The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 10‑Sep‑2019)

England flag EFL Cup
PenGrimsby0‑0Macclesfield
England flag England National League North
FTSpennymoor Town5‑0Blyth Spartans
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1‑0Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints2‑1Newtown
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB3‑1Brasil de Pelotas RS
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTJuventude4‑0SD Imperatriz MA
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTPatriotas1‑1La Equidad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFC Hlucin4‑2MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTB 19082‑5Hvidovre
FTFC Soenderborg0‑4Viborg
FTMiddelfart0‑2Skive
FTVarde3‑4Thisted
FTVendsyssel FF1‑0Vejle
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTEngland5‑3Kosovo
FTMontenegro0‑3Czech Republic
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTLithuania1‑5Portugal
FTLuxembourg1‑3Serbia
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAlbania4‑2Iceland
FTFrance3‑0Andorra
FTMoldova0‑4Turkey
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTSV Lichtenberg 470‑1FSV Optik Rathenow
International flag Friendlies
FTIreland3‑1Bulgaria
FTJordan2‑4Paraguay
FTMorocco1‑0Niger
FTOman1‑0Lebanon
FTTunisia1‑2Ivory Coast
FTUkraine2‑2Nigeria
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTRosenborg7‑0Strindheim
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBeitar Nahariya1‑0Ihud Bnei Mejdel
FTHapoel Tirat HaCarmel0‑1Pardes Hanna-Karkur
20:30Club 2 De Mayo De Pedro Juan CaballeroGuairena Fc
20:30CS 2 De MayoGuairena Fc
20:30CS 2 De MayoGuairena Fc
20:30CS 2 de MayoGuairena Fc
AETVedita Colonesti1‑2FC U Craiova 1948 SA
FTCS Crisul Chisineu Cris1‑3UTA Batrana Doamna
FTCSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii1‑3Ripensia Timisoara
FTFlacara Moreni1‑2CS Mioveni
FTForesta Suceava2‑1Aerostar Bacau
FTGloria Popesti Leordeni1‑2Turnu Magurele
FTSanatatea Cluj3‑1Comuna Recea
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑1Lada SOK
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg3‑3Veles
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBrunei DPMM2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APSlavia Tu Kosice1‑1Zemplin
FTFK Predmier1‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTFk Salkova1‑5AS Trencin
FTMSK Fomat Martin0‑2Ruzomberok
FTPSC Pezinok0‑6Senica
FTTj Velke Lovce0‑7FC Nitra
12:30Batman PetrolsporMardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor
12:30Karbel Karakopru BelediyesporSiirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
12:30Malatya Yesilyurt BelediyesporElazig Belediyespor FK
FT1877 Alemdag Spor2‑0Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor1‑0Serik Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20032‑0Karaman Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor3‑1Golcukspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑2Fatsa Belediyespor
PenKars 36 Spor0‑0Pazarspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTZamora FC6‑1Estudiantes de Caracas

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top