The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sat 15‑Jun‑2019)

Argentina flag Argentina Primera C:: promotion play-off
18:00Villa San CarlosExcursionistas
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
FTCanberra FC0‑0Cooma Tigers
FTFloreat Athena1‑1Sorrento FC
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnyapro Mogilev3‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1FC Slutsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0FC Vitebsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE2‑1SD Imperatriz MA
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTPaysandu0‑0Luverdense
Canada Premier League
FTFC Edmonton0‑3Cavalry FC
FTForge FC2‑1Valour FC
FTYork 9 FC1‑0Pacific FC
China flag China Super League
FTGuangzhou R&F3‑4Wuhan Zall
FTHebei Zhongji1‑0Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Sport University FC3‑1Qingdao Huanghai FC
FTGuizhou Hengfeng FC2‑1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring2‑1Meizhou Hakka FC
FTNantong Zhiyun FC0‑0Zhejiang Greentown FC
FTShanghai Shenxin0‑1Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTXinjiang Tianshan Leopard3‑0Sichuan Longfor FC
Copa America Group A
FTBrazil3‑0Bolivia
FTVenezuela0‑0Peru
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: promotion
FTAarhus Fremad1‑2Vanloese IF
FTBroenshoej BK2‑3AB
FTHIK Hellerup1‑4Brabrand
FTJammerbugt FC2‑1Kolding IF
FTMiddelfart BK4‑1Skive
FTRingkobing IF1‑2B 93 Kopenhagen
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
12:00SkovshovedSlagelse
FTDalum1‑2Vejgaard
FTFC Sydvest 051‑2Frem
FTKjellerup1‑2Hilleroed
FTOdder IGF2‑0Marienlyst
FTTarup-Paarup2‑3Avarta
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTFC Kuressaare1‑1Tammeka Tartu
FTMaardu Linnameeskond3‑8Flora Tallinn
FTNomme Kalju3‑2Trans Narva
Finland flag Finland Cup
FTIFK Mariehamn0‑2Ilves
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTFC Locomotive Tbilisi1‑0Dinamo Batumi
FTTorpedo Kutaisi5‑3Chikhura
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTLeiknir Reykjavik0‑3Thor Akureyri
Iceland flag Iceland Urvalsdeild
FTIA Akranes1‑3KR Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri2‑1Grindavik
FTValur Reykjavík5‑1IBV Vestmann
International flag Friendlies
FTGhana0‑0South Africa
FTIndonesia6‑0Vanuatu
FTKenya1‑1Congo
FTUganda1‑0Ivory Coast
International flag International Club Friendlies
10:00UralUral II
10:00UralUral II
10:00UralUral II
International flag International Toulon:: play-off
PenBrazil U221‑1Japan U22
PenMexico U220‑0Ireland U21
Italy flag Italy Lega Pro:: promotion
FTTrapani2‑0Piacenza
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo0‑1Vissel Kobe
FTJubilo Iwata0‑0Gamba Osaka
FTMatsumoto Yamaga0‑1Vegalta Sendai
FTOita Trinita1‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTShimizu S-Pulse3‑2Yokohama FM
FTUrawa Red Diamonds2‑1Sagan Tosu
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTAlbirex Niigata2‑0Tochigi SC
FTFagiano Okayama1‑1Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJEF United Ichihara Chiba2‑1Kagoshima United
FTKyoto Sanga FC2‑2FC Ryukyu
FTMontedio Yamagata1‑0Mito Hollyhock
FTOmiya Ardija2‑1FC Gifu
FTVentforet Kofu0‑2Tokyo Verdy
FTYokohama FM1‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTZweigen Kanazawa0‑0Ehime FC
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe0‑1Tobol Kustanai
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTJelgava0‑1Valmiera FK
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1‑2Riga FC
FTRFS4‑1Ventspils
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
14:00StumbrasFK Palanga
FTFK Suduva2‑1FK Panevezys
Malawi Super League
FTBlue Eagles2‑1Big Bullets
FTMlatho Mponela2‑0Chitipa United
FTNtopwa0‑1Kamuzu Barracks
FTMelaka United3‑3Terengganu
FTSelangor2‑1Kuala Lumpur FA
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTCodru0‑2Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPetrocub-Hincesti4‑1Speranta
New Zealand Mainland Premier League
FTNomads United6‑1Twenty 11
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
FTHaugesund1‑1Brann
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.1
FTEgersunds5‑1Hodd IL
FTLevanger0‑2Fredrikstad
FTNardo0‑0Stjordals/Blink
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division Avd.2
FTFram Larvik3‑0Aasane
FTOppsal IF1‑3Asker
FTSotra SK2‑0Kjelsas
Norway flag Norway OBOS-ligaen
FTKongsvinger4‑2IK Start
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTDaegu FC2‑2Gangwon FC
FTIncheon United0‑1Jeonbuk Motors
FTSeongnam FC1‑1Gyeongnam FC
FTUlsan Hyundai1‑0Pohang Steelers
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTDaejeon Citizen FC1‑3Ansan Greeners FC
FTSuwon FC2‑0Asan Mugunghwa FC
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTAlbirex Niigata Singapore FC3‑1Tampines Rovers FC
FTHome United FC4‑4Warriors FC
Spain flag Spain LaLiga 1|2|3:: play-off
FTMalaga0‑1Deportivo de La Coruna
Spain flag Spain Segunda B:: promotion
FTPonferradina1‑0Real Cartagena
FTUD Logrones0‑0Hercules
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors3‑2Vasteraas SK
FTIK Brage2‑0Trelleborgs FF
FTIK Frej Taeby1‑3Dalkurd FF
FTOesters IF2‑2IF Brommapojkarna
FTVarbergs Bois3‑2Norrby
Thailand flag Thailand Thai League
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC2‑1Chainat FC
FTPrachuap FC0‑0Chiangrai United
FTSuphanburi FC0‑1Samut Prakan City
FTTrat FC2‑0Sukhothai FC
Tunisia flag Tunisia Ligue I
FTAS Gabes3‑3JS Kairouanaise
FTClub S Hammam-Lif3‑1Stade Tunisien
FTClub Sportif Sfaxien2‑0Ben Guerdane
FTEsperance1‑2CA Bizertin
FTEtoile du Sahel2‑0Club Africain
FTEtoile Metlaoui3‑1US Tataouine
FTUS Monastir0‑2Stade Gabesien
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTNorth Carolina2‑0Swope Park Rangers
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTNam Dinh2‑1Da Nang
FTTP Ho Chi Minh0‑0FLC Thanh Hoa
World Cup Women Group E
FTCanada2‑0New Zealand Warriors
FTNetherlands3‑1Cameroon

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top