The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Football Results (Tue 10‑Sep‑2019)

England flag EFL Cup
PenGrimsby0-0Macclesfield
England flag England National League North
FTSpennymoor Town5-0Blyth Spartans
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1-0Cefn Druids
FTThe New Saints2-1Newtown
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB3-1Brasil de Pelotas RS
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: final
FTJuventude4-0SD Imperatriz MA
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTPatriotas1-1La Equidad
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFC Hlucin4-2MFK Vitkovice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
FTB 19082-5Hvidovre
FTFC Soenderborg0-4Viborg
FTMiddelfart0-2Skive
FTVarde3-4Thisted
FTVendsyssel FF1-0Vejle
EURO Qualification:: group A
FTEngland5-3Kosovo
FTMontenegro0-3Czech Republic
EURO Qualification:: group B
FTLithuania1-5Portugal
FTLuxembourg1-3Serbia
EURO Qualification:: group H
FTAlbania4-2Iceland
FTFrance3-0Andorra
FTMoldova0-4Turkey
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga Nordost
FTSV Lichtenberg 470-1FSV Optik Rathenow
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTRosenborg7-0Strindheim
International flag International Friendlies
FTIreland3-1Bulgaria
FTJordan2-4Paraguay
FTMorocco1-0Niger
FTOman1-0Lebanon
FTTunisia1-2Ivory Coast
FTUkraine2-2Nigeria
Israel flag Israel Cup
FTBeitar Nahariya1-0Ihud Bnei Mejdel
FTHapoel Tirat HaCarmel0-1Pardes Hanna-Karkur
20:30Club 2 De Mayo De Pedro Juan Caballero-Guairena Fc
20:30CS 2 De Mayo-Guairena Fc
20:30CS 2 de Mayo-Guairena Fc
20:30CS 2 De Mayo-Guairena Fc
AETVedita Colonesti1-2FC U Craiova 1948 SA
FTCS Crisul Chisineu Cris1-3UTA Batrana Doamna
FTCSC Ghiroda si Giarmata Vii1-3Ripensia Timisoara
FTFlacara Moreni1-2CS Mioveni
FTForesta Suceava2-1Aerostar Bacau
FTGloria Popesti Leordeni1-2Turnu Magurele
FTSanatatea Cluj3-1Comuna Recea
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: Ural/Povolzhye
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0-1Lada SOK
Russia flag Russia 2nd Division:: west
FTFC Zenit-2 St Petersburg3-3Veles
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTBrunei DPMM2-0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APSlavia Tu Kosice1-1Zemplin Michalovce
FTFK Predmier1-2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTFk Salkova1-5AS Trencin
FTMSK Fomat Martin0-2Ruzomberok
FTPSC Pezinok0-6Senica
FTTj Velke Lovce0-7FC Nitra
12:30Batman Petrolspor-Mardin Buyuksehir Basak Spor
12:30Karbel Karakopru Belediyespor-Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
12:30Malatya Yesilyurt Belediyespor-Elazig Belediyespor FK
FT1877 Alemdag Spor2-0Huseyin Kocer Insaat Catalcaspor
FTIcel Idmanyurdu Spor1-0Serik Belediyespor
FTKemerspor 20032-0Karaman Belediyespor
FTKocaelispor3-1Golcukspor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0-2Fatsa Belediyespor
PenKars 36 Spor0-0Pazarspor
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera DivisiĆ³n:: clausura
FTZamora FC6-1Estudiantes de Caracas
Back to top