The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Thu 25‑Jul‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
14:30Partizani Tirane-Sheriff Tiraspol
FTAEK Larnaca3-0Levski Sofia
FTAlashkert0-3Steaua Bucharest
FTAris Thessaloniki0-0AEL Limassol
FTArsenal Tula0-1Neftchi Baku
FTAZ Alkmaar0-0Hacken
FTChikhura1-1Aberdeen
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0-1Partizan Belgrade
FTCSKA Sofia1-0NK Osijek
FTDunajska Streda1-2Atromitos
FTEspanyol4-0Stjarnan
FTFC Luzern1-0KI Klaksvik
FTFC Utrecht1-1Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Buducnost1-3Zorya Luhansk
FTFlora Tallinn1-2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTGabala FK0-2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTGent6-3Viitorul Constanta
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2-0Kairat Almaty
FTHaugesund2-0Sturm Graz
FTHonved0-0CS Uni Craiova
FTIFK Norrkoping2-0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTJeunesse Esch0-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTLechia Gdansk2-1Brondby
FTLegia Warsaw1-0KuPS Kuopio
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2-0Spartak Trnava
FTMlada Boleslav1-1Ordabasy
FTMolde0-0FK Cukaricki
FTNK Domzale2-2Malmo
FTPartizan Belgrade0-1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPiast Gliwice3-2Riga FC
FTPyunik2-1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTRangers2-0Progres Niederkorn
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2-0Esbjerg
FTShamrock Rovers2-1Apollon Limassol
FTStrasbourg3-1Maccabi Haifa
FTTorino3-0Debrecen
FTValur Reykjavík1-1Ludogorets
FTVentspils4-0Gzira United FC
FTVideoton1-0FC Vaduz
FTWolverhampton2-0Crusaders
FTYeni Malatyaspor2-2Olimpija Ljubljana
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready3-0Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose2-1Nacional Potosi
Canada Canadian Championship
FTMontreal1-0York 9 FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury2-2HFX Wanderers FC
FTVancouver1-2Cavalry FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTAtlético Nacional3-0Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano3-0Grecia
FTDeportiva San Carlos1-2Universidad de Costa Rica
FTDeportivo Saprissa3-0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLimon1-2LD Alajuelense
FTSantos de Guapiles0-2Guadalupe FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTJK Jalgpallihaigla2-7FC Tarvastu / JK Torva Um
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJBK1-2Kajha
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Vikingur Olafsvik-Throttur Reykjavik
FTAfturelding1-0Keflavik
FTHaukar2-1Fram Reykjavik
FTUMF Njardvik0-2Leiknir Reykjavik
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTFiorentina1-2Benfica
FTTottenham1-2Man Utd
International flag International Club Friendlies
10:00Santa Clara-Sporting Ideal
17:00Braga-Tondela
FTAltinordu2-2Ankaragucu
FTAsteras Tripoli0-0Konyaspor
FTAugsburg4-1Galatasaray
FTClub Queretaro0-2Real Betis
FTD.C. United1-8Marseille
FTDerby0-2Girona
FTEmmen3-0OFI
FTFeirense1-0Aves
FTFenerbahce1-2Hertha Berlin
FTFuenlabrada1-0Alaves
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0-4Alanyaspor
FTGoztepe1-0Menemen Belediyespor
FTHoffenheim0-0Verona
FTHoffenheim3-3Trabzonspor
FTLevante2-0Almeria
FTSanta Clara2-0Sporting Ideal
FTSporting Lisbon2-2Liverpool
FTUS Lecce6-0Virtus Bolzano
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1-1Khimki 2
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1-1Inter Cherkessk
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTCA Paranaense0-1Boca Juniors
FTCD Nacional0-1Internacional
FTEmelec2-0Flamengo
FTSan Lorenzo0-0Cerro Porteno
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBotafogo ASF0-1Atletico MG
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2-2IF Brommapojkarna
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II2-2Charlotte Independence
FTSacramento Republic FC1-2New Mexico United
FTSeattle Sounders FC II4-1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks FC1-3La Galaxy II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1-4South Georgia Tormenta
Back to top