The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 21‑May‑2019)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila1-0Paradou AC
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1-0Olympique de Medea
FTDRB Tadjenanet0-0CS Constantine
FTJS Saoura2-1ES Setif
FTMO Bejaia1-0CR Belouizdad
FTNA Hussein Dey1-2JS Kabylie
FTUSM Alger1-1MC Oran
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-1MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTCA Alvarado1-0Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2-1Almagro
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl-Wasl FC1-5ZawraA Club
Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAL Ittihad FC1-1Al-Wahda
FTLokomotiv Tashkent3-2Al-Rayyan
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTJeonbuk Motors0-0Buriram United
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3-0Beijing Guoan
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTShanghai SIPG5-0Ulsan Hyundai
FTSydney0-4Kawasaki Frontale
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETNepean FC1-2Sydney Olympic
FTAdelaide Victory0-2Adelaide Olympic
FTCroydon Kings1-2Adelaide City
FTLambton Jaffas FC1-1Broadmeadow Magic
FTMounties Wanderers1-3Dulwich Hill
FTSt George Saints FC1-0APIA Leichhardt Tigers
PenElizabeth Downs SC3-3Metro Stars
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira2-1San Jose
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1-0Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE1-0Globo FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA0-0Ypiranga FC RS
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D:: group A11
FTUniao Rondonopolis3-2Patrocinense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCherno More Varna0-0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia0-2CSKA Sofia
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv0-2PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B:: apertura play-off group B
FTChico FC1-0Deportes Quindio
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTSkovshoved1-2Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTGuayaquil City1-1Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry2-2El Entag El Harby
FTEl Geish4-0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTENPPI2-1Misr El-Maqasa
FTSmouha SC2-0Petrojet
FTWadi Degla FC1-1El Hodood
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn0-0Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
16:00Kedus Giorgis0-0Fasil Ketema
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
PenParis FC1-1Lens
Indonesia flag Indonesia GO-JEK Liga 1
FTBali United1-0Bhayangkara FC
FTPersebaya Surabaya1-1Kalteng Putra FC
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBeitar Jerusalem2-1Atletico Madrid
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1-0Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTCittadella1-2Benevento
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1-2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTJelgava0-3FK Spartaks
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda2-1FK Palanga
FTRiteriais1-1FK Panevezys
Netherlands flag Netherlands Europa League:: play-off
FTFC Utrecht3-0Heracles Almelo
FTVitesse Arnhem3-1FC Groningen
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTElverum1-6Stabaek IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1-1Deportivo Capiata
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt0-2Botosani
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTIfoe Bromoella IF0-4Lunds BK
FTIK Franke0-2Gamla Upsala
PenVaargaarda IK1-1Lindome GIF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1-2Dalkurd FF
FTGais1-1Vasteraas SK
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
HTSingida United0-1Simba SC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTArsenal Kyiv1-1Olimpik Donetsk
FTChornomorets Odesa3-1Karpaty Lviv
FTDesna Chernihiv0-1Vorskla Poltava
Back to top