The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Tue 21‑May‑2019)

Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTAS Ain Mlila1‑0Paradou AC
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑0Olympique de Medea
FTDRB Tadjenanet0‑0CS Constantine
FTJS Saoura2‑1ES Setif
FTMO Bejaia1‑0CR Belouizdad
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑2JS Kabylie
FTUSM Alger1‑1MC Oran
FTUSM Bel Abbes2‑1MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: promotion play-off
FTCA Alvarado1‑0Sol de Mayo
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional:: promotion play-off
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2‑1Almagro
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl-Wasl FC1‑5ZawraA Club
Asia Champions League:: group B
FTAL Ittihad FC1‑1Al-Wahda
FTLokomotiv Tashkent3‑2Al-Rayyan
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTJeonbuk Motors0‑0Buriram United
FTUrawa Red Diamonds3‑0Beijing Guoan
Asia Champions League:: group H
FTShanghai SIPG5‑0Ulsan Hyundai
FTSydney0‑4Kawasaki Frontale
Australia flag Australia FFA Cup
AETNepean FC1‑2Sydney Olympic
FTAdelaide Victory0‑2Adelaide Olympic
FTCroydon Kings1‑2Adelaide City
FTLambton Jaffas FC1‑1Broadmeadow Magic
FTMounties Wanderers1‑3Dulwich Hill
FTSt George Saints FC1‑0APIA Leichhardt Tigers
PenElizabeth Downs SC3‑3Metro Stars
Bolivia flag Bolivia Primera Division:: apertura
FTGuabira2‑1San Jose
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTCRB1‑0Coritiba
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group A
FTFerroviario AC CE1‑0Globo FC RN
Brazil flag Brazil Serie C:: group B
FTClube DO Remo PA0‑0Ypiranga FC RS
Brazil flag Brazil Serie D:: group A11
FTUniao Rondonopolis3‑2Patrocinense
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: championship
FTCherno More Varna0‑0Beroe Stara Zagora
FTLevski Sofia0‑2CSKA Sofia
FTPFK Botev Plovdiv0‑2PFC Ludogorets 1945 Razgrad
Colombia flag Colombia Primera B:: apertura play-off group B
FTChico FC1‑0Deportes Quindio
Denmark flag Denmark 2nd Division:: relegation
FTSkovshoved1‑2Frem
Ecuador flag Ecuador Serie A
FTGuayaquil City1‑1Aucas
Egypt flag Egypt Premier League
FTAl Masry2‑2El Entag El Harby
FTEl Geish4‑0Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
FTENPPI2‑1Misr El-Maqasa
FTSmouha SC2‑0Petrojet
FTWadi Degla FC1‑1El Hodood
Estonia flag Estonia Premium liiga
FTLev Tallinn0‑0Nomme Kalju
Ethiopia Premier League
01:00Kedus Giorgis0‑0Fasil Ketema
France flag France Ligue 1:: qualification
PenParis FC1‑1Lens
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTBeitar Jerusalem2‑1Atletico Madrid
Ireland flag Ireland Premier Division
FTSt. Patricks Athletic1‑0Derry City
Italy flag Italy Serie B:: promotion
FTCittadella1‑2Benevento
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU1‑2Liepajas Metalurgs
FTJelgava0‑3FK Spartaks Jurmala
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga
FTAtlantas Klaipeda2‑1FK Palanga
FTRiteriais1‑1FK Panevezys
Netherlands flag Netherlands Europa League:: play-off
FTFC Utrecht3‑0Heracles Almelo
FTVitesse Arnhem3‑1FC Groningen
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTElverum1‑6Stabaek IF
Paraguay flag Paraguay Division Profesional:: apertura
FTLuqueno1‑1Deportivo Capiata
Romania flag Romania Liga I:: relegation
FTAFC Hermannstadt0‑2Botosani
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTIfoe Bromoella IF0‑4Lunds BK
FTIK Franke0‑2Gamla Upsala
PenVaargaarda IK1‑1Lindome GIF
Sweden flag Sweden Superettan
FTDegerfors1‑2Dalkurd FF
FTGais1‑1Vasteraas SK
Tanzania flag Tanzania Premier League
FTSingida United0‑1Simba SC
Ukraine flag Ukraine Premier League:: relegation
FTArsenal Kyiv1‑1Olimpik Donetsk
FTChornomorets Odesa3‑1Karpaty Lviv
FTDesna Chernihiv0‑1Vorskla Poltava

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top