník Ostrava U19 |
FT | Dukla Praha U19 | 1‑2 | Jindřichův Hradec |
FT | Mladá Boleslav U19 | 2‑3 | Zbrojovka Brno U19 |
FT | Pardubice U19 | 0‑2 | Viktoria Plzeň U19 |
FT | Sigma Olomouc U19 | 0‑3 | Slovácko U19 |
FT | Slovan Liberec U19 | 1‑1 | Sparta Praha U19 |
FT | Vysočina Jihlava U19 | 3‑1 | Frýdek-Místek U19 |
FT | Zlín U19 | 4‑1 | Karviná U19 |
Czech-Republic 1. Liga Women | |||
11:00 | Baník Ostrava W | ‑ | Viktoria Plzeň W |
10:00 | Horní Heršpice W | ‑ | Pardubice W |
14:00 | Slovácko W | ‑ | Slavia Praha W |
11:30 | Sparta Praha W | ‑ | Slovan Liberec W |
Czech-Republic 3. liga - CFL B | |||
36 | Arsenal Česká Lípa | 0‑0 | Baník Souš |
39 | Slovan Velvary | 0‑1 | Pardubice II |
FT | Přepeře | 0‑0 | Ústí nad Labem |
FT | Teplice II | 1‑0 | Sokol Živanice |
Czech-Republic 4. liga - Divizie F | |||
15:30 | Řepiště | 3‑1 | Jeseník |
45 | Šumperk | 1‑0 | Opava II |
45 | Valašské Meziříčí | 1‑0 | Slavoj Olympia Bruntál |
49 | Unie Hlubina | 1‑0 | Bospor Bohumín |
FT | Břidličná | 0‑3 | Vratimov |
Denmark 2nd Division - Group 1 | |||
FT | Skive | 2‑1 | Fremad Amager |
Denmark Kvindeliga | |||
12:45 | AGF Aarhus | ‑ | Fortuna Hjørring |
14:00 | Brondby | ‑ | KoldingQ |
Denmark 3. Division | |||
FT | Lyseng | 5‑0 | SfB-Oure |
FT | Naesby | 2‑1 | Ishøj |
FT | Vanløse | 2‑0 | Silkeborg KFUM |
FT | VSK Århus | 1‑1 | Frem |
Denmark Denmark Series - Promotion Round | |||
12:30 | Allerød | ‑ | Karlslunde |
12:30 | Marienlyst | ‑ | Odder |
12:00 | OKS | ‑ | Viby |
14:00 | Sundby | ‑ | Skjold Sæby |
Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round | |||
12:00 | Hobro II | ‑ | Tarup-Paarup |
11:00 | LSF | ‑ | KFUM Roskilde |
11:00 | Ringsted | ‑ | Herlev |
12:00 | Slagelse B&I | ‑ | Greve |
14:30 | Varde | ‑ | Dalum |
Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor | |||
21:00 | Delfines Del Este | ‑ | San Cristóbal |
23:00 | Universidad O&M | ‑ | Atlántico |
Ecuador Liga Pro | |||
19:00 | Cumbaya | ‑‑ | Macara |
00:00 | Delfin SC | ‑‑ | Barcelona SC |
21:30 | Mushuc Runa | ‑‑ | LDU de Quito |
FT | Orense SC | 0‑1 | El Nacional |
Egypt Premier League | |||
17:00 | Al Ahly | ‑ | El Gouna FC |
17:00 | El Dakhleya | ‑ | Ceramica Cleopatra |
FT | Pharco | 0‑2 | Ismaily SC |
El-Salvador Primera Division | |||
22:15 | Dragón | ‑ | Isidro Metapán |
22:15 | FAS | ‑ | Águila |
22:15 | Fuerte San Francisco | ‑ | Once Municipal |
21:45 | Municipal Limeño | ‑ | Alianza |
22:00 | Platense | ‑ | Firpo |
22:15 | Santa Tecla | ‑ | Jocoro |
England FA WSL | |||
FT | Brighton Women | 0‑1 | Aston Villa Women |
FT | Everton Women | 2‑2 | Tottenham Women |
England U18 Premier League - North | |||
FT | Man Utd U18 | 3‑1 | Everton U18 |
FT | Newcastle U18 | 2‑1 | Leeds U18 |
FT | Nott'm Forest U18 | 2‑1 | Blackburn U18 |
FT | Stoke U18 | 1‑3 | Man City U18 |
FT | Sunderland U18 | 2‑4 | Middlesbrough U18 |
FT | Wolves U18 | 3‑1 | Derby U18 |
England U18 Premier League - South | |||
FT | Brighton U18 | 3‑2 | Aston Villa U18 |
FT | Chelsea U18 | 1‑2 | Norwich U18 |
FT | Tottenham U18 | 3‑2 | Arsenal U18 |
FT | West Brom U18 | 2‑3 | Reading U18 |
England Premier League 2 Division One | |||
FT | Reading U21 | 2‑0 | Middlesbrough U21 |
England National League - North - Play-offs | |||
31 | Brackley | 0‑0 | Boston Utd |
England Non League Div One - Play-offs | |||
15:00 | Anstey Nomads | ‑ | Harborough Town |
15:00 | Bowers & Pitsea | ‑ | Brentwood |
15:00 | Prescot Cables | ‑ | City of Liverpool |
15:00 | Stockton Town | ‑ | Dunston UTS |
Estonia Esiliiga A | |||
17:00 | Flora II | ‑ | Tartu Welco |
FT | Elva | 2‑3 | FC Tallinn |
FT | Viimsi | 1‑0 | JK Tabasalu |
Estonia Meistriliiga | |||
17:00 | Paide Linnameeskond | ‑ | Tallinna Kalev |
80 | Trans Narva | 0‑0 | Vaprus |
FT | Nõmme United | 1‑1 | Kuressaare |
Eswatini Premier League | |||
14:15 | Ezulwini United | ‑ | Manzini Sea Birds |
14:15 | Illovo | ‑ | Manzini Wanderers |
14:15 | Madlenya | ‑ | Denver |
14:15 | Rangers | ‑ | Moneni Pirates |
Ethiopia Premier League | |||
39 | Hadiya Hosaena | 1‑0 | Fasil Ketema |
FT | Sidama Bunna | 2‑1 | Welayta Dicha |
Faroe-Islands 1. Deild | |||
37 | Hoyvík | 0‑0 | AB |
FT | B36 II | 2‑2 | TB |
FT | Suduroy | 2‑1 | HB II |
Faroe-Islands Meistaradeildin | |||
18:00 | EB / Streymur | ‑ | Vikingur Gota |
18:30 | KI Klaksvik | ‑ | 07 Vestur |
82 | B68 | 1‑1 | NSI Runavik |
Finland Veikkausliiga | |||
17:00 | SJK | ‑‑ | KuPS Kuopio |
79 | HJK Helsinki | 0‑0 | EIF |
FT | Ilves | 3‑2 | AC Oulu |
Finland Ykkönen | |||
FT | EPS | 0‑1 | Atlantis |
FT | KPV-j | 3‑2 | PKKU |
FT | RoPS Rovaniemi | 0‑1 | Klubi-04 |
FT | VIFK | 2‑2 | JJK Jyvaskyla |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko A | |||
16:00 | Reipas | ‑ | JäPS II |
82 | NJS | 2‑0 | MyPa-47 |
84 | Futura | 0‑1 | GrIFK |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko B | |||
FT | HJS Akatemia | 5‑1 | I-Kissat |
FT | P-Iirot | 2‑1 | Tampere United |
FT | SexyPöxyt | 2‑3 | EBK |
Finland Kakkonen - Lohko C | |||
39 | OTP | 0‑0 | JPS |
FT | SJK-juniorit | 2‑1 | OPS Oulu |
Finland Kansallinen Liiga | |||
16:30 | Åland United | ‑ | PK-35 Vantaa W |
14:00 | Honka W | ‑ | JyPK |
Finland Ykkösliiga | |||
FT | Jaro | 2‑1 | SalPa |
FT | JIPPO | 0‑0 | SJK Akatemia |
FT | TPS Turku | 2‑1 | KäPa |
France Ligue 2 | |||
18:00 | Guingamp | ‑‑ | St Etienne |
FT | Auxerre | 2‑0 | Paris FC |
France National 1 | |||
17:00 | FC Rouen | ‑‑ | Chamois Niortais |
France National 2 - Group B | |||
17:00 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | ‑ | Avoine OCC |
Gambia GFA League | |||
17:30 | Real de Banjul | ‑ | Bombada |
Germany 2. Bundesliga | |||
19:30 | Kaiserslautern | ‑‑ | FC Magdeburg |
12:00 | VfL Osnabruck | ‑‑ | Schalke |
FT | Greuther Furth | 3‑3 | Braunschweig |
FT | Hansa Rostock | 1‑2 | Karlsruher |
Germany 3. Liga | |||
48 | SV Sandhausen | 0‑0 | Rot-Weiss Essen |
FT | Dynamo Dresden | 0‑1 | Verl |
FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 1‑0 | Arminia Bielefeld |
FT | SC Freiburg II | 3‑1 | Jahn Regensburg |
FT | SSV Ulm | 2‑0 | FC Viktoria Koln |
FT | TSV 1860 Munchen | 1‑2 | Dortmund II |
Germany Frauen Bundesliga | |||
FT | Hoffenheim W | 1‑3 | Eintracht Frankfurt W |
FT | Leverkusen W | 1‑2 | Bayern Munich W |
Germany Regionalliga - Bayern | |||
FT | Ansbach | 4‑1 | Aubstadt |
FT | Burghausen | 1‑2 | Vilzing |
FT | Eintracht Bamberg | 2‑3 | Memmingen |
FT | Greuther Fürth II | 1‑1 | Augsburg II |
FT | Nürnberg II | 3‑0 | FC Schweinfurt 05 |
Germany Regionalliga - Nord | |||
FT | Eimsbütteler TV | 1‑2 | VfB Oldenburg |
FT | Hannover 96 II | 4‑0 | SSV Jeddeloh |
FT | Kilia Kiel | 0‑2 | Teutonia Ottensen |
FT | Phönix Lübeck | 0‑2 | SV Drochtersen/assel |
FT | TSV Havelse | 1‑2 | FC Eintracht Norderstedt |
FT | Weiche Flensburg | 1‑0 | Spelle-Venhaus |
Germany Regionalliga - Nordost | |||
58 | BFC Dynamo | 0‑0 | Cottbus |
FT | Carl Zeiss Jena | 2‑2 | Altglienicke |
Germany Regionalliga - SudWest | |||
FT | Bahlinger SC | 3‑3 | Hoffenheim II |
FT | Kickers Offenbach | 1‑2 | Hessen Kassel |
FT | Schott Mainz | 3‑1 | Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn. |
FT | SGV Freiberg | 1‑1 | Steinbach |
FT | TuS Koblenz | 2‑5 | Balingen |
Germany Regionalliga - West | |||
FT | Borussia M'gladbach II | 2‑1 | Fortuna Koln |
FT | Düren Merzenich | 1‑1 | FC Bocholt |
FT | Köln II | 1‑2 | Rot-Weiss Oberhausen |
FT | Schalke 04 II | 2‑2 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II |
FT | Wegberg-Beeck | 0‑0 | Lippstadt 08 |
FT | Wiedenbrück | 0‑4 | Alemannia Aachen |
FT | Wuppertaler SV | 2‑1 | Rot Weiss Ahlen |
Germany U19 Bundesliga | |||
10:00 | Hansa Rostock U19 | ‑ | Dynamo Dresden U19 |
FT | Bayern München U19 | 5‑2 | Sandhausen U19 |
FT | Eintracht Braunsch U19 | 1‑2 | Hamburger SV U19 |
FT | Ingolstadt U19 | 2‑1 | Augsburg U19 |
FT | Karlsruher SC U19 | 3‑2 | Eintracht Frankf U19 |
FT | St. Pauli U19 | 0‑5 | Wolfsburg U19 |
FT | Union Berlin U19 | 1‑2 | Hannover 96 U19 |
FT | Viktoria Köln U19 | 3‑1 | Alemannia Aachen U19 |
FT | Werder Bremen U19 | 4‑0 | Carl Zeiss Jena U19 |
Germany Oberliga - Schleswig-Holstein | |||
FT | Dornbreite Lübeck | 3‑1 | Weiche Flensburg II |
FT | Nordmark Satrup | 5‑0 | Inter Türkspor Kiel |
FT | Preußen Reinfeld | 1‑5 | Todesfelde |
FT | TSB Flensburg | 4‑3 | Hohenwestedt |
FT | Union Neumünster | 5‑1 | Oldenburger SV |
FT | VfR Neumünster | 2‑3 | Heider SV |
Germany Oberliga - Westfalen | |||
18:00 | Türkspor Dortmund | ‑ | ASC Dortmund |
Germany Oberliga - Niedersachsen | |||
17:00 | Kickers Emden | ‑ | Borussia Hildesheim |
FT | Atlas Delmenhorst | 2‑0 | Rotenburger SV |
FT | Eilvese | 2‑3 | Bersenbrück |
FT | Schöningen | 2‑0 | Eintracht Celle |
FT | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden | 1‑1 | Ramlingen / Ehlershausen |
Germany Oberliga - Bremen | |||
FT | TuRa Bremen | 2‑5 | Blumenthaler SV |
FT | Vahr-Blockdiek | 3‑3 | Geestemünde |
FT | Woltmershausen | 1‑2 | Brinkumer SV |
Germany Oberliga - Hessen | |||
13:30 | Baunatal | ‑ | FC 1906 Erlensee |
14:00 | Hanau 93 | ‑ | Rot-Weiß Walldorf |
14:00 | Hünfelder SV | ‑ | Fernwald |
73 | Friedberg | 1‑2 | 1960 Hanau |
FT | Eintracht Stadtallendorf | 2‑3 | Bayern Alzenau |
FT | FC Gießen | 4‑1 | Dietkirchen |
FT | SV Steinbach | 2‑0 | Waldgirmes |
FT | Vfb Marburg | 0‑2 | Eddersheim |
Germany Oberliga - Niederrhein | |||
17:00 | SW Essen | ‑ | SF Hamborn |
17:00 | Uerdingen | ‑ | Mülheimer |
Germany Oberliga - Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar | |||
17:00 | Bitburg | ‑ | TuS Koblenz |
FT | Arminia Ludwigshafen | 0‑0 | Cosmos Koblenz |
FT | Auersmacher | 0‑3 | Kaiserslautern II |
FT | Baumholder | 1‑1 | FV Engers 07 |
FT | Diefflen | 2‑2 | Quierschied |
FT | Gonsenheim | 4‑0 | Karbach |
FT | Pfeddersheim | 1‑0 | Alemannia Waldalgesheim |
FT | Pirmasens | 1‑4 | Wormatia Worms |
Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg | |||
13:00 | Normannia Gmünd | ‑ | VfR Mannheim |
13:30 | Offenburger FV | ‑ | Hollenbach |
FT | Backnang | 1‑1 | Reutlingen |
FT | Essingen | 0‑0 | Mutschelbach |
FT | FC 08 Villingen | 1‑1 | Göppinger SV |
FT | FC Holzhausen | 2‑3 | CFR Pforzheim |
FT | FV Ravensburg | 1‑1 | Oberachern |
FT | Sonnenhof Grossaspach | 0‑0 | Bissingen |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord | |||
FT | Anker Wismar | 1‑1 | Tennis Borussia |
FT | Dynamo Schwerin | 1‑1 | Staaken |
FT | Optik Rathenow | 2‑2 | Eintracht Mahlsdorf |
Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Süd | |||
FT | Krieschow | 1‑1 | Einheit Wernigerode |
FT | Ludwigsfelde | 0‑0 | Plauen |
FT | Motor Marienberg | 2‑1 | Bischofswerdaer FV |
FT | SC Freital | 2‑2 | Magdeburg II |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord | |||
77 | Fortuna Regensburg | 1‑0 | Würzburger FV |
81 | Abtswind | 3‑2 | Eichstätt |
85 | Cham | 2‑0 | ATSV Erlangen |
FT | ASV Neumarkt | 2‑2 | Ingolstadt II |
FT | Bayern Hof | 1‑1 | Hankofen-Hailing |
FT | Coburg | 0‑0 | Gebenbach |
FT | Donaustauf | 2‑4 | Kornburg |
Germany Oberliga - Bayern Süd | |||
17:00 | Pipinsried | ‑ | Dachau |
FT | Gundelfingen | 2‑1 | Kottern |
FT | Heimstetten | 3‑1 | Landsberg |
FT | Ismaning | 3‑0 | Türkspor Augsburg |
FT | Kirchanschöring | 1‑2 | Deisenhofen |
FT | Rain / Lech | 1‑3 | Schwaben Augsburg |
FT | Sonthofen | 3‑0 | Kirchheimer SC |
Ghana Premier League | |||
16:00 | Berekum Chelsea | ‑‑ | Hearts of Oak |
23 | Karela | 0‑0 | Nations FC |
Gibraltar Premier Division | |||
18:30 | Mons Calpe SC | ‑ | Europa Point |
Grenada Premier Division | |||
21:00 | Camerhogne | ‑ | Hard Rock |
21:00 | Fontenoy United | ‑ | Hard Rock |
21:00 | Hurricanes | ‑ | SAB Spartans |
21:00 | Mt. Rich | ‑ | St. John's |
21:00 | QPR | ‑ | Shamrock Rovers |
Guadeloupe Division d'Honneur | |||
21:00 | Amical Club | ‑ | La Gauloise |
01:30 | CERFA | ‑ | Jeunesse Evolution |
01:30 | Gosier | ‑ | Dynamo Le Moule |
01:30 | USBM | ‑ | Phare du Canal |
Guatemala Primera Division | |||
18:00 | Universidad San Carlos | ‑ | Juventud Pinulteca |
Guinea Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | CO Coyah | ‑ | Flamme Olympique |
17:00 | Hafia | ‑ | Milo |
17:00 | Renaissance | ‑ | Gangan |
17:00 | Wakirya | ‑ | Horoya |
Honduras Liga Nacional | |||
22:00 | Lobos Upnfm | ‑ | Vida |
Hong-Kong Premier League | |||
11:00 | Eastern | 0‑0 | Hong Kong FC |
FT | Southern District | 0‑0 | Wofoo Tai Po |
Hungary NB I | |||
18:15 | Ujpest | ‑‑ | Diosgyori |
FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1‑2 | Zalaegerszegi TE |
FT | Puskas Academia | 4‑2 | Kisvarda FC |
Hungary NB III - Southeast | |||
FT | Vasas II | 3‑2 | Dabas |
Iceland Úrvalsdeild | |||
76 | Hafnarfjordur | 3‑2 | Vestri |
Iceland 1. Deild | |||
78 | Dalvík / Reynir | 3‑1 | IBV Vestmann |
Iceland 2. Deild | |||
17:00 | KFG | ‑ | KF |
15:00 | Selfoss | ‑ | Kormákur / Hvöt |
17:00 | Vikingur Olafsiik | ‑ | Völsungur |
79 | Fjardabyggd / Leiknir | 1‑0 | Thróttur Vogar |
79 | Reynir | 0‑2 | Ægir |
80 | Haukar | 3‑0 | Höttur / Huginn |
India Indian Super League | |||
76 | Mohun Bagan | 1‑1 | Mumbai City |
Iraq Iraqi League | |||
16:00 | Al Hudod | ‑ | Al Quwa Al Jawiya |
20:15 | Al Kahrabaa | ‑ | Al Najaf |
16:00 | Al Zawra'a | ‑ | Naft Maysan |
16:00 | Baghdad | ‑ | Zakho |
16:00 | Karbala | ‑ | Duhok |
18:15 | Naft Al-Wasat | ‑ | Karbala |
32 | Zakho | 0‑0 | Naft Al-Janoob |
FT | Al Shorta | 4‑4 | Newroz |
FT | Al-Qasim | 1‑3 | Al Zawra'a |
Israel Ligat Ha'al | |||
18:00 | Hapoel Petah Tikva | ‑‑ | Hapoel Jerusalem |
18:00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ‑‑ | Maccabi Haifa |
38 | Hapoel Haifa | 2‑0 | Hapoel Be'er Sheva |
77 | Maccabi Netanya | 0‑1 | Hapoel Tel Aviv |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 1 | |||
FT | Internazionale U19 | 3‑3 | Verona U19 |
FT | Monza U19 | 2‑1 | Frosinone U19 |
FT | Roma U19 | 0‑0 | Lazio U19 |
Italy Campionato Primavera - 2 | |||
14:00 | Perugia U19 | ‑ | Pisa U19 |
FT | AlbinoLeffe U19 | 2‑0 | Padova U19 |
FT | Alessandria U19 | 0‑10 | Brescia U19 |
FT | Bari U19 | 1‑1 | Crotone U19 |
FT | Cesena U19 | 1‑1 | Virtus Entella U19 |
FT | Cittadella U19 | 2‑2 | Vicenza U19 |
FT | Como U19 | 4‑3 | Udinese U19 |
FT | Cosenza U19 | 4‑0 | Ternana U19 |
FT | FeralpiSalò U19 | 1‑1 | Renate U19 |
FT | Monopoli U19 | 0‑0 | Benevento U19 |
FT | Napoli U19 | 0‑0 | Ascoli U19 |
FT | Pescara U19 | 4‑0 | Palermo U19 |
FT | Reggiana U19 | 0‑2 | Cremonese U19 |
FT | SPAL U19 | 2‑2 | Venezia U19 |
FT | Spezia U19 | 3‑4 | Salernitana U19 |
FT | Sudtirol U19 | 1‑0 | Parma U19 |
Ivory-Coast Ligue 1 | |||
17:00 | Bouaké | ‑ | Stella |
17:00 | Korhogo | ‑ | Zoman |
18:45 | Mouna | ‑ | SOL |
3 | Denguélé | 0‑0 | SOA |
Japan Japan Football League | |||
05:00 | Honda | ‑ | Criacao Shinjuku |
05:00 | Tochigi City | ‑ | Veertien Mie |
05:00 | Tokyo Musashino City | ‑ | Reinmeer Aomori |
05:00 | Verspah Oita | ‑ | Kochi United |
Jordan League | |||
18:45 | Ma'an | ‑ | Al Ramtha |
Kazakhstan Premier League | |||
01:00 | FK Aksu | ‑ | Ordabasy |
77 | Aktobe | 0‑1 | FC Astana |
FT | Kairat Almaty | 1‑0 | Atyrau |
FT | Kyzyl-Zhar | 0‑1 | Turan Turkistan |
FT | Tobol Kustanai | 1‑0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan |
FT | Zhenys | 1‑2 | Yelimay Semey |
Kenya FKF Premier League | |||
13:00 | Murang'a SEAL | ‑‑ | GOR Mahia |
FT | KCB | 0‑3 | Kariobangi Sharks |
FT | Muhoroni Youth | 1‑3 | Bidco United |
FT | Sofapaka | 0‑1 | Shabana |
Kenya Super League | |||
13:00 | Assad | ‑ | Gusii |
FT | Coastal Heroes | 0‑0 | Migori Youth |
FT | Mathare United | 0‑0 | Mwatate United |
FT | Naivas | 1‑1 | Vihiga Bullets |
FT | Rainbow | 1‑0 | Kisumu All Stars |
FT | Vihiga United | 2‑2 | Kibera Black Stars |
Kosovo Superliga | |||
14:00 | Ballkani | ‑‑ | Dukagjini |
Latvia 1. Liga | |||
17:00 | Skanste | ‑ | Rēzekne FA |
40 | Rīgas FS II | 1‑0 | Ogre United |
FT | Riga FC II | 2‑2 | JDFS Alberts |
FT | Valmiera II | 3‑2 | Progress / AFA Olaine |
Latvia Cup | |||
14:00 | Staiceles Bebri | ‑ | JFC Jelgava |
Lebanon Premier League | |||
FT | Shabab Al Sahel | 0‑0 | Al Hikma |
Lesotho Premier League | |||
14:00 | ACE Maseru | ‑ | Liphakoe |
14:00 | LMPS | ‑ | Machokha |
14:00 | Manonyane | ‑ | CCX |
14:00 | Matlama | ‑ | Likila United |
Libya Premier League | |||
15:00 | Al Morooj | ‑ | Al-Anwar |
15:00 | Al Sadaqa | ‑ | Al-Hilal |
15:00 | Al-Akhdar | ‑ | Al Ahli Benghazi |
15:00 | Al-Suqoor | ‑ | Al Ta'awon |
15:00 | Al-Tahaddi | ‑ | Al-Nasr |
Lithuania 1 Lyga | |||
FT | BFA | 0‑2 | Trakai |
FT | Ekranas Panevezys | 2‑1 | Be1 NFA |
FT | Kauno Žalgiris II | 2‑1 | Banga II |
Lithuania Cup | |||
16:00 | Sendvaris | ‑ | Jonava |
Macao Primeira Divisão | |||
14:00 | Monte Carlo | ‑ | Tak Chun Ka I |
12:00 | Universidade de Macau | ‑ | Sporting Macau |
Macedonia First League | |||
34 | Akademija Pandev | 0‑0 | Bregalnica Stip |
35 | FK Struga | 0‑0 | KF Gostivari |
36 | Rabotnicki | 1‑0 | FK Tikves |
37 | Voska Sport | 1‑0 | Sileks |
38 | Shkupi | 0‑1 | Shkendija |
38 | Vardar | 0‑0 | FK Makedonija GP |
Macedonia Second League | |||
12:00 | Bashkimi Kumanovo | ‑ | Pelister |
12:00 | FK Belasica | ‑ | Vardar Negotino |
12:00 | FK Pobeda | ‑ | Aresimi |
12:00 | Novaci | ‑ | Karaorman |
12:00 | Ohrid | ‑ | Detonit Plachkovica |
12:00 | Osogovo | ‑ | Skopje |
12:00 | Sasa | ‑ | Kozuv Gevgelija |
12:00 | Teteks | ‑ | Besa Dobërdoll |
Malawi Super League | |||
FT | Baka City | 0‑2 | Silver Strikers |
FT | Ekwendeni Hammers | 1‑1 | Moyale Barracks |
FT | Nyasa Big Bullets | 1‑1 | Be Forward Wanderers |
Mali Première Division | |||
17:30 | Bougouni | ‑ | ASKO |
17:30 | Onze Créateurs | ‑ | USC Kita |
Malta Premier League | |||
FT | Hamrun Spartans | 1‑1 | Hibernians FC |
Mauritania Premier League | |||
20:50 | Chemal | ‑ | Nouadhibou |
18:00 | Inter Nouakchott | ‑ | AC Douane |
Mauritius Mauritian League | |||
12:30 | ASPL 2000 | ‑ | Entente Boulet Rouge |
Mexico Liga MX Femenil | |||
00:00 | Pachuca W | ‑ | Tigres UANL W |
19:00 | Pumas UNAM W | ‑ | Querétaro W |
45 | Necaxa W | 1‑0 | Atlético San Luis W |
45 | Puebla W | 1‑1 | Toluca W |
FT | Atlas W | 1‑1 | Cruz Azul W |
FT | Tijuana W | 1‑1 | León W |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie A | |||
18:00 | Correcaminos UAT II | ‑ | Mineros de Fresnillo |
18:00 | Deportiva Venados | ‑ | Petroleros de Salamanca |
18:00 | Leones Negros | ‑ | Cimarrones de Sonora II |
Mexico Liga Premier Serie B | |||
23:00 | Aguacateros CDU | ‑ | Artesanos Metepec |
Mexico U23 League | |||
3 | Pachuca U23 | 0‑0 | Puebla U23 |
30 | Cruz Azul U23 | 1‑1 | U.N.A.M.- Pumas U23 |
Moldova Super Liga | |||
14:00 | Olimp Comrat | ‑‑ | Falesti |
14:00 | Speranis Nisporeni | ‑‑ | FCM Ungheni |
18:00 | Zaria Balti | ‑‑ | FC Zimbru |
36 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1‑0 | Milsami Orhei |
FT | Petrocub-Hincesti | 7‑0 | Dacia Buiucani |
FT | Saxan | 0‑1 | Victoria Bardar |
Mongolia Premier League | |||
FT | Falcons | 6‑1 | Bayanzürkh Sporting |
FT | Khangarid | 2‑1 | Ulaanbaatar |
Montenegro First League | |||
17:00 | Sutjeska | ‑ | Petrovac |
35 | Jedinstvo | 2‑1 | Mornar |
37 | Jezero | 0‑0 | Mladost DG |
39 | Arsenal Tivat | 0‑1 | Buducnost Podgorica |
Morocco Botola 2 | |||
17:00 | El Massira | ‑ | Rapide Oued ZEM |
17:00 | OCK Khouribga | ‑ | CA Khenifra |
17:00 | Olympique Dcheïra | ‑ | Racing de Casablanca |
17:00 | Wydad Fès | ‑ | Ittifaq Marrakech |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Saturday | |||
FT | DEM | 0‑2 | DVS 33 Ermelo |
FT | Dovo | 5‑2 | Eemdijk |
FT | HSV ODIN 59 | 2‑2 | Harkemase Boys |
FT | Rijnvogels | 0‑1 | Hsc 21 |
FT | RKAV Volendam | 3‑0 | SC Genemuiden |
FT | Sparta Nijkerk | 3‑2 | Hoogeveen |
FT | Staphorst | 1‑1 | Kampong |
FT | URK | 1‑6 | Ijsselmeervogels |
FT | VVSB | 2‑1 | Hercules |
Netherlands Derde Divisie - Sunday | |||
13:00 | HV & CV Quick | ‑ | Kloetinge |
17:00 | UNA | ‑ | Hoek |
74 | OJC Rosmalen | 3‑2 | Baronie |
FT | Barendrecht | 3‑1 | Groene Ster |
FT | Blauw Geel | 4‑2 | GVV Unitas |
FT | Sportlust '46 | 2‑0 | AWC |
FT | SteDoCo | 1‑0 | TOGB |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | |||
FT | ACV | 0‑0 | Koninklijke HFC |
FT | Almere City II | 1‑3 | De Treffers |
FT | Excelsior Maassluis | 2‑1 | AFC Amsterdam |
FT | FC Lisse | 0‑2 | SVV Scheveningen |
FT | HHC | 3‑3 | Rijnsburgse Boys |
FT | Katwijk | 3‑4 | Sparta Rotterdam II |
FT | Kozakken Boys | 0‑4 | GVVV Veenendaal |
FT | Noordwijk | 2‑2 | ADO '20 |
FT | Spakenburg | 5‑1 | Quick Boys |
Netherlands U21 Divisie 1 | |||
14:00 | Cambuur U21 | ‑ | NEC U21 |
14:00 | Twente / Heracles U21 | ‑ | Go Ahead Eagles U21 |
Netherlands U18 Divisie 1 | |||
12:30 | Ajax U18 | ‑ | Utrecht U18 |
11:00 | Feyenoord U18 | ‑ | AZ U18 |
11:00 | Groningen U18 | ‑ | Willem II U18 |
11:00 | Vitesse U18 | ‑ | PSV U18 |
New-Zealand National League - Central | |||
04:30 | Island Bay United | ‑ | Wellington Olympic |
03:30 | Miramar | ‑ | Napier City Rovers |
04:00 | Petone | ‑ | North Wellington |
03:30 | Waterside Karori | ‑ | Wellington Phoenix II |
New-Zealand National League - Northern | |||
04:00 | Bay Olympic | ‑ | Tauranga City United |
04:00 | East Coast Bays | ‑ | Auckland City |
04:00 | Eastern Suburbs Brisbane | ‑ | Birkenhead United |
04:00 | Manurewa | ‑ | Hamilton Wanderers |
06:00 | West Coast Rangers | ‑ | Melville United |
06:30 | Western Springs | ‑ | Auckland United |
New-Zealand National League - Southern | |||
03:45 | Christchurch United | ‑ | Coastal Spirit |
01:30 | Dunedin City Royals | ‑ | Twenty 11 |
03:45 | Ferrymead Bays | ‑ | Selwyn United |
03:00 | Nomads United | ‑ | Nelson Suburbs |
03:45 | Universities | ‑ | Cashmere Technical |
Nicaragua Primera Division | |||
22:00 | Jalapa | ‑ | Diriangén |
Nicaragua Liga Primera U20 | |||
00:00 | Walter Ferretti U20 | ‑ | Managua U20 |
Northern-Ireland Irish Cup | |||
97 | Cliftonville | 2‑1 | Linfield |
Norway Eliteserien | |||
17:00 | Brann | ‑‑ | Rosenborg |
Norway 1. Division | |||
77 | Mjondalen | 1‑1 | Aalesunds FK |
78 | Egersund | 0‑1 | Lyn |
80 | Levanger | 0‑0 | Sogndal |
80 | Raufoss | 1‑0 | Asane |
80 | Stabaek IF | 5‑0 | Kongsvinger |
82 | IK Start | 0‑0 | Ranheim |
83 | Sandnes Ulf | 3‑3 | Moss |
83 | Valerenga | 1‑0 | Bryne |
Norway 2. Division - Group 1 | |||
FT | Lysekloster | 5‑0 | Kvik Halden |
FT | Vard | 3‑1 | Notodden |
FT | Ørn Horten | 3‑2 | Hodd |
Norway 2. Division - Group 2 | |||
19:30 | Stjørdals-Blink | ‑ | Tromsdalen Uil |
FT | Grorud | 2‑2 | Eidsvold |
FT | Kjelsås | 2‑0 | Follo |
FT | Skeid | 0‑2 | Ull/Kisa |
Norway Toppserien | |||
13:00 | Åsane W | ‑ | Vålerenga W |
15:45 | Lillestrom | ‑ | Kolbotn W |
13:00 | Lyn W | ‑ | Stabæk W |
13:00 | Røa | ‑ | Arna-Bjørnar W |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 1 | |||
14:00 | Loddefjord | ‑ | Floro |
FT | Bjarg | 2‑0 | Askøy |
FT | Frøya | 4‑4 | Stord |
FT | Os | 1‑3 | Fana |
FT | Sandviken | 4‑0 | Førde |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 2 | |||
77 | Odd II | 1‑1 | Brodd |
FT | Mandalskameratene | 2‑4 | Vidar |
FT | Vigør | 1‑5 | Sola |
FT | Vindbjart | 1‑2 | Pors Grenland |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 3 | |||
FT | Asker | 4‑3 | Gamle Oslo |
FT | Oppsal | 0‑2 | Nordstrand |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 4 | |||
FT | Byåsen | 0‑1 | Trygg/Lade |
FT | Melhus | 0‑3 | Orkla |
FT | Nardo | 5‑4 | Lillestrøm II |
FT | Tiller | 4‑1 | Surnadal |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 5 | |||
18:00 | Lokomotiv Oslo | ‑ | Bjørkelangen |
FT | Funnefoss / Vormsund | 0‑0 | Gjelleråsen |
FT | Skjetten | 1‑3 | Lørenskog |
Norway 3. Division - Girone 6 | |||
FT | Brumunddal | 2‑2 | Fløya |
Norway 1. Division Women | |||
80 | Fyllingsdalen W | 0‑2 | Viking FK |
FT | Hønefoss W | 6‑0 | Øvrevoll Hosle W |
FT | Odd | 0‑1 | Fortuna Ålesund W |
Paraguay Division Profesional - Apertura | |||
FT | Libertad Asuncion | 1‑3 | Cerro Porteno |
FT | Nacional Asuncion | 0‑1 | Sportivo Luqueno |
Paraguay Division Intermedia | |||
25 | 3 de Febrero | 0‑0 | Pastoreo |
78 | Rubio Nu | 0‑1 | Deportivo Santani |
80 | Fernando De La Mora | 1‑1 | Martin Ledesma |
Peru Primera División | |||
21:30 | Carlos A. Mannucci | ‑ | Deportivo Garcilaso |
21:30 | Comerciantes Unidos | ‑ | Union Comercio |
19:00 | Cultural Santa Rosa | ‑ | Cusco |
45 | Cienciano | 1‑1 | Cesar Vallejo |
FT | Alianza Lima | 1‑0 | UTC |
Philippines PFL | |||
FT | Manila Digger | 3‑1 | Loyola |
FT | Manila Montet | 0‑6 | Mendiola |
FT | Philippine Army | 0‑5 | Davao Aguilas |
Poland Ekstraklasa | |||
19:00 | Stal Mielec | ‑‑ | Jagiellonia Bialystok |
7 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0‑0 | Rakow Czestochowa |
FT | LKS Lodz | 1‑2 | Slask Wroclaw |
Poland I Liga | |||
19:00 | GKS Katowice | ‑‑ | Stal Rzeszow |
6 | Lechia Gdansk | 0‑0 | GKS Tychy |
FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 1‑1 | Miedz Legnica |
Poland II Liga - East | |||
38 | Olimpia Elbląg | 0‑0 | Hutnik Kraków |
8 | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0‑0 | Stal Stalowa Wola |
FT | Lech Poznan II | 1‑1 | Kalisz |
FT | Radunia Stężyca | 1‑3 | Wisła Puławy |
Poland Central Youth League | |||
FT | Korona Kielce U19 | 3‑5 | Zagłębie Lubin U19 |
FT | Warta Poznań U19 | 4‑1 | Wisła Kraków U19 |
Poland III Liga - Group 1 | |||
14:00 | Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki | ‑ | Pelikan Łowicz |
14:00 | Victoria Sulejówek | ‑ | Olimpia Zambrów |
15:00 | Wikielec | ‑ | Jagiellonia II |
16:00 | Łomża | ‑ | Legia Warszawa II |
Poland III Liga - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Elana Toruń | ‑ | Flota Świnoujście |
16:00 | Sokół Kleczew | ‑ | Solec K. |
16:30 | Świt Skolwin | ‑ | Starogard Gdański |
15:00 | Vineta Wolin | ‑ | Stolem Gniewino |
Poland III Liga - Group 3 | |||
16:00 | Karkonosze Jelenia Góra | ‑ | Goczałkowice Zdrój |
16:00 | Lechia Zielona Góra | ‑ | Warta Gorzów |
16:00 | Pawłowice Śląskie | ‑ | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry |
13:00 | Stilon Gorzów | ‑ | Odra Bytom Odrzański |
Poland III Liga - Group 4 | |||
15:00 | Czarni Połaniec | ‑ | Podlasie Biała Podlaska |
16:00 | Karpaty Krosno | ‑ | Avia Świdnik |
12:00 | Podhale Nowy Targ | ‑ | Unia Tarnow |
11:00 | Wieczysta Kraków | ‑ | Wisłoka Dębica |
14:30 | Wiślanie Jaśkowice | ‑ | Chełmianka Chełm |
Poland Ekstraliga Women | |||
11:00 | Górnik Łęczna W | ‑ | Medyk Konin W |
Portugal Primeira Liga | |||
20:30 | GD Chaves | ‑‑ | Porto |
18:00 | Sporting Lisbon | ‑‑ | Portimonense |
45 | Rio Ave | 1‑0 | Vitoria Guimaraes |
48 | Boavista | 1‑1 | Gil Vicente |
Portugal Segunda Liga | |||
46 | AD Oliveirense | 2‑1 | Tondela |
FT | Academico de Viseu | 1‑1 | Leixoes |
FT | Feirense | 1‑0 | Leiria |
Portugal Liga 3 | |||
18:00 | Varzim | ‑ | Felgueiras 1932 |
35 | Vianense | 0‑0 | Anadia |
36 | 1º Dezembro | 0‑0 | Caldas |
36 | Academica | 0‑0 | Atlético CP |
37 | Canelas 2010 | 0‑0 | Fafe |
37 | Oliveira Hospital | 1‑0 | Pêro Pinheiro |
37 | Trofense | 0‑0 | Sanjoanense |
38 | Sporting Lisbon B | 1‑0 | Amora |
FT | Lusitânia Lourosa | 3‑2 | Braga B |
Portugal 1a Divisão - Women | |||
11:00 | Albergaria | ‑ | Torreense W |
16:00 | Braga | ‑ | Damaiense W |
11:30 | Racing Seixal | ‑ | Famalicão W |
Portugal Júniores U19 | |||
17:00 | Academico Viseu U19 | ‑ | Sporting CP U19 |
17:00 | Belenenses U19 | ‑ | Academica U19 |
17:00 | Chaves U19 | ‑ | Rio Ave U19 |
17:30 | Lusitania FC U19 | ‑ | Gil Vicente U19 |
17:00 | Pacos Ferreira U19 | ‑ | Boavista U19 |
17:00 | Torreense U19 | ‑ | Alverca U19 |
17:00 | Vitoria Guimaraes U19 | ‑ | Sporting Braga U19 |
17:00 | Vitoria Setubal U19 | ‑ | Beira Mar U19 |
83 | Vizela U19 | 2‑2 | Maritimo U19 |
FT | Estoril U19 | 0‑2 | Lusitânia U19 |
Qatar Qatar Cup | |||
17:00 | Al Wakrah | ‑ | Al-Rayyan SC |
Romania Liga I | |||
18:00 | Universitatea Cluj | ‑‑ | Dinamo Bucharest |
FT | Botosani | 0‑0 | FC Voluntari |
Romania Liga II | |||
FT | Unirea Slobozia | 1‑0 | Corvinul Hunedoara |
Russia Premier League | |||
17:30 | FC Krasnodar | ‑‑ | Akhmat Grozny |
77 | FC Orenburg | 2‑1 | Krylya Sovetov |
Russia First League | |||
17:00 | FC Dynamo Makhachkala | ‑‑ | Volgar Astrakhan |
17:30 | Rodina Moskva | ‑‑ | Arsenal Tula |
48 | FK Neftekhimik | 0‑0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk |
79 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1‑0 | Shinnik |
FT | Chornomorets Odesa | 1‑2 | Torpedo Moscow |
FT | FC Khimki | 5‑4 | FK Sokol Saratov |
FT | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0‑0 | Kamaz Chelny |
Russia Supreme Division Women | |||
17:00 | Dynamo Moscow | ‑ | Chertanovo Moscow |
11:00 | Lokomotiv Moskva W | ‑ | Yenisey W |
15:00 | Zenit W | ‑ | Krylya Sovetov W |
10:00 | Zvezda Perm W | ‑ | Krasnodar W |
Russia Second League - Group 3 | |||
79 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0‑0 | SKA Khabarovsk II |
Russia Second League - Group 1 | |||
77 | Rostov II | 1‑2 | Forte Taganrog |
83 | Sevastopol | 0‑0 | Druzhba |
FT | Astrakhan | 1‑1 | Stroitel Kamensk-Shakht. |
FT | Dinamo Stavropol | 0‑1 | Alaniya Vladikavkaz II |
FT | Kuban Kholding | 0‑2 | Rubin Yalta |
FT | Spartak Nalchik | 1‑2 | Legion Dynamo |
Russia Second League - Group 2 | |||
FT | Zvezda St. Petersburg | 1‑3 | Torpedo Vladimir |
Russia Second League - Group 4 | |||
FT | Akron II | 0‑1 | Orenburg II |
FT | Dinamo Kirov | 3‑2 | Volna Nizhegorodskaya |
FT | Krylya Sovetov II | 2‑1 | Nosta |
FT | Ural II | 2‑1 | Lada Tolyatti |
FT | Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil | 1‑1 | Nizhny Novgorod II |
Russia Second League A - Spring Season Silver | |||
79 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1‑0 | Torpedo Miass |
FT | Avangard Kursk | 1‑0 | Volga Ulyanovsk |
FT | Irtysh Omsk | 2‑1 | Dinamo Bryansk |
FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0‑3 | Tekstilshtik-Telekom |
FT | Spartak Kostroma | 5‑2 | Kaluga |
Rwanda National Soccer League | |||
14:00 | Marines | ‑ | Musanze |
14:00 | Police | ‑ | Etoile de l'Est |
FT | Amagaju | 1‑0 | Sunrise |
FT | Bugesera | 0‑0 | Rwamagana City |
San-Marino Campionato | |||
9 | S.S. Cosmos | 0‑0 | Tre Penne |
FT | La Fiorita | 1‑3 | Murata |
Saudi-Arabia Pro League | |||
19:00 | Al-Nassr | ‑‑ | Al-Wehda |
38 | Al Shabab | 0‑0 | Al-Raed |
39 | Al Taee | 0‑0 | Al Khaleej Saihat |
Scotland Football League - Championship | |||
15:00 | Buckie Thistle | 0‑0 | East Kilbride |
Senegal Ligue 1 | |||
18:00 | Diambars | ‑ | Ouakam |
18:00 | DSC | ‑ | La Linguère |
Serbia Prva Liga | |||
17:00 | Kolubara | ‑ | Radnički Novi Beograd |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Belgrade | |||
15:30 | Buducnost Dobanovci | ‑ | Torlak |
15:30 | Padinska Skela | ‑ | Polet Dorćol |
10:00 | Prva Iskra | ‑ | Zvezdara |
15:30 | Radnički Obrenovac | ‑ | Sindjelic Beograd |
15:30 | Zemun | ‑ | Teleoptik |
Serbia Srpska Liga - Vojvodina | |||
16:00 | Borac Šajkaš | ‑ | Dinamo Pančevo |
16:00 | FK Becej | ‑ | Omladinac NB |
16:00 | Hajduk 1912 Kula | ‑ | 1. Maj Ruma |
16:00 | Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | ‑ | Zeleznicar Inđija |
16:00 | Kikinda | ‑ | Tisa Adorjan |
16:00 | Naftagas | ‑ | Radnički Zrenjanin |
16:00 | Podunavac | ‑ | Kabel Novi Sad |
16:00 | Sloven Ruma | ‑ | Backa Palanka |
Serbia Srpska Liga - East | |||
15:30 | Budućnost Popovac | ‑ | Radnički Svilajnac |
15:30 | FK Trayal | ‑ | SFS Borac |
15:30 | Jedinstvo Kruševac | ‑ | Djerdap Kladovo |
15:30 | Jedinstvo Paraćin | ‑ | Timočanin |
15:30 | Meševo | ‑ | FK Jagodina |
15:30 | Pčinja Trgovište | ‑ | Dunav Prahovo |
15:30 | Radnicki Pirot | ‑ | Žitorađa |
15:30 | Vlasina | ‑ | Sinđelić |
Serbia Srpska Liga - West | |||
15:30 | Borac Cacak | ‑ | FK Zlatibor |
15:30 | Loznica | ‑ | Real Podunavci |
15:30 | Mihajlovac | ‑ | Polet Ljubić |
15:30 | Omladinac Zablaće | ‑ | FAP |
15:30 | Sloga Petrovac na Mlavi | ‑ | Sloga Požega |
15:30 | Takovo | ‑ | Mladi Radnik |
15:30 | Tutin | ‑ | Jošanica |
15:30 | Vrelo Sport | ‑ | Budučnost Krušik |
Slovakia Super Liga | |||
17:00 | AS Trencin | ‑‑ | Zemplin |
17:00 | Slovan Bratislava | ‑‑ | MSK Zilina |
17:00 | Zlate Moravce | ‑‑ | MFK Skalica |
FT | Spartak Trnava | 1‑0 | Ruzomberok |
Slovakia 2. liga | |||
35 | Slavoj Trebišov | 0‑0 | Komárno |
37 | Petržalka | 0‑0 | Tatran Prešov |
37 | Považská Bystrica | 1‑0 | FK Pohronie |
FT | Humenné | 2‑1 | Spišská Nová Ves |
Slovakia 3. liga - West | |||
16:00 | Fomat Martin | ‑ | Dubnica |
16:00 | Hamsik Academy | ‑ | Galanta |
16:00 | Jednota Bánová | ‑ | Baník Lehota p.Vtáčnikom |
16:00 | Nové Mesto nad Váhom | ‑ | Beluša |
16:00 | Slovan Duslo Šaľa | ‑ | Lokomotíva Zvolen |
16:00 | Veľké Ludince | ‑ | Častkovce |
Slovakia 3. liga - East | |||
16:00 | Námestovo | ‑ | Rimavská Sobota |
16:00 | Novohrad Lučenec | ‑ | Spišské Podhradie |
16:00 | Partizán Bardejov | ‑ | Vranov nad Topľou |
Slovakia I Liga - Women | |||
10:00 | Ružomberok W | ‑ | Spartak Myjava W |
10:00 | Slovan Bratislava W | ‑ | Spartak Trnava W |
15:00 | Žilina W | ‑ | GFC Topoľčany |
Slovenia 1. SNL | |||
19:15 | Maribor | ‑‑ | NK Celje |
7 | Koper | 0‑0 | NK Domzale |
FT | NK Aluminij | 1‑1 | Ask Bravo |
Slovenia 2. SNL | |||
17:00 | Rudar | ‑ | Dekani |
35 | Bilje | 0‑0 | Dravinja |
37 | Tabor Sezana | 0‑0 | Gorica |
39 | Brinje-Grosuplje | 1‑1 | Krka |
Somalia Somali Premier League | |||
01:00 | Raadsan | ‑ | Dekedaha |
South-Africa Cup | |||
FT | Chippa United | 1‑3 | Orlando Pirates |
South-Africa Diski Challenge | |||
FT | Cape Town Spurs U23 | 2‑1 | Polokwane City U23 |
FT | Golden Arrows U23 | 3‑3 | Chippa United U23 |
FT | Kaizer Chiefs U23 | 4‑1 | Sekhukhune United U23 |
FT | Royal AM U23 | 1‑1 | AmaZulu U23 |
FT | Swallows U23 | 0‑1 | Stellenbosch U23 |
South-Korea K League 1 | |||
FT | FC Seoul | 0‑1 | Ulsan Hyundai |
FT | Pohang Steelers | 1‑0 | Jeonbuk Motors |
South-Korea K League 2 | |||
FT | Chungnam Asan | 1‑1 | FC Anyang |
FT | Gimpo Citizen | 0‑1 | Bucheon FC 1995 |
South-Korea K3 League | |||
FT | Busan Transportation | 1‑3 | Paju Citizen |
FT | Chuncheon FC | 1‑1 | Daegu II |
FT | Gangneung City | 0‑0 | Ulsan Citizen |
FT | Gimhae City | 2‑0 | Yangpyeong |
Spain Segunda División | |||
20:00 | FC Cartagena | ‑‑ | Alcorcon |
17:30 | Racing Santander | ‑‑ | Elche |
65 | Huesca | 0‑1 | Oviedo |
FT | Mirandes | 0‑1 | Real Valladolid |
Spain Primera División Femenina | |||
17:00 | Athletic Club W | ‑ | Villarreal W |
19:30 | Granada | ‑ | Barcelona W |
81 | Valencia W | 0‑1 | Eibar W |
FT | Atletico Madrid W | 1‑0 | Granad. Tenerife W |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 1 | |||
17:00 | Barcelona B | ‑‑ | SD Tarazona |
17:00 | CD Teruel | ‑‑ | Union de Salamanca |
18:00 | Real Union | ‑‑ | Leonesa |
19:00 | SD Logrones | ‑‑ | Fuenlabrada |
17:00 | Sestao River | ‑‑ | Deportivo de La Coruna |
38 | Real Sociedad B | 0‑0 | Celta Vigo B |
Spain Primera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
76 | Atletico Sanluqueno CF | 1‑0 | Alcoyano |
76 | Real Murcia | 2‑3 | CD Castellon |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
37 | Barcia | 1‑0 | Sporting Gijón II |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 4 | |||
16:00 | Padura | ‑ | Vitoria |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 6 | |||
17:00 | Silla | ‑ | Roda JC Kerkrade |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 8 | |||
5 | Burgos Promesas | 0‑0 | Atlético Tordesillas |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 9 | |||
FT | Atlético Melilla | 2‑4 | Polideportivo Almería |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 11 | |||
49 | Mallorca II | 1‑0 | Alaior |
52 | Mercadal | 0‑0 | Felanitx |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 13 | |||
18:00 | Alcantarilla | ‑ | UCAM Murcia II |
34 | Racing Murcia | 0‑0 | Muleño |
49 | Montecasillas | 0‑1 | Unión Molinense |
5 | Deportiva Minera | 0‑0 | Balsicas Atlético |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 15 | |||
15:30 | Alesves | ‑ | Lerinés |
Spain Tercera División RFEF - Group 18 | |||
17:00 | Marchamalo | ‑ | Tarancón |
Spain Segunda División RFEF - Group 2 | |||
17:30 | Utebo | ‑ | UD Logrones |
Sweden Allsvenskan | |||
8 | Sirius | 0‑1 | Hacken |
FT | Kalmar FF | 5‑2 | Halmstads |
FT | Mjallby AIF | 1‑1 | IF Brommapojkarna |
Sweden Superettan | |||
FT | Degerfors IF | 1‑3 | Landskrona Bois |
FT | Oddevold | 1‑0 | GIF Sundsvall |
FT | Osters IF | 0‑0 | Gefle |
FT | Utsikten | 4‑1 | Skövde AIK |
Sweden Damallsvenskan | |||
FT | AIK Solna | 2‑3 | Norrköping W |
FT | Hammarby IF | 4‑1 | Djurgardens |
FT | Trelleborg W | 1‑2 | Växjö |
Sweden Ettan - Norra | |||
17:00 | Vasalund | ‑ | Örebro Syrianska |
81 | Karlberg | 2‑2 | Sollentuna |
FT | IF Karlstad | 0‑1 | Friska Viljor |
FT | Piteå | 1‑5 | United Nordic |
FT | Umeå FC | 2‑1 | FBK Karlstad |
Sweden Ettan - Södra | |||
80 | Falkenbergs | 3‑0 | Eskilsminne |
80 | Trollhättan | 2‑0 | Olympic |
81 | Onsala | 2‑1 | Oskarshamns AIK |
82 | Angelholms FF | 1‑0 | Ljungskile SK |
82 | Norrby IF | 0‑0 | Torns |
FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 0‑1 | Torslanda |
FT | Rosengård | 0‑1 | Tvååker |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland | |||
FT | Kumla | 4‑4 | Forward |
FT | Motala | 5‑5 | Grebbestad |
FT | Stenungsund | 0‑2 | IFK Skövde |
Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand | |||
15:00 | Arlanda | ‑ | Dalkurd FF |
38 | Enköping | 2‑0 | Hudiksvall |
77 | Farsta | 2‑1 | Sandvikens AIK |
FT | Gute | 1‑5 | Falu BS |
FT | IFK Österåker | 0‑2 | Järfälla |
FT | Skiljebo | 0‑2 | Kungsängen |
Sweden Division 2 - Norrland | |||
81 | IFK Östersund | 2‑1 | Lucksta |
FT | Älgarna | 3‑3 | Sandviks |
FT | Bergnäsets | 2‑1 | Gottne |
FT | Frösö | 1‑2 | IFK Luleå |
FT | Kiruna FF | 0‑2 | Team Thoren |
FT | Skellefteå | 2‑2 | Boden |
FT | Ytterhogdal | 3‑0 | Täfteå |
Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand | |||
13:30 | Enskede | ‑ | Arameiska / Syrianska |
FT | Atvidabergs | 1‑1 | Haninge |
FT | IFK Eskilstuna | 2‑2 | Ljungsbro |
FT | Nyköping | 3‑3 | Syrianska FC |
FT | Sylvia | 2‑2 | Nacka Iliria |
Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland | |||
FT | Husqvarna | 2‑0 | Öckerö |
FT | Sävedalen | 0‑4 | Laholm |
FT | Tord | 2‑0 | Västra Frölunda |
Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland | |||
13:00 | Simrishamn | ‑ | Karlskrona |
82 | Karlshamn | 0‑2 | Österlen |
82 | Kristianstad | 1‑0 | Högaborg |
Sweden Elitettan | |||
76 | Örebro Söder W | 0‑1 | Gamla Upsala W |
FT | Malmö FF W | 3‑1 | Eskilstuna United |
Switzerland Super League | |||
19:30 | FC Lugano | ‑‑ | St Gallen |
17:00 | Grasshoppers | ‑‑ | Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy |
17:00 | Servette FC | ‑‑ | FC Winterthur |
Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion | |||
35 | Basel II | 0‑0 | Brühl |
6 | Young Boys II | 0‑0 | Cham |
70 | Breitenrain | 2‑1 | Servette II |
76 | Luzern II | 0‑3 | Delémont |
76 | Zürich II | 1‑1 | Étoile Carouge |
78 | Rapperswil | 1‑0 | Bavois |
81 | Paradiso | 1‑1 | SC Kriens |
FT | Biel-Bienne | 1‑3 | Lugano II |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 1 | |||
19:00 | Lausanne Sport II | ‑ | Chênois |
35 | Echallens | 2‑0 | Coffrane |
36 | Monthey | 0‑0 | Grand-Saconnex |
37 | Meyrin | 1‑0 | La Chaux-de-Fonds |
39 | Naters | 2‑1 | Terre Sainte |
FT | Vevey Sports | 5‑0 | La Sarraz-Eclépens |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2 | |||
17:00 | Thun II | ‑ | Dietikon |
32 | Rotkreuz | 0‑0 | Courtételle |
73 | Köniz | 0‑1 | Concordia Basel |
75 | Solothurn | 0‑0 | Emmenbrücke |
76 | Schötz | 2‑0 | Münsingen |
78 | Wohlen | 0‑1 | Muttenz |
Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Grasshopper II | ‑ | YF Juventus |
17:00 | Kosova | ‑ | Mendrisio |
35 | Winterthur II | 3‑0 | Kreuzlingen |
36 | Freienbach | 0‑0 | Tuggen |
74 | Linth | 1‑0 | Taverne |
76 | Uzwil | 1‑0 | Wettswil-Bonstetten |
79 | Höngg | 1‑1 | Eschen / Mauren |
81 | Balzers | 1‑0 | Gossau |
Switzerland AXA Women’s Super League | |||
17:00 | Basel W | ‑ | St. Gallen W |
18:00 | Servette Chênois W | ‑ | Aarau |
13:00 | Young Boys W | ‑ | Grasshopper W |
15:00 | Zürich W | ‑ | Luzern W |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 1 | |||
16:00 | Châtel-St-Denis | ‑ | La Tour / Le Pâquier |
16:00 | Collex-Bossy | ‑ | Dardania Lausanne |
17:00 | Farvagny / Ogoz | ‑ | Amical Saint-Prex |
15:00 | Martigny Sports | ‑ | Lancy |
16:15 | Olympique de Genève | ‑ | Echichens |
17:00 | Perly-Certoux | ‑ | Signal |
16:00 | Stade Payerne | ‑ | Romontois |
16:30 | Veyrier Sports | ‑ | UGS |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 2 | |||
15:00 | Binningen | ‑ | Muri-Gümligen |
16:00 | Concordia Lausanne | ‑ | Bubendorf |
16:00 | Erguël | ‑ | Old Boys |
16:00 | Pratteln | ‑ | Ajoie-Monterri |
17:00 | Schöftland | ‑ | Besa Biel/Bienne |
15:00 | Tavannes / Tramelan | ‑ | Prishtina Bern |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 3 | |||
17:00 | Brunnen | ‑ | Ascona |
17:00 | Buochs | ‑ | Cham II |
17:00 | Emmen | ‑ | Locarno |
16:00 | Gambarogno - Contone | ‑ | Red Star Zürich |
17:00 | Goldau | ‑ | Kickers Luzern |
16:00 | Perlen-Buchrain | ‑ | Collina d'Oro |
Switzerland 2. Liga Interregional - Group 4 | |||
16:30 | Bazenheid | ‑ | Frauenfeld |
17:00 | Bülach | ‑ | Thalwil |
16:00 | Dardania St. Gallen | ‑ | Dübendorf |
15:00 | Lachen / Altendorf | ‑ | Adliswil |
15:30 | Uster | ‑ | Widnau |
16:00 | Weesen | ‑ | SV Schaffhausen |
16:00 | Wil II | ‑ | Tägerwilen |
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga | |||
47 | Panjsher | 1‑0 | Kuktosh |
FT | Istiqlol | 3‑1 | Khosilot Farkhor |
Tanzania Ligi kuu Bara | |||
17:00 | Kinondoni MC | ‑‑ | Kagera Sugar |
FT | JKT Tanzania | 2‑0 | Geita Gold FC |
FT | Singida Big Stars | 2‑0 | Dodoma Jiji |
Thailand Thai League 1 | |||
FT | Muangthong United | 5‑0 | Sukhothai FC |
FT | Nakhon Pathom | 0‑2 | Buriram United |
FT | Police Tero | 0‑0 | Chiangrai United |
FT | Ratchaburi | 0‑1 | Bangkok Glass |
Thailand Thai League 2 | |||
FT | Nakhon Si Thammarat | 1‑0 | Chiangmai United |
Togo Championnat National | |||
16:30 | Barracuda | ‑ | Dynamic Togolais |
16:30 | Binah | ‑ | Gomido |
16:30 | Kakadl | ‑ | Gbohloé-su des Lacs |
Tunisia Ligue 1 | |||
64 | AS Soliman | 0‑1 | US Ben Guerdane |
74 | ES Sahel | 0‑0 | US Monastirienne |
75 | CA Bizertin | 1‑0 | Olympique Beja |
76 | US Tataouine | 0‑0 | ES Metlaoui |
Tunisia Ligue 2 | |||
65 | EO Sidi Bouzid | 2‑0 | EM Mahdia |
72 | AS Rejiche | 1‑1 | Djelma |
72 | Kerkennah | 0‑0 | AS Gabes |
72 | Moknine | 0‑0 | ES Zarzis |
73 | Radès | 0‑3 | Jeunesse Sportive Omrane |
Turkey Süper Lig | |||
17:00 | Kayserispor | ‑‑ | Fatih Karagumruk |
17:00 | Samsunspor | ‑‑ | Trabzonspor |
FT | Istanbulspor | 0‑1 | Adana Demirspor |
Turkey 1. Lig | |||
17:00 | Eyüpspor | ‑ | Goztepe |
Turkey 2. Lig | |||
13:00 | Bursaspor | 0‑0 | Van BB |
FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 2‑1 | Fethiyespor |
FT | Adıyaman 1954 | 4‑1 | Afjet Afyonspor |
FT | Altınordu | 3‑3 | Ankaraspor |
FT | Amed | 0‑0 | Menemen Belediyespor |
FT | Ankara Demirspor | 5‑2 | İçel İdmanyurdu Spor |
FT | Arnavutköy Belediyespor | 2‑2 | Kastamonuspor 1966 |
FT | Belediye Derincespor | 2‑1 | Denizlispor |
FT | Buca FK | 3‑1 | Diyarbekirspor |
FT | Erzin Spor | 1‑1 | Düzcespor |
FT | Etimesgut Belediyespor | 1‑1 | İnegölspor |
FT | Halide Edip Adıvar | 3‑1 | Karacabey Belediyespor |
FT | Isparta 32 Spor | 0‑6 | 76 Iğdır Belediyespor |
FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 1‑4 | Somaspor |
FT | Kırklarelispor | 1‑3 | Zonguldak Kömürspor |
FT | Kırşehir Belediyespor | 4‑5 | Hekimoğlu Trabzon |
FT | Serik Belediyespor | 0‑6 | Erokspor |
FT | Utaş Uşakspor | 0‑5 | Sarıyer |
Turkmenistan Ýokary Liga | |||
13:00 | Balkan | ‑ | Arkadag |
12:00 | Energetik | ‑ | Köpetdag Aşgabat |
13:00 | Merw | ‑ | Aşgabat |
13:30 | Şagadam | ‑ | Ahal |
Ukraine Premier League | |||
36 | FC Metalist 1925 | 1‑1 | Vorskla Poltava |
FT | FC Obolon | 1‑0 | LNZ Cherkasy |
FT | Oleksandria | 2‑2 | FC Rukh Vynnyky |
Ukraine Persha Liga | |||
90 | Hirnyk-Sport | 0‑2 | Khust City |
FT | Chernihiv | 1‑5 | Bukovyna |
FT | Dinaz Vyshhorod | 2‑0 | Nyva Ternopil |
FT | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | 3‑2 | SK Poltava |
FT | Nyva Buzova | 0‑3 | Inhulets Petrove |
FT | Prykarpattia | 1‑0 | Yarud Mariupol' |
Ukraine Druha Liga | |||
15:00 | Metalurh Zaporizhya II | 0‑0 | Rukh Vynnyky II |
01:00 | VAST | ‑ | UCSA |
FT | Druzhba | 5‑2 | Karpaty II |
FT | Kremin' II | 1‑0 | Trostianets |
FT | Zvyahel | 1‑1 | Kudrivka |
Ukraine U19 League | |||
FT | Dnipro-1 U19 | 1‑0 | Kryvbas 2020 U19 |
FT | Dynamo Kyiv U19 | 2‑3 | Kolos Kovalivka U19 |
FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 3‑0 | Chornomorets U19 |
FT | Zhytomyr U19 | 1‑1 | Zorya Luhansk U19 |
United-Arab-Emirates Division 1 | |||
15:00 | Masafi | ‑ | Al Ramms |
61 | Al-Dhafra | 0‑0 | Al Taawon |
74 | Gulf Heroes | 0‑1 | Al Urooba |
74 | Masfut | 0‑0 | Al Fujairah SC |
Uruguay Primera División - Apertura | |||
19:00 | Wanderers | ‑‑ | Progreso |
45 | Club Nacional | 2‑1 | Racing Montevideo |
FT | Boston River | 3‑1 | Miramar |
Uruguay Segunda División | |||
22:00 | Atletico Torque | ‑ | Juventud |
USA NWSL Women | |||
03:00 | Seattle Reign FC | ‑‑ | San Diego Wave W |
FT | Utah Royals W | 1‑2 | Angel City W |
USA USL Championship | |||
23:30 | Charleston Battery | ‑‑ | Hartford Athletic |
00:00 | Loudoun United | ‑‑ | Detroit City FC |
21:00 | Memphis 901 | ‑‑ | FC Tampa Bay Rowdies |
00:00 | North Carolina | ‑‑ | Rhode Island |
00:00 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ‑‑ | Miami FC |
USA USL League One | |||
00:00 | Forward Madison FC | ‑‑ | Greenville Triumph SC |
45 | Richmond Kickers | 0‑1 | One Knoxville |
FT | Central Valley Fuego | 1‑3 | Charlotte Independence |
USA NISA | |||
00:00 | Michigan Stars | ‑ | Maryland Bobcats |
USA MLS Next Pro | |||
22:00 | Chattanooga | ‑ | Orlando City II |
21:00 | FC Cincinnati II | ‑ | Crown Legacy |
18:00 | New England II | ‑ | Chicago Fire II |
23 | Atlanta United II | 0‑0 | New York City II |
45 | Minnesota United II | 0‑1 | St. Louis City II |
FT | Colorado Rapids II | 1‑2 | Austin II |
PEN | San Jose Earthquakes II | 1‑1 | Houston Dynamo FC II |
Uzbekistan Super League | |||
FT | Andijan | 0‑1 | Sogdiana |
Venezuela Primera División | |||
22:00 | Real Esppor Club | ‑ | Metropolitanos FC |
Venezuela Segunda División | |||
22:00 | Maritimo | ‑ | Petare FC |
19:30 | Nueva Esparta | ‑ | Atlético La Cruz |
21:00 | Yaracuyanos FC | ‑ | Aragua FC |
45 | Fundacion AIFI | 0‑0 | Bolívar |
Vietnam V.League 1 | |||
FT | Binh Duong | 3‑1 | Sanna Khanh Hoa |
FT | Công An Nhân Dân | 2‑3 | Nam Dinh |
FT | Hai Phong | 2‑0 | Ho Chi Minh City |
FT | Song Lam Nghe An | 1‑1 | Ha Noi |
FT | Thanh Hóa | 0‑0 | Binh Dinh |
Vietnam V.League 2 | |||
FT | Dong Thap | 0‑0 | Long An |
Zambia Super League | |||
FT | Trident | 1‑3 | Nkwazi |
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League | |||
FT | Bikita Minerals | 1‑1 | TelOne |
FT | Chicken Inn | 0‑0 | Dynamos |
FT | Herentals | 1‑0 | Yadah |
FT | Kariba | 0‑2 | Manica Diamonds |
FT | Ngezi Platinum | 1‑0 | Bulawayo Chiefs |
FT | Platinum | 1‑0 | Green Fuel |
All kick-offs UK time
Back to top