Football Matches Live on TV (Next Seven Days)
Match Date
Competition
Game
Channel
Thu 09/05
20:00
Europa League
EL
Atalanta v Marseille
TNT Sport
20:00
Europa League
EL
Leverkusen v AS Roma
TNT Sport
Fri 10/05
10:45
Australia A-League
A-L
Sydney v Central Coast Mariners
TNT Sport
19:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Augsburg v VFB Stuttgart
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Frosinone v Inter Milan
TNT Sport
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Derry City v Bohemians Dublin
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Galway Utd v Sligo Rovers
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shelbourne v Drogheda
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Waterford v Dundalk
ITV
19:45
Irish Premier Division
Prem
Shamrock Rovers v St Patricks
ITV
19:45
Scottish Premiership
SPL
Partick Thistle v Airdrieonians
BBC
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Brest v Reims
TNT Sport
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Nice v Le Havre
TNT Sport
20:00
League Two
L2
Doncaster v Crewe
Sky
Sat 11/05
12:20
Welsh Premier League
WPL
Newtown v Penybont
BBC,S4C
12:30
Premier League
EPL
Fulham v Man City
TNT Sport
12:30
Scottish Premiership
SPL
Celtic v Rangers
Sky
16:15
FA Trophy
FAT
Gateshead v Solihull Moors
TNT Sport
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Napoli v Bologna
TNT Sport
17:30
Premier League
EPL
Nottingham Forest v Chelsea
Sky
17:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Mainz v Borussia Dortmund
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
AC Milan v Cagliari
TNT Sport
19:45
League Two
L2
MK Dons v Crawley Town
Sky
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Athletic Bilbao v Osasuna
Premier Sports
Sun 12/05
07:00
Australia A-League
A-L
Melbourne Victory v Wellington
TNT Sport
11:30
Italian Serie A
SA
Lazio v Empoli
TNT Sport
12:00
Championship
Cha
Norwich v Leeds
Sky
12:15
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Celtic Women v Partick Thistle Women
BBC
13:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Cadiz v Getafe
Premier Sports
14:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Verona v Torino
TNT Sport
14:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Genoa v Sassuolo
TNT Sport
14:15
Championship
Cha
West Brom v Southampton
Sky
14:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
SV Darmstadt 98 v Hoffenheim
Sky
14:30
Women's FA Cup
FAC
Tottenham Women v Man Utd Women
BBC
15:15
Spanish La Liga
LL
Atletico Madrid v Celta de Vigo
Premier Sports
16:10
SWPL 1
SWPL1
Glasgow City Women v Rangers Women
BBC
16:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
Bayern Munich v Wolfsburg
Sky
17:00
Italian Serie A
SA
Juventus v Salernitana
TNT Sport
17:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Valencia v Rayo Vallecano
Premier Sports
18:30
German Bundesliga
Bund
VfL Bochum 1848 v Leverkusen
Sky
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Atalanta v AS Roma
TNT Sport
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Betis v Almeria
Premier Sports
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Nantes v Lille
TNT Sport
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Rennes v Lens
TNT Sport
20:00
French Ligue 1
L1
Paris Saint Germain v Toulouse
TNT Sport
Mon 13/05
17:30
Italian Serie A
SA
Lecce v Udinese
TNT Sport
19:45
Italian Serie A
SA
Fiorentina v Monza
TNT Sport
20:00
Premier League
EPL
Aston Villa v Liverpool
Sky
20:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Barcelona v Real Sociedad
Premier Sports
Tue 14/05
18:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Osasuna v Real Mallorca
Premier Sports
19:30
Scottish Premiership
SPL
Rangers v Dundee
Sky
20:00
Premier League
EPL
Tottenham v Man City
Sky
20:30
Spanish La Liga
LL
Real Madrid v Alaves
Premier Sports
21:00
Spanish La Liga
LL
Girona v Villarreal
Premier Sports
Related Stories
Football Bankers
Next Week's Fixtures
Form Tables
More Stories