The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sat 31‑Oct‑2020)

England flag England Premier League
FTBurnley0‑3Chelsea
FTSheffield Utd0‑1Man City
England flag England Championship
90+Stoke1‑0Rotherham
90+2Millwall0‑2Huddersfield
90+3Preston1‑2Birmingham
90+3Swansea2‑0Blackburn
90+4Barnsley1‑0Watford
90+4Bournemouth1‑1Derby
FTBristol City1‑3Norwich
FTLuton0‑3Brentford
FTMiddlesbrough1‑0Nott'm Forest
FTQPR3‑2Cardiff
FTWycombe1‑0Sheff Wed
England flag England League 1
90+2Rochdale1‑1Bristol Rovers
90+5Doncaster1‑0Lincoln City
90+5Wigan2‑3Northampton
90+6Fleetwood Town2‑0Oxford Utd
90+6Swindon2‑1Hull
FTBurton Albion1‑2Blackpool
FTGillingham0‑2Sunderland
FTIpswich1‑0Crewe
FTMK Dons1‑1AFC Wimbledon
FTPeterborough5‑1Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth0‑2Charlton
England flag England League 2
90+2Salford2‑0Oldham
90+3Cheltenham2‑1Forest Green
90+6Crawley Town2‑1Cambridge Utd
90+6Tranmere0‑1Morecambe
FTBarrow1‑0Bradford
FTExeter1‑0Carlisle
FTLeyton Orient4‑0Bolton
FTMansfield1‑1Walsall
FTNewport County2‑1Harrogate Town
FTSouthend0‑2Port Vale
FTStevenage0‑0Grimsby
England flag England National League
90+2Stockport1‑2Weymouth
90+5Yeovil0‑1Chesterfield
90+6Dover0‑1Altrincham
90+6Maidenhead Utd3‑1Solihull Moors
FTBromley1‑2Eastleigh
FTKings Lynn Town3‑2Woking
England flag England National League North / South
90+Hungerford2‑0Dorking Wanderers
90+Oxford City0‑2Hampton and Richmond
90+4Braintree Town3‑4Hemel
90+4Dulwich Hamlet0‑0Chelmsford
90+4Gloucester2‑1Chester
90+5AFC Fylde2‑0Farsley Celtic
90+6AFC Telford0‑1Alfreton Town
FTBillericay1‑2Ebbsfleet United
FTBradford PA0‑0Chorley
FTCurzon Ashton0‑3Darlington
FTDartford2‑1Havant and Waterlooville
FTEastbourne Boro2‑1Welling
FTKidderminster2‑0Blyth Spartans
FTMaidstone United6‑0Concord Rangers
FTSlough Town2‑1Bath City
FTSouthport0‑1Boston Utd
FTSt Albans3‑0Chippenham
Northern Ireland flag Northern Ireland Premiership
90+6Coleraine2‑1Glentoran
FTCliftonville3‑0Carrick Rangers
FTGlenavon0‑0Dungannon Swifts
FTLarne2‑0Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1‑1FC Portadown
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTDundee Utd2‑1Ross County
FTLivingston0‑2Motherwell
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
2Hearts0‑0Hibernian
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
16:00HeartsAlloa
FTDundee1‑1Raith Rovers
FTDunfermline3‑2Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT3‑1Arbroath
FTMorton3‑2Ayr
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
16:00DumbartonAirdrie Utd
90+5Clyde0‑2Peterhead
FTAirdrie Utd0‑2Dumbarton
FTCove Rangers1‑0Partick Thistle
FTFalkirk2‑0East Fife
FTForfar2‑3Montrose
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
90+5Albion0‑2Brechin
FTCowdenbeath1‑1Stenhousemuir
FTEdinburgh City1‑0Elgin
FTStirling1‑0Annan Athletic
FTStranraer0‑1Queen's Park
Wales flag Wales Premier League
17:15HaverfordwestBala Town
Argentina flag Argentina Liga Professional
17:00AldosiviEstudiantes
FTTalleres3‑1Newells
Armenia Premier League
FTGandzasar Kapan1‑3Van
FTPyunik1‑1Ararat
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
48Salzburg2‑0WSG Wattens
48St Polten2‑0SV Ried
48TSV Prolactal Hartberg1‑1Austria Vienna
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTBW Linz3‑1Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt3‑0Amstetten
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTGabala FK2‑1Sabah
FTZira FK0‑0Sabail
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Belshina Bobruisk1‑5Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Brest
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
90+Beerschot Wilrijk4‑2Leuven
Bosnia and Herzegovina flag Bosnia and Herzegovina Premijer Liga
46NK Siroki Brijeg0‑0Olimpik Sarajevo
48Zrinjski Mostar1‑0Velez Mostar
FTFK Krupa0‑1FK Tuzla City
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCruzeiro2‑0Parana
FTVitoria0‑0Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League
17Beroe Stara Zagora0‑0FK Arda Kurdzhali
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria Second Professional League
FTHebar Pazardzhik1‑1Neftochimic Burgas 1962
FTSeptemvri Sofia0‑0Kariana Erden
FTStrumska Slava1‑0Minyor Pernik
Chile flag Chile Primera División
33Huachipato0‑0O'Higgins
FTColo Colo0‑2Deportes Iquique
China flag China Super League
AETShandong Luneng6‑3Hebei Zhongji
FTTianjin Teda1‑2Dalian Professional
China flag China League 1
FTGuizhou Zhicheng2‑1Beijing Sport University FC
FTSuzhou Dongwu2‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTTaizhou Yuanda0‑2Kunshan
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B
45+13Bogota FC1‑0Fortaleza EC
Croatia flag Croatia 1. HNL
FTSlaven Belupo0‑1NK Osijek
HTIstra0‑0Hajduk Split
Cyprus flag Cyprus 1st Division
36Apoel Nicosia0‑0Apollon Limassol
FTAEL Limassol2‑1Ermis Aradippou
Cyprus flag Cyprus 2nd Division
FTA.o. Ayias Napas0‑1Asil Lisis
FTAnagennisi Deryneia0‑1Kouris Erimi
FTEny Digenis Ipsonas0‑4Omonia Aradippou
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑1A.E. Zakakiou
FTOthellos Athienou0‑0Ahironas
FTPAEEK1‑2Omonia Psevda
FTPO Xylotympou 20065‑0E.N.TH.O.I. Lakatamias
Denmark flag Denmark Superliga
FTNordsjaelland4‑1FC Midtjylland
Denmark flag Denmark 1st Division
FTEsbjerg3‑1Fredericia
FTHobro0‑4BK Fremad Amager
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division
FTAarhus Fremad1‑1Jammerbugt FC
FTAB Taarnby0‑0BK Avarta
FTB 93 Copenhagen3‑1FC Sydvest 05
FTBK Frem0‑0Vejlby Skovbakken Aarhus
FTBrabrand4‑1SFB Oure FA
FTBronshoj BK1‑1Hillerod
FTFA 20002‑1FC Roskilde
FTHolbaek BI3‑0Holstebro BK
FTNaesby1‑2Dalum IF
FTSkovshoved IF1‑2KFUM Roskilde
FTVanlose0‑2AB Copenhagen
Ecuador flag Ecuador Liga Pro
FTDeportivo Cuenca0‑0El Nacional
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
73Pyramids FC2‑2Al Mokawloon Al Arab
FTSmouha SC2‑0Masr
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn3‑2Tammeka Tartu
FTTalinna Kalev4‑1Trans Narva
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑0Tallinna JK Legion
Finland flag Finland Veikkausliiga
FTTPS Turku1‑0SJK
Finland flag Finland Ykkonen
FTEIF1‑2AC Oulu
FTFC KTP1‑4AC Kajaani
FTGnistan5‑0KPV Kokkola
FTMikkelin Palloilijat2‑2VPS Vaasa
FTMusan Salama3‑1Jaro
FTSJK Akatemia2‑0MyPa-47
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen
FTEspoon Palloseura FC1‑2PK35
FTFC Jazz6‑0TPV
FTGrIFK3‑4Atlantis
FTHJS Akatemia2‑1Salon Palloilijat
FTJärvenpään Palloseura3‑0Mikkelin Kissat
FTKaaPo7‑0Pallo-Iirot
FTKeski-Uusimaa2‑5PEPO Lappeenranta
FTKultsu1‑2Honka Akatemia
FTPargas IF2‑0FC Espoo
FTReipas Lahti1‑2Viikingit
France flag France Ligue 1
48Rennes0‑0Brest
France flag France Ligue 2
FTParis FC3‑1Caen
Germany flag Germany Bundesliga
FTArminia Bielefeld0‑2Borussia Dortmund
FTAugsburg3‑1Mainz
FTEintracht Frankfurt1‑1Werder Bremen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Bayern Munich
Germany flag Germany 2nd Bundesliga
FTBraunschweig3‑2Nurnberg
FTErzgebirge Aue1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTSC Paderborn 073‑1Jahn Regensburg
FTVfL Osnabruck2‑1SV Sandhausen
Germany flag Germany 3rd Liga
FTDynamo Dresden3‑0Meppen
FTTSV 1860 Munchen0‑2Duisburg
FTUerdingen1‑0Saarbrucken
FTWaldhof Mannheim5‑2FC Magdeburg
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
FTFC Schalke 04 II1‑1RW Essen
FTFortuna Duesseldorf II4‑1RW Ahlen
FTFortuna Koln1‑2Borussia Dortmund II
FTRot-Weiss Oberhausen3‑3SC Wiedenbrueck
FTSV Bergisch Gladbach 092‑2FC Koeln II
FTSV Lichtenberg 471‑1Hertha Berlin II
FTSV Lippstadt 081‑2FC Wegberg-Beeck
FTSV Roedinghausen4‑2Sportfreunde Lotte
FTVfB Homberg2‑1Wuppertal
Greece flag Greece Super League
88Atromitos0‑2Giannina
90+Volos NFC1‑1Larissa
FTOlympiacos2‑0Apollon Smyrnis
Guatemala flag Guatemala Liga Nacional
17:00CSD ComunicacionesDeportivo Malacateco
Hungary flag Hungary NB I
FTPuskas Academia1‑2Zalaegerszegi TE
HTHonved0‑0Mezokovesd-zsory
Ireland flag Ireland 1st Division
90+5UCD1‑1Longford
FTBray0‑1Galway Utd
Ireland flag Ireland FAI Cup
90+2Athlone4‑1Shelbourne
Israel flag Israel Ligat HaAl
88Maccabi Netanya3‑0Hapoel Kfar Saba
FTMaccabi Petach Tikva2‑0Hapoel Haifa
HTHapoel Kiryat Shmona0‑0Hapoel Hadera Eran
Italy flag Italy Serie A
2Inter Milan0‑0Parma
FTCrotone1‑2Atalanta
Italy flag Italy Serie B
90+5Vicenza4‑4Pisa
90+6Ascoli0‑1Pordenone
90+6Brescia2‑2Entella
FTChievo2‑0Cosenza
FTCittadella1‑2Monza
INTVenezia2‑0Empoli
Italy flag Italy Serie C
14:00Pro VercelliGiana Erminio
74Arezzo1‑2Triestina
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Sapporo
FTKashima Antlers0‑2Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashiwa Reysol0‑0Shimizu S-Pulse
FTKawasaki Frontale2‑1FC Tokyo
FTOita Trinita0‑0Urawa Red Diamonds
FTShonan1‑0Yokohama FC
FTVegalta Sendai0‑0Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
30Al Wehdat Jor1‑0Al-Faisaly
FTRamtha SC3‑1Al Sareeh
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTFC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk2‑1Zhetysu Taldykorgan
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑0Taraz
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTFK Kauno Zalgiris1‑0Trakai
FTFK Panevezys1‑1Banga
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
13:00SabahUniversiti Teknologi MARA
Malta Premier League
FTHamrun Spartans FC2‑2Gzira United FC
FTTarxien Rainbows FC0‑5Gudja United
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX
FTClub Tijuana0‑2CF Pachuca
FTFC Juarez1‑0Club Queretaro
FTNecaxa3‑2Toluca
Moldova flag Moldova National Division
FTDinamo-Auto1‑1Milsami Orhei
FTSperanta3‑0Codru
Montenegro flag Montenegro Telekom 1st CFL
4Decic Tuzi0‑0FK Iskra
49Titograd Podgorica0‑0Rudar Pljevlja
FTFK Zeta Golubovci1‑0Jezero
FTMladost Ljeskopolje1‑3Petrovac
FTSutjeska0‑1FK Buducnost
Netherlands flag Netherlands Eerste Divisie
77Roda JC Kerkrade0‑0Den Bosch
FTGo Ahead Eagles0‑0Excelsior
Norway flag Norway Eliteserien
3Odd0‑0Sarpsborg
Norway flag Norway 2nd Division
5Arendal Fotball0‑0Flekkerøy IL
90+3Alta0‑1Skeid Fotball
FTKvik Halden FK2‑4Fredrikstad
FTSotra SK2‑3Vard Haugesund
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional
FTNacional Asuncion1‑112 De Octubre De Itaugua
Peru flag Peru Primera División
47Cienciano1‑1CD UT Cajamarca
Philippines PFL
FTMendiola FC0‑6Ceres-Negros FC
Poland flag Poland Cup
FTUnia Janikowo0‑2LKS Lodz
HTPogon Siedlce0‑0Radomiak Radom
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
73Belenenses0‑1Farense
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademica3‑0AD Oliveirense
FTCovilha4‑0Porto B
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 1
FTFC Seoul0‑1Incheon United
FTGangwon FC1‑2Suwon Bluewings
FTSeongnam FC2‑1Busan I Park
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea K-League 2
FTBucheon FC 19950‑0Asan Mugunghwa
FTSuwon City2‑1Gyeongnam FC
Romania flag Romania Liga I
17:15BotosaniUTA Arad
FTFC Clinceni2‑0Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe
Romania flag Romania Liga II
FTACS Viitorul Panduri Targu3‑1Unirea 2004 Slobozia
FTASC Recea3‑3ASU Politehnica Timisoara
FTCSM Slatina0‑2Gloria Buzau
FTFC Dunarea Calarasi1‑0Metaloglobus
FTRipensia Timisoara4‑2Vointa Turnu Magurele
Romania flag Romania Liga III
FTCS Blejoi4‑2Kids Tampa Brasov
FTFC Voluntari II1‑4FCSB II
FTHusana Husi1‑2Bucovina Radauti
FTOcna Mures1‑4Avantul Reghin
FTProgresul Spartac7‑0CS Balotesti
Russia flag Russia Premier League
FTAkhmat Grozny2‑0FC Krasnodar
FTRubin Kazan3‑1Arsenal Tula
FTSpartak Moscow0‑1Rostov
HTSochi2‑0Lokomotiv Moscow
Russia flag Russia Professional Football League
FTAnzhi Makhachkala1‑2Urozhay Krasnodar
FTBiolog Novokubansk5‑1FC Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
FTDinamo Stavropol1‑1FK Makhachkala
FTFC Chelyabinsk7‑0FC Lada Togliatti
FTFC Chernomorets Novorossiysk1‑0Tuapse
FTFC Orenburg II0‑3FC Zvezda Perm
FTFC Spartak Nalchik3‑0Inter Cherkessk
FTFC Volga Ulyanovsk2‑0Zenit Izhevsk
FTKuban Holding Pavlovskaya1‑1Druzhba Maikop
FTTyumen1‑1FC Nosta Novotroitsk
FTUral-D Yekaterinburg2‑2Lada SOK
FTVolna Nizhegorodskaya oblast1‑3FC Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny
Saudi Arabia flag Saudi Arabia Premier League
13Al Ittihad1‑0Al Ahli
90+Abha3‑1Al-Ettifaq
FTAl Hilal2‑0Dhamk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki4‑0Novi Pazar
FTFK Rad0‑2FK Zlatibor Cajetina
FTIndjija0‑1FK Metalac
FTVozdovac2‑0Bačka Topola
HTPartizan Belgrade0‑0Macva
Singapore flag Singapore Sg. Premier League
FTTampines Rovers FC2‑0Albirex Niigata FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Fortuna League
48FK Pohronie1‑1Zlate Moravce
49MSK Zilina2‑1Senica
HTSpartak Trnava0‑0Zemplin
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
90Athletic Bilbao2‑1Sevilla
FTReal Madrid4‑1Huesca
Spain flag Spain Segunda Division
17:15Las PalmasOviedo
FTReal Cartagena3‑1Albacete
Spain flag Spain Segunda B
4Extremadura0‑0Badajoz
6Villarrubia0‑0Merida AD
73Atzeneta0‑1Orihuela CF
80U. Mutilvera0‑1CD Calahorra
FTAmorebieta2‑0Barakaldo
FTOviedo B2‑1Marino Luanco
FTSporting Gijon B1‑0Numancia
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
34GIF Sundsvall2‑1Oergryte FF
34Oesters IF0‑1Halmstads
FTDalkurd FF1‑1Joenkoepings Soedra
FTDegerfors3‑2Akropolis IF
Switzerland flag Switzerland Challenge League
33Chiasso0‑0Wil
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTBiashara United Mara0‑1Young Africans
FTNamungo1‑0Dodoma Jiji
FTSimba SC5‑0Mwadui
FTTanzania Prisons0‑1Polisi Tanzania
Thailand flag Thailand Premier League
FTBangkok United0‑1Port FC
FTBuriram United2‑3Muang Thong United
FTChiangrai United0‑1Bangkok Glass
FTRayong FC2‑1Trat FC
Turkey flag Turkey Super Lig
FTGenclerbirligi1‑1Gazisehir Gaziantep
HTGalatasaray1‑0Ankaragucu
Turkey flag Turkey 1st Lig
FTBursaspor4‑2Boluspor
FTGiresunspor0‑1Umraniyespor
Turkey flag Turkey 2nd Lig
FTAS Sariyer2‑0Amedspor
FTBodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor1‑2Pazarspor
FTCorum Belediyespor2‑3Ankara Demirspor
FTElazigspor2‑3Eyupspor
FTHacettepe SK0‑3Hekimoglu Trabzon
FTIdare Genclik0‑21922 Konyaspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.S0‑3Sakaryaspor
FTKardemir0‑0Etimesgut Belediyespor
FTKirsehir Belediye Spor1‑0Belediye Vanspor
FTManisa Buyuksehir Belediyespor2‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTP. Bugsasspor1‑0Kirklarelispor
FTPendikspor1‑0Tarsus Idman Yurdu
FTSerik Belediyespor1‑1Kastamonuspor
FTSivasspor4‑0Turgutluspor
FTUtas Usakspor A.S2‑1Sanliurfaspor
FTZonguldakspor0‑0Erzincan Refahiyespor
HTAfjet Afyonspor1‑1Nigde Anadolu Fk
HTKocaelispor1‑0Ergene Velimese Spor
Turkey flag Turkey 3rd Lig
FT1954 Kelkit Belediyespor2‑0Silivrispor
FTEsenler Erokspor2‑1Osmaniyespor
FTKestelspor3‑2Bursa Yildirim Spor
FTModafen FK1‑2Muglaspor
FTSultanbeyli Belediyespor0‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTYeni Orduspor Kulubu0‑0Bayrampasa
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League
FTKolos Kovalivka1‑2Olimpik Donetsk
FTOleksandria2‑2Desna Chernihiv
Venezuela flag Venezuela Primera División
FTAragua FC1‑0Portuguesa FC
Vietnam flag Vietnam V-League
FTDa Nang3‑3FLC Thanh Hoa
FTHai Phong2‑4QNK Quang Nam
FTSong Lam Nghe An1‑1Nam Dinh

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top