The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Sun 21/04
 Premier League
Fulham v Liverpool16:30
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Northwood15:00
 Women's Championship
Birmingham Women v Sheffield Utd Women14:00
Lewes Women v Crystal Palace Women14:00
Southampton Women v London City Lionesses14:00
Sunderland Women v Charlton Women14:00
 SWPL 1
Dundee United Women v Aberdeen Women16:00
Hamilton Women v Spartans Women16:00
Motherwell Women v Montrose Women16:00
Celtic Women v Hearts Women16:10
 French Ligue 1
Brest v Monaco16:05
Toulouse v Marseille18:00
Paris Saint Germain v Olympique Lyonnais20:00
 German Bundesliga
Borussia Dortmund v Leverkusen16:30
Freiburg v Mainz18:30
 German 3. Liga
SSV Ulm v Jahn Regensburg18:30
 German Frauen Bundesliga
MSV Duisburg W v Wolfsburg W17:30
 Italian Serie A
Salernitana v Fiorentina17:00
Monza v Atalanta19:45
 Italian Serie C, Group C
ASD Sorrento v Catania19:00
AZ Picerno v Brindisi19:00
Benevento v Latina19:00
Crotone v Monopoli19:00
Foggia v Audace Cerignola19:00
Giugliano v Casertana19:00
Messina v Potenza19:00
Taranto v Avellino19:00
Turris v Monterosi19:00
Virtus Francavilla v Juve Stabia19:00
 Spanish La Liga
Alaves v Atletico Madrid17:30
Real Madrid v Barcelona20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Mirandes v Burgos17:30
 Spanish Primera RFEF
CD Arenteiro v Ponferradina17:00
Real Union v Union de Salamanca17:00
SD Logrones v Osasuna B17:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Salzburg v Austria Klagenfurt16:00
 Belgian Pro League
Union St Gilloise v Club Brugge17:30
Charleroi v Eupen18:15
 Croatian League
Lokomotiva Zagreb v Dinamo Zagreb16:00
Rijeka v HNK Gorica18:30
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Casa Pia v Porto18:00
Sporting Lisbon v Vitoria Guimaraes20:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Celje v NK Domzale16:30
Koper v Ask Bravo19:15
 Belarusian Premier League
Neman Grodno v FC Vitebsk16:00
 Bulgarian First
Lokomotiv Sofia v Botev Plovdiv15:45
Arda Kardzhali v CSKA Sofia18:15
 Cypriot First Division
AEK Larnaca v Omonia Nicosia17:00
Apoel Nicosia v Aris Limassol17:30
 Czech 1 Liga
Slovacko v Plzen17:00
 Greek Super League
Aris Thessaloniki v AEK Athens17:30
Olympiacos v Paok18:30
 Hungarian League
Ujpest v MTK Budapest17:30
 Israeli Premier League
Hapoel Hadera v FC Ashdod17:00
Hapoel Petah Tikva v Beitar Jerusalem18:15
 Moldovan National Division
FC Zimbru v Milsami Orhei16:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Legia Warsaw v Slask Wroclaw16:30
 Polish I Liga
Nieciecza v GKS Katowice17:00
 Romanian Liga I
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v CS Uni Craiova17:00
 Russia Premier Division
Sochi v Ural16:15
Rostov v Spartak Moscow18:30
 Serbian Super Liga
Novi Pazar v Vozdovac19:00
Radnicki Nis v Radnik Surdulica19:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
Spartak Trnava v Slovan Bratislava16:30
 Turkish Super League
Antalyaspor v Hatayspor17:00
Galatasaray v Pendikspor17:00
Gazisehir Gaziantep v Kasimpasa17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Dynamo Kiev v Polessya16:00
 Danish Superliga
Brondby v FC Midtjylland17:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
EIF v AC Oulu16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Brann v Odd16:00
Haugesund v Rosenborg16:00
Kristiansund BK v Tromso16:00
Sandefjord v Lillestrom16:00
Sarpsborg v KFUM Oslo16:00
Viking FK v Fredrikstad16:00
Bodo Glimt v Molde18:15
 MLS
Charlotte FC v Minnesota United FC23:00
 NWSL Women
OL Reign W v Chicago Red Stars W23:00
 Argentine Copa de la Liga Profesional
River Plate v Boca Juniors19:30
 Brazil Serie A
CA Paranaense v Internacional20:00
Palmeiras v Flamengo20:00
Vitoria v Bahia20:00
Atletico Goianiense v Sao Paulo22:30
Botafogo ASF v Juventude22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Ponte Preta v Coritiba22:00
 Chilean Primera
Huachipato v Deportes Iquique17:30
Palestino v Universidad de Chile20:00
Union Espanola v Deportes Copiapo22:30
 Colombia Primera A
Santa Fe v America de Cali20:00
Deportivo Cali v Envigado22:10
 Paraguayan Primera
Tacuary v Club Guarani22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Fenix v Wanderers17:00
CA River Plate v Progreso19:30
 Brazil Serie A Women
Internacional RS W v Flamengo W14:30
Atletico Mineiro W v Cruzeiro W19:00
 Angola Girabola
Santa Rita v Sporting de Cabinda15:00
Sao Salvador v Interclube15:00
Wiliete v Desportivo Huila16:00
 Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Samartex16:00
Bibiani Gold Stars v Aduana Stars16:00
Bofoakwe Tano v Bechem United16:00
Heart of Lions v Nations FC16:00
Real Tamale v Nsoatreman16:00
 Moroccan Botola Pro
UTS Rabat v Riadi Salmi17:00
FAR Rabat v Maghreb Fes19:00
CR Khemis Zemamra v Raja Casablanca21:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Kano Pillars v Gombe United16:00
Katsina United v Sporting Lagos16:00
Lobi Stars v Bendel Insurance16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Doma United16:00
Plateau United v Remo Stars16:00
Rivers United v Enugu Rangers16:00
Sunshine Stars v Enyimba16:00
 South Africa Premier League
TS Galaxy FC v Stellenbosch FC16:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Azam v Ihefu FC17:00
Mon 22/04
 Championship
Middlesbrough v Leeds20:00
 Northern Premier
Matlock v Ashton20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Liversedge v Grantham Town20:45
 Southern Premier South
Plymouth Parkway v AFC Totton20:45
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Leeds United U21 v Everton U2113:30
Blackburn U21 v Arsenal U2119:00
Nott'm Forest U21 v Reading U2119:00
Sunderland U21 v Liverpool U2119:00
 NIFL Premiership
Linfield v Larne19:45
 Irish Premier Division
Derry City v St Patricks19:45
Shelbourne v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Sligo Rovers v Galway Utd19:45
 French National
Sochaux v Chamois Niortais20:00
 German Frauen Bundesliga
Bayern Munich W v Werder Bremen W18:30
 Italian Serie A
AS Roma v Bologna17:30
AC Milan v Inter Milan19:45
 Spanish La Liga
Sevilla v Real Mallorca20:00
 Spanish Segunda
FC Cartagena v Oviedo19:30
 Croatian League
Rudes Zagreb v NK Varazdin16:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
Jong AZ v VVV-Venlo19:00
Jong PSV v Jong Utrecht19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Farense v Benfica20:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
CD Nacional v Benfica B18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Warta Poznan v Stal Mielec18:00
 Romanian Liga I
Petrolul Ploiesti v UTA Arad17:00
 Serbian Super Liga
IMT Novi Beograd v Zeljeznicar15:00
Mladost Lucani v FK Napredak17:00
 Turkish Super League
Sivasspor v Fenerbahce18:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
FC Minaj v FC Rukh Vynnyky11:00
FC Metalist 1925 v FC Obolon13:30
Shakhtar Donetsk v Zorya Luhansk16:00
 Danish Superliga
Nordsjaelland v AGF Aarhus18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Elfsborg v Kalmar FF18:00
 MLS
LA Galaxy v San Jose01:15
 USL League One
Tormenta FC v Greenville Triumph SC00:30
 Mexican Liga MX
Cruz Azul v Club Atlas01:00
 NWSL Women
Angel City W v North Carolina Courage W00:30
 Chilean Primera
Cobreloa v Audax Italiano01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Independiente Medellin v Atletico Nacional00:20
Tolima v Patriotas02:30
Fortaleza FC v Bucaramanga22:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Nacional Asuncion v Olimpia01:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
RB Bragantino W v Gremio W21:00
Corinthians W v Ferroviaria W23:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persis Solo v PS Tira09:00
PSIS Semarang v RANS Nusantara13:00
 Ghana Premier League
Berekum Chelsea v Medeama16:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Tanzania Prisons v Kagera Sugar14:00
 Club Friendlies
Oita Trinita v J.FC Miyazaki03:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Fukuyama City04:00
FC Tokyo v Tochigi SC04:30
Tue 23/04
 Premier League
Arsenal v Chelsea20:00
 Championship
Leicester v Southampton20:00
 League One
Cambridge Utd v Wycombe19:45
Cheltenham v Peterborough19:45
 League Two
Barrow v Bradford19:45
Colchester v Doncaster19:45
 National League South
Braintree Town v Bath City19:45
 National League North
Alfreton Town v Boston Utd19:45
 Isthmian Premier
Cheshunt v Horsham20:45
Concord Rangers v Bognor Regis20:45
Potters Bar v Hastings20:45
Whitehawk v Enfield Town20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Badshot Lea v Uxbridge20:45
Hanworth Villa v Corinthian Casuals20:45
Westfield v Northwood20:45
 Isthmian League South East
East Grinstead Town v Horndean20:30
Hythe v Cray Valley Paper Mills20:45
 Northern Premier
Bamber Bridge v Macclesfield20:45
Guiseley v Worksop20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Carlton Town v Dunston UTS20:45
Hebburn Town v Ossett United20:45
Pontefract Collieries v Belper Town20:45
 Northern Div 1 West
Kidsgrove Athletic v Widnes20:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
North Leigh v Hadley20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Mousehole AFC v Exmouth20:45
Tavistock v Wimborne Town20:45
 U18 Premier League South
West Brom U18 v Southampton U1812:00
 Cymru North
Caersws v Llanidloes Town18:30
Buckley Town v Chirk AAA19:30
Denbigh Town v Bangor 187619:30
 NIFL Championship
Knockbreda v Harland & Wolff Welders19:00
 French Ligue 2
Auxerre v Laval19:45
Bastia v Concarneau19:45
Bordeaux v Dunkerque19:45
Caen v FC Annecy19:45
Grenoble v St Etienne19:45
Guingamp v Angers19:45
Quevilly v Amiens19:45
Rodez v Paris FC19:45
Troyes v Pau19:45
Valenciennes v AC Ajaccio19:45
 Italian Coppa Italia
Lazio v Juventus20:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Lustenau v Wolfsberger AC17:30
WSG Tirol v Austria Vienna17:30
FC BW Linz v SC Rheindorf Altach19:30
 Belgian Pro League
Sint Truidense VV v Gent19:30
Standard de Liege v KV Mechelen19:30
Westerlo v Leuven19:30
 Cypriot First Division
A.E. Zakakiou v Doxa Katokopias17:00
Ethnikos Achnas v Apollon Limassol17:00
 Polish I Liga
Podbeskidzie v GKS Tychy17:00
Zaglebie Sosnowiec v Stal Rzeszow17:00
Resovia Rzeszow v Wisla Krakow19:30
 Romanian Liga I
FC Voluntari v U Craiova 194815:00
Botosani v Dinamo Bucharest17:30
 Brazil Serie B
Vila Nova v Guarani Campinas01:00
 Colombia Primera A
Chico v Rionegro Aguilas00:10
Deportivo Pasto v La Equidad02:20
 Malawi Super League
Nyasa Big Bullets v Baka City13:30
 South Africa Premier League
Mamelodi Sundowns v Sekhukhune United18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
JKT Tanzania v Young Africans14:00
Dodoma Jiji v Simba SC17:00
 Uganda Premier League
Vipers FC v Maroons FC17:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United v Moreton City11:30
Wed 24/04
 Premier League
Wolverhampton v Bournemouth19:45
Crystal Palace v Newcastle20:00
Everton v Liverpool20:00
Man Utd v Sheffield Utd20:00
 Championship
Coventry v Hull19:45
 National League South
Maidstone United v Aveley19:45
 National League North
Chorley v Curzon Ashton19:45
 Isthmian League North
Enfield FC v Redbridge19:45
Enfield Town v Redbridge20:45
 Isthmian League South Central
Guernsey v Hartley Wintney20:45
 Northern Div 1 East
Sheffield v Grantham Town16:00
 Southern Premier South
Plymouth Parkway v Hayes & Yeading20:45
 Southern Div 1 Central
Biggleswade v Hertford Town20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Larkhall Athletic v Westbury United20:45
 U18 Premier League North
Leeds U18 v Derby U1812:30
 Highland League
Brora Rangers v Wick Academy20:00
 French Ligue 1
Lorient v Paris Saint Germain18:00
Marseille v Nice20:00
Monaco v Lille20:00
 German 3. Liga
Saarbrucken v Rot-Weiss Essen18:00
 Italian Coppa Italia
Semi-Finalist 2 v Semi-Finalist 100:00
Semi-Finalist 4 v Semi-Finalist 300:00
Juventus v Lazio01:00
Atalanta v Fiorentina20:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Klagenfurt v Salzburg17:30
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v LASK Linz17:30
Rapid Vienna v Sturm Graz19:30
 Belgian Pro League
Anderlecht v Cercle Brugge19:30
Club Brugge v KRC Genk19:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
Twente v Almere City17:45
Ajax v Excelsior20:00
 Portuguese Liga Pro
AVS v Porto B20:15
 Cypriot First Division
Karmiotissa Polemidion v Othellos Athienou16:00
AEL Limassol v Nea Salamis17:00
 Greek Super League
Lamia v Paok15:00
Aris Thessaloniki v Olympiacos17:30
AEK Athens v Panathinaikos18:30
 Polish I Liga
Wisla Plock v Miedz Legnica17:00
Znicz Pruszkow v Arka Gdynia17:00
Lechia Gdansk v Polonia Warszawa19:30
 Romanian Liga I
Universitatea Cluj v Politehnica Iasi14:45
Farul Constanta v Rapid Bucuresti17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe v Steaua Bucharest19:45
 Russia Premier Division
FC Orenburg v Dynamo Moscow14:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Lokomotiv Moscow16:15
FC Krasnodar v Baltika18:30
Zenit St Petersburg v Rubin Kazan18:30
 Russia Football National League
SKA-Khabarovsk v Rodina Moskva10:00
Tyumen v Chornomorets Odesa14:00
Alania Vladikavkaz v Kuban Krasnodar15:00
Volgar Astrakhan v Torpedo Moscow15:00
Akron Tolyatti v Leningradets15:30
FK Neftekhimik v Shinnik16:00
FK Sokol Saratov v Yenisey Krasnoyarsk16:00
FC Khimki v Kamaz Chelny17:00
FC Dynamo Makhachkala v Arsenal Tula17:30
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
SJK v HJK Helsinki17:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
AIK Solna v IFK Varnamo18:00
IF Brommapojkarna v Sirius18:00
IFK Goteborg v Hacken18:00
 Brazil Serie B
Brusque v Mirassol01:00
 Uruguay Primera
Rampla Juniors v Defensor Sporting19:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persebaya Surabaya v Bali United09:00
Persik Kediri v PSS Sleman13:00
 Japan J-League Cup
Azul Claro Numazu v Kyoto Sanga11:00
Blaublitz Akita v Shonan11:00
FC Ryukyu v Gamba Osaka11:00
Kataller Toyama v Shimizu S-Pulse11:00
Nara Club v Sanfrecce Hiroshima11:00
Okayama v Yokohama FC11:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Sagan Tosu11:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
Gainare Tottori v Urawa Red Diamonds11:30
 Qatar Stars League
Al Shamal v Al Sadd16:30
Al Wakrah v Al-Gharafa16:30
Al-Arabi SC v Al-Markhiya16:30
Al-Rayyan SC v Al Ahli Doha16:30
Muaither SC v Qatar SC16:30
Umm Salal v Al-Duhail SC16:30
 Angola Girabola
Petro de Luanda v Sao Salvador16:00
 Ghana Premier League
Dreams FC v Bechem United16:00
 Uganda Premier League
Arua Hill v URA FC14:00
Express FC v Kitara FC14:00
NEC v Bul FC17:00
 Australia NPL Queensland
Peninsula Power v Olympic FC11:30
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Queensland Lions FC11:30
Thu 25/04
 Premier League
Brighton v Man City20:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Liversedge v Belper Town20:45
 Southern Div 1 South
Tavistock v Bristol Manor Farm20:45
 Belgian Pro League
Royal Antwerp v Union St Gilloise19:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
SC Heerenveen v PSV Eindhoven17:45
Go Ahead Eagles v Feyenoord20:00
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Leiria v Penafiel18:00
 Polish I Liga
Motor Lublin v Chrobry Glogow17:00
Nieciecza v Odra Opole17:00
GKS Katowice v Gornik Leczna19:30
 Romanian Liga I
UTA Arad v Otelul Galati14:45
AFC Hermannstadt v Petrolul Ploiesti17:00
CS Uni Craiova v CFR Cluj19:45
 Russia Premier Division
Ural v Rostov14:00
Fakel Voronezh v Krylya Sovetov16:15
Akhmat Grozny v Sochi18:30
CSKA Moscow v Spartak Moscow18:30
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens v Malmo18:00
Halmstads v Hammarby IF18:00
IFK Norrkoping v Elfsborg18:00
Kalmar FF v Gais18:00
Vasteras SK v Mjallby AIF18:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Barito Putera v Bhayangkara FC09:00
Dewa United v Persepam Madura Utd09:00
Arema FC v PSM Makassar13:00
Persib Bandung v Pusamania Borneo13:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Fayha v Al Taee16:00
Al Riyadh v Al-Ahli Jeddah19:00
Al-Wehda v Al-Hazm19:00
 Uganda Premier League
Bright Stars FC v KCCA FC14:00
Gaddafi v SC Villa14:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Adamstown Rosebud v Weston Workers05:30
 Australia NPL South
FK Beograd v Campbelltown City11:00
Fri 26/04
 Championship
QPR v Leeds20:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Aston Villa U21 v Norwich U2119:00
Chelsea U21 v Southampton U2119:00
Fulham U21 v Tottenham U2119:00
Middlesbrough U21 v Crystal Palace U2119:00
Nott'm Forest U21 v Man Utd U2119:00
Stoke City U21 v Newcastle U2119:00
West Ham U21 v Leicester U2119:00
 Scottish Championship
Airdrieonians v Dundee Utd19:45
 NIFL Championship
Knockbreda v Newington F.C.19:00
Annagh United v Bangor19:45
Ballinamallard Utd v Ballyclare Comrades19:45
Dergview v Ards19:45
Dundela v Harland & Wolff Welders19:45
Portadown v Institute FC19:45
 Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Sligo Rovers19:45
Dundalk v Bohemians Dublin19:45
Shelbourne v St Patricks19:45
Waterford v Derry City19:45
Shamrock Rovers v Galway Utd20:00
 Irish First Division
Finn Harps v Cork City18:00
Athlone v Cobh Ramblers19:45
Bray v Kerry19:45
Treaty United v UCD19:45
 French Ligue 1
Montpellier v Nantes20:00
 French National
Chamois Niortais v Martigues17:30
Chateauroux v Epinal18:30
Cholet v FC Rouen18:30
Dijon v Chasselay MDA18:30
Nancy v Le Mans18:30
US Marignane v Sochaux18:30
Versailles v Orleans18:30
Villefranche v Avranches18:30
 German Bundesliga
VfL Bochum 1848 v Hoffenheim19:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Hertha Berlin v Hannover 9617:30
St Pauli v Hansa Rostock17:30
 German 3. Liga
Arminia Bielefeld v VfB Lubeck18:00
 Italian Serie A
Frosinone v Salernitana19:45
 Italian Serie B
Pisa v Catanzaro19:30
Venezia v Cremonese19:30
 Italian Serie A Women
Juventus W v Inter Milano W19:30
 Spanish La Liga
Real Sociedad v Real Madrid20:00
 Spanish Segunda
FC Andorra v Racing Santander19:30
 Austria Bundesliga
Austria Vienna v SC Rheindorf Altach18:30
 Belgian Pro League
Eupen v Charleroi19:45
 Croatian League
Istra v Slaven Belupo17:00
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
De Graafschap v MVV Maastricht19:00
FC Oss v Jong AZ19:00
Jong Ajax v Roda JC Kerkrade19:00
SC Cambuur v Dordrecht19:00
VVV-Venlo v Den Bosch19:00
Willem II v FC Groningen19:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Gil Vicente v Arouca20:15
 Belgian Super League Women
Charleroi W v KV Mechelen W19:00
Genk W v Gent W19:30
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Vitebsk v BATE Borisov16:30
Dinamo Brest v Naftan Novopolotsk18:30
 Hungarian League
Zalaegerszegi TE v Puskas Academia19:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Piast Gliwice v Warta Poznan17:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok v Pogon Szczecin19:30
 Polish I Liga
Wisla Krakow v Podbeskidzie19:30
 Romanian Liga I
Dinamo Bucharest v FC Voluntari18:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
Zemplin v Dukla Banska Bystrica16:30
 Turkish Super League
Adana Demirspor v Galatasaray18:00
 Danish Superliga
Lyngby BK v Vejle18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Inter Turku v EIF16:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ituano v Operario23:00
Recife v Vila Nova23:00
 China Super League
Qingdao Youth Island v Nantong Zhiyun11:00
Sichuan Jiuniu v Qingdao Hainiu12:00
Cangzhou Mighty Lions v Henan Songshan Longmen12:35
Changchun Yatai v Meizhou Hakka FC12:35
Wuhan Three Towns v Tianjin Tigers12:35
Zhejiang FC v Beijing Guoan12:35
Chengdu Rongcheng v Shandong Luneng13:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persis Solo v Persita Tangerang09:00
PSIS Semarang v PS Tira09:00
RANS Nusantara v Persija Jakarta13:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al-Hilal v Al-Fateh16:00
Dhamk v Al Taawon16:00
Al-Ittihad FC v Al Shabab19:00
 Angola Girabola
Kabuscorp v Primeiro de Agosto17:00
 Ghana Premier League
Aduana Stars v Karela01:00
Bechem United v Heart of Lions01:00
Dreams FC v Real Tamale01:00
Hearts of Oak v Accra Lions01:00
Legon Cities v Berekum Chelsea01:00
Nations FC v Bibiani Gold Stars01:00
Nsoatreman v Bofoakwe Tano01:00
Samartex v Great Olympics01:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Remo Stars v Niger Tornadoes16:00
 South Africa Premier League
Cape Town Spurs v Richards Bay18:30
TS Galaxy FC v Moroka Swallows18:30
 Tanzania Premier League
Simba SC v Mtibwa Sugar16:00
Dodoma Jiji v Kinondoni MC18:15
 Uganda Premier League
Busoga United v Wakiso Giants14:00
Mbarara City v UPDF FC14:00
 Australia A-League
Brisbane v Adelaide United10:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United FC v NWS Spirit10:30
Sydney Fc Youth v Sydney United 58 FC10:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Redlands United v WDSC Wolves11:30
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide City FC v Adelaide United II11:00
South Adelaide v Croydon Kings11:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
Melbourne Knights FC v Oakleigh Cannons10:30
Sat 27/04
 Premier League
West Ham v Liverpool12:30
Fulham v Crystal Palace15:00
Man Utd v Burnley15:00
Newcastle v Sheffield Utd15:00
Wolverhampton v Luton15:00
Everton v Brentford17:30
Aston Villa v Chelsea20:00
 Championship
Blackburn v Coventry15:00
Bristol City v Rotherham15:00
Cardiff v Middlesbrough15:00
Huddersfield v Birmingham15:00
Millwall v Plymouth15:00
Norwich v Swansea15:00
Sheff Wed v West Brom15:00
Southampton v Stoke15:00
Watford v Sunderland15:00
Hull v Ipswich20:00
 League One
Barnsley v Northampton12:30
Derby v Carlisle12:30
Exeter v Oxford Utd12:30
Fleetwood Town v Burton Albion12:30
Lincoln City v Portsmouth12:30
Peterborough v Bolton12:30
Port Vale v Cambridge Utd12:30
Reading v Blackpool12:30
Shrewsbury v Leyton Orient12:30
Stevenage v Cheltenham12:30
Wigan v Bristol Rovers12:30
Wycombe v Charlton12:30
 League Two
Accrington Stanley v Tranmere15:00
AFC Wimbledon v Walsall15:00
Barrow v Mansfield15:00
Bradford v Newport County15:00
Colchester v Crewe15:00
Crawley Town v Grimsby15:00
Forest Green v Notts County15:00
Gillingham v Doncaster15:00
MK Dons v Sutton Utd15:00
Salford v Harrogate Town15:00
Swindon v Morecambe15:00
Wrexham v Stockport15:00
 Isthmian Premier
AFC Hornchurch v Kingstonian16:00
Billericay v Margate16:00
Bognor Regis v Folkestone Invicta16:00
Canvey Island v Hastings16:00
Dulwich Hamlet v Cray Wanderers16:00
Enfield Town v Chatham Town16:00
Haringey Borough v Lewes16:00
Hashtag United v Cheshunt16:00
Horsham v Concord Rangers16:00
Whitehawk v Potters Bar16:00
Wingate & Finchley v Carshalton16:00
 Isthmian League North
Enfield FC v Stowmarket Town15:00
Basildon United v Heybridge Swifts16:00
Brightlingsea Regent v Gorleston16:00
Enfield Town v Stowmarket Town16:00
Felixstowe & Walton v New Salamis16:00
Grays v Ipswich Wanderers16:00
Lowestoft Town v Brentwood16:00
Maldon & Tiptree v Witham Town16:00
Redbridge v Bury Town16:00
Wroxham v Bowers & Pitsea16:00
 Isthmian League South Central
Uxbridge v Binfield14:00
Binfield v Uxbridge16:00
Chertsey Town v Badshot Lea16:00
Leatherhead v Hartley Wintney16:00
Marlow v Hanworth Villa16:00
Met Police v Ashford Town16:00
Northwood v Ascot United16:00
Raynes Park Vale v Guernsey16:00
Southall v Chipstead16:00
Thatcham Town v Sutton Common Rovers16:00
Westfield v Corinthian Casuals16:00
 Isthmian League South East
Ashford United v Broadbridge Heath16:00
Burgess Hill Town v Beckenham Town16:00
East Grinstead Town v Sheppey United16:00
Erith & Belvedere v Merstham16:00
Herne Bay v Chichester City16:00
Horndean v Cray Valley Paper Mills16:00
Hythe v Lancing16:00
Ramsgate v Three Bridges16:00
Sevenoaks Town v Phoenix Sports16:00
Sittingbourne v Littlehampton Town16:00
 Northern Premier
Marske United v Hyde14:00
Ashton v Marine16:00
Atherton Collieries v Worksop16:00
Basford Utd v Bamber Bridge16:00
FC United v Lancaster City16:00
Gainsborough v Radcliffe Borough16:00
Matlock v Bradford PA16:00
Morpeth Town v Stafford Rangers16:00
Warrington Rylands v Ilkeston16:00
Whitby v Macclesfield16:00
Workington v Guiseley16:00
 Northern Div 1 East
Ashington AFC v North Ferriby United16:00
Belper Town v Stockton Town16:00
Brighouse Town v Carlton Town16:00
Consett AFC v Bridlington Town16:00
Grimsby Borough v Liversedge16:00
Newton Aycliffe v Pontefract Collieries16:00
Ossett United v Cleethorpes Town16:00
Sheffield v Hebburn Town16:00
Stocksbridge v Dunston UTS16:00
Winterton Rangers v Grantham Town16:00
 Northern Div 1 West
1874 Northwich v Runcorn Linnets16:00
City of Liverpool v Witton Albion16:00
Hanley Town v Vauxhall Motors16:00
Hednesford v Bootle16:00
Leek Town v Clitheroe FC16:00
Mossley v Avro16:00
Newcastle Town v Chasetown16:00
Stalybridge v Kidsgrove Athletic16:00
Trafford FC v Prescot Cables16:00
Widnes v Nantwich16:00
 Northern Div 1 Midlands
Anstey Nomads v Sutton Coldfield16:00
Bedworth United v Quorn16:00
Boldmere St. Michaels v Rugby Town16:00
Corby v Gresley16:00
Harborough Town v Loughborough Dynamo16:00
Leicester Road v Coventry Sphinx16:00
Lye Town v Cambridge City16:00
Shepshed Dynamo v Sporting Khalsa16:00
Spalding Utd v Coleshill Town16:00
Walsall Wood v Rushden & D'mnds16:00
 Southern Premier Central
Nuneaton v Kettering14:00
Berkhamsted Town v Halesowen Town16:00
Bromsgrove Sporting v Barwell16:00
Coalville v AFC Telford16:00
Hitchin Town v Stourbridge16:00
Leamington v AFC Sudbury16:00
Long Eaton United v Leiston16:00
Mickleover Sports v Stamford AFC16:00
Redditch v Needham Market16:00
Royston Town v Stratford Town16:00
St Ives Town v Alvechurch16:00
 Southern Premier South
Beaconsfield Town v Plymouth Parkway16:00
Bracknell Town v Hayes & Yeading16:00
Didcot Town v Hendon16:00
Dorchester v AFC Totton16:00
Gosport Borough v Chesham Utd16:00
Hungerford v Basingstoke16:00
Merthyr Town v Harrow Borough16:00
Salisbury v Hanwell Town16:00
Swindon Supermarine v Winchester City16:00
Tiverton v Sholing16:00
Walton & Hersham v Poole Town16:00
 Southern Div 1 Central
AFC Dunstable v Barton Rovers16:00
Aylesbury United v Biggleswade16:00
Bedford Town v North Leigh16:00
Biggleswade Town v Ware16:00
Cirencester v Welwyn Garden City16:00
Hadley v Kempston Rovers16:00
Kidlington v Hertford Town16:00
Stotfold v Leighton Town16:00
Waltham Abbey v Thame United16:00
 Southern Div 1 South
Hamworthy United v Exmouth15:00
Bideford v Bemerton Heath16:00
Cribbs v Larkhall Athletic16:00
Frome Town v Bristol Manor Farm16:00
Melksham Town v Wimborne Town16:00
Mousehole AFC v Bishop's Cleeve16:00
Paulton Rovers v Evesham Utd16:00
Tavistock v Yate Town16:00
Westbury United v Bashley16:00
Willand Rovers v Malvern Town16:00
 U18 Premier League North
Stoke U18 v Blackburn U1811:00
Leeds U18 v Man City U1812:00
Liverpool U18 v Wolves U1812:00
Everton U18 v Newcastle U1812:30
Man Utd U18 v Sunderland U1812:30
Nott'm Forest U18 v Middlesbrough U1813:00
 U18 Premier League South
Aston Villa U18 v Crystal Palace U1811:00
Reading U18 v Fulham U1811:00
Southampton U18 v Brighton U1811:00
Chelsea U18 v Leicester U1812:00
Norwich U18 v Arsenal U1812:00
Tottenham U18 v West Brom U1812:00
 Scottish Premiership
Aberdeen v Motherwell15:00
Kilmarnock v Hearts15:00
Livingston v Ross County15:00
St Johnstone v Hibernian15:00
 Scottish Championship
Arbroath v Queen's Park15:00
Dunfermline v Inverness CT15:00
Morton v Raith Rovers15:00
Partick Thistle v Ayr15:00
 Scottish League One
Alloa v Hamilton15:00
Annan Athletic v Falkirk15:00
FC Edinburgh v Stirling15:00
Kelty Hearts v Montrose15:00
Queen of Sth v Cove Rangers15:00
 Scottish League Two
Clyde v East Fife15:00
Dumbarton v Elgin15:00
Forfar v Stranraer15:00
Spartans FC v Peterhead15:00
Stenhousemuir v Bonnyrigg Rose15:00
 Highland League
Brora Rangers v Turriff United15:00
Keith v Wick Academy15:00
 Lowland League
Tranent Juniors v Celtic II14:00
 NIFL Premiership
Dungannon Swifts v Ballymena17:30
Glenavon v Carrick Rangers17:30
Glentoran v Crusaders17:30
Larne v Coleraine17:30
Linfield v Cliftonville17:30
Newry City AFC v Loughgall17:30
 Irish First Division
Longford v Wexford Youths19:30
 French Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain v Le Havre20:00
 French Ligue 2
St Etienne v Caen14:00
AC Ajaccio v Quevilly18:00
Amiens v Troyes18:00
Concarneau v Rodez18:00
FC Annecy v Bastia18:00
Laval v Bordeaux18:00
Paris FC v Angers18:00
Pau v Guingamp18:00
Valenciennes v Grenoble18:00
 German Bundesliga
Augsburg v Werder Bremen14:30
Bayern Munich v Eintracht Frankfurt14:30
Freiburg v Wolfsburg14:30
RB Leipzig v Borussia Dortmund14:30
Leverkusen v VFB Stuttgart17:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
Braunschweig v Hamburger12:00
Holstein Kiel v Kaiserslautern12:00
SC Paderborn 07 v Elversberg12:00
Schalke v Fortuna Dusseldorf19:30
 German 3. Liga
Dortmund II v Erzgebirge Aue13:00
Duisburg v SV Sandhausen13:00
FC Viktoria Koln v Preussen Munster13:00
Jahn Regensburg v Dynamo Dresden13:00
Saarbrucken v Hallescher FC13:00
Verl v Waldhof Mannheim15:30
 Italian Serie A
Inter Milan v Torino14:00
Lecce v Monza14:00
Juventus v AC Milan17:00
Lazio v Verona19:45
 Italian Serie B
Brescia v Spezia13:00
Modena v Sudtirol13:00
Parma v Lecco13:00
Ternana v Ascoli13:00
Cittadella v Feralpisalo15:15
Cosenza v Bari15:15
Palermo v Reggiana15:15
Sampdoria v Como15:15
 Italian Serie C, Group C
Audace Cerignola v Giugliano17:30
Avellino v Crotone17:30
Brindisi v Turris17:30
Casertana v ASD Sorrento17:30
Catania v Benevento17:30
Juve Stabia v AZ Picerno17:30
Latina v Taranto17:30
Monopoli v Messina17:30
Monterosi v Foggia17:30
Potenza v Virtus Francavilla17:30
 Italian Serie A Women
Sampdoria W v Pomigliano11:30
Napoli W v Como W13:30
Fiorentina W v Sassuolo W17:00
 Spanish La Liga
Las Palmas v Girona13:00
Almeria v Getafe15:15
Alaves v Celta de Vigo17:30
Atletico Madrid v Athletic Bilbao20:00
 Spanish Segunda
Burgos v Amorebieta15:15
Leganes v Real Zaragoza15:15
Elche v Espanyol17:30
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Osasuna B v Real Union15:00
Ponferradina v Barcelona B15:00
Union de Salamanca v Sabadell15:00
Fuenlabrada v CD Teruel17:00
Lugo v CF Rayo Majadahonda17:00
Celta Vigo B v SD Logrones18:00
Cornella v Sestao River19:00
 Austria Bundesliga
Wolfsberger AC v FC BW Linz16:00
WSG Tirol v Austria Lustenau16:00
 Belgian Pro League
KV Mechelen v Leuven15:00
Standard de Liege v Sint Truidense VV17:15
Gent v Westerlo19:45
 Croatian League
NK Varazdin v Dinamo Zagreb16:00
Hajduk Split v Rudes Zagreb18:10
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
Casa Pia v GD Chaves15:30
Vizela v Rio Ave15:30
Benfica v Braga18:00
Vitoria Guimaraes v Boavista20:30
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Mafra v AD Oliveirense11:00
Maritimo v Feirense14:00
Leixoes v Prozis-Vilaverdense15:30
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
Ask Bravo v NK Radomlje16:30
NK Domzale v Maribor19:15
 Belgian Super League Women
Zulte-Waregem W v White Star Woluwe W15:00
Club Brugge W v OH Leuven W15:15
Anderlecht W v Standard Liege W17:30
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Isloch Minsk Raion v Neman Grodno14:00
Torpedo Zhodino v FC Smorgon16:00
Dnepr Mogilev v Dinamo Minsk18:15
 Greek Super League
Asteras Tripoli v OFI18:00
Kifisia v Giannina18:00
Panetolikos v Atromitos18:00
Volos NFC v Panserraikos18:00
 Hungarian League
Paksi FC v Mezokovesd-Zsory13:30
Diosgyori v Kecskemeti TE16:00
Debrecen v Ujpest18:30
 Israeli Premier League
Maccabi Bnei Raina v Maccabi Tel Aviv15:00
Hapoel Jerusalem v Hapoel Hadera15:30
Maccabi Petah Tikva v Maccabi Netanya16:00
FC Ashdod v Hapoel Petah Tikva18:00
Hapoel Tel Aviv v Beitar Jerusalem18:00
 Moldovan National Division
FC Floresti v Gagauziya-Oguzsport14:00
Saxan v Spartanii Selemet14:00
Victoria Bardar v Speranta Drochia14:00
Milsami Orhei v Zaria Balti16:00
FC Zimbru v Dacia Buiucani18:00
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Gornik Zabrze v LKS Lodz14:00
Slask Wroclaw v Ruch Chorzow16:30
Widzew Lodz v Rakow Czestochowa19:00
 Polish I Liga
Stal Rzeszow v Lechia Gdansk16:30
GKS Tychy v Zaglebie Sosnowiec19:00
 Romanian Liga I
U Craiova 1948 v Universitatea Cluj15:30
Steaua Bucharest v Farul Constanta18:30
 Serbian Super Liga
FK Cukaricki v Mladost Lucani16:00
FK Napredak v Radnicki 192316:00
Javor v IMT Novi Beograd16:00
Partizan Belgrade v TSC Backa Topola16:00
Radnik Surdulica v Novi Pazar16:00
Vojvodina v Red Star Belgrade16:00
Vozdovac v FK Spartak Subotica16:00
Zeljeznicar v Radnicki Nis16:00
 Slovakia Super Liga
MSK Zilina v Spartak Trnava14:30
FC Kosice v Zlate Moravce17:00
MFK Skalica v AS Trencin17:00
Ruzomberok v Podbrezova17:00
 Turkish Super League
Kasimpasa v Samsunspor14:00
Sivasspor v Konyaspor14:00
Fenerbahce v Besiktas17:00
Hatayspor v Istanbul Basaksehir17:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Dnipro-1 v Dynamo Kiev11:00
FC Minaj v Chornomorets Odesa11:00
LNZ Cherkasy v Shakhtar Donetsk13:30
FC Rukh Vynnyky v Veres Rivne16:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Haka v HJK Helsinki13:00
Lahti v KuPS Kuopio15:00
AC Oulu v VPS Vaasa16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Rosenborg v Bodo Glimt17:00
 MLS
Austin FC v LA Galaxy18:45
 USL Championship
Rhode Island v Phoenix Rising00:30
Charleston Battery v Las Vegas Lights FC21:00
 Mexican Liga MX
Puebla v Club America02:00
Club Queretaro v Pumas UNAM04:00
 NWSL Women
Washington Spirit W v Orlando Pride W00:30
Angel City W v Kansas City W03:00
 Brazil Serie A
Vasco da Gama v Criciuma20:00
Cuiaba v Atletico MG22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Avai v Santos00:00
Guarani Campinas v Chapecoense01:00
CRB v Amazonas21:00
America MG v Novorizontino22:00
 Chilean Primera
O'Higgins v Union Espanola00:00
Deportes Copiapo v Universidad Catolica20:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca v Mushuc Runa01:00
CD Universidad Catolica v Cumbaya19:00
Libertad v Orense SC21:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Trinidense v Sol de America00:30
2 de Mayo v Libertad Asuncion22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Rampla Juniors v Deportivo Maldonado16:30
Cerro Largo v Boston River19:00
 Brazil Serie A Women
Gremio W v Kindermann W15:00
Botafogo W v Atletico Mineiro W19:00
Real Brasilia W v Internacional RS W19:00
Cruzeiro W v America Mineiro W20:00
 China Super League
Shanghai Port v Shanghai Shenhua12:35
 China League One
Jiangxi Liansheng v Qingdao Red Lions08:30
Suzhou Dongwu v Guangzhou Evergrande08:30
Guangxi Pingguo Haliao v Dongguan United12:30
Yunnan Yukun v Chongqing Tongliang Long12:30
 Japan J-League
Sapporo v Shonan05:00
Albirex Niigata v FC Tokyo06:00
Jubilo Iwata v Machida Zelvia06:00
Vissel Kobe v Kyoto Sanga06:00
Cerezo Osaka v Yokohama FM07:00
 Japan J2-League
Mito Hollyhock v Fujieda MYFC06:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v V-Varen Nagasaki06:00
Vegalta Sendai v JEF United Chiba06:00
Ehime FC v Ventforet Kofu06:55
 Japan J3-League
FC Imabari v Omiya Ardija05:00
Nagano Parceiro v Kitakyushu05:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki v SC Sagamihara06:00
YSCC Yokohama v Nara Club06:00
 Saudi Arabia Pro League
Al Akhdoud v Abha16:00
Al-Raed v Al-Ettifaq16:00
Al Khaleej Saihat v Al-Nassr19:00
 South Korea K-League
Daejeon Citizen v FC Seoul06:00
Gimcheon Sangmu v Gangwon FC08:30
Gwangju FC v Suwon City FC08:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Seoul E-Land FC v Chungnam Asan06:00
Busan I Park v Ansan Greeners08:30
Cheonan City v Gimpo Citizen08:30
 Angola Girabola
CD Lunda-Sul v Petro de Luanda15:00
Recreativo do Libolo v Sagrada Esperanca15:00
Interclube v Uniao de Malanje15:30
Desportivo Huila v Onze Bravos16:00
 Ghana Premier League
Medeama v Asante Kotoko16:00
 Malawi Super League
Bangwe All Stars v Be Forward Wanderers13:30
Karonga United v Mighty Tigers13:30
Silver Strikers v MAFCO13:30
 Nigeria Premier League
Doma United v Kwara United15:00
Bendel Insurance v Heartland16:00
 South Africa Premier League
Amazulu v Chippa United14:00
Kaizer Chiefs v Supersport United16:30
Stellenbosch FC v Polokwane City19:00
 Tanzania Premier League
Young Africans v Coastal Union16:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
Stade Tunisien v US Monastirienne13:00
ES Metlaoui v CA Bizertin15:00
US Ben Guerdane v EGS Gafsa15:00
 Australia A-League
Newcastle Jets v Central Coast Mariners08:15
Wellington v Macarthur FC08:15
Melbourne Victory v Western Sydney10:45
 Australia NPL NSW
Hills Brumbies v St George City FA10:00
Marconi Stallions v St. George Saints10:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lambton Jaffas v Valentine Phoenix05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Edgeworth Eagles07:00
Maitland FC v Cooks Hill United FC07:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Moreton City v Gold Coast Knights10:30
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v Para Hills Knights06:30
Adelaide Comets v Modbury Jets08:30
Adelaide Olympic v NE Metrostars09:30
 Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Green Gully06:00
Dandenong Thunder v St. Albans Saints06:00
Manningham United Blues v Dandenong City06:00
Moreland City v Altona Magic06:00
Port Melbourne v South Melbourne08:00
Hume City v Heidelberg United10:00
Sun 28/04
 Premier League
Bournemouth v Brighton14:00
Tottenham v Arsenal14:00
 Premier League 2, Division 1
Blackburn U21 v Sunderland U2113:00
Liverpool U21 v Arsenal U2113:00
 Women's Super League
Everton Women v Arsenal Women12:30
Aston Villa Women v West Ham Women14:00
Tottenham Women v Brighton Women14:00
 Women's Championship
Charlton Women v Southampton Women14:00
Crystal Palace Women v Sunderland Women14:00
Durham Women v Birmingham Women14:00
London City Lionesses v Lewes Women14:00
Sheffield Utd Women v Blackburn Women14:00
Watford Women v Reading Women14:00
 Scottish Premiership
St Mirren v Rangers12:30
 French Ligue 1
Metz v Lille12:00
Clermont v Reims14:00
Lorient v Toulouse14:00
Strasbourg v Nice14:00
 German Bundesliga
Borussia Monchengladbach v Union Berlin14:30
 German 2. Bundesliga
FC Magdeburg v VfL Osnabruck12:30
Nurnberg v Karlsruher12:30
Wehen Wiesbaden v Greuther Furth12:30
 German 3. Liga
Rot-Weiss Essen v FC Ingolstadt 0412:30
 Italian Serie A
Bologna v Udinese14:00
 Spanish La Liga
Cadiz v Real Mallorca13:00
 Spanish Segunda
Gijon v Villarreal B13:00
 Spanish Primera RFEF
Leonesa v Gimnastic11:00
 Austria Bundesliga
LASK Linz v Rapid Vienna13:30
TSV Prolactal Hartberg v Austria Klagenfurt13:30
 Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk v Club Brugge12:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
N.E.C. v AZ Alkmaar11:15
PEC Zwolle v Heracles Almelo11:15
Sparta Rotterdam v Volendam13:30
Waalwijk v FC Utrecht13:30
 Dutch Eerste Divisie
FC Eindhoven v Telstar11:15
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Torreense v Academico de Viseu11:00
Tondela v Benfica B14:00
 Slovenian PrvaLiga
NK Celje v Olimpija Ljubljana14:00
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Gomel v Minsk14:00
 Czech 1 Liga
Banik Ostrava v Slovan Liberec14:00
Bohemians 1905 v Pardubice14:00
Ceske Budejovice v Slovacko14:00
FK Baumit Jablonec v Mlada Boleslav14:00
Hradec Kralove v Slavia Prague14:00
Plzen v Teplice14:00
Sigma Olomouc v Sparta Prague14:00
Zlin v MFK Karvina14:00
 Hungarian League
Kisvarda FC v Videoton14:15
 Polish Ekstraklasa
Radomiak Radom v Zaglebie Lubin11:30
Stal Mielec v Legia Warsaw14:00
 Polish I Liga
Arka Gdynia v Resovia Rzeszow11:40
Miedz Legnica v Znicz Pruszkow14:00
Polonia Warszawa v GKS Katowice14:00
 Romanian Liga I
Otelul Galati v AFC Hermannstadt11:30
 Russia Premier Division
Akhmat Grozny v Volga Nizhny Novgorod12:00
Spartak Moscow v Lokomotiv Moscow14:15
 Russia Football National League
Kuban Krasnodar v FK Neftekhimik01:00
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk v Volgar Astrakhan01:00
Shinnik v FK Sokol Saratov12:00
 Turkish Super League
Alanyaspor v Istanbulspor14:00
Pendikspor v Kayserispor14:00
 Ukrainian Premier League
Zorya Luhansk v FC Obolon11:00
Kolos Kovalivka v Oleksandria13:30
 Danish Superliga
OB Odense v Hvidovre IF13:00
Viborg v Randers Freja13:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
IF Gnistan v SJK14:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IFK Varnamo v Halmstads13:00
Malmo v AIK Solna13:00
 MLS
Cincinnati v Colorado00:30
Columbus v Montreal00:30
D.C. United v Seattle00:30
New England v Inter Miami CF00:30
New York City v Charlotte FC00:30
NY Red Bulls v Vancouver00:30
Orlando v Toronto FC00:30
Philadelphia v Real Salt Lake00:30
Chicago v Atlanta United FC01:30
FC Dallas v Houston01:30
Minnesota United FC v Sporting KC01:30
Nashville Sc v San Jose01:30
Los Angeles FC v Portland03:30
 USL Championship
Indy Eleven v North Carolina00:00
Miami FC v San Antonio FC00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Detroit City FC00:00
Birmingham Legion v Memphis 90100:30
FC Tampa Bay Rowdies v New Mexico United00:30
Louisville City FC v Hartford Athletic00:30
El Paso Locomotive v FC Tulsa02:00
Oakland Roots v Colorado Switchbacks03:00
Orange County SC v Monterey Bay03:00
Sacramento Republic v Loudoun United03:00
 Mexican Liga MX
FC Juarez v Club Leon FC00:06
CF Pachuca v Mazatlan FC02:00
Tigres UANL v Club Tijuana02:00
Toluca v Cruz Azul02:00
Club Atlas v Guadalajara04:00
 NWSL Women
North Carolina Courage W v OL Reign W00:00
Chicago Red Stars W v Portland Thorns W00:30
Utah Royals W v Houston Dash W00:30
San Diego Wave W v Bay FC03:00
 Brazil Serie A
Bahia v Gremio01:00
 Chilean Primera
Deportes Copiapo v CD Universidad Catolica00:00
Nublense v Cobreloa01:00
 Ecuador Serie A
LDU de Quito v Tecnico Universitario00:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Luqueno v Tacuary01:00
 Uruguay Primera
Miramar v Danubio14:00
 China League One
Heilongjiang Lava Spring v Shanghai Jiading08:00
Yanbian Longding v Shenyang Urban08:00
Wuxi Wugou v Nanjing City FC08:30
Shijiazhuang Gongfu v Dalian Zhixing12:30
 Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Kawasaki Frontale06:00
Tokyo Verdy v Fukuoka06:00
Gamba Osaka v Kashima Antlers07:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Sagan Tosu07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Nagoya Grampus Eight07:00
 Japan J2-League
Okayama v Shimizu S-Pulse05:00
Roasso Kumamoto v Oita Trinita05:00
Blaublitz Akita v Yokohama FC06:00
Kagoshima United v Renofa Yamaguchi06:00
Tochigi SC v Iwaki FC06:00
Tokushima Vortis v Montedio Yamagata06:00
 Japan J3-League
Gainare Tottori v FC Ryukyu05:00
Fukushima United v Grulla Morioka06:00
Kamatamare Sanuki v Vanraure Hachinohe06:00
Kanazawa v FC Gifu06:00
Matsumoto Yamaga v Kataller Toyama06:00
FC Osaka v Azul Claro Numazu07:00
 South Korea K-League
Jeonbuk Motors v Daegu FC06:00
Pohang Steelers v Incheon United06:00
Ulsan Hyundai v Jeju United FC08:30
 South Korea K-League 2
Jeonnam Dragons v FC Anyang06:00
Suwon Bluewings v Gyeongnam FC06:00
Cheongju v Bucheon FC 199508:30
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v Kamuzu Barracks13:30
Creck v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
FOMO v Chitipa United13:30
Moyale Barracks v Dedza Dynamos13:30
 Nigeria Premier League
Gombe United v Lobi Stars14:00
 South Africa Premier League
Royal AM v Orlando Pirates14:00
 Australia A-League
Sydney v Perth06:00
Melbourne City v Western United08:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v Sutherland Sharks06:00
Rockdale Ilinden v Wollongong Wolves06:00
Sydney Olympic v Blacktown City06:00
Western Sydney W. II v APIA Tigers06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Charlestown Azzurri v Broadmeadow Magic05:30
Hamilton Olympic v New Lambton05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Brisbane City v Peninsula Power06:00
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Rochedale Rovers06:00
Brisbane Roar Youth v Olympic FC08:00
Gold Coast United v Queensland Lions FC08:00
 Club Friendlies
Jubilo Iwata v Maruyasu Okazaki03:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages