The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Thu 01‑Aug‑2019)

Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
AETApollon Limassol3-1Shamrock Rovers
AETBrondby4-1Lechia Gdansk
AETFC Vaduz2-0Videoton
AETZrinjski Mostar2-1FC Utrecht
FTAberdeen5-0Chikhura
FTAEL Limassol0-1Aris Thessaloniki
FTAtromitos3-2Dunajska Streda
FTCrusaders1-4Wolverhampton
FTDebrecen1-4Torino
FTDinamo Tbilisi3-0Gabala FK
FTEintracht Frankfurt2-1Flora Tallinn
FTEsbjerg0-0Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Astana4-1FC Santa Coloma
FTFK Baumit Jablonec0-0Pyunik
FTGzira United FC2-2Ventspils
FTHacken0-3AZ Alkmaar
FTKairat Almaty1-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTKI Klaksvik0-1FC Luzern
FTKuPS Kuopio0-0Legia Warsaw
FTLevski Sofia0-4AEK Larnaca
FTLiepajas Metalurgs0-1IFK Norrkoping
FTLinfield1-0HB Torshavn
FTLudogorets4-0Valur Reykjavík
FTMaccabi Haifa2-1Strasbourg
FTMalmo3-2NK Domzale
FTNeftchi Baku3-0Arsenal Tula
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0-1Yeni Malatyaspor
FTOrdabasy2-3Mlada Boleslav
FTPartizan Belgrade3-0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTProgres Niederkorn0-0Rangers
FTRiga FC2-1Piast Gliwice
FTSheriff Tiraspol1-1Partizan Belgrade
FTSpartak Trnava3-1Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FTSteaua Bucharest2-3Alashkert
FTStjarnan1-3Espanyol
FTSturm Graz2-1Haugesund
FTViitorul Constanta2-1Gent
FTVitoria Guimaraes4-0Jeunesse Esch
FTZorya Luhansk1-0FK Buducnost
PenCS Uni Craiova0-0Honved
PenNK Osijek1-0CSKA Sofia
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: clausura
FTAurora2-2The Strongest
Colombia flag Colombia Copa:: play-off
FTCD Once Caldas2-1America de Cali
FTDeportivo Cali1-0CD Real San Andres
FTLa Equidad3-2Deportivo Pasto
CONCACAF CONCACAF League
FTBelmopan Bandits SC1-3Deportivo Saprissa
FTForge FC2-1Antigua Guatemala
FTSV Robinhood0-0AS Capoise
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
16:00FcF Jarva-Jaani-Tartu JK Welco
16:00FcF Jarva-Jaani-Tartu JK Welco
FTJK Loo0-1Tallinna FC Eston Villa II
FTPohja-Tallinna JK Volta II6-0Fc Jogeva Wolves
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTSJK Akatemia6-0Kajha
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTDenizlispor0-0Goztepe
FTLevante1-1Huesca
FTMalaga0-2Real Mallorca
FTMLS All-Stars0-3Atletico Madrid
FTNumancia1-1Athletic Bilbao
FTSPAL5-0Virtus Bolzano
FTSPAL3-1FC Obermais
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: center
FTFC Rotor Volgograd II0-3FC Salyut Belgorod
FTFC Sokol Saratov3-0Ararat Moscow
FTFC Zorkij Krasnogorsk 1-3Saturn Ramenskoye
FTKhimik-Arsenal0-0Metalurg Lypetsk
FTKhimki 20-2FK Ryazan
FTKvant Obninsk0-2FC Dynamo Bryansk
FTStrogino2-1Kaluga
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: south
FTDinamo Stavropol1-2Druzhba Maikop
FTFC Alania Vladikavkaz2-1Anzhi Makhachkala
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1-1FC Spartak Nalchik
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk0-0Biolog Novokubansk
FTFC Volgar1-0SKA Rostov
FTFK Makhachkala2-0Urozhay Krasnodar
FTInter Cherkessk1-0FC Spartak Vladikavkaz
FTKrasnodar 34-1Legion-Dynamo
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny4-0FC Volga Ulyanovsk
FTFC Ufa II2-3Akron Tolyatti
FTFC Zvezda Perm2-2Ural-D Yekaterinburg
FTLada SOK1-1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTLada Tolyatti0-4FC Chelyabinsk
FTTyumen5-3Zenit Izhevsk
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Dolgoprudny3-1LUKI-ENERGIYA V.LUKI
FTFC Kazanka Moscow0-0Olimp Khimki
FTFC Murom1-0FK Kolomna
FTLeningradets3-0FC Pskov-747
FTTorpedo Vladimir2-1Zenit St. Petersburg II
FTVeles3-0Zvezda Saint Petersburg
FTZnamya2-1Rodina
South America Copa Libertadores:: play-off
FTBoca Juniors2-0CA Paranaense
FTCerro Porteno2-1San Lorenzo
FTInternacional2-0CD Nacional
PenFlamengo2-0Emelec
South America Copa Sudamericana
FTAtletico MG2-0Botafogo ASF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTMjallby AIF1-1Norrby
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTBethlehem Steel FC0-3Hartford Athletic
FTNew Mexico United3-0El Paso Locomotive Fc
USA flag USA USL League One
FTLansing Ignite FC2-0Chattanooga Red Wolves Sc

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top