The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Sat 01‑Jun‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Final
FTTottenham0-2Liverpool
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana:: promotion
FTSan Telmo1-1Colegiales
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAmstetten3-0Kapfenberger SV
FTAustria Lustenau7-1FC Wacker Innsbruck (A)
FTFC Liefering1-1SK Austria Klagenfurt
FTFloridsdorfer AC2-1Wiener Neustadt
FTSV Horn1-3WSG Wattens
FTSV Lafnitz1-3BW Linz
FTSV Ried3-1FC Juniors OO
FTVorwaerts Steyr2-3Austria Vienna
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTEnergetik-BGU0-0FK Gorodeya
FTFK Vitebsk1-3Dinamo Minsk
FTGomel0-2BATE Borisov
Brazil flag Brazil Serie A
FTBahia1-0Gremio
FTFlamengo2-0Fortaleza EC CE
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTBotafogo FC SP1-0Criciuma
FTCuiaba EC MT1-3Ponte Preta
FTFigueirense FC SC1-0Atletico Goianiense
FTParana Clube PR0-0Oeste FC
FTSao Bento1-2CRB
FTVila Nova0-1Londrina EC PR
FTVitoria0-2RB Bragantino SP
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTNautico2-2Globo FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTJuventude3-0Atletico Acreano AC
FTVolta Redonda FC RJ1-2Ypiranga FC RS
Canada Premier League
22:30FC Edmonton-Valour FC
FTHFX Wanderers FC2-1Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Primera B
FTAC Barnechea1-2Nublense
FTDeportes Magallanes3-0Deportes Copiapo
FTDeportes Puerto Montt2-1Santiago Wanderers
FTSantiago Morning0-2San Luis
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Renhe2-0Tianjin Quanjian
FTGuangzhou R&F2-2Hebei Zhongji
FTShandong Luneng1-1Jiangsu Sainty
FTShanghai Shenhua0-0Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall2-0Shenzhen Ruby FC
China flag China League 1
07:30Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC-Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
07:30Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC-Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
07:30Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC-Guangdong Southern Tigers FC
FTBeijing Sport University FC1-1Heilongjiang Lava Spring
FTLiaoning Whowin2-3Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTMeizhou Hakka FC4-5Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTShaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC3-2Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTSichuan Longfor FC1-0Changchun Yatai
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: apertura play-off group A
FTUnion Magdalena1-1Millonarios
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic 1st League:: Europa League play-off
FTBanik Ostrava0-1Mlada Boleslav
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTB 93 Kopenhagen3-1Vanloese IF
FTBrabrand5-0Broenshoej BK
FTMiddelfart BK4-0Jammerbugt FC
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTDalum3-5Avarta
FTOdder IGF1-3Frem
FTSkovshoved2-1Tarup-Paarup
FTVejgaard2-0FC Sydvest 05
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTNomme Kalju6-0Maardu Linnameeskond
FTTammeka Tartu0-1Tulevik Viljandi
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTDila Gori2-3Dinamo Tbilisi
FTFC WIT Georgia3-0Torpedo Kutaisi
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
14:00Fjoelnir-UMF Njardvik
FTFjoelnir1-0UMF Njardvik
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTGrindavik0-0Vikingur Reykjavik
International flag International Toulon:: group A
FTEngland U201-2Japan U22
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo3-1Oita Trinita
FTGamba Osaka1-1Kashima Antlers
FTJubilo Iwata1-1Vissel Kobe
FTKawasaki Frontale1-1Urawa Red Diamonds
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1-1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTSagan Tosu0-1Cerezo Osaka
FTSapporo1-0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTVegalta Sendai3-1Nagoya Grampus Eight
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata0-2Ventforet Kofu
FTFagiano Okayama1-0Ehime FC
FTKashiwa Reysol1-0FC Gifu
FTMito Hollyhock0-1Renofa Yamaguchi
Kenya flag Kenya Super League
FTFortune Sacco1-3Kisumu All Stars
FTGreen Commandos3-0Bidco United
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils1-0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTRiga FC2-0RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Palanga0-2FK Suduva
FTRiteriais1-0FK Kauno Zalgiris
New Zealand Central Premier League
65Wellington Olympic0-0Wairarapa United
FTLower Hutt City3-1Wellington United
FTMiramar3-0Western Suburbs
FTNorth Wellington1-0Napier City Rovers
FTStop Out2-1Waterside Karori
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTMoss FK0-3Fredrikstad
FTNardo2-0Kvik Halden FK
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
14:00Sotra SK-Elverum
FTBaerum0-2Aasane
FTFloro1-1Senja
FTFram Larvik0-0Asker
FTOppsal IF3-1Alta IF
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTSandnes1-2Kongsvinger
Peru flag Peru Primera División:: apertura
FTBinacional2-0Sport Boys
FTPirata FC3-1Ayacucho FC
FTSport Huancayo0-3Alianza Lima
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTJeju United FC1-3Ulsan Hyundai
FTSeongnam FC0-0Incheon United
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19951-1Daejeon Citizen FC
FTBusan IPark2-2Suwon FC
FTJeonnam Dragons1-3Ansan Greeners FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League:: qualification
FTAS Trencin4-1FK Poprad
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League:: qualification
FTMaritzburg Utd2-1Tshakhuma Tsha Madzivhandila Fc
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3
FTAlcorcon0-1Gimnastic
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
FTFalkenbergs0-0Kalmar FF
FTIFK Goteborg0-1Orebro SK
FTOstersunds FK1-1GIF Sundsvall
FTSirius0-2Djurgardens
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2-3IK Frej Taeby
FTHalmstads0-0Vasteraas SK
FTMjallby AIF1-0Joenkoepings Soedra
FTNorrby0-0Dalkurd FF
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTSukhothai FC1-1Buriram United
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División:: apertura
FTCA Progreso0-3Defensor Sporting
FTCD Nacional1-0CA Juventud De Las Piedras
FTFenix3-1Rampla Juniors
FTPlaza Colonia4-1Racing
USA flag USA Major League Soccer
FTMontreal0-3Orlando
FTVancouver1-1Toronto FC
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNew York Red Bulls II4-0Bethlehem Steel FC
USA flag USA USL League One
FTFC Tucson2-2Orlando City B
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División:: apertura: play-off
FTMineros Guayana1-0Zamora FC
Back to top