The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 17‑Jul‑2019)

Champions League flag Champions League Qualification
FTAIK Solna3-1Ararat Armenia
FTCeltic2-1FK Sarajevo
FTCFR Cluj3-1FC Astana
FTFK Qarabag2-0Partizan Belgrade
FTLudogorets2-3Ferencvaros
FTMaribor2-0Valur Reykjavík
FTPiast Gliwice1-2BATE Borisov
FTRosenborg4-0Linfield
PenRiga FC0-0Dundalk
PenSutjeska1-1Slovan Bratislava
FTChikhura2-1Fola Esch
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTStirling1-6Arbroath
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
PenCove Rangers0-0Dundee
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTClyde1-3Hamilton
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTDunfermline6-0Albion
FTSt Mirren1-0Edinburgh City
Africa Cup of Nations Bronze
FTTunisia0-1Nigeria
Argentina flag Argentina Copa Argentina
PenGimnasia Y Esgrima Mendoza1-1River Plate
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCoritiba2-1Sao Bento
FTPonte Preta0-0Atletico Goianiense
China flag China Super League
FTBeijing Guoan2-1Beijing Renhe
FTShandong Luneng2-1Tianjin Quanjian
FTShanghai SIPG3-0Hebei Zhongji
FTShenzhen Ruby FC0-2Chongqing Lifan
FTWuhan Zall1-1Jiangsu Sainty
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAtlético Bucaramanga0-1Deportivo Cali
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTGBK1-1PK-37
International flag Friendlies
20:00Papua New Guinea-Tonga
21:00New Caledonia-Tuvalu
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTFiorentina2-1Guadalajara
International flag International Club Friendlies
16:00Feirense-Moreirense
FTAD Oliveirense0-0Tondela
FTAmorebieta1-3Eibar
FTAZ Alkmaar0-2Gent
FTBesiktas2-1Pendikspor
FTBrest2-1Lorient
FTCagliari5-0Real Vicenza
FTDagenham0-4Charlton
FTErzgebirge Aue4-1Hertha Berlin
FTFeirense3-1Arouca
FTFeyenoord0-3Panathinaikos
FTFiorentina0-0Bari
FTFirst Vienna FC1-4Union Berlin
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-5Borussia Monchengladbach
FTJahn Regensburg2-3Hoffenheim
FTMainz2-0Rayo Vallecano
FTMan Utd4-0Leeds
FTMansfield1-3Blackburn
FTOrleans0-1Angers
FTPacos Ferreira2-2Penafiel
FTPSV Eindhoven0-2Wolfsburg
FTRio Ave0-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTRochdale1-3Huddersfield
FTRoeselare1-1Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen0-1Heracles Almelo
FTSampdoria5-0Sellero Novelle
FTSan Jose1-1Real Valladolid
FTSint Truidense VV1-2Lommel
FTSPAL3-1ND Gorica
FTVerona1-1Top 22
FTVfL Bochum 18481-2Barnsley
FTWaasland-Beveren0-3Lens
FTWillem II0-3Sparta Rotterdam
FTWrexham1-3Stoke
Latvia flag Latvia Cup
FTFK Karosta4-1Cargo/DFA
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTPahang3-1FELDA United
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Kazanka Moscow2-1FK Kolomna
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTLa Equidad2-1Royal Pari Sion
Thailand flag Thailand Cup
FTBangkok United3-1BEC Tero Sasana
FTBankhai United1-4Trat FC
FTBuriram United5-0Rayong FC
FTCustoms United1-4Chiangrai United
FTMuang Thong United0-2Port Authority FC
FTNakhon Ratchasima FC4-0Surat Thani
FTNakhon Si United0-2Ratchaburi FC
FTThai Honda FC3-2Pattaya United
USA flag USA USL League One
23:00Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc-North Texas SC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTHa Noi TT1-1Hoang Anh Gia Lai
FTHo Chi Minh City FC3-2Da Nang
FTKhanh Hoa Nha Trang1-0Binh Duong
FTNam Dinh4-2FLC Thanh Hoa
FTQNK Quang Nam1-2Hai Phong
FTThan Quang Ninh1-0Viettel

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top