The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

at flag

2023-2024 Austria Bundesliga Table

2023-2024 Austria Bundesliga
PosTeamPWDLFAGDPts
Salzburg1912523612+2441
Sturm Graz1911623014+1639
LASK Linz199732616+1034
Austria Klagenfurt197932625+130
TSV Prolactal Hartberg198653025+530
Rapid Vienna197753319+1428
Austria Vienna197662118+327
Wolfsberger AC197572727026
FC BW Linz194782132-1119
10 SC Rheindorf Altach1945101527-1217
11 WSG Tirol1932141938-1911
12 Austria Lustenau1913151041-316
2023-2024 Austria Bundesliga (Home)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1LASK Linz9630144+101821
2Sturm Graz10631156+92121
3Salzburg9612155+102019
4TSV Prolactal Hartberg105321413+12718
5Austria Vienna10451127+51917
6Wolfsberger AC105141613+32916
7FC BW Linz102621113-22412
8SC Rheindorf Altach932489-11711
9Austria Klagenfurt92521114-32511
10Rapid Vienna92431513+22810
11WSG Tirol91171220-8324
12Austria Lustenau100010529-24340
2023-2024 Austria Bundesliga (Away)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
1Salzburg10640217+142822
2Austria Klagenfurt105411511+42619
3Rapid Vienna10532186+122418
4Sturm Graz9531158+72318
5LASK Linz10343121202413
6TSV Prolactal Hartberg93331612+42812
7Austria Vienna9315911-22010
8Wolfsberger AC92431114-32510
9FC BW Linz92161019-9297
10WSG Tirol10217718-11257
11Austria Lustenau9135512-7176
12SC Rheindorf Altach10136718-11256
2023-2024 Austria Bundesliga (Overall)
PosTeamPWDLFAGDMGPts
Salzburg1912523612+244841
Sturm Graz1911623014+164439
LASK Linz199732616+104234
Austria Klagenfurt197932625+15130
TSV Prolactal Hartberg198653025+55530
Rapid Vienna197753319+145228
Austria Vienna197662118+33927
Wolfsberger AC19757272705426
FC BW Linz194782132-115319
10 SC Rheindorf Altach1945101527-124217
11 WSG Tirol1932141938-195711
12 Austria Lustenau1913151041-31516

For column heading definitions, see the Key at the bottom of the table.

Numbers of Players
Pos TeamP SP Pl SPG PM SM
1Salzburg1927344.66625
2Sturm Graz1924294.47317
3LASK Linz1925294.47020
4Austria Klagenfurt1919273.77119
5TSV Prolactal Hartberg1916264.47615
6Rapid Vienna1924314.37416
7Austria Vienna1924284.57417
8Wolfsberger AC1918264.37317
9FC BW Linz1921274.46624
10SC Rheindorf Altach1923283.97119
11WSG Tirol1920274.57317
12Austria Lustenau1926304.86921
Key to column names
  • P - Games played this season
  • SP - Total number of starting players used over last 10 games
  • Pl - Total number of players (starting + substitutes) used over last 10 games
  • SPG - Mean number of substitutes per game
  • PM - Median number of minutes played for substituted players
  • SM - Median number of minutes played for substitutes

See: Form Table



Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
What league will be playing in ,in 5 years time ? 9GTFCNiles22/02 04:00
TV Games/Upcoming Fixtures4SiteBot22/02 03:30
When Artell goes who do you want next.?96The Yard Dog21/02 23:48
Match Day Moments8Southwark Mariner21/02 23:40
Next Season L2 34toontown21/02 22:46
Interesting comments from JS79Meza21/02 22:31
72 Free Tickets for Forest Green @ Home on 02/0322zorro_is_a_Mariner21/02 22:05
To the Owners (merged)378Meza21/02 21:22
MORECAMBE TICKET FOR SALE9Yoda21/02 20:53
Artell Prediction Thread15Dick Nale21/02 20:25


Related Stories