The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Wed 30‑Oct‑2019)

England flag EFL Cup
APLiverpool5‑5Arsenal
FTAston Villa2‑1Wolverhampton
FTChelsea1‑2Man Utd
England flag England National League North
FTDarlington1‑0Kidderminster
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTCeltic2‑0St Mirren
FTHamilton0‑1Aberdeen
FTHibernian2‑2Livingston
FTMotherwell2‑1Kilmarnock
FTRoss County0‑4Rangers
FTSt Johnstone1‑0Hearts
Africa Confederations Cup:: qualification: play-off
FTGénération Foot0‑1Esae FC
Algeria flag Algeria Ligue 1
FTASO Chlef1‑1CS Constantine
FTCA Bordj Bou Arreridj1‑2MC Oran
FTCR Belouizdad1‑0ES Setif
FTJS Kabylie1‑0Ain M'lila
FTNA Hussein Dey1‑0JS Saoura
FTNC Magra1‑2USM Alger
FTUS Biskra0‑0MC Alger
Argentina flag Argentina Primera Division
FTArgentinos Juniors1‑0Talleres
FTAtletico Tucuman2‑0Parana
FTNewells0‑4Gimnasia La Plata
FTRiver Plate2‑1Colon
FTSan Lorenzo1‑3Defensa y Justicia
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
FTASK Ebreichsdorf0‑5Salzburg
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1‑0Wolfsberger AC
FTLASK Linz3‑1SC Rheindorf Altach
Belarus flag Belarus Premier
FTDnepr Mogilev0‑1BATE Borisov
FTSlavia Mozyr1‑1Dinamo Minsk
Belgium flag Belgium First Division A
FTKRC Genk2‑2Royal Antwerp
FTKV Mechelen1‑2Sint Truidense VV
FTStandard de Liege2‑0Waasland-Beveren
FTZulte-Waregem0‑2Club Brugge
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTVila Nova0‑2Brasil de Pelotas
Bulgaria flag Bulgaria First Professional League:: 1. stage
FTBotev Plovdiv1‑1FK Arda Kurdzhali
FTEtar0‑4CSKA Sofia
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A:: clausura
FTAmerica de Cali1‑0Deportivo Pasto
FTAtlético Bucaramanga2‑2La Equidad
FTAtletico Junior0‑0Cucuta
FTCD Jaguares1‑0Atletico Huila
FTCD Once Caldas3‑1Union Magdalena
FTEnvigado1‑1Deportivo Cali
FTIndependiente Medellin1‑1Tolima
FTPatriotas1‑1Alianza Petrolera
FTRionegro Aguilas0‑0Millonarios
FTUnion Santa Fe0‑0Atlético Nacional
Croatia flag Croatia Cup
FTHNK Gorica2‑1Hajduk Split
FTIstra1‑2Inter Zapresic
FTNK Bsk Bijelo Brdo0‑2Slaven Belupo
FTNK Opatija0‑3Dinamo Zagreb
FTNK Sibenik2‑1NK Belisce
FTNK Varazdin1‑2Rijeka
FTNK Vinogradar0‑3Lokomotiva Zagreb
Cyprus flag Cyprus Cup
FTOlympiakos Nicosia5‑3PO Xylotympou 2006
FTOnisilos Sotira1‑5Ethnikos Achnas
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
AETBanik Ostrava2‑0Slavia Prague
AETFK Chlumec NC3‑4Plzen
FTCeske Budejovice0‑4Sparta Prague
FTMlada Boleslav3‑1Zlin
FTSlovan Liberec2‑0Teplice
Denmark flag Denmark DBU Pokalen
17:00HB Koege0‑0Aalborg
FTBrondby0‑1SonderjyskE
FTViby IF0‑2Randers Freja
Estonia flag Estonia Cup
FTPaide Linnameeskond1‑3Flora Tallinn
FTTulevik Viljandi0‑1Tammeka Tartu
France flag France League Cup
APMetz1‑1Brest
FTAmiens3‑2Angers
FTChamois Niortais1‑2Toulouse
FTLe Mans3‑2Nice
FTMonaco2‑1Marseille
FTMontpellier3‑2Nancy
FTNantes8‑0Paris FC
FTReims2‑1Bourg Peronnas
Germany flag DFB Cup
AETHertha Berlin3‑3Dynamo Dresden
AETKaiserslautern2‑2Nurnberg
AETVerl1‑1Holstein Kiel
FTBorussia Dortmund2‑1Borussia Monchengladbach
FTFortuna Dusseldorf2‑1Erzgebirge Aue
FTSt Pauli1‑2Eintracht Frankfurt
FTWerder Bremen4‑1Heidenheim
FTWolfsburg1‑6RB Leipzig
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga West
FTFC Koeln II1‑2Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Greece flag Greece Cup
FTKalamata3‑0Larissa
FTKavala2‑0OFI
FTOlympiacos Volou0‑3Panionios
FTPanachaiki1‑3Panathinaikos
Hungary flag Hungary Cup
17:00Soproni VSE0‑0Budafoki Mte
17:00Soproni VSE0‑0Budafoki Mte
AETKazincbarcikai SC0‑2Honved
AETPapai Perutz Fc3‑4Vasas
FTASR Gazgya1‑4ETO FC Gyor
FTBalatoni Vasas SE0‑4Dabas-Gyon FC
FTBerettyoujfalui Se0‑4Siofok
FTBKV Elore1‑3Ferencvaros
FTBudaorsi SC3‑7Zalaegerszegi TE
FTDabas FC0‑3Diosgyor
FTDebreceni EAC0‑3MTK Budapest
FTDuna Aszfalt TVSE0‑1Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
FTFC Tatabanya0‑2Debrecen
FTFuzesgyarmati Sk0‑1Bekescsaba
FTGyirmot3‑0Soroksar SC
FTIII Keruleti Tve5‑0Nyiregyhaza
FTKozarmisleny1‑2Kisvarda FC
FTKTE Hufbau0‑1Lipot SK
FTMaglodi TC0‑1Puskas Academia
FTMosonmagyarovar TE4‑1Tallya KSE
FTNagybajomi AC0‑5Dorogi FC
FTPecs MFC2‑0Rakosmente Ksk
FTSalgotarjani Btc1‑7Paksi FC
FTSarbogard SE1‑3Vac FC
FTSenyo Carnifex Fc1‑2Mezokovesd-zsory
FTSzarvasi FC2‑1Balkanyi Se
FTSzegedi Vasutas SE2‑4Ozdi Fc
FTTamasi 2009 FC0‑2BSS Monor
FTTiszaujvaros0‑3Videoton
FTVep VSE1‑4Szeged-Grosics Akademia
FTWhb Menfoecsanak Esk0‑2Haladas
India flag India Indian Super League
FTChennaiyin0‑1ATK
Italy flag Italy Serie A
FTCagliari3‑2Bologna
FTJuventus2‑1Genoa
FTLazio4‑0Torino
FTNapoli2‑2Atalanta
FTSampdoria1‑1US Lecce
FTSassuolo1‑2Fiorentina
FTUdinese0‑4AS Roma
Italy flag Italy Serie B
FTBenevento2‑0Cremonese
FTFrosinone3‑0Trapani
Italy flag Italy Serie C:: group A
FTPro Vercelli0‑1Juventus U23
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTKagoshima United1‑0FC Gifu
Kazakhstan flag Kazakhstan Premier League
FTKaisar Kyzylorda1‑1Tobol Kustanai
FTOkzhetpes Kokshetau0‑1FC Astana
FTShakhter Karagandy0‑1Atyrau
Latvia flag Latvia Virsliga
FTFS Metta/LU0‑3Jelgava
FTRiga FC1‑1RFS
Lithuania flag Lithuania A Lyga:: Championship
FTFK Suduva9‑1Atlantas Klaipeda
FTZalgiris3‑1FK Panevezys
Mexico flag Mexico Liga MX:: apertura
FTAtletico San Luis0‑1Club America
FTPumas UNAM5‑1Club Atlas
FTSantos Laguna1‑0Club Queretaro
FTVeracruz1‑0Puebla
Moldova flag Moldova Cup
11:00FC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑0Milsami Orhei
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑0Milsami Orhei
FTFC Sfintul Gheorghe0‑0Milsami Orhei
FTPetrocub-Hincesti3‑1Zimbru
Morocco flag Morocco Botola Pro
FTCa Youssoufia Berrechid1‑1MAT Tetouan
Netherlands flag Netherlands KNVB Beker
AETAFC '343‑3Odin 59
AETAjax Amateurs2‑2OFC Oostzaan
AETGroene Ster2‑2VVV-Venlo
FTDe Treffers0‑2Twente
FTExcelsior Maassluis0‑3SC Heerenveen
FTHarkemase Boys1‑2FC Groningen
FTHeracles Almelo4‑3Waalwijk
FTHV CV Quick0‑4Willem II
FTSparta Rotterdam1‑0Volendam
FTSV Spakenburg2‑0ASWH
Norway flag Norway Cup
FTViking FK3‑0Ranheim
Poland flag Poland Cup
AETZKS Stal Stalowa Wola1‑1GKS Katowice
FTChelmianka Chelm0‑2Lechia Gdansk
FTLegia Warszawa II1‑0Odra Opole
FTPKS Olimpia Elblag0‑4Rakow Czestochowa
FTPogon Siedlce0‑4Piast Gliwice
FTStal Mielec2‑0Pogon Szczecin
FTWidzew Lodz2‑3Legia Warsaw
Portugal flag Portugal Primeira Liga
FTBenfica4‑0Portimonense
FTFamalicao2‑1Gil Vicente
FTMaritimo1‑1Porto
FTRio Ave1‑1Moreirense
FTVitoria Guimaraes5‑0Belenenses
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
FTAcademico de Viseu0‑2Porto B
FTCD Nacional1‑1Varzim
Romania flag Romania Cup
FTACS Foresta Suceava0‑4Dinamo Bucharest
FTFC Academica Clinceni2‑0Botosani
FTSanatatea Cluj0‑7Petrolul 52
Russia flag Russia Cup
AETFC Nizhny Novgorod2‑2Shinnik Yaroslavl
AETUral2‑2Arsenal Tula
FTAkhmat Grozny5‑1Luch Energiya Vladivostok
FTCSKA Moscow1‑0Ufa
FTZenit St Petersburg4‑0Tomsk
Serbia flag Serbia Super Liga
FTFK Cukaricki2‑1Partizan Belgrade
FTFK Spartak Subotica3‑1Macva
FTJavor1‑0Proleter Novi SAD
FTMladost Lucani0‑1FK Napredak
FTRadnicki Nis0‑2Radnik Surdulica
FTRed Star Belgrade3‑1TSC Backa Topola
FTVojvodina1‑0Indjija
FTVozdovac2‑1FK Rad
Singapore flag Singapore Cup
AETWarriors FC5‑4Brunei DPMM
FTGeylang International FC1‑2Tampines Rovers FC
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
APDunajska Streda0‑0Spartak Trnava
APSenica1‑1Ruzomberok
FTAS Trencin4‑0Skalica
FTFC Nitra3‑2MFK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas
FTFK Aquacity Poprad3‑0Dukla Banska Bystrica
FTSKF Sered3‑0Petrzalka Akademia
Slovenia flag Slovenia Cup
AETNS Mura3‑2NK Domzale
FTRudar Velenje0‑2Nk Nafta Lendava
South Africa flag South Africa Premier League
FTBloemfontein Celtic1‑1Supersport United
Spain flag Spain LaLiga Santander
FTAthletic Bilbao3‑0Espanyol
FTReal Betis2‑1Celta de Vigo
FTReal Madrid5‑0Leganes
FTReal Sociedad1‑2Levante
FTValencia1‑1Sevilla
Switzerland flag Switzerland Cup
FTFC Linth 040‑2FC Sion
FTFC Stade Ls Ouchy1‑2Basel
FTGrasshoppers0‑1FC Luzern
FTWinterthur1‑0Thun
FTYoung Boys4‑0FC Zurich
Turkey flag Turkey Cup
AETIstanbulspor5‑2Buyukcekmece Tepecikspor
AETKastamonuspor1‑1Erzincan Refahiyespor
FTBelediye Vanspor1‑0Sancaktepe Belediye
FTErzurum Buyuksehir Belediyespor3‑1Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor
FTFatih Karagumruk4‑1Bandirmaspor
FTGenclerbirligi0‑2Esenler Erokspor
FTGoztepe3‑0Sivasspor
FTGumushanespor0‑3Samsunspor
FTKaracabey Birlik Spor A.s1‑3Tuzlaspor
FTKeciorengucu3‑1Siirt IL Ozel Idaresi Spor
FTKemerspor 20032‑3Kasimpasa
FTPayas Belediye2‑3Manisaspor
FTTarsus Idman Yurdu1‑3Fenerbahce
Ukraine flag Ukraine Cup
AETDynamo Kiev2‑1Shakhtar Donetsk
AETOleksandria1‑1Zorya Luhansk
FTAlliance Lypova Dolyna5‑3Girnik-Sport
FTFC Mariupol1‑0Olimpik Donetsk
FTFC Minaj2‑0FC Lviv
FTFK Mykolaiv2‑4Desna Chernihiv
FTInhulets Petrove2‑1Dnipro-1
FTKolos Kovalivka0‑1Vorskla Poltava

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top