The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 11‑Jul‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
17:45Cork City-Progres Niederkorn
FTAberdeen2-1RoPS Rovaniemi
FTAEK Larnaca1-0Petrocub-Hincesti
FTAlashkert3-1Makedonija GjP
FTBalzan3-4NK Domzale
FTBrann2-2Shamrock Rovers
FTBreidablik0-0FC Vaduz
FTBrondby4-1Inter Turku
FTCliftonville0-1Haugesund
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1-2Kilmarnock
FTCork City0-2FC Progres Niederkorn
FTCrusaders2-0B36 Torshavn
FTDebrecen3-0Kukesi
FTDinamo Tbilisi6-0UE Engordany
FTDunajska Streda1-1Cracovia
FTEuropa FC0-0Legia Warsaw
FTFC Academy Pandev0-3Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Cukaricki3-0Banants
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris0-2Apollon Limassol
FTFK Riteriai1-1KI Klaksvik
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1-5Fehervar FC
FTFlora Tallinn2-0Radnicki Nis
FTFola Esch1-2Chikhura
FTHonved3-1Zalgiris
FTKF Laci1-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTKuPS Kuopio2-0FK Vitebsk
FTLiepajas Metalurgs1-1Dinamo Minsk
FTMaccabi Haifa2-0NS Mura
FTMalmo7-0Ballymena
FTMolde7-1KR Reykjavik
FTNK Siroki Brijeg1-2Kairat Almaty
FTOlimpija Ljubljana2-3RFS
FTOrdabasy1-0Torpedo Kutaisi
FTPyunik3-3Shkupi
FTRadnik Bijeljina2-0Spartak Trnava
FTRuzomberok0-2Levski Sofia
FTSabail2-3CS Uni Craiova
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk1-0Hibernians FC
FTSperanta0-3Neftchi Baku
FTSt Patricks0-2IFK Norrkoping
FTSteaua Bucharest2-0Milsami Orhei
FTStjarnan2-1Lev Tallinn
FTTrans Narva0-2Buducnost Podgorica
FTVentspils3-0Teuta
Africa Kagame Cup:: group C
FTAPR FC4-0Heegan FC
FTProline1-2Green Eagles
Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-finals
FTMadagascar0-3Tunisia
PenIvory Coast1-1Algeria
Brazil flag Brazil Cup
FTCA Paranaense1-1Flamengo
FTGremio1-1Bahia
FTPalmeiras1-0Internacional
Canada Canadian Championship
FTCavalry FC0-0Vancouver
FTHFX Wanderers FC2-3Ottawa Fury Ottawa Fury
FTYork 9 FC2-2Montreal
Chile flag Chile Cup
PenUnion Espanola0-0Melipilla
China flag China Super League
FTTianjin Teda0-3Guangzhou Evergrande
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTJIPPO3-0FC Kiffen
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Bayern
FTFV Illertissen2-0FC Memmingen
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Afturelding-Throttur Reykjavik
19:15Fjoelnir-Keflavik
19:15Haukar-Grotta
19:15Magni-Thor Akureyri
19:15UMF Njardvik-Vikingur Olafsvik
FTFram Reykjavik2-1Leiknir Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAccrington Stanley2-1Marseille
FTGuiseley1-2Leeds
FTKRC Genk4-1Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-3West Ham
FTSV Sonsbeck0-3Fortuna Dusseldorf
FTTondela2-1Anadia
FTTorino8-1Bormiese
FTTranmere0-6Liverpool
FTUSK Anif1-4Istanbul Basaksehir
FTYeni Malatyaspor0-2Rapid Bucuresti
PenCova da Piedade1-1Birmingham
USA flag USA US Open Cup
FTAtlanta United FC2-0Saint Louis FC
FTLos Angeles FC0-1Portland
FTMinnesota United FC6-1New Mexico United
PenOrlando1-1New York City
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC3-4New York Red Bulls II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1-1Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc
Back to top