The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 16‑Sep‑2020)

England flag England Community Shield
APLeeds1‑1Hull
FTBristol City4‑0Northampton
FTEverton3‑0Salford
FTIpswich0‑1Fulham
FTSouthampton0‑2Brentford
FTWest Brom3‑0Harrogate Town
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTSt Mirren1‑2Celtic
UEFA flag UEFA Champions League
APFK Qarabag0‑0Molde
APOmonia Nicosia1‑1Red Star Belgrade
FTFC Midtjylland3‑0Young Boys
FTFerencvaros2‑1Dinamo Zagreb
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1‑0Dinamo Brest
UEFA flag UEFA Europa League
APB36 Torshavn2‑2The New Saints
FTHammarby IF0‑3Lech Poznan
FTProgres Niederkorn0‑5Willem II
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTUnion Gurten1‑3SC Rheindorf Altach
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
FTOlimpik Sarajevo1‑3FK Sarajevo
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTPonte Preta2‑2America MG
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC0‑5Pacific FC
Chile flag Chile Primera División
FTPalestino2‑0Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
FTQingdao Huanghai0‑3Chongqing Lifan
FTTianjin Teda1‑1Shijiazhuang Yongchang
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Renhe1‑0Suzhou Dongwu
FTChengdu Better City FC1‑0Beijing Sport University FC
FTHeilongjiang Lava Spring1‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
FTKunshan0‑0Nantong Zhiyun FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang1‑1Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTZhejiang Greentown FC4‑0Jiangxi Liansheng
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTBinacional0‑1LDU de Quito
FTColo Colo2‑1Club Atletico Penarol
FTJorge Wilstermann2‑3CA Paranaense
FTSantos0‑0Olimpia
Costa Rica flag Costa Rica Primera División
FTC.S. Cartagines2‑2Jicaral
Croatia flag Croatia 2nd League
FTBijelo Brdo3‑1Solin
FTDinamo Zagreb II3‑0Rudes Zagreb
FTDugopolje0‑1Osijek II
FTInter Zapresic1‑2Orijent 1919
FTJunak0‑0Croatia Zmijavci
FTKustošija0‑0Dubrava Zagreb
FTMedimurje Cakovec1‑1Hrvatski Dragovoljac
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cypriot Cup
FTA.o. Ayias Napas1‑5Pafos FC
FTAEL Limassol5‑0Omonia Psevda
FTKarmiotissa Pano Polemidion4‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
FTNea Salamis4‑1Ahironas
FTPAEEK2‑1Doxa Katokopia
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFrenstat Pod Radhostem0‑4Banik Ostrava
FTJiskra Domažlice2‑0Usti nad Labem
FTSK Vysoke Myto1‑2Fk Prepere
FTSokol Hostoun0‑1Mlada Boleslav
FTTJ Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici1‑0Zlin
FTTJ Slovan Velvary0‑2Bohemians 1905
FTTJ Unie Hlubina0‑6MFK Karvina
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg1‑0HB Koege
FTSilkeborg2‑0Skive
FTViborg4‑2Kolding IF
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTEl Gouna FC1‑2Smouha SC
FTWadi Degla FC0‑2Pyramids FC
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTFC Kose0‑8Tulevik Viljandi
FIFA flag FIFA Club Friendlies
45+Salamanca0‑0Gent
FTBarcelona3‑1Girona
FTCittadella3‑1Piacenza
FTEntella1‑1Lucchese
FTGimnastic1‑0Real Zaragoza
FTKettering1‑0Hemel
FTND Gorica0‑2Triestina
FTOrihuela CF0‑1Real Murcia
FTPescara1‑0Ternana
FTPordenone2‑2Venezia
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTAC Kajaani0‑0Mikkelin Palloilijat
FTFC KTP4‑0Gnistan
FTJaro4‑2EIF
FTKPV Kokkola6‑0MyPa-47
FTMusan Salama3‑2SJK Akatemia
FTVPS Vaasa1‑2AC Oulu
France flag France Ligue 1
FTParis Saint Germain1‑0Metz
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFC Koeln II1‑1RW Ahlen
FTSC Wiedenbrueck2‑1Bonner SC
FTSportfreunde Lotte0‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTSV 19 Straelen1‑2Preussen Munster
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 091‑1Borussia Moenchengladbach II
FTSV Roedinghausen0‑0Rot-Weiss Oberhausen
FTVfB Homberg1‑3Fortuna Koln
FTWuppertal0‑3Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Hungary flag Hungary NB II
17:00Szeged 2011Gyirmot
FTDebreceni EAC0‑1Kazincbarcikai SC
FTDorogi FC0‑0Szentlorinc SE
FTETO FC Gyor0‑0Bekescsaba
FTFC Ajka1‑1Siofok
FTKaposvari Rakoczi FC1‑3Debrecen
FTNyiregyhaza2‑1Aqvital FC Csakvar
FTPecs MFC0‑1Budaorsi SC
FTSoroksar SC2‑1Haladas
FTVasas1‑1Szolnok
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTThor Akureyri1‑0Vikingur Olafsvik
FTThrottur Reykjavik1‑2Afturelding
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑3Oita Trinita
FTSagan Tosu0‑2Sapporo
FTVissel Kobe0‑1Cerezo Osaka
FTYokohama FM3‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTOmiya Ardija0‑1Fukuoka
Japan flag Japan Cup
FTKanoya University1‑0Okinawa
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTTobol Kustanai0‑4Ordabasy
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTLiepajas Metalurgs3‑2FK Spartaks Jurmala
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
90+11Atlante FC1‑0Cimarrones de Sonora
FTCancún1‑1Mineros de Zacatecas
FTTepatitlán2‑0Venados
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
FTFK Zeta Golubovci2‑1Rudar Pljevlja
FTSutjeska3‑2FK Iskra
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTIttihad Tanger1‑1FAR Rabat
FTWydad Casablanca3‑0Raja Beni Mellal
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTCerro Porteno1‑0Nacional Asuncion
Poland flag Poland 1st Liga
FTChrobry Glogow1‑2Radomiak Radom
FTStomil Olsztyn0‑1Odra Opole
FTWidzew Lodz0‑2LKS Lodz
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTBusan I Park1‑2Gangwon FC
FTDaegu FC3‑2Seongnam FC
FTIncheon United1‑0FC Seoul
FTSuwon Bluewings0‑0Pohang Steelers
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk2‑4Rubin Kazan
FTFC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk1‑2Tambov
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk0‑3Ural
FTFC Zvezda Perm0‑1Sochi
FTLeningradets0‑1Ufa
FTRodina1‑5Spartak Moscow
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APMFK Kežmarok1‑1Partizan Bardejov
FTFC Rohoznik6‑1FC Malacky
FTLok. Kosice1‑2Slavia Tu Kosice
FTLokomotiva Zvolen0‑5FC Nitra
FTMSK Namestovo0‑7MSK Zilina
FTMSK Rimavska Sobota0‑7Kosice
FTMsk Spisske Podhradie2‑1Slavoj Trebisov
FTOŠK Pavlovce nad Uhom0‑6Msk Tesla Stropkov
FTSK Javornik Makov1‑2SKF Sered
FTTj Druzstevnik Jacovce0‑4Zeleziarne Podbrezova
FTTj Druzstevnik Zvoncin1‑1Spartak Trnava
Slovenia flag Slovenia 2nd SNL
FTBrezice3‑1Drava Ptuj
FTJadran1‑2ND Triglav
FTND Beltinci3‑1NK Krsko
FTNd Bilje0‑0Primorje
FTNK Šmartno 19280‑1Nk Nafta Lendava
FTNK Dob5‑0Brda
FTNK Krka5‑3Fuzinar
FTNK Radomlje2‑0Rudar Velenje
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors2‑1Dalkurd FF
FTGIF Sundsvall1‑2Akropolis IF
FTHalmstads4‑0Umea FC
FTIK Brage2‑1Gais
FTJoenkoepings Soedra2‑0Oergryte FF
Switzerland flag Switzerland 1. Liga Promotion
FTFC Stade Nyonnais1‑1Fc Zuerich II
FTSion Ii0‑1FC Breitenrain
Tunisia flag Tunisia Cup
AETUS Tataouine1‑1Chebba
APFc Nyva-V Vinnytsia2‑2Krystal Kherson
APVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka2‑2Kremin Kremenchuk
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna0‑3Veres Rivne
FTFK Mykolaiv1‑0Chornomorets Odesa
FTObolon-Brovar0‑1Polissya Zhytomyr
FTVolyn0‑1Prykarpattia
Uruguay flag Uruguay Primera División
FTRentistas2‑1River Plate
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTLa Galaxy II3‑2Las Vegas Lights FC
Uzbekistan Super League
FTKokand 19120‑2Metallurg Bekabad
FTMash Al Mubarek1‑2FC Bunyodkor
Vietnam flag Vietnam Cup
FTHa Noi TT5‑1Ho Chi Minh City FC
FTThan Quang Ninh1‑2Viettel

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top