The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Next Week's Football Fixtures

Wed 29/05
 Europa Conference League
Finalist 1 v Finalist 220:00
Olympiacos v Fiorentina20:00
 Russia Premier Division
Ural v Akron Tolyatti15:00
Volga Nizhny Novgorod v Arsenal Tula17:15
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Bodo Glimt v Sandefjord18:00
Brann v Kristiansund BK18:00
Tromso v Fredrikstad18:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Mjallby AIF v Hacken18:00
 USL League Two
Athens United v Asheville City00:00
Lansing City v Union Macomb00:00
Vermont Green v Black Rock00:00
Wake v Charlotte Eagles00:00
Birmingham Legion II v Dothan United01:00
Tennessee v East Atlanta01:30
Christos v Virginia Beach United23:00
Tampa Bay United v Sarasota Paradise23:00
Swan City v Pinellas County23:30
Weston FC v Miami AC23:30
 Japan J-League
Yokohama FM v Kashiwa Reysol11:00
 South Korea K-League
Daejeon Citizen v Jeju United FC11:30
Gangwon FC v Jeonbuk Motors11:30
Incheon United v Ulsan Hyundai11:30
Suwon City FC v Daegu FC11:30
 Angola Girabola
CD Lunda-Sul v Desportivo Huila15:30
Petro de Luanda v Wiliete15:30
Recreativo do Libolo v Kabuscorp15:30
Sagrada Esperanca v Onze Bravos15:30
Sao Salvador v Santa Rita15:30
Uniao de Malanje v Primeiro de Agosto15:30
 Australia NPL NSW
Central Coast II v St. George Saints11:15
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Edgeworth Eagles v Adamstown Rosebud11:00
Maitland FC v Charlestown Azzurri11:00
 Club Friendlies
Tokyo Verdy v Real Sociedad11:30
Thu 30/05
 Italian Serie B
Cremonese v Venezia19:30
 Belarusian Premier League
Minsk v Shakhtyor Soligorsk17:00
 Polish I Liga
Motor Lublin v Gornik Leczna16:30
Arka Gdynia v Odra Opole19:30
 MLS
Cincinnati v Nashville Sc00:30
Inter Miami CF v Atlanta United FC00:30
Montreal v D.C. United00:30
NY Red Bulls v Charlotte FC00:30
Philadelphia v Toronto FC00:30
Austin FC v Portland01:30
Chicago v Orlando01:30
Houston v Colorado01:30
Sporting KC v Vancouver01:30
LA Galaxy v FC Dallas03:30
Seattle v Real Salt Lake03:30
Los Angeles FC v Minnesota United FC03:45
 USL Championship
Louisville City FC v Detroit City FC00:30
Monterey Bay v Charleston Battery03:00
 USL League Two
Albany Rush v AC Connecticut00:00
Boston Bolts v Seacoast United Phantoms00:00
Brooke House v The Villages00:00
Cedar Stars Rush v Hudson Valley Hammers00:00
Dayton Dutch Lions v Kings Hammer00:00
Nona v Brevard00:00
North Carolina Fusion v North Carolina II00:00
Reading United v Lone Star II00:00
Real Central New Jersey v Ocean City Nor'easters00:00
Staten Island Athletic v Ironbound00:00
Toledo Villa v Buffalo00:00
Charlotte Independence 2 v SC United Bantams00:30
FC Motown II v Morris Elite00:30
Midwest United v Kalamazoo FC00:30
Northern Virginia v Lionsbridge00:30
Chicago City v Chicago Dutch Lions01:00
Manhattan v Westchester Flames01:00
Marin v Almaden01:00
Minneapolis City v RKC Third Coast01:00
Peoria v Sueno01:30
Twin City Toucans v Corpus Christi01:30
Academica SC v Davis Legacy03:00
Oly Town v Ballard03:00
Seahorses v AMSG03:00
United PDX v Lane United03:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Pusamania Borneo v Bali United13:00
Fri 31/05
 Irish Premier Division
Drogheda v Shamrock Rovers19:45
Dundalk v Derry City19:45
Shelbourne v Sligo Rovers19:45
St Patricks v Galway Utd19:45
Waterford v Bohemians Dublin19:45
 Irish First Division
Athlone v Cork City19:45
Cobh Ramblers v Kerry19:45
Finn Harps v Wexford Youths19:45
Treaty United v Longford19:45
UCD v Bray19:45
 Swiss Super League
Thun v Grasshoppers19:30
 Belarusian Premier League
FC Smorgon v Slavia Mozyr15:30
BATE Borisov v FC Slutsk17:30
 Danish Superliga
FC Copenhagen v Randers Freja18:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
Ilves v KuPS Kuopio16:00
Inter Turku v Haka16:00
SJK v IFK Mariehamn16:00
AC Oulu v HJK Helsinki18:00
 USL League Two
River Light v Des Moines Menace01:00
Hill Country Lobos v AHFC Royals01:15
Albion Colorado v New Mexico United II02:30
Arizona Arsenal v FC Tucson03:00
 Brazil Serie B
Ceara v Coritiba23:00
 Indonesian Liga 1
Persepam Madura Utd v Persib Bandung13:00
 Japan J-League
Sagan Tosu v FC Tokyo11:00
 Ghana Premier League
Hearts of Oak v Nations FC19:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Manly United v Sydney Fc Youth10:30
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Broadmeadow Magic v Cooks Hill United FC11:00
 Club Friendlies
AS Roma v AC Milan11:00
Sat 01/06
 Champions League
Borussia Dortmund v Real Madrid20:00
 Belarusian Premier League
Naftan Novopolotsk v FC Isloch Minsk Raion14:00
Dinamo Minsk v Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk16:00
Neman Grodno v Dinamo Brest18:00
 Russia Premier Division
Akron Tolyatti v Ural13:00
Arsenal Tula v Volga Nizhny Novgorod16:00
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Ham-Kam v Brann17:00
 Swedish Allsvenskan
IF Brommapojkarna v Malmo14:00
IFK Goteborg v Elfsborg14:00
Halmstads v Gais16:30
Sirius v IFK Norrkoping16:30
 MLS
New York City v San Jose00:30
 USL League One
Forward Madison FC v Lexington23:00
 USL League Two
Thunder Bay Chill v Bavarian00:00
Tobacco Road v West Virginia United00:00
Western Mass Pioneers v Black Rock00:00
Houston FC v Houston Sur01:00
Birmingham Legion II v Southern Soccer Academy02:00
Utah United v Salt City02:00
Midlakes United v United PDX03:00
Northern Virginia v Christos20:00
Pathfinder v Boston Bolts20:00
Cleveland Force v Buffalo23:00
Inter Gainesville v Nona23:00
Union Macomb v Midwest United23:00
Vermont Green v AC Connecticut23:00
Weston FC v Tampa Bay United23:00
 Argentine Primera
Racing Club v Deportivo Riestra22:00
 Brazil Serie A
Gremio v Red Bull Bragantino20:00
Vitoria v Atletico Goianiense20:00
Cuiaba v Internacional22:30
Fluminense v Juventude22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Goias v Recife01:30
Brusque v Novorizontino21:00
 Chilean Primera
Cobreloa v O'Higgins01:30
Union Espanola v Deportes Iquique22:30
 Ecuador Serie A
Tecnico Universitario v El Nacional01:00
Aucas v Imbabura19:00
Cumbaya v Delfin SC21:30
 Paraguayan Primera
Sportivo Trinidense v Club Guarani20:00
Tacuary v Nacional Asuncion20:00
2 de Mayo v Olimpia22:30
 Uruguay Primera
Progreso v Cerro Largo19:00
Wanderers v Rampla Juniors21:30
 China League One
Yanbian Longding v Guangxi Pingguo Haliao08:00
Wuxi Wugou v Heilongjiang Lava Spring08:30
Shenyang Urban v Qingdao Red Lions12:00
Suzhou Dongwu v Yunnan Yukun12:30
 Japan J-League
Sanfrecce Hiroshima v Jubilo Iwata06:00
Kashima Antlers v Yokohama FM07:00
Machida Zelvia v Albirex Niigata07:00
Shonan v Gamba Osaka07:00
Urawa Red Diamonds v Vissel Kobe08:00
Kyoto Sanga v Cerezo Osaka11:00
 Japan J2-League
Fujieda MYFC v Ventforet Kofu06:00
Oita Trinita v Tokushima Vortis06:00
JEF United Chiba v Okayama10:00
Yokohama FC v Ehime FC10:00
 Japan J3-League
Matsumoto Yamaga v FC Imabari06:00
Omiya Ardija v Nagano Parceiro06:00
 South Korea K-League
Ulsan Hyundai v Jeonbuk Motors08:30
Gimcheon Sangmu v Pohang Steelers11:00
Suwon City FC v Incheon United11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Gimpo Citizen v Jeonnam Dragons08:30
Ansan Greeners v Seongnam FC11:00
Seoul E-Land FC v Gyeongnam FC11:00
 Angola Girabola
Academica do Lobito v Sao Salvador15:30
Desportivo Huila v Recreativo do Libolo15:30
Kabuscorp v Interclube15:30
Onze Bravos v Petro de Luanda15:30
Primeiro de Agosto v Sagrada Esperanca15:30
Santa Rita v Uniao de Malanje15:30
Wiliete v CD Lunda-Sul15:30
 Ghana Premier League
Bechem United v Aduana Stars16:00
Legon Cities v Bofoakwe Tano16:00
 Malawi Super League
Be Forward Wanderers v Dedza Dynamos13:30
Kamuzu Barracks v Creck13:30
Karonga United v Ekwendeni Hammers13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Chabab Mohammedia v Maghreb Fes19:00
CR Khemis Zemamra v Ittihad Tanger19:00
FUS Rabat v Mouloudia Oujda19:00
Hassania Agadir v Youssoufia Berrechid19:00
Olympique Safi v UTS Rabat19:00
Riadi Salmi v Renaissance Berkane19:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Bendel Insurance v Katsina United16:00
Doma United v Lobi Stars16:00
Remo Stars v Kano Pillars16:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
AS Marsa v CA Bizertin15:00
ES Metlaoui v EGS Gafsa15:00
Olympique Beja v US Ben Guerdane15:00
US Tataouine v AS Soliman15:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Western Sydney W. II v Hills Brumbies06:00
Central Coast II v APIA Tigers08:00
NWS Spirit v Sutherland Sharks08:30
Marconi Stallions v Rockdale Ilinden10:00
St George City FA v Sydney Olympic10:15
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Lambton Jaffas v Edgeworth Eagles05:30
Lake Macquarie City v Charlestown Azzurri07:00
Valentine Phoenix v Adamstown Rosebud08:00
Maitland FC v New Lambton08:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Gold Coast Knights v Gold Coast United08:00
Peninsula Power v WDSC Wolves08:30
Rochedale Rovers v Queensland Lions FC10:00
 Australia NPL South
Adelaide Raiders v NE Metrostars06:30
Campbelltown City v Croydon Kings06:30
Modbury Jets v Adelaide United II06:30
Adelaide City FC v Para Hills Knights08:30
FK Beograd v Adelaide Olympic08:30
Adelaide Comets v South Adelaide10:45
 Australia NPL Tasmania
Launceston United v Devonport City05:15
Clarence United v South Hobart05:30
Riverside Olympic v Kingborough Lions07:30
Launceston City v Glenorchy Knights07:45
 Australia NPL Victoria
Avondale FC v Melbourne Knights FC06:00
Manningham United Blues v Green Gully06:00
Moreland City v Port Melbourne06:15
Dandenong City v St. Albans Saints08:00
Altona Magic v Oakleigh Cannons09:15
Hume City v South Melbourne10:00
 Australia NPL Western
Armadale v Stirling Macedonia08:00
Bayswater City v Floreat Athena08:00
Inglewood United v Fremantle City08:00
Olympic Kingsway v Balcatta08:00
Perth Glory Youth v Western Knights08:00
Perth SC v Perth RedStar FC11:00
 International Friendlies
Bolivia v Mexico01:00
Mexico v Bolivia01:00
Costa Rica v Uruguay03:00
Guatemala v Chile22:00
Sun 02/06
 Italian Serie A
Atalanta v Fiorentina17:00
 Italian Serie B
Venezia v Cremonese19:30
 Spanish Segunda
Alcorcon v Burgos15:15
FC Andorra v Racing DE Ferrol15:15
Huesca v Levante15:15
Eibar v Oviedo17:30
Eldense v Gijon17:30
Espanyol v FC Cartagena17:30
Leganes v Elche17:30
Mirandes v Amorebieta17:30
Tenerife v Real Valladolid17:30
Villarreal B v Racing Santander17:30
Real Zaragoza v Albacete20:00
 Belgian Pro League
KRC Genk v Gent12:30
 Dutch Eredivisie
Excelsior v NAC Breda17:00
 Portuguese Primeira Liga
AVS v Portimonense19:45
 Portuguese Liga Pro
Feirense v Lusitânia Lourosa17:00
 Belarusian Premier League
Torpedo Zhodino v Dnepr Mogilev14:00
FC Gomel v FC Vitebsk17:00
 Finnish Veikkausliiga
IF Gnistan v Lahti14:00
EIF v VPS Vaasa16:30
 Norwegian Eliteserien
Molde v Viking FK13:30
Haugesund v Bodo Glimt16:00
KFUM Oslo v Sandefjord16:00
Kristiansund BK v Sarpsborg16:00
Stromsgodset v Odd16:00
Tromso v Lillestrom16:00
Rosenborg v Fredrikstad18:15
 Swedish Allsvenskan
Djurgardens v Hammarby IF13:00
Kalmar FF v Vasteras SK13:00
Hacken v AIK Solna15:30
IFK Varnamo v Mjallby AIF15:30
 MLS
D.C. United v Toronto FC00:30
Inter Miami CF v St. Louis City00:30
NY Red Bulls v Orlando00:30
Philadelphia v Montreal00:30
Chicago v LA Galaxy01:30
Minnesota United FC v Sporting KC01:30
Nashville Sc v New England01:30
Real Salt Lake v Austin FC02:30
Los Angeles FC v FC Dallas03:30
Portland v Houston03:30
Vancouver v Colorado03:30
Atlanta United FC v Charlotte FC21:45
 USL Championship
Hartford Athletic v Rhode Island00:00
Loudoun United v FC Tulsa00:00
Miami FC v Louisville City FC00:00
Pittsburgh Riverhounds v Indy Eleven00:00
Colorado Switchbacks v Oakland Roots02:00
El Paso Locomotive v Birmingham Legion02:00
San Antonio FC v Memphis 90102:00
Orange County SC v Detroit City FC03:00
Sacramento Republic v FC Tampa Bay Rowdies03:00
Las Vegas Lights FC v Phoenix Rising03:30
 USL League One
Charlotte Independence v Tormenta FC00:00
One Knoxville v Richmond Kickers00:00
Union Omaha v NC Hailstorm01:00
Greenville Triumph SC v Chattanooga21:00
 USL League Two
Ann Arbor v South Bend Lions00:00
Boston City v Albany Rush00:00
Charlottesville Blues v Virginia Marauders00:00
Florida Elite v Brooke House00:00
Hudson Valley Hammers v New Jersey Copa00:00
Lehigh Valley United v Ocean City Nor'easters00:00
Oakland County v Lansing City00:00
Reading United v Real Central New Jersey00:00
SC United Bantams v Charlotte Eagles00:00
The Villages v Brevard00:00
Toledo Villa v Dayton Dutch Lions00:00
West Chester United II v Lone Star II00:00
Asheville City v East Atlanta00:30
Ironbound v Long Island Rough Riders00:30
Kalamazoo FC v Flint City Bucks00:30
Sarasota Paradise v Swan City00:30
Ballard v West Seattle Junction01:00
Corpus Christi v Twin City Toucans01:00
Hattiesburg v Louisiana Krewe01:00
Little Rock Rangers v Mississippi Brilla01:00
RKC Third Coast v St. Croix01:00
Rochester v Minneapolis City01:00
Sueno v Des Moines Menace01:00
Westchester Flames v Morris Elite01:00
Tennessee v Dothan United01:30
Colorado ISA v New Mexico United II02:30
Coachella v Arizona Arsenal03:00
Redlands v AMSG03:00
Almaden v Academica SC03:30
San Francisco City v Davis Legacy19:30
Lane United v Tacoma Stars20:00
SF Glens v Project 51O21:00
Midlakes United v Oly Town22:00
Pinellas County v Miami AC23:00
 Argentine Primera
Belgrano v Argentinos Juniors00:15
Velez v Atletico Tucuman00:15
Platense v Boca Juniors18:30
Central Cordoba v Talleres22:00
Rosario Central v Lanus22:00
 Brazil Serie A
Corinthians v Botafogo ASF01:00
Atletico MG v Bahia20:00
Criciuma v Palmeiras20:00
Vasco da Gama v Flamengo20:00
Fortaleza EC v CA Paranaense22:30
Sao Paulo v Cruzeiro22:30
 Brazil Serie B
Chapecoense v Vila Nova20:00
Ponte Preta v CRB20:00
Ituano v Avai22:30
 Chilean Primera
Coquimbo Unido v CD Universidad Catolica00:00
Audax Italiano v Palestino01:00
Everton De Vina v Universidad de Chile17:30
Nublense v Huachipato17:30
Cobresal v Union La Calera20:00
Colo Colo v Deportes Copiapo22:30
 Ecuador Serie A
Emelec v Libertad00:00
CD Universidad Catolica v Macara21:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Club Guarani v 2 de Mayo01:00
General Caballero v Sol de America01:00
Nacional Asuncion v Cerro Porteno01:00
Olimpia v Libertad Asuncion01:00
Sportivo Ameliano v Tacuary01:00
Sportivo Luqueno v Sportivo Trinidense01:00
Cerro Porteno v Sportivo Luqueno21:30
Libertad Asuncion v General Caballero21:30
 Uruguay Primera
CA River Plate v Racing Montevideo14:00
Fenix v Penarol19:00
Defensor Sporting v Miramar21:30
 China League One
Chongqing Tongliang Long v Shijiazhuang Gongfu12:30
Dongguan United v Shanghai Jiading12:30
Jiangxi Liansheng v Guangzhou Evergrande12:30
Nanjing City FC v Dalian Zhixing12:30
 Japan J-League
Tokyo Verdy v Sapporo05:05
Kawasaki Frontale v Nagoya Grampus Eight09:00
Kashiwa Reysol v Fukuoka11:00
 Japan J2-League
Iwaki FC v Vegalta Sendai05:00
Kagoshima United v Blaublitz Akita06:00
Mito Hollyhock v V-Varen Nagasaki06:00
Renofa Yamaguchi v Shimizu S-Pulse06:00
Thespakusatsu Gunma v Montedio Yamagata06:00
Tochigi SC v Roasso Kumamoto09:00
 Japan J3-League
Azul Claro Numazu v Kataller Toyama06:00
Fukushima United v Kamatamare Sanuki06:00
Kitakyushu v Gainare Tottori06:00
SC Sagamihara v Grulla Morioka06:00
Vanraure Hachinohe v Kanazawa06:00
YSCC Yokohama v Tegevajaro Miyazaki06:00
FC Osaka v Nara Club08:00
FC Gifu v FC Ryukyu11:00
 South Korea K-League
Daejeon Citizen v Daegu FC08:30
Jeju United FC v Gangwon FC08:30
FC Seoul v Gwangju FC11:00
 South Korea K-League 2
Busan I Park v Suwon Bluewings08:30
FC Anyang v Cheongju08:30
Cheonan City v Chungnam Asan11:00
 Ghana Premier League
Asante Kotoko v Great Olympics16:00
Berekum Chelsea v Real Tamale16:00
Dreams FC v Karela16:00
Medeama v Heart of Lions16:00
Nsoatreman v Accra Lions16:00
Samartex v Bibiani Gold Stars16:00
 Malawi Super League
CIVO United v Chitipa United13:30
FOMO v MAFCO13:30
 Moroccan Botola Pro
Moghreb Tetouan v FAR Rabat18:00
Raja Casablanca v Wydad AC18:00
 Nigeria Premier League
Akwa United v Heartland16:00
Bayelsa United v Plateau United16:00
Enyimba v Rivers United16:00
Gombe United v Sunshine Stars16:00
Niger Tornadoes v Kwara United16:00
Shooting Stars v Abia Warriors16:00
Sporting Lagos v Enugu Rangers16:00
 Tunisia Ligue 1
Club Africain v ES Tunis17:00
 Australia NPL NSW
Blacktown City v St. George Saints06:00
Wollongong Wolves v Sydney United 58 FC06:00
 Australia NPL Northern NSW
Hamilton Olympic v Weston Workers05:30
 Australia NPL Queensland
Sunshine Coast Wanderers v Brisbane City06:00
Olympic FC v Redlands United07:30
Brisbane Roar Youth v Moreton City08:00
 Australia NPL Victoria
Heidelberg United v Dandenong Thunder07:00
 International Friendlies
Indonesia v Tanzania10:00
Mon 03/06
 Irish Premier Division
Derry City v Waterford17:00
Galway Utd v Shamrock Rovers17:00
Sligo Rovers v Drogheda17:00
St Patricks v Dundalk17:00
Bohemians Dublin v Shelbourne17:15
 Irish First Division
Wexford Youths v Longford15:00
Bray v Cobh Ramblers17:00
Cork City v UCD17:00
Finn Harps v Athlone17:00
Kerry v Treaty United17:00
 USL Championship
Monterey Bay v New Mexico United00:00
 USL League Two
Cedar Stars Rush v FC Motown II00:00
Chicago City v St. Charles00:00
Kings Hammer v Fort Wayne00:00
Manhattan v Staten Island Athletic00:30
Chicago Dutch Lions v River Light01:00
Marin v Monterey Bay II01:00
Albion Colorado v Flatirons Rush02:30
Ventura County Fusion v Arizona Arsenal03:00
 Argentine Primera
Instituto v Gimnasia La Plata00:15
River Plate v Tigre00:15
San Lorenzo v Sarmiento23:00
 Chilean Primera
Coquimbo Unido v Universidad Catolica01:00
 Ecuador Serie A
Deportivo Cuenca v LDU de Quito00:00
Independiente del Valle v Orense SC00:00
Mushuc Runa v Barcelona SC00:00
 Paraguayan Primera
Sol de America v Sportivo Ameliano23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Liverpool Montevideo v Cerro16:30
Danubio v Deportivo Maldonado19:00
 African International Qualifiers
Tanzania v Eritrea00:00
 International Friendlies
Gibraltar v Scotland17:00
Croatia v North Macedonia18:00
Albania v Liechtenstein19:00
England v Bosnia19:45
Germany v Ukraine19:45
Tue 04/06
 USL League Two
Salt City v Utah Avalanche02:30
Black Rock v Seacoast United Phantoms21:00
New Mexico United II v Colorado ISA23:00
 Argentine Primera
Defensa y Justicia v Independiente01:15
Estudiantes v Godoy Cruz01:15
Barracas Central v Huracan19:30
 Brazil Serie B
Santos v Botafogo SP00:00
Operario v Amazonas01:00
Mirassol v Guarani Campinas23:00
 Uruguay Primera
Boston River v Club Nacional23:00
 International Friendlies
Slovenia v Armenia17:00
Switzerland v Estonia19:15
Romania v Bulgaria19:30
Austria v Serbia19:45
Ireland v Hungary19:45
Portugal v Finland19:45
Italy v Turkey20:00

Full Football Season Fixture Lists

Use the selector below to show a full competition's fixture list for the remainder of the season.

Related Pages