The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 25‑Jul‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
FTAEK Larnaca3‑0Levski Sofia
FTAlashkert0‑3Steaua Bucharest
FTAris Thessaloniki0‑0AEL Limassol
FTArsenal Tula0‑1Neftchi Baku
FTAZ Alkmaar0‑0Hacken
FTChikhura1‑1Aberdeen
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTCSKA Sofia1‑0NK Osijek
FTDunajska Streda1‑2Atromitos
FTEspanyol4‑0Stjarnan
FTFC Luzern1‑0KI Klaksvik
FTFC Utrecht1‑1Zrinjski Mostar
FTFK Buducnost1‑3Zorya Luhansk
FTFlora Tallinn1‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTGabala FK0‑2Dinamo Tbilisi
FTGent6‑3Viitorul Constanta
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2‑0Kairat Almaty
FTHaugesund2‑0Sturm Graz
FTHonved0‑0CS Uni Craiova
FTIFK Norrkoping2‑0Liepajas Metalurgs
FTJeunesse Esch0‑1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTLechia Gdansk2‑1Brondby
FTLegia Warsaw1‑0KuPS Kuopio
FTLokomotiv Plovdiv2‑0Spartak Trnava
FTMlada Boleslav1‑1Ordabasy
FTMolde0‑0FK Cukaricki
FTNK Domzale2‑2Malmo
FTPartizan Belgrade0‑1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTPiast Gliwice3‑2Riga FC
FTPyunik2‑1FK Baumit Jablonec
FTRangers2‑0Progres Niederkorn
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk2‑0Esbjerg
FTShamrock Rovers2‑1Apollon Limassol
FTStrasbourg3‑1Maccabi Haifa
FTTorino3‑0Debrecen
FTValur Reykjavík1‑1Ludogorets
FTVentspils4‑0Gzira United FC
FTVideoton1‑0FC Vaduz
FTWolverhampton2‑0Crusaders
FTYeni Malatyaspor2‑2Olimpija Ljubljana
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAlways Ready3‑0Oriente Petrolero
FTSan Jose2‑1Nacional Potosi
Canada Canadian Championship
FTMontreal1‑0York 9 FC
FTOttawa Fury Ottawa Fury2‑2HFX Wanderers FC
FTVancouver1‑2Cavalry FC
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTAtlético Nacional3‑0Union Santa Fe
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División:: apertura
FTClub Sport Herediano3‑0Grecia
FTDeportiva San Carlos1‑2Universidad de Costa Rica
FTDeportivo Saprissa3‑0Municipal Perez Zeledon
FTLimon1‑2LD Alajuelense
FTSantos de Guapiles0‑2Guadalupe FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTJK Jalgpallihaigla2‑7FC Tarvastu / JK Torva Um
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJBK1‑2Kajha
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
19:15Vikingur OlafsvikThrottur Reykjavik
FTAfturelding1‑0Keflavik
FTHaukar2‑1Fram Reykjavik
FTUMF Njardvik0‑2Leiknir Reykjavik
International flag International Champions Cup:: play-off
FTFiorentina1‑2Benfica
FTTottenham1‑2Man Utd
International flag International Club Friendlies
10:00Santa ClaraSporting Ideal
17:00BragaTondela
FTAltinordu2‑2Ankaragucu
FTAsteras Tripoli0‑0Konyaspor
FTAugsburg4‑1Galatasaray
FTClub Queretaro0‑2Real Betis
FTD.C. United1‑8Marseille
FTDerby0‑2Girona
FTEmmen3‑0OFI
FTFeirense1‑0Aves
FTFenerbahce1‑2Hertha Berlin
FTFuenlabrada1‑0Alaves
FTGazisehir Gaziantep0‑4Alanyaspor
FTGoztepe1‑0Menemen Belediyespor
FTHoffenheim0‑0Verona
FTHoffenheim3‑3Trabzonspor
FTLevante2‑0Almeria
FTSanta Clara2‑0Sporting Ideal
FTSporting Lisbon2‑2Liverpool
FTUS Lecce6‑0Virtus Bolzano
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTSaturn Ramenskoye1‑1Khimki 2
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑1Inter Cherkessk
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTCA Paranaense0‑1Boca Juniors
FTCD Nacional0‑1Internacional
FTEmelec2‑0Flamengo
FTSan Lorenzo0‑0Cerro Porteno
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTBotafogo ASF0‑1Atletico MG
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTHalmstads2‑2IF Brommapojkarna
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAtlanta United II2‑2Charlotte Independence
FTSacramento Republic1‑2New Mexico United
FTSeattle Sounders FC II4‑1Las Vegas Lights FC
FTTulsa Roughnecks1‑3La Galaxy II
USA flag USA USL League One
FTOrlando City B1‑4South Georgia Tormenta

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top