The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Sun 23‑Jun‑2024)

  World Euro Championship
90Scotland0‑0Hungary
FTSwitzerland1‑1Germany
 World Copa America
23:00USABolivia
FTMexico1‑0Jamaica
 Argentina Primera Nacional
00:00Atletico RafaelaAldosivi
37Ferro Carril Oeste1‑0CA Estudiantes
83Gimnasia Jujuy1‑0San Martin Tucuman
88Club Atlético Güemes0‑1Arsenal de Sarandi
89Patronato4‑0Agropecuario
90Chaco For Ever0‑1Gimnasia Y Tiro
FTAlvarado0‑0San Martin de San Juan
FTDefensores Unidos2‑1Colon
FTDeportivo Maipu0‑2Chacarita
FTRacing Cordoba1‑2Guillermo Brown
FTSan Telmo0‑0Atletico Mitre
 Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
90Midland2‑1Canuelas
FTDeportivo Armenio0‑1Sacachispas
FTLos Andes2‑0Villa Dalmine
 Argentina Primera C
19:00Deportivo MuñizCentro Español
FTBerazategui0‑1Deportivo Paraguayo
FTCentral Cordoba1‑1Leandro N. Alem
FTEl Porvenir1‑1Defensores de Cambaceres
FTFC Lugano1‑3Claypole
FTGeneral Lamadrid2‑0Deportivo Español
FTItuzaingó1‑0Atletico Atlas
FTLujan2‑1Argentino Rosario
FTPuerto Nuevo0‑0Central Ballester
FTSportivo Barracas1‑1Real Pilar
FTYupanqui0‑3JJ Urquiza
 Argentina Torneo Federal A
23:00Defensores de Belgrano VRGimnasia Concepción
19:30Sansinena0‑1Sol de Mayo
62Sportivo Belgrano1‑0Independiente De Chivilcoy
83Sarmiento de La Banda0‑0Sarmiento Resistencia
90Central Norte2‑0Juventud Antoniana
90Union Sunchales0‑0Sol de América
FT9 de Julio Rafaela2‑1Def. de Pronunciamiento
FTBoca Unidos2‑0Crucero del Norte
FTCipolletti0‑1Santamarina
FTDeportivo Rincon1‑0Circulo Deportivo
FTEstudiantes S.l.3‑1San Martín Mendoza
FTHuracan1‑2Juventud Unida Univ.
FTKimberley Mar del Plata0‑0Germinal de Rawson
FTOlimpo2‑0Villa Mitre
 Argentina Reserve League
FTLanús Res.3‑1River Plate Res.
FTVélez Sársfield Res.3‑0Newell's Old Boys Res.
  Australia Capital Territory NPL
FTGungahlin United9‑0Yoogali CT
FTTuggeranong United1‑0Canberra Olympic
  Australia New South Wales NPL
FTBlacktown City1‑2Rockdale Ilinden
FTSydney United 58 FC0‑0St. George Saints
FTWestern Sydney W. II0‑3Sydney Fc Youth
  Australia Victoria NPL
FTSt. Albans Saints0‑3Hume City
  Australia Northern NSW NPL
05:30Broadmeadow MagicWeston Workers
05:30Charlestown AzzurriEdgeworth Eagles
05:30Hamilton OlympicLambton Jaffas
  Australia Queensland NPL
FTMoreton City3‑0Gold Coast United
  Australia Tasmania NPL
FTSouth Hobart3‑2Glenorchy Knights
 Australia Queensland Premier League
FTCaboolture4‑0Southside Eagles
FTSt George Willawong2‑2Broadbeach United
FTSWQ Thunder1‑2Logan Lightning
 Australia Victoria NPL 2
FTMelbourne Victory II0‑4Sunshine Georgies
FTWestern United II2‑2North Geelong
 Australia NNSW League 1
05:30KahibahBelmont Swansea
05:30Wallsend Red DevilsToronto Awaba Stags
  Belarus Premier League
FTDinamo Minsk2‑1Neman Grodno Red Card
FTDnepr Mogilev1‑2FC Vitebsk
FTTorpedo Zhodino1‑0FC Isloch Minsk Raion
 Belarus 1. Division
FTBaranovichi1‑3Niva
FTBATE II1‑0Bumprom
FTLida0‑1Orsha
FTMolodechno-DYuSSh 43‑0Volna
 Benin Championnat National
16:00AS CotonouEspoir Savalou
16:00AyemaDamissa
16:00Bani GansèJSP
16:00Coton Sport OuidahDadjè
16:00DragonsCavaliers
16:00Dynamo AbomeyRequins
16:00Loto PopoASPAC
16:00USSKTukunnin
 Bhutan Premier League
FTDaga United1‑1Phuntsholing Heroes
  Brazil Serie A
22:30Atletico MGFortaleza EC
22:30PalmeirasJuventude
22:30Red Bull BragantinoVitoria
84Bahia2‑1Cruzeiro Red Card
90CA Paranaense1‑1Corinthians
90Red Card Fluminense0‑1Flamengo
FTVasco da Gama4‑1Sao Paulo
  Brazil Serie B
22:30Vila NovaGoias
90Chapecoense1‑2Paysandu
FTItuano1‑1Brusque
  Brazil Brasileiro Women
15:00Internacional RS WSao Paulo W
22:00Santos WGremio W
 Brazil Serie C
23:00São BernardoFigueirense
23:00Volta RedondaCaxias
64Sao Jose0‑1Ypiranga-RS
 Brazil Serie D
45CRAC3‑0Capital FC
45Porto Velho1‑1Princesa Solimões
90Cascavel1‑0Concórdia
90Costa Rica3‑0CAP
90Hercílio Luz0‑1Barra
90Tocantinópolis0‑3River AC
FTAvenida2‑0Brasil de Pelotas
FTReal Madrid2‑2Mixto
FTRio Branco1‑2Trem
 Brazil Gaúcho - 2
FTBagé2‑4Aimoré
FTEsportivo1‑3Passo Fundo
FTGaúcho3‑0Brasil Farroupilha
FTGlória3‑0Cruzeiro RS
FTInter Santa Maria1‑0Lajeadense
FTPelotas3‑1Futebol Com Vida
FTSão Gabriel0‑2Monsoon
FTVeranópolis1‑1União RS
 Brazil Amapaense
20:00Independente APOratório
 Brazil Paranaense - 2
FTFoz Do Iguacu2‑0Apucarana
FTPatriotas3‑0Paranavaí
 Brazil Copa Paulista
FTFrancana1‑0Barretos
FTUSAC1‑1EC São Bernardo
 Brazil Carioca A2
18:45CabofrienseOlaria
18:45PetrópolisAmericano Campos
 Brazil Catarinense - 2
19:00CamboriúTubarao
FTAtlético Catarinense2‑1Juventus
FTBlumenau1‑1Santa Catarina
 Brazil Goiano - 2
19:30Santa HelenaASEEV
FTTrindade0‑0Centro Oeste
 Brazil Paranaense U20
19:00Operário PR U20Araucaria U20
 Brazil Catarinense U20
FTMarcilio Dias U200‑0Criciuma U20
 Brazil Paulista - U20
FTReferencia U201‑1RB Bragantino U20
 Brazil Matogrossense 2
20:30PoconéSport Sinop
22:00Sinop FcCáceres
 Brazil Brasiliense U20
19:30Samambaia U20Capital TO U20
 Brazil Carioca C
FTEC Resende0‑0Campos AA
FTSanta Cruz RJ1‑1Uniao Central
FTUni Souza1‑0CAAC Brasil
 Brazil Mineiro U20
FTBetim U201‑0XV de Novembro U20
 Brazil Alagoano U20
19:00CSA U20Grota do Facao U20
19:00Guarany Alagoano U20Coruripe U20
19:00São Sebastião U20CEO U20
FTM10 Rio Largo U200‑1Desportiva Aliança U20
 Brazil Cearense U20
FTPacatuba U202‑2Horizonte U20
FTSao Gerardo U200‑1Juventus CE U20
 Brazil Carioca U20
FTPortuguesa RJ U202‑3Botafogo U20
 Brazil Paraense B2
FTAmazônia PA2‑0Belenense
 Brazil Cearense - 3
FTItarema0‑1Aliança
FTTianguá0‑2Quixada
 Canada Canadian Soccer League
23:00Future StarsToronto Falcons
21:00Hamilton CitySerbian White Eagles
19:00SC ScarboroughUnity ON
 Canada Pacific Coast Soccer League
22:00BluesKamloops Rivers II
00:00WIAMid Isle Mariners
 Canada Canadian Premier League
00:00VancouverHFX Wanderers FC
45Forge2‑0Valour
 Canada League 1 Ontario
21:00Blue DevilsSigma Olomouc
19:00Guelph UnitedProStars
22:00ScrosoppiVaughan Azzurri
 Chile Copa Chile
20:00Concepción0‑0Linares Unido
22:30O'HigginsColo Colo
86Santiago Wanderers0‑0U. Catolica
90Curico Unido1‑0Magallanes
90Deportes Melipilla2‑1Everton De Vina
90Real San Joaquín2‑1Union Espanola
FTAntofagasta2‑1Deportes Iquique
FTBarnechea3‑2Palestino
FTComunal Cabrero0‑10Rangers de Talca
FTDeportes Santa Cruz1‑1Audax Italiano
FTSan Marcos de Arica0‑1Cobreloa
  China FA Cup
FTNanjing City FC1‑0Cangzhou Mighty Lions
 China League Two
FTHainan Star1‑2Shangyu Pterosaur
FTLangfang Glory City2‑0Shandong Taishan II
FTShenzhen Juniors2‑1Guangzhou E-Power
 Chinese-Taipei Taiwan Football Premier League
FTAC Taipei0‑1Taichung Futuro
FTHang Yuen1‑1Ming Chuan University
FTTainan City3‑1Taipei Vikings
FTTaipower4‑0Tatung
 Colombia Liga Femenina
23:00Deportivo Cali WMillonarios W
21:00Llaneros WAmérica de Cali W
 Denmark Denmark Series - Relegation Round
13:00MarienlystBrønshøj
 Dominican-Republic Liga Mayor
45Atlántico0‑0Moca
45Cibao1‑0Vega Real
 Ecuador Copa Ecuador
90Río Aguarico0‑2Leones del Norte
FTDunamis0‑2La Paz
FTSanto Domingo1‑0Río Babahoyo
 Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry0‑2Ceramica Cleopatra
FTFuture FC0‑1Ismaily
FTPyramids FC3‑1El Mokawloon
 Ethiopia Premier League
FTHambericho Durame0‑0Welayta Dicha
FTKedus Giorgis1‑1Ethiopia Nigd Bank
 Faroe-Islands 1. Deild
FTTB3‑1AB
 Faroe-Islands Meistaradeildin
FTHB Torshavn3‑0KI Klaksvik
FTÍF II3‑4B36 Torshavn
FTNSI Runavik4‑0EB / Streymur
FTVikingur Gota3‑0B68
 Ghana Cup
19:00Nsoatreman1‑1Bofoakwe Tano
 Grenada Premier Division
21:00Fontenoy UnitedQPR
21:00Mt. RichParadise
21:00QPRSAB Spartans
21:00SAB SpartansCamerhogne
21:00Shamrock RoversHurricanes
 Iceland Úrvalsdeild
80Breidablik0‑1IA Akranes
84Hafnarfjordur2‑1Fylkir Reykjavik
FTKA Akureyri3‑2Fram Reykjavik
 Iceland 2. Deild
FTFjardabyggd / Leiknir1‑2KFG
FTReynir1‑1KF
FTThróttur Vogar0‑1Kormákur / Hvöt
FTVikingur Olafsiik4‑2Höttur / Huginn
FTVölsungur1‑2Ægir
 Iraq Iraqi League
01:00Al NajafAl Shorta
FTAl Quwa Al Jawiya2‑0Naft
FTAl Shorta3‑2Al Talaba
FTDuhok2‑1Erbil
FTNaft Maysan2‑0Zakho
FTNewroz0‑3Al Najaf
  Japan J1 League
FTSapporo0‑1Yokohama FM
  Japan J2 League
FTBlaublitz Akita3‑1Shimizu S-Pulse
FTTokushima Vortis1‑0Mito Hollyhock
  Japan J3 League
FTAzul Claro Numazu3‑0Nara Club
FTFukushima United2‑0FC Osaka
FTKanazawa1‑1Kitakyushu
FTVanraure Hachinohe1‑0YSCC Yokohama
 Japan Japan Football League
05:00Maruyasu OkazakiSuzuka Unlimited
07:00Okinawa SVTIAMO Hirakata
05:00UrayasuHonda Lock
05:00Veertien MieBiwako Shiga
 Jordan Cup
FTShabab Al Ordon0‑1Al Wihdat
PENAl Hussein1‑1Al Salt
 Kazakhstan Premier League
FTAktobe1‑0Shakhter Karagandy
FTAtyrau0‑0Tobol Kustanai
FTTuran Turkistan2‑2Yelimay Semey
FTZhenys1‑3Ordabasy
  Kenya FKF Premier League
FTBidco United3‑4GOR Mahia
FTKCB3‑2Nairobi City Stars
FTKenya Police2‑2Kariobangi Sharks
FTMuhoroni Youth1‑1Posta Rangers
FTMurang'a SEAL0‑1Shabana
FTSofapaka3‑1Nzoia Sugar
FTTalanta1‑2Bandari
FTTusker1‑0Homeboyz
FTUlinzi Stars0‑1AFC Leopards
 Lithuania A Lyga
FTŠiauliai0‑0Banga
FTZalgiris4‑1Hegelmann Litauen
  Malawi Super League
FTBangwe All Stars0‑0Ekwendeni Hammers
FTBe Forward Wanderers3‑0CIVO United
FTCreck1‑1Nyasa Big Bullets
FTFOMO1‑1Dedza Dynamos
FTKaronga United2‑0Moyale Barracks
FTMAFCO2‑0Chitipa United
 Malaysia Super League
FTKelantan United1‑0Pdrm
FTSelangor2‑1Perak
 Mauritius Mauritian League
12:00Chebel CitizensCercle de Joachim
FTASPL 20002‑0Grande Riviere Sud Est
FTPetite Rivière Noire1‑3Pamplemousses
 Morocco Cup
90Maghreb Fes0‑2FAR Rabat
 New-Zealand National League - Central
03:00Napier City RoversWaterside Karori
 New-Zealand National League - Southern
01:30Nelson SuburbsTwenty 11
  Nigeria NPFL
FTAkwa United3‑1Rivers United
FTBendel Insurance0‑2Bayelsa United
FTDoma United1‑1Abia Warriors
FTEnyimba2‑0Plateau United
FTGombe United1‑2Enugu Rangers
FTKano Pillars3‑2Lobi Stars
FTKwara United4‑0Heartland
FTNiger Tornadoes2‑1Sunshine Stars
FTRemo Stars2‑1Katsina United
FTShooting Stars1‑0Sporting Lagos
 Norway 1. Division
FTAalesunds FK1‑2Ranheim
FTAsane1‑4Moss
FTBryne5‑3Lyn
FTMjondalen0‑3Egersund
FTRaufoss2‑1IK Start
FTStabaek IF1‑0Levanger
FTValerenga8‑0Sandnes Ulf
 Norway 2. Division - Group 1
FTBrattvåg2‑1Flekkerøy
FTHodd1‑0Sotra
FTJerv3‑1Lysekloster
FTViking II3‑3Kvik Halden
FTØrn Horten0‑2Vard
 Norway 2. Division - Group 2
FTGjøvik-Lyn0‑1Alta
 Norway 3. Division - Girone 1
FTDjerv4‑0Åsane II
 Norway 3. Division - Girone 3
FTOppsal6‑0Skeid II
 Norway 3. Division - Girone 4
FTByåsen5‑2Strømsgodset II
FTRosenborg II0‑1Nardo
 Norway 3. Division - Girone 6
FTElverum5‑1Kongsvinger II
FTFløya8‑0Bodø / Glimt II
FTMjølner6‑1Fredrikstad II
 Norway 1. Division Women
11:00OddBodo Glimt
FTFyllingsdalen W0‑7Hønefoss W
FTKIL / Hemne W1‑1Øvrevoll Hosle W
 Paraguay Division Intermedia
FTAtlético Colegiales1‑3Club Sp. San Lorenzo
FTEncarnación0‑1Resistencia
 Peru Segunda División
01:00Juan AurichUnion Huaral
22Alianza Universidad0‑0Juan Pablo II College
38Deportivo Binacional0‑0Academia Cantolao
FTDeportivo Municipal1‑1Comerciantes
 Philippines PFL
FTDynamic Herb Cebu7‑0Manila Montet
FTLoyola1‑7Taguig
FTTuloy1‑3Davao Aguilas
 Russia Supreme Division Women
15:00CSKA Moskva WZenit W
12:30Spartak MoscowLokomotiv Moskva W
 Russia Second League - Group 4
FTKrylya Sovetov II0‑1Ural II
FTSokol Kazan3‑0Uralets Nizhnyi Tagil
 Singapore Premier League
FTHome United7‑1Albirex Niigata S
 Somalia Somali Premier League
13:30HorseedBadbaado
  South-Korea K League 1
FTIncheon United1‑3Pohang Steelers
FTJeju United FC2‑3Ulsan Hyundai
  South-Korea K League 2
FTAnsan Greeners1‑2Cheonan City
FTBucheon FC 19950‑4Cheongju
FTGimpo Citizen1‑0Busan I Park
 South-Korea K3 League
FTGangneung City2‑3Gimhae City
FTHwaseong4‑5Changwon City
FTSiheung Citizen3‑1Busan Transportation
  Spain Segunda División
FTEspanyol2‑0Oviedo
 Spain Tercera División RFEF - Promotion - Play-offs
FTAnguiano1‑1Ardoi
FTColonia Moscardó3‑1L'Hospitalet
FTMallorca II1‑0L'Entregu
FTSalamanca UDS0‑0Celta de Vigo III
FTToledo1‑4Almería II
PENClub Portugalete1‑1Unión Sur Yaiza
PENCuarte0‑0CD Laredo
 Spain Primera División RFEF - Play Offs
84Cordoba2‑1Barcelona B
 Surinam Eerste Divisie
00:00FC Inter WanicaTransvaal
21:30NotchVoorwaarts
00:00Robin HoodInter Moengotapoe
 Sweden Superettan
FTIK Brage5‑0GIF Sundsvall
FTOddevold1‑1Degerfors IF
FTOstersunds FK1‑0Utsikten
FTSkövde AIK0‑2Sandviken
FTVarbergs Bois4‑3Gefle
 Sweden Svenska Cupen
FTIFK Eskilstuna1‑2Stocksund
 Sweden Damallsvenskan
FTAIK Solna0‑2Hammarby IF
FTKristianstad3‑1Linköping
FTPiteå1‑0Djurgardens
FTVittsjö0‑0Växjö
 Sweden Ettan - Norra
FTAssyriska2‑2Sollentuna
FTFBK Karlstad2‑3Piteå
FTFriska Viljor4‑1Täby
FTUmeå FC3‑1AFC Eskilstuna
 Sweden Ettan - Södra
FTLjungskile SK0‑1Olympic
FTOskarshamns AIK0‑2Rosengård
 Sweden Division 2 - Norra Götaland
FTAhlafors4‑1Forward
FTStenungsund2‑3Kongahälla
 Sweden Division 2 - Norra Svealand
FTFalu BS0‑1Kungsängen
FTFranke1‑1IFK Österåker
FTHudiksvall1‑0Dalkurd FF
FTViggbyholms IK2‑0Sandvikens AIK
 Sweden Division 2 - Norrland
FTTeam Thoren4‑1Täfteå
 Sweden Division 2 - Södra Svealand
FTArameiska / Syrianska3‑1Nacka Iliria
FTHuddinge1‑3Nyköping
 Sweden Division 2 - Västra Götaland
FTHittarp0‑2Laholm
 Sweden Division 2 - Östra Götaland
FTNosaby2‑1Högaborg
 Sweden Elitettan
FTSunnanå1‑3Bollstanäs W
 Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga
13:30IstaravshanRegar-TadAZ
FTRavshan0‑1Istiqlol
 Togo Championnat National
16:00ASKO de KaraOTR
16:00BarracudaGomido
16:00Gbohloé-su des LacsEspoir
16:00SemassiBinah
16:00TamboEntente II
 Tunisia Cup
AETES Sahel2‑4Stade Tunisien
FTUS Monastirienne1‑2Club Africain
  Uruguay Primera División - Apertura
26Wanderers0‑1CA River Plate
FTCerro Largo0‑4Club Nacional
FTLiverpool Montevideo1‑0Boston River
FTRampla Juniors1‑2Miramar
 Uruguay Segunda División
23:30ColonPlaza Colonia
FTAtenas1‑3Juventud
  USA Major League Soccer
00:30NY Red Bulls0‑0Toronto FC
16Cincinnati0‑0New England
16Orlando1‑0Chicago
16Philadelphia0‑0Charlotte FC
17Columbus0‑0Sporting KC
17D.C. United0‑0Houston
FTColorado4‑1Montreal
FTLos Angeles FC6‑2San Jose
FTRed Card Minnesota United FC0‑1Austin FC
FTNashville Sc1‑0New York City
FTPortland2‑0Vancouver Red Card
FTReal Salt Lake0‑1LA Galaxy
FTSeattle3‑2FC Dallas
FTSt. Louis City1‑1Atlanta United FC
  USA NWSL Women
23:00Gotham FC WWashington Spirit W
23:00North Carolina WChicago Red Stars W
23:00Seattle Reign WRacing Louisville W
25Houston Dash W0‑0San Diego Wave W
45Portland Thorns W0‑3Kansas City W
FTBay FC1‑0Angel City W
  USA USL Championship
20North Carolina0‑0Pittsburgh Riverhounds
3Miami FC0‑0Loudoun United
45Indy Eleven0‑1Orange County SC
FTFC Tulsa0‑0Sacramento Republic
FTLas Vegas Lights FC1‑1Memphis 901
FTLouisville City FC2‑5Rhode Island
FTNew Mexico United1‑0Colorado Switchbacks
FTPhoenix Rising0‑0Charleston Battery
  USA USL League Two
03:00AMSGCoachella
00:30Asheville CityDothan United
22:00BavarianRochester
21:00Capo IIVentura County Fusion
00:30East AtlantaTennessee
00:00Flint City BucksOakland County
00:00Hudson Valley HammersManhattan
22:00Kalamazoo FCAnn Arbor
23:00Lehigh Valley UnitedWest Chester United II
00:00LionsbridgePatuxent
00:00Lone Star IIReading United
00:00North Carolina FusionWake
00:00Ocean City Nor'eastersReal Central New Jersey
21:00SF GlensAlmaden
00:30Southern Soccer AcademyAthens United
00:00Staten Island AthleticNew Jersey Copa
23:30Swan CityMiami AC
22:00Tacoma StarsLane United
00:00Thunder Bay ChillRKC Third Coast
00:30Virginia MaraudersChristos
FTAcademica SC1‑1San Francisco City
FTBlue Goose1‑4Hattiesburg
FTColorado ISA1‑6Salt City
FTCorpus Christi8‑2Hill Country Lobos
FTDes Moines Menace5‑0Sueno
FTLouisiana Krewe0‑4Mississippi Brilla
FTMonterey Bay II3‑1Project 51O
FTPeoria0‑3St. Charles
FTUtah Avalanche1‑4Albion Colorado
FTWestchester Flames2‑1Ironbound
  USA USL League One
18Chattanooga1‑0Tormenta FC
45One Knoxville0‑0Greenville Triumph SC
45Richmond Kickers0‑1NC Hailstorm
 USA NISA
45Maryland Bobcats1‑0Georgia Lions
FTLA Force2‑0Capo
 USA MLS Next Pro
00:00FC Cincinnati IIHuntsville City
23:00New England IICrown Legacy
00:00St. Louis City IISwope Park Rangers
45Chattanooga0‑2Carolina Core
PENNorth Texas SC3‑3Austin II
 USA WPSL
19:00AGCSeminole Ice
00:00Alexandria RedsWashington Dutch Lions
03:00Brooklyn CityNJ Wizards
02:00Broomfield BurnPSD Academy
20:00Cape Coral CyclonesDade County
00:00Charlotte Eagles WNeuse River
00:00Chattanooga WDecatur
23:00Chicago KICSMilwaukee Torrent
19:00Columbus EaglesGreater Toledo
03:00Davis WSan Francisco Nighthawks
19:00Dayton Dutch Lions WLou Fusz Athletic
00:00El Paso SurfArizona Arsenal W
22:00Force New YorkNew York Shockers
01:00Fresno FreezeNevada
21:00Green Bay GloryQuad Cities Rush
01:00Indios DenverColorado Pride
19:00JunctionSpirit
20:00Kansas City SGSide FC 92
02:00La RocaGriffins
01:00ManitouJoy
02:00Maplebrook FurySt. Croix Legacy
22:00Minnesota ThunderDakota Fusion W
20:00New York AthleticDowntown United
02:00Northern Utah UnitedUtah Red Devils
00:00PrimeSeminole Ice
00:00Reading United WHershey
16:00Rochester New YorkCleveland Ambassadors
21:00San Diego ParceiroSo Cal Union
03:00SC del SolRSL Southern Arizona
22:00Seattle Reign IIWestside Metros
00:00Sioux Falls CityMankato
00:00SJEBWest-Mont United
02:00SoCal Dutch LionsRebels Chula Vista
22:00STASUSA W
03:00Tucson WRoyals AZ
00:00UFA GunnersBirmingham
00:00WFC CharlotteTrinity Fire
 USA USL W League
19:00BavarianRochester W
01:00Birmingham Legion WAsheville City W
20:00Brooke House WMiami AC W
02:00Flatirons IINoCo Rain
22:00Flint CityMidwest United W
00:00Houston Sur WSan Antonio Athenians
20:30Long Island Rough Riders WMorris Elite W
00:00Marin FC SirenOlympic Club W
17:00NC Courage IIFayetteville Fury
00:00Paisley AthleticCedar Stars
23:00Patuxent WNorthern Virginia
00:00SF Glens WCalifornia Storm II
03:00Stockton CargoAcademica SC
22:00United PDX WLane United W
 USA NPSL
00:00Akron CityCleveland SC
01:00Austin UnitedDenton Diablos
00:00Bristol Rhythm865 Alliance
01:15BrownsvilleLaredo Heat
00:00Charlottetowne HopsPort City NC
00:00Columbus UnitedTallahassee
01:00Demize NPSLOklahoma City 1889
00:00DMV EliteAnnapolis Blues
00:00FC FrederickAV Rough Diamonds
00:00Greenville UnitedApotheos
00:00Grove Soccer UnitedVirginia Dream
00:00HickoryAppalachian
00:00Jacksonville Armada IIMiami Dutch Lions
01:00JoyDuluth
01:30Lubbock MatadorsCF10 Houston
01:00Milwaukee TorrentGio's Lions
01:00Minnesota Twin StarsDakota Fusion
00:00MonmouthAtlantic City
23:00Napa Valley 1839California Odyssey
00:00Naples UnitedGlobal Soccer Pathways
22:00New Jersey UnitedSyracuse FC
00:00New York ShockersValeo
00:00Niagara 1812SI Guardians
03:00Oakland SCOakland Stompers
00:00Pennsylvania ClassicsHershey
23:00Philadelphia Union IIIFC Motown
03:00San RamonEl Farolito
01:00Sioux Falls ThunderMinnesota Blizzard
23:00Steel CityErie Commodores
01:00Sunflower StateDes Moines United
00:00Tri-CitiesElectric City Shock
00:00Virginia Beach CityAlexandria Reds
21:00WC PredatorsJackson Lions
 Venezuela Copa Venezuela
64Petare FC1‑2Metropolitanos FC
 Vietnam V.League 2
FTDa Nang0‑0Pho Hien
FTDong Nai1‑0Bà Ria Vũng Tàu
FTHòa Bình1‑0Dong Thap
FTPhu Dong1‑0Bình Phước
FTPhú Thọ0‑2Bóng đá Huế
  World Friendlies Clubs
13:00Barockstadt Fulda-Lehn.Coburg
16:00CS Uni CraiovaPafos FC
03:30Montedio YamagataSony Sendai
13:00Neuchatel XamaxBulle
16:00Pogon SzczecinSigma Olomouc
04:00Tegevajaro MiyazakiOita Trinita
FTAIK Solna1‑2Viking FK
FTFortuna Babelsberg0‑6SV Babelsberg 03
FTIF Brommapojkarna3‑1Hammarby IF
FTLíšeň2‑2Banik Ostrava
FTLudogorets1‑0Slovan Bratislava
FTNeudrossenfeld0‑2Bayreuth
FTNordlingen2‑3Ingolstadt II
 Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League
FTCAPS United2‑1Chegutu Pirates
FTGreen Fuel1‑0Yadah
FTHighlanders1‑0Hwange
FTManica Diamonds0‑0Dynamos

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top