The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 26‑Jun‑2019)

Africa Cup of Nations Group A
FTEgypt2‑0Congo
FTUganda1‑1Zimbabwe
Africa Cup of Nations Group B
FTNigeria1‑0Equatorial Guinea
Asia AFC Cup:: group D
FTFC Dordoi Bishkek3‑0FC Khujand
FTFK Istiklol1‑1Altyn Asyr FC
Asia AFC Cup:: group E
FTManang Marshyangdi2‑3Chennaiyin
FTMinerva Punjab0‑1Abahani Ltd. Dhaka
FTMinerva Punjab0‑1Abahani Limited Dhaka
Asia AFC Cup:: group I
FTHang Yuen1‑1Wofoo Tai Po
FTKitchee SC1‑0April Twenty-Five
Asia AFC Cup:: play-off
FTPSM Makassar2‑1Becamex Binh Duong
Asia Champions League:: play-off
FTUlsan Hyundai0‑3Urawa Red Diamonds
PenJeonbuk Motors1‑1Shanghai SIPG
Belarus flag Belarus Cup
FTFC Slonim1‑3FC Vitebsk
FTFC Smolevichi0‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFC Smolevichi-Sti0‑2Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTGranit Mikashevichi0‑2Dinamo Minsk
FTSputnik Rechica2‑5BATE Borisov
Canada Premier League
FTHFX Wanderers FC2‑0Valour FC
CONCACAF Gold Cup:: group C
FTHonduras4‑0El Salvador
FTJamaica1‑1Curacao
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group A
FTFC Reipas1‑1Klubi 04
FTJaePS6‑1Sudet
Finland flag Finland Kakkonen:: group C
FTJS Hercules1‑1JBK
FTRoPS II6‑3OLS
FTVPS-j0‑3SC KuFu-98
Georgia flag Georgia Erovnuli Liga
FTChikhura4‑1Dila Gori
Iceland flag Iceland 1st Deild
FTFram Reykjavik2‑1Throttur Reykjavik
Iceland flag Iceland Cup
FTIBV Vestmann2‑3Vikingur Reykjavik
International flag International Club Friendlies
FTAkhmat Grozny5‑1Dunajska Streda
FTBasel5‑1TSV 1860 Munchen
FTCrusaders1‑0Motherwell
FTFC Ingolstadt 043‑1St Polten
FTFC Luzern2‑4Winterthur
FTFC Vaduz1‑0Young Boys
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑4VFB Stuttgart
FTFC Zurich4‑0Wil
FTKSK Heist0‑3Royal Antwerp
FTKSV Oudenaarde0‑4Royal Excel Mouscron Peruwelz
FTLech Poznan1‑0Brondby
FTRCS Brainois0‑5Standard de Liege
FTRostov2‑0Spartak Moscow
FTRWDM470‑0Cercle Brugge
FTSC Herz Pinkafeld1‑6Celtic
FTThes Sport1‑3Sint Truidense VV
FTUral2‑1Astra Giurgiu
FTVOC1‑3Sparta Rotterdam
FTWolfsberger AC0‑1Fehervar FC
FTZwevezele0‑3Oostende
Japan flag Japan League Cup
FTCerezo Osaka1‑1FC Tokyo
FTGamba Osaka0‑2V-Varen Nagasaki
FTSapporo2‑1Jubilo Iwata
FTVegalta Sendai1‑0Nagoya Grampus Eight
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTBFC Daugavpils0‑0FS Metta/LU
FTRiga FC0‑1Jelgava
Lithuania flag Lithuania Cup
AETFutbolo Akademija Siauliai1‑6FK Panevezys
FTFC Dziugas2‑1FC Vytis Vilnius
FTSveikata0‑1FK Nevezis
Malaysia flag Malaysia Super League
FTKedah3‑2Petaling Jaya City FC
FTMelaka United1‑2Johor Darul Tazim
FTTerengganu3‑1Kuala Lumpur FA
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
FTDinamo-Auto8‑0FC Maiak Chirsova
FTFC Codru Lozova7‑1Victoria Bardar
FTFC Codru Lozova7‑1FC Victoria
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe1‑0Fcm Ungheni
FTSporting Trestieni2‑4Zimbru
Norway flag Norway Cup
AETHaugesund2‑0Stroemmen
AETKristiansund BK1‑2Odd
FTFram Larvik3‑1Baerum
FTKFUM Oslo2‑1Tromsdalen
FTKongsvinger0‑3Mjoendalen
FTRanheim4‑0Brann
FTViking FK5‑2Stabaek IF
PenRosenborg1‑1Aalesunds FK
Sweden flag Sweden Cup:: qualification
FTGottne IF3‑1Hudiksvalls FF
FTTaagarps AIK1‑3FC Rosengaard
PenNykoepings BIS2‑2Vasalunds IF
USA flag USA USL League One
FTNorth Texas SC1‑0FC Tucson

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top